KHSAA Regional Championship Stepladder Semi Finals
KHSAA Regional Championship
n
DRaeteg:ion:
3
Date:
02/01/2022
Boys' Singles Division
Pos
Name
School
GM1 GM2 GM3 Total GM4 GM5 Total
1
Austin Hale
Bullitt East
225 248 246 719 247 192 1158
2 Peyton Troutt
Butler
245 245 221 711 202 212 1125
3 Ryan Daugherty
North Bullitt 257 204 214 675 206 229 1110
4 Brandon Logsdon Pleasure Ridge Park 227 192 205 624 226 226 1076 Stepladder
5 Grayson Roll Pleasure Ridge Park 255 199 159 613 187 226 1026
6
Beau Clark
Desales
182 225 200 607 202 212 1021
7 Brenden Woods
Holy Cross
211 218 220 649 158 195 1002
8
Zack Steele
Doss
205 248 156 609 126 194 929 Semi Finals
9 Cole Greathouse
Butler
194 210 198 602
10
Joel Hurst
Fern Creek
172 185 219 576
11 Conner Fromme
Butler
202 226 140 568
12 Trey Simmons
Desales
223 156 185 564
13 Trent Smallwood
Desales
201 183 177 561
14 Dakota Waskom
North Bullitt 146 191 216 553
15 Daniel Lyons Pleasure Ridge Park 194 189 166 549
16 Zach Brown
Fern Creek
201 186 159 546
17 Dylan Lewis
North Bullitt 158 214 166 538
18 Austin Nelson Pleasure Ridge Park 178 182 173 533
19 Peyton Bradford
Southern
234 146 147 527
20 Joshua Lawes
Butler
118 257 149 524
21 Gavin Lindsey
Moore
183 180 160 523
22 Collin Kiper
Fern Creek
155 191 173 519
23 Trevor Usellis
Desales
188 182 148 518
24 Alex Compton
North Bullitt 139 187 180 506
25 Xavier Brown
Central
217 151 137 505
26 Joseph Talley
Fairdale
164 160 160 484
27 Malcom Rhynes
Southern
170 180 131 481
28 Alex Weihe
Fairdale
171 168 128 467
29 Ayden Fisher
Southern
143 142 172 457
30 Tyson Ballard
Holy Cross
150 147 158 455
31 Jakob Langlois
Doss
153 161 139 453
32 Cody Tudor
Central
150 160 142 452
33 Rex Bockleman
Jeffersontown 146 164 130 440
34 Dereck Forbis
Fairdale
151 128 160 439
35 Jonathan Arms
Southern
116 152 167 435
36 Gus Marble
Jeffersontown 149 134 149 432
37 Colin Nelson
Fairdale
160 123 148 431
38 Chris Miramontes
Holy Cross
139 162 122 423
KHSAA Regional Championship
n
DRaeteg:ion:
Pos
Name
39 Jackson Cox
40 Vernon Duncan
41
Tyler Muir
42 David Scholtz
43 Jackson Kiper
44 Justin Edwards
45 Austin Graham
46 Donevyn Bellido
47 Chase Robinson
48 John Harrington
49 Elijah Morris
50 Gary Haley
3
Date:
02/01/2022
Boys' Singles Division
School
GM1 GM2 GM3 Total GM4 GM5 Total
Bullitt East
125 165 132 422
Central
130 145 143 418
Doss
166 131 118 415
Bullitt East
132 145 137 414
Fern Creek
168 123 110 401
Moore
139 128 129 396
Bullitt East
137 122 94 353
Holy Cross
100 91 131 322
Jeffersontown 90 106 107 303
Jeffersontown 91 77 103 271
Central
1113
Doss
0000
KHSAA Regional Championship
n
DRaeteg:ion:
3
Date:
02/01/2022
Girls' Singles Division
Pos
Name
School
GM1 GM2 GM3 Total GM4 GM5 Total
1 Paige Frantz Pleasure Ridge Park 268 223 256 747 218 204 1169
2 Allison Raley
Mercy
169 213 199 581 179 235 995
3
Kailee Blain Pleasure Ridge Park 161 184 200 545 200 235 980
4 Sara Vandgrift
Butler
170 171 195 536 137 233 906 Stepladder
5 Trista Rankin
Mercy
148 201 143 492 159 167 818
6 Peggy Lynch
North Bullitt 177 168 175 520 124 154 798
7 Austyn Raymer Pleasure Ridge Park 151 188 153 492 129 168 789
8 Abby Kramer
Mercy
123 203 163 489 123 114 726 Semi Finals
9 Jordan McCloskey North Bullitt 145 132 205 482
10 Caitlyn Glenn
Fern Creek
149 152 172 473
11 Valerie Heil
Butler
187 138 135 460
12 Caitlyn Nelson
Doss
157 143 160 460
13 Courtney Pohler
Mercy
163 148 145 456
14 Shayla Bockleman Jeffersontown 134 138 183 455
15 Ryleigh Tabb
Jeffersontown 170 142 138 450
16 Alexis Pitteard
Moore
138 143 147 428
17 Isabelle Coy
North Bullitt 161 118 147 426
18 Hailey Krebs
Fairdale
144 130 147 421
19 Kay Burnett
Moore
182 102 130 414
20 Jasmine Riddle Pleasure Ridge Park 134 134 132 400
21 Nautica Cravens
Doss
125 124 144 393
22 Brianna Burks
Butler
132 126 129 387
23 Jadelyn Pullen
North Bullitt 98 132 126 356
24 Lauren Duffy
Jeffersontown 131 119 101 351
25 Michaela O'Leary
Fairdale
88 135 127 350
26 Megan Grass
Fairdale
107 102 126 335
27 Emeryson Mattingly Bullitt East
96 109 128 333
28 Rachel Farmer
Fern Creek
76 129 126 331
29 Cassaria Edwards
Central
103 99 114 316
30 Mariah Branigan
Holy Cross
106 110 94 310
31 Natalie Spalding
Bullitt East
83 128 81 292
32 Savanna Merrifield Jeffersontown 88 102 93 283
33 Lavrelle Skillman
Holy Cross
91 79 98 268
34 Addison Meredith
Bullitt East
82 94 88 264
35 Janiah Branigan
Holy Cross
77 80 79 236
36 Emily Chagala
Fern Creek
0 95 104 199
37 Elizabeth Bolton
Butler
0000
38 Katie England
Doss
0000
39 Laurelle Skillman
Holy Cross
0000
40 Rykyla Harbin
Southern
0000
KHSAA Regional Championship
Region:
Boys: # 4. Brandon Logsdon-195- Pleasure Ridge Park
Lane #27&28 # 3. Ryan Daugherty- 195-North Bullitt
Singles Step Bracket
3
Date:
#3 Ryan Daugherty-190-North Bullitt Lane #25&26
# 2. Peyton Troutt-183- Butler
#3 Ryan Daugherty-213-North Bullitt Lane #23&24
# 1. Austin Hale-190-Bullitt East
Girls: # 4. Sara Vandgrift- 164- Butler
Lane #15&16 # 3. Kailee Blain- 170- Pleasure Ridge Park
#3 Kailee Blain-182- Pleasure Ridge Park Lane #17&18
# 2. Allison Raley-228- Mercy
#2. Allison Raley-205-Mercy Lane #19&20
# 1. Paige Frantz- 238- Pleasure Ridge Park
02/01/2022
Ryan Daugherty - North Bullitt Regional Boys' Champion
Paige Frantz - Pleasure Ridge Park Regional Girls' Champion
KHSAA Regional Championship
on
DatRee: gion:
3
Boys Team Championship Bracket
Date:
02/02/2022
Boys
School
1 Pleasure Ridge Park
2
Butler
3
North Bullitt
4
Desales
5
Bullitt East
6
Fern Creek
7
Fairdale
8
Jeffersontown
9 Holy Cross (Louisville)
10
Doss
11
Southern
12
Moore
13
Central
14
BYE
15
BYE
16
BYE
Team 1 641 678 646 577 566 436 516 418 453 485 595 443 413
Team 2 600 519 523 522 436 470 384 469 431 338 140 0 0
Total 1241 1197 1169 1099 1002 906 900 887 884 823 735 443 413
0 0 0
# 1 Pleasure Ridge Park
Lane #19&20
Pleasure Ridge Park
# 16
BYE
Lane #19&20
Pleasure Ridge Park
# 8 Jeffersontown
185-185, 135-180, 174-143
Lane #23&24
Holy Cross (Louisville)
234-111, 209-119
# 9 Holy Cross (Louisville) 125-112, 145-128, 128-170
136-149, 100-142
Pleasure Ridge Park
# 5
Bullitt East
Lane #25&26
215-173, 204-211, 187-185
Lane #27&28
Bullitt East
224-202
# 12
Moore
164-129, 160-103, 162-128
Lane #29&30
Desales
# 4
Desales
164-185, 145-144, 161-168
Lane #31&32
Desales
173-167, 140-190
# 13
Central
183-131, 203-110, 149-130
Lane #41&42 Pleasure Ridge Park
# 3
North Bullitt
Regional CHAMPION
Lane #35&36
North Bullitt
184-169, 192-191, 232-192
# 14
BYE
Lane #37&38
North Bullitt
# 6
Fern Creek
141-194, 203-168, 229-148
Lane #39&40
Southern
212-143
# 11
Southern
163-171, 203-165, 157-163
157-165
North Bullitt
# 7
Fairdale
Lane #33&34
158-215, 171-224, 216-157
Lane #43&44
Doss
212-204, 193-148
# 10
Doss
143-143, 143-176, 166-137
137-143, 105-138
Butler
# 2
Butler
Lane #45&46
193-157, 185-200, 135-170
Lane #47&48
Butler
139-170
# 15
BYE
KHSAA Regional Championship
n
DaRteeg:ion:
3
Girls Team Championship Bracket
Date:
02/01/2022
Girls
School
Team 1 Team 2
1
Mercy
573 422
2 Pleasure Ridge Park 527 425
3
North Bullitt
468 355
4
BYE
5
BYE
6
BYE
7
BYE
8
BYE
9
BYE
10
BYE
11
BYE
12
BYE
13
BYE
14
BYE
15
BYE
16
BYE
Total # 1 995 952 # 16 823
0 #8 0 0 #9 0 0 #5 0 0 # 12 0 0 #4 0 0 # 13 0 0 #3
Mercy BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE BYE
North Bullitt
# 14
BYE
# 6
BYE
# 11
BYE
# 7
BYE
# 10
BYE
# 2 Pleasure Ridge Park
# 15
BYE
Mercy Bye Bye Bye
North Bullitt Bye Bye
Pleasure Ridge Park
Mercy Lane 35/36
Bye
North Bullitt Lane 31/32 Pleasure Ridge Park
Mercy
Pleasure Ridge Park Regional CHAMPION
166-176, 147-227, 147-177
Pleasure Ridge Park
181-145,207-155,180-133
gion
DateR:egion:
3
Unified Team Bracket
Date:
02/01/2022
Seed Rank 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
School North Bullitt 1
Bullitt East Fern Creek 1 Fern Creek 2 Fern Creek 3 Fern Creek 4
Doss North Bullitt 2
Bye Bye Bye Bye Bye Bye Bye Bye
Seed Game Seed Game
1 Score 2 Score Total # 1
149
223 372
153
159 312 # 16
164
141 305
128
93
221 # 8
86
124 210
104
95
199 # 9
100
94 194
82
95
177 # 5
0
0 # 12
0
0 #4
0
0 # 13
0
0 #3
North Bullitt 1 Bye
North Bullitt 2 Bye
Fern Creek 3 Bye
Fern Creek 2 Bye
Fern Creek 1
# 14
Bye
# 6 Fern Creek 4
# 11
Bye
North Bullitt 1 Lane 17/18
North Bullitt 2
Fern Creek 3 Lane 19/20 Fern Creek 2
Fern Creek 1 Lane 23/24 Fern Creek 4
# 7
Doss
# 10
Bye
# 2
Bullitt East
# 15
Bye
Doss Lane 25/26 Bullitt East
North Bullitt 1 Ln 23/24
Fern Creek 2
Fern Creek 1 Lane 19/20 Bullitt East
North Bullitt 1
Ln 21/22
Travis Wilson North Bullitt 1 Regional CHAMPION Ryan Daugherty
Bullitt East
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- 1020 1012 1004 1004 992 996 100099 1012 1012 1004 1008
- south dakota mortality report final 2020 provisional
- cs519 computer networks
- 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 36 22236933 4 3 2 72
- 2019 in city prints cup road race
- goals of routing protocols 10 inter and intra as rip
- munitions carabines table balistique
- krs retirement trends kentucky
- milk production 01 24 2022
- thermocouple voltage temperature table
Related searches
- khsaa physical form middle school
- scranton finals 2020 spring
- college softball championship 2019
- khsaa sports physical form 2019
- university of scranton finals schedule
- khsaa middle school physical form
- khsaa physical form pdf
- khsaa scoreboard
- ncaa division i football championship subdivision
- ohsaa state championship football
- championship subdivision forum
- big 10 championship game