By Saunders H.B. No. 2125
[…] (92)  "Article 6252-17a, Revised Statutes" (92)  "Chapter 552, Government Code" (92)  Section 51.927(i), Education Code

(93)  "the Texas open records law, Chapter 424, Acts of the 63rd Legislature, 1973 (Article 6252-17a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (93)  "Chapter 552" (93)  Section 81.033(a), Government Code

(94)  "the open records law, Chapter 424, Acts of the 63rd Legislature, Regular Session, 1973 (Article 6252-17a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (94)  "Chapter 552" (94)  Sections 82.003(a), 325.011(12), 404.055(a), 466.015(b), and 466.022, Government Code

(95)  "Section 9, Chapter 424, Acts of the 63rd Legislature, Regular Session, 1973 (Article 6252-17a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (95)  "Subchapter F, Chapter 552" (95)  Section 323.014(c), Government Code

(96)  "Chapter 424, Acts of the 63rd Legislature, Regular Session, 1973 (Article 6252-17a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (96)  "Chapter 552" (96)  Sections 405.031(d), 441.091(1)(F), 441.151(8)(F), and 803.402, Government Code

(97)  "Section 3(a)(1), Chapter 424, Acts of the 63rd Legislature, Regular Session, 1973 (Article 6252-17a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (97)  "Section 552.101" (97)  Sections 815.503, 825.507(a), 845.115(a), and 855.115(a), Government Code

(98)  "Subdivision (1), Subsection (a), Section 3, Chapter 424, Acts of the 63rd Legislature, Regular Session, 1973 (Article 6252-17a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (98)  "Section 552.101" (98)  Section 840.402, Government Code

(99)  "Section 9(a) of the open records law, Chapter 424, Acts of the 63rd Legislature, Regular Session, 1973 (Article 6252-17a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (99)  "Section 552.261, Government Code" (99)  Section 118.123(e), Local Government Code

(100)  "Section 9, Chapter 424, Acts of the 63rd Legislature, Regular Session, 1973 (Article 6252-17a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (100)  "Subchapter F, Chapter 552, Government Code" (100)  Section 253.007(d), Local Government Code; and Section 41.461(b), Tax Code