By Saunders H.B. No. 2125
[…] (56)  "Section 17, Administrative Procedure and Texas Register Act (Article 6252-13a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (56)  "Section 2001.061, Government Code" (56)  Section 361.0831(a), Health and Safety Code

(57)  "Section 18, Administrative Procedure and Texas Register Act (Article 6252-13a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (57)  "Section 2001.054, Government Code" (57)  Section 401.427(d), Health and Safety Code

(58)  "Section 5, Administrative Procedure and Texas Register Act (Article 6252-13a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (58)  "Subchapter B, Chapter 2001, Government Code" (58)  Section 76.1555(b), Agriculture Code; and Section 52.054(a), Water Code

(59)  "Section 16(c), Administrative Procedure and Texas Register Act (Article 6252-13a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (59)  "Subchapter F, Chapter 2001, Government Code" (59)  Section 76.1555(j), Agriculture Code; Sections 146.019(j), 241.058(j), 341.049(i), 437.018(j), 464.019(j), 502.0142(b), 505.012(b), 507.011(b), and 571.025(j), Health and Safety Code; Sections 81.0533(b), 141.015(b), and 211.033(j),