By Saunders H.B. No. 2125
[…] (71)  "Section 4(a)(2), Administrative Procedure and Texas Register Act (Article 6252-13a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (71)  "Section 2001.004, Government Code" (71)  Section 5.121(a), Water Code

(72)  "Section 4(a)(3), Administrative Procedure and Texas Register Act (Article 6252-13a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (72)  "Section 2001.004, Government Code" (72)  Section 5.121(b), Water Code

(73)  "Section 5 of the Administrative Procedure and Texas Register Act (Article 6252-13a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (73)  "Subchapter B, Chapter 2001, Government Code" (73)  Section 52.026(a), Water Code

(74)  "Section 12 of the Administrative Procedure and Texas Register Act (Article 6252-13a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (74)  "Section 2001.038, Government Code" (74)  Section 52.053(b), Water Code