By Saunders H.B. No. 2125
[…] (60)  "Section 16(c), Administrative Procedure and Texas Register Act (Article 6252-13a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes), and its subsequent amendments" (60)  "Subchapter F, Chapter 2001, Government Code" (60)  Section 241.059(j), Health and Safety Code

(61)  "Subsection (2) of Section 3, Administrative Procedure and Texas Register Act (Article 6252-13a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (61)  "Section 2001.003, Government Code" (61)  Section 11.86(e), Education Code

(62)  "Section 3, Administrative Procedure and Texas Register Act (Article 6252-13a, Vernon's Texas Civil Statutes)" (62)  "Section 2001.003, Government Code" (62)  Section 361.068(b), Health and Safety Code