Newsroom.unl.edu
Alliance Melissa Marie Ackerman H Jr Arts and Sciences
Alliance Christopher William Armstrong H So Business Administration
Alliance Lindsey Anne Cayer H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Alliance Jacob Christopher Collins H Fr Arts and Sciences
Alliance Jacob Scott Curtiss S Sr Business Administration
Alliance Elizabeth Catherine Dolezal H Sr Nursing
Alliance Adam James Fischer H So Business Administration
Alliance Amanda Mae Herian H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Alliance Thompson Daniel Herman H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Alliance Benton Lee Messersmith H Sr Engineering and Technology
Alliance Sarah Diane Miller H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Alliance Sarah Anne Stewart H So Fine and Performing Arts
Alliance Brent James Taylor H Jr Business Administration
Alliance Randi Marie Thomas H Fr Architecture
Bayard Margaret Louise Miller S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Bayard Amy Leigh Sauer H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Big Springs Chase William Sauder H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Bridgeport Charles Patrick Gleason H Sr Engineering and Technology
Bridgeport Allison Marie Post H Fr General Studies
Bridgeport Erin Michelle Sestak H So Business Administration
Broadwater Kate Nichole Lussetto H Fr General Studies
Brule Ryan David Johnson H Sr Business Administration
Chadron Blair Anne Hoffman H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Chadron Mikel Jean Parks H So Education and Human Sciences
Chadron Jeanette Renae Reitz H Fr Arts and Sciences
Chappell Peter Richard Carlson H Fr Engineering and Technology
Chappell Linsey Dawn Ray H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Crawford Breanna Katherine Storbeck H Fr Arts and Sciences
Crookston Michelle Jean Garwood H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Culbertson Jeffrey Mitchell Fox H Sr Arts and Sciences
Culbertson Andrew William Hock H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Culbertson Nessa Eve Hock H Fr Arts and Sciences
Culbertson Amy Marie Hock S Sr Business Administration
Culbertson Jeanie Lee Hock H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Curtis Molly Elizabeth Herman H Fr Arts and Sciences
Curtis Isaac Ivan Mortensen H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Dalton Regina Kae Ernest H Fr Arts and Sciences
Dalton Karlene Mae Ernest S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Dix Brittany Leann Haack H Fr Business Administration
Enders Corbin Donald Schoenberger H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Enders Stephanie Rozanne Spady H So Fine and Performing Arts
Eustis Torrey Lynn Janus S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Eustis Chad Aaron Keller S Sr Engineering and Technology
Eustis Matthew Douglas Stagemeyer S Sr Engineering and Technology
Gering Robert Dwight Baltensperger H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Gering Kathleen Marie Fullen H So Arts and Sciences
Gering Jeremy Wade Groskopf H Jr Arts and Sciences
Gering Carl James Mathis S Sr Business Administration
Gering Megan Kristine Nochi H So Fine and Performing Arts
Gering Megan Jo Ruzicka H So Business Administration
Gering Andrea Dawn Schlothauer H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Gering Evan Bryce Wearne H Jr Business Administration
Gering Brian James Wlaschin S Sr Engineering and Technology
Grant Christopher David Burge H Fr General Studies
Grant Michael Robert Swan S Sr Arts and Sciences
Grant Russell James Swan H Fr Business Administration
Grant Tiffany Chessie Wilson H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Gurley Tracy Jean Foster H Fr Business Administration
Harrison Eric James Wickersham H Fr General Studies
Hay Springs Jeanine Louise Frey H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Hay Springs Theresa Lynn Matthews H Sr Arts and Sciences
Hay Springs Callie Jae Unverzagt H Fr Arts and Sciences
Hayes Center Stacy Lynn Large H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Hemingford Jeffrey Michael Hoover H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Hemingford Adam Matthew Wacker H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Hershey Kelly Elizabeth Bodenhamer H So Education and Human Sciences
Hershey Samantha Jo Jorgenson H So Education and Human Sciences
Hershey Maggie Jean Stark H So Arts and Sciences
Hyannis Erica Lynn Anderson H So Education and Human Sciences
Imperial Jessica Mae Burke H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Imperial Heather Dawn Hanson H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Imperial Jess Daniel Paisley H Jr Business Administration
Indianola Lindsey Ann Haag H Sr Business Administration
Kilgore Kari Ann Schneider H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Kimball Brett Edward Avila H Sr Arts and Sciences
Kimball Ryan J. Bourlier H Jr Business Administration
Kimball Mallory Jo Bourlier H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Kimball Scott Hogeland Cederburg S Sr Business Administration
Kimball Cheryl Ann Halstead H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Kimball Taren Lea Lockwood H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Kimball Matthew James Moehr S Sr Arts and Sciences
Kimball Joshua Gene Straub H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Lemoyne Kimberly Ann Grimes H Fr General Studies
Lewellen Van Andrew Jensen H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lewellen Azure Dee Wall H So General Studies
Lodgepole Jason Michael Wiest H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Lyman Ashley Michelle Bastian H Fr Arts and Sciences
Madrid Nicole Cherie Hanson H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Madrid Melissa Leann Regier H So Education and Human Sciences
Maywood Marc William Werkmeister H So Business Administration
McCook Elissa Nicole Arterburn H Sr Arts and Sciences
McCook Jessica Christine Burns H Sr Education and Human Sciences
McCook Scott Allen Casida H Fr Business Administration
McCook Teresa Jo Donze H Sr Arts and Sciences
McCook Ashley Nicole Fagot H Jr Arts and Sciences
McCook Amanda Rae Goodenberger H So Arts and Sciences
McCook Douglas Cameron Grafel H Sr Arts and Sciences
McCook Jill Renae Hansen H Fr General Studies
McCook Nathan Lynn Harsh S Sr Business Administration
McCook Laura Marie Lyons H So Education and Human Sciences
McCook Renee Jolyn Minary H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
McCook Adrienne Pauline Nielsen H Jr Nursing
McCook Warren Jennings Odgers H Jr Arts and Sciences
McCook Aaron Kyle Purvis H Fr Business Administration
McCook Adam Joseph Wolford H So Education and Human Sciences
Minatare Stevie C. Mowry H Fr Architecture
Mitchell Jennifer Elizabeth Eastman H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Mitchell Jason Lee Strauch H Jr Arts and Sciences
Morrill Megan Laine Lutz S Sr Architecture
North Platte Jeremy John Befort S Sr Engineering and Technology
North Platte David Andrew Bernard-Stevens H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
North Platte Sharleen Adele Boerner H Jr Arts and Sciences
North Platte Andrea Jean Briley H So Business Administration
North Platte Andres Aaron Burgoa H Jr Education and Human Sciences
North Platte Karlee Marie Correll H Fr General Studies
North Platte Abbie Lorraine Farrar H So Journalism and Mass Communications
North Platte Tracey Jo Foster H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
North Platte Andrew Michael Friedrich H Fr Arts and Sciences
North Platte Kathryn Marie Gutschenritter H So Engineering and Technology
North Platte Chelsea Kae Hammond H Fr Arts and Sciences
North Platte Jennifer Lynn Huebner S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
North Platte Tessa Marie Jeffers H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
North Platte Richard Lee Johnson H Sr Education and Human Sciences
North Platte Chelsey A. Jungck H So Arts and Sciences
North Platte Desa Dawn Keller H Fr Education and Human Sciences
North Platte Levi Daniel Laubner H So Arts and Sciences
North Platte Audra Louise Liebig H So Public Affairs and Community Service
North Platte Rebecca Lynn Logan S Sr Arts and Sciences
North Platte Jessica Lynn McCall H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
North Platte Ryan LeRoy Mueller H Jr Education and Human Sciences
North Platte Sarah E. O'Neill H Sr Education and Human Sciences
North Platte David Timothy Orr H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
North Platte Justin Daniel Pieper H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
North Platte Brian Andrew Roehrs H Jr Engineering and Technology
North Platte Timaree Leigh Schmit S Sr Arts and Sciences
North Platte Nicholas John Shybut H Jr Arts and Sciences
North Platte Nathan Marcel Summerson H Fr General Studies
North Platte Cassidy Lea Vineyard H Fr Education and Human Sciences
North Platte Crystal Ann Weaver H So Journalism and Mass Communications
North Platte Daniel James Whitney S Sr Education and Human Sciences
North Platte Ian Holt Windham H Fr Arts and Sciences
Ogallala Melynda Ann Adams H So Arts and Sciences
Ogallala Amanda Anne Adams S Sr Business Administration
Ogallala Holli Jo Barrett H So Arts and Sciences
Ogallala Sarah Ann Demmel H So Arts and Sciences
Ogallala Paul Ryan Demmel H Sr Arts and Sciences
Ogallala Brenda Kay Graff S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Ogallala Ty Allen Knispel H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Ogallala Amber Lynne McKeon H Fr Arts and Sciences
Ogallala Joanell Clara Mueller S Sr Architecture
Ogallala Angela Sue Norman H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Ogallala Bradley John Slaughter H Jr Business Administration
Ogallala Carrie Bratten Straub H Fr Arts and Sciences
Ogallala Amy Nichole Thompson H Jr Arts and Sciences
Ogallala Stephanie Ann Wheeler H Fr Arts and Sciences
Oshkosh Jayme Michelle Gortemaker H Fr Arts and Sciences
Oshkosh Lindsay Dawn Gortemaker S Sr Business Administration
Oshkosh Tobin James Santero H Sr Engineering and Technology
Oshkosh Nickolas Perry Van Newkirk H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Parks Richard D. Wilson H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Paxton Tanner Christian Anderson H Sr Business Administration
Paxton Jeffrey David Heinrich H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Paxton Daniel Greg Hoover H So Education and Human Sciences
Paxton Justin Paul Snyder H So Arts and Sciences
Potter Elizabeth Ann Elwell H So Arts and Sciences
Potter Matthew Allen Higgs H Sr Arts and Sciences
Potter Jennifer Robin Larson H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Potter Dennis Wayne Nelson H Jr Engineering and Technology
Rushville Taryn Nichole Fisher H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Rushville John Maurice Winter H Fr Arts and Sciences
Scottsbluff Jeremy David Becker H Sr Engineering and Technology
Scottsbluff Laura Rae Boeckner H So Arts and Sciences
Scottsbluff Tonya Marie Carrier H So Education and Human Sciences
Scottsbluff Rebecca Leigh Chain H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Scottsbluff Gretchen Suzanne Dredla H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Scottsbluff Jonathan Kortney Gillam H Jr Arts and Sciences
Scottsbluff Nathan Michael Green S Sr Arts and Sciences
Scottsbluff Morgan Jean Hartman S Sr Arts and Sciences
Scottsbluff Matthew Charles Hibberd H Fr Engineering and Technology
Scottsbluff Joshua Charles Howard H So Education and Human Science
Scottsbluff Scott Corbin Keller H So Business Administration
Scottsbluff Amy Leigh Krieg H Sr Business Administration
Scottsbluff Spencer James Pahlke S Sr Arts and Sciences
Scottsbluff Alyssa Jennifer Pepler H Fr General Studies
Scottsbluff Jamie Marie Reisig H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Scottsbluff Nathan Richard Schemm H Fr Engineering and Technology
Scottsbluff Adam Kendal Shaver S Sr Engineering and Technology
Scottsbluff Justin James Stiers S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Scottsbluff Julie Ann VanNoy H Fr Business Administration
Scottsbluff Michael Orin Yung H Jr Arts and Sciences
Sidney Tyler Don Cruise H Fr Arts and Sciences
Sidney Nolan Lamoine Jenkins H Sr Nursing
Sidney Andrew Michael Jessen H Fr Engineering and Technology
Sidney Emily Anne Matthews H Fr Engineering and Technology
Sidney David James Peetz H Sr Engineering and Technology
Sidney Benjamin Philip Peetz H Fr Engineering and Technology
Sidney John Elliott Schiel S Sr Arts and Sciences
Sidney Amelia Teal Severinson H Fr General Studies
Sidney Beth Ann Tidemann H Fr General Studies
Sidney Jeremy Alan Tidemann H Sr Engineering and Technology
Stapleton Kimberly Anna Ryland S Sr Engineering and Technology
Stratton Neelee Clare Glasco S Sr Business Administration
Thedford Kristina Ann Holt S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Trenton Cody James Lashley H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Valentine Lindsey Kay Colburn H Sr Arts and Sciences
Valentine Ramzi Jewel Dewing S Sr Business Administration
Valentine Justin Royce Huber H Fr Arts and Sciences
Valentine Laura Elma Huber H Jr Arts and Sciences
Valentine Erin Elizabeth McCormick H Sr Arts and Sciences
Valentine Cassandra Jo Ramm H Jr Nursing
Valentine Michelle Marie Sharp H So Business Administration
Valentine Christina Lynn Stroup H Jr Arts and Sciences
Valentine Katie Michelle Weaver H Jr Business Administration
Venango Ashley Marie Colglazier S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Wallace Cynthia Marie Artz S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Wauneta Laura Renee Blomstedt H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Scottsbluff Scott Corbin Keller H So Business Administration
Scottsbluff Amy Leigh Krieg H Sr Business Administration
Scottsbluff Spencer James Pahlke S Sr Arts and Sciences
Scottsbluff Alyssa Jennifer Pepler H Fr General Studies
Scottsbluff Jamie Marie Reisig H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Scottsbluff Nathan Richard Schemm H Fr Engineering and Technology
Scottsbluff Adam Kendal Shaver S Sr Engineering and Technology
Scottsbluff Justin James Stiers S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Scottsbluff Julie Ann VanNoy H Fr Business Administration
Scottsbluff Michael Orin Yung H Jr Arts and Sciences
Sidney Tyler Don Cruise H Fr Arts and Sciences
Sidney Nolan Lamoine Jenkins H Sr Nursing
Sidney Andrew Michael Jessen H Fr Engineering and Technology
Sidney Emily Anne Matthews H Fr Engineering and Technology
Sidney David James Peetz H Sr Engineering and Technology
Sidney Benjamin Philip Peetz H Fr Engineering and Technology
Sidney John Elliott Schiel S Sr Arts and Sciences
Sidney Amelia Teal Severinson H Fr General Studies
Sidney Beth Ann Tidemann H Fr General Studies
Sidney Jeremy Alan Tidemann H Sr Engineering and Technology
Stapleton Kimberly Anna Ryland S Sr Engineering and Technology
Stratton Neelee Clare Glasco S Sr Business Administration
Thedford Kristina Ann Holt S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Trenton Cody James Lashley H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Valentine Lindsey Kay Colburn H Sr Arts and Sciences
Valentine Ramzi Jewel Dewing S Sr Business Administration
Valentine Justin Royce Huber H Fr Arts and Sciences
Valentine Laura Elma Huber H Jr Arts and Sciences
Valentine Erin Elizabeth McCormick H Sr Arts and Sciences
Valentine Cassandra Jo Ramm H Jr Nursing
Valentine Michelle Marie Sharp H So Business Administration
Valentine Christina Lynn Stroup H Jr Arts and Sciences
Valentine Katie Michelle Weaver H Jr Business Administration
Venango Ashley Marie Colglazier S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Wallace Cynthia Marie Artz S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Wauneta Laura Renee Blomstedt H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Ainsworth Jessica Lynn Bejot H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Ainsworth Christina Marie Cassel H Sr Arts and Sciences
Ainsworth Anne Elizabeth Gerdes H So Arts and Sciences
Ainsworth Jessica Marie Miles S Sr Arts and Sciences
Ainsworth Daniel Arthur Tucker H Jr Engineering and Technology
Ainsworth Katie Jan Weichman H Jr Business Administration
Albion Leslie Ann Dickey H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Albion Tina Marie Gray H Jr Arts and Sciences
Albion Chad Isaac Hamilton H Sr Engineering and Technology
Albion Mathew Joseph Kalvelage H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Albion John Charles Krohn H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Albion Curtis Richard Michael H Jr Arts and Sciences
Albion Jessica Jean Noble H Jr Arts and Sciences
Albion Leslie Ann Rasmussen S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Albion Brandon Ross Struebing H Fr Arts and Sciences
Albion Teresa Beth Sup H Sr Business Administration
Ames Andrea Denise Paseka H Jr Arts and Sciences
Ames Anne Marie Pribnow H So Education and Human Sciences
Arlington Brandon John Buss H Jr Arts and Sciences
Arlington Laurie Anne Hilgenkamp S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Arlington Timothy Matthew Jensen S Sr Arts and Sciences
Arlington Jill Marie Kruger S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Atkinson Cassidy W. Kramer H Fr General Studies
Atkinson Brad Allen Olberding H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Atkinson Misty Ann Rentschler S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Bancroft Paul Leigh Guenther H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Bancroft Andrew Joseph Guenther H So Education and Human Sciences
Bancroft Allison Renee Zwygart H So Arts and Sciences
Bassett Nicole Dawn Ebert H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Bassett Tamra Cathleen Knorr H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Bassett Kari Michelle Shaw S Sr Business Administration
Battle Creek Holly Theresa Baumert H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Battle Creek Paul Joseph Ridder H Fr Engineering and Technology
Beemer Benjamin Michael Fullner S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Beemer Rachel Elizabeth Stigge H So Business Administration
Blair Ryan Richard Barta H Fr Business Administration
Blair Amanda Marie Davey H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Blair Melissa Kathryn Edson H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Blair Jessica Marie Fleming H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Blair Danielle Lee Gage H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Blair Andrew Taylor Gerdes H Jr Business Administration
Blair Emily Elizabeth Gross H So General Studies
Blair Angie Lynne Guinan H Sr Business Administration
Blair Brynn Amanda Husk H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Blair Jaime Diane Jensen H Fr Business Administration
Blair Shari Diane Kopf H So Arts and Sciences
Blair Jessica Lynn Nichols H Sr Engineering and Technology
Blair Jessica Ruth Peterson H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Blair Chelsea Elaine Phillippe H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Blair Nathan Joseph Silva H So Business Administration
Blair Tracy Lynn Silva S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Blair Jason L. Thiemann H Jr Arts and Sciences
Bloomfield Andrea Marie Bower H Sr Architecture
Bloomfield Claire Evan Herzog S Sr Arts and Sciences
Bloomfield Jeffrey Douglas Schmeckpeper H Sr Engineering and Technology
Bloomfield Mallorie Faith Wilken H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Brunswick Jason Konrad Hofer H So Engineering and Technology
Butte Miranda Sue Mitchell H So Arts and Sciences
Butte Nicholas Patrick Reiser H Jr Engineering and Technology
Carroll Britni Joelle Bethune H Fr General Studies
Carroll Ashley Lynn Loberg H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Cedar Rapids Ryan Walter Bennett H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Cedar Rapids Brian Thomas Schuele H Sr Business Administration
Clarkson Brady Alexander Brabec H Jr Arts and Sciences
Clarkson Megan Marie Cada H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Clarkson Jeremy Richard Podany H Jr Engineering and Technology
Clarkson Casey Jonathan Vavrina H Sr Arts and Sciences
Clearwater Patrick James Koenig H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Clearwater Sarah Christine Michael H So Arts and Sciences
Coleridge Cody Dale Ebberson H Sr Arts and Sciences
Coleridge Rachel Leigh Hanson H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Columbus Tyler Grant Anderson S Sr Engineering and Technology
Columbus Larissa Lynn Bartholomew H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Columbus Lyndsay Nicole Bonwell H So Business Administration
Columbus Jennifer Lynn Brackhan S Sr Arts and Sciences
Columbus Leah Beth Dicke H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Columbus Alicia Ray Dostal H Fr Business Administration
Columbus Daniel Aaron Dvorak S Sr Arts and Sciences
Columbus Jeremy Alan Emerson S Sr Architecture
Columbus Sarah Rose Engelbert H Jr Business Administration
Columbus Joshua Carroll Euteneuer H Sr Engineering and Technology
Columbus Jessica Erin Frazer H Fr Arts and Sciences
Columbus Pamela Rae Fry H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Columbus Beth Ellen Fry H Sr Engineering and Technology
Columbus Jeffrey Lee Gartrell H Jr Arts and Sciences
Columbus Brian Charles Gartrell H Jr Arts and Sciences
Columbus Tara Therese Greisen S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Columbus Curt John Greisen H So Engineering and Technology
Columbus Jeremiah Scott Grell H Sr Arts and Sciences
Columbus Sarah Renee Hassebrook H Fr Business Administration
Columbus Mitchell A. Helms H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Columbus Jonathan Miles Henninger H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Columbus Kelly Anne Irby H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Columbus Jason Joel Jackson H So Arts and Sciences
Columbus Jonathan Duane Jakub H Sr Engineering and Technology
Columbus Sarah Elizabeth Korte H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Columbus Joshua James Melliger H Fr Engineering and Technology
Columbus Tessa Lynn Nowlin H Sr Nursing
Columbus Andrew Darrel Osten H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Columbus Amanda Rose Ott H Fr General Studies
Columbus Laura Elizabeth Painter H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Columbus Laura Jo Pilakowski S Sr Business Administration
Columbus Ashley Jean Pritchard H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Columbus Sara Beth Rief S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Columbus Erica Lynn Robak H Jr Arts and Sciences
Columbus Rebecca Ann Ronkar S Sr Arts and Sciences
Columbus Therese Marie Ronkar H So Education and Human Sciences
Columbus Matthew Thomas Schaefer H Fr Arts and Sciences
Columbus Nichole Elizabeth Schmid H Jr General Studies
Columbus Lindsay Janelle Schmidt H So Arts and Sciences
Columbus Jonathan Douglas Schueth H Fr Arts and Sciences
Columbus Andrea Lynn Slonecker H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Columbus Jacob Allan Steiner H Fr Architecture
Columbus Kaitlyn Danielle Stout H Fr Arts and Sciences
Columbus Lori Allison Swanson H Jr Arts and Sciences
Columbus Zachary John Wolff H So Engineering and Technology
Columbus Kristin Elizabeth Zach H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Columbus Allison Ann Zelasney H So Arts and Sciences
Concord Danielle Cherie Bertrand H Jr Arts and Sciences
Craig Brian Rockwell Greenwood H So Engineering and Technology
Craig Edwin Arthur Pearson H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Craig Stephanie Alice Swearngin H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Creighton Abby Lynn Henes H Fr Arts and Sciences
Creighton Justin Edward Vandersnick H So Arts and Sciences
Creston Gina Marie Luedtke H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Dakota City Kristin Blair Broyhill S Sr Arts and Sciences
Dakota City Lisa Jean Casey H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Dakota City Marcus J. Kotalik H Fr Arts and Sciences
Dakota City Catherine Jean Kotalik H Jr Arts and Sciences
Dodge Rachel Lynn Beck S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Dodge Kaylene Ann Harms H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Dodge Bonnie Lou Hassler H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Elgin Matthew Glenn Bode H So Business Administration
Elgin David James Borer S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Elgin Emily Ann Dvorak H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Elgin Anthony Scott Jensen H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Elgin Aaron Nicholas Jensen H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Elgin Shanna Rose Koenig H Jr Business Administration
Elgin Melodie Kristine Koenig H Jr Business Administration
Elgin Benjamin Walter Koziol H Sr Arts and Sciences
Elgin William Charles Score H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Elgin Kyle Vincent Taylor S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Elgin Brock Roth Thorberg S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Emerson Renee Crystal Krusemark S Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Emerson Jessica Marie Lamp H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Emerson Cale Logan Tyler H Fr General Studies
Emerson Benjamin Jacob Vraspir H So Business Administration
Emerson Emily Alexandra Wilson H Fr Business Administration
Ewing Joshua Reynold Thoendel H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Fontanelle Sarah Marie Denison H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Fordyce Bill Arthur Jansen H So Engineering and Technology
Fort Calhoun Casey Kent Larsen H Jr Business Administration
Fort Calhoun Anthony John Macdissi H So Arts and Sciences
Fort Calhoun Nancy Rae Peitzmeier H Fr Arts and Sciences
Fremont April M. Anderson H So Business Administration
Fremont Niki Jo Austin H Jr Business Administration
Fremont Jill Kaitlin Bartels H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Fremont Andrew Henry Clements H So Arts and Sciences
Fremont Bryce Joseph Dickmeyer H Fr Engineering and Technology
Fremont Jamie Lynn Dirkschneider S Sr Arts and Sciences
Fremont Lauren Renee Hegarty H So Education and Human Sciences
Fremont Mark Brigham Johnson S Sr Business Administration
Fremont Jonathan Winston David Jones H Jr Arts and Sciences
Fremont Darren Scott Krafka H Jr Arts and Sciences
Fremont Matthew James Kuddes S Sr Engineering and Technology
Fremont Lindsey Marie May H Sr Business Administration
Fremont Chase Michael Meyer H Jr Business Administration
Fremont Sarah Elizabeth Moum H Sr Arts and Sciences
Fremont Eric Michael Parkening S Sr Engineering and Technology
Fremont Erin Elizabeth Poe H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Fremont Justin Lee Puffer S Sr Engineering and Technology
Fremont Melinda Marie Schinstock H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Fremont Alexis Nichole Shanahan H So Arts and Sciences
Fremont Scott Ryan Siebler H So Engineering and Technology
Fremont Anne Marie Sorensen H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Fremont Brooke Michelle Spath H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Fremont Ryan Michael Strunk H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Fremont Travis Alan Todd H Fr Arts and Sciences
Fremont Heidi Kathryn Vering H So Education and Human Sciences
Fremont Aaron Lyle Von Seggern H So Fine and Performing Arts
Fremont Meredith Anne Wachter H Fr General Studies
Fremont Kevin Michael Wagner H Jr Business Administration
Fremont Michelle Lea Warner H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Fremont Darin Lee Whitmer H So Business Administration
Hartington Maria Gabriel Becker H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Hartington Sarah Ann Higgins H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Hartington Jeffrey Ronald Jones H Jr Business Administration
Hartington Austin Hugo Lammers H Jr Engineering and Technology
Hartington Craig Stephen Marsh H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Hartington Tonya Ann Pick H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Hartington Carissa J. Potts H Fr Arts and Sciences
Hartington Audrey Lynn Schieffer H Jr Business Administration
Hartington Bryan David Wortmann H So Education and Human Sciences
Hooper Jordan Anthony Heintzelman H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Hooper Jarad Logan Heintzelman H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Hooper LeAnn Lyn Kriete H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Hooper Nathan Dale Mueller H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Hooper Michael Lynn Murer H Fr General Studies
Hooper Kara Kristine Schlaebitz S Sr Business Administration
Hooper Nathan John Schole H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Hooper Elizabeth Anne Von Seggern H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Howells Matthew John Aschoff H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Howells Mitchell James Blum H Jr Public Affairs and Community Service
Howells Jennifer Marie Janata H Sr Arts and Sciences
Howells Michelle Rae Schumacher H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Hubbard Adam Lee Krause H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Hubbard Brian Lynn Krause H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Johnstown John Allen Steuter S Sr Arts and Sciences
Johnstown Gareth Reed Welke H So Arts and Sciences
Kennard Traci Lynn Christensen H So Fine and Performing Arts
Kennard Sarah Marie Patterson H So Education and Human Sciences
Laurel Kylie Jeannine Bearnes H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Laurel Gregory Andrew Knudsen H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Laurel Rik Rimel Smith H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Laurel Holli Marie Tyrrell H Fr General Studies
Leigh Elise Elizabeth Korte H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Leigh Adam Roger Muhle H Sr Engineering and Technology
Leigh Sara Marie Stepan H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lynch Neah Lechelle Galloway S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lynch Casey Robert Wade H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lyons Anthony Joseph Barada S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lyons Kyle Adam Beacom H So Education and Human Sciences
Macy Alissa Ann Piere S Sr Architecture
Madison Annie Beth Daberkow H Sr Business Administration
Madison Seth Otto Fix Freudenburg H So Arts and Sciences
Madison Rebecca Lynn Haschke H Fr Arts and Sciences
Monroe Matthew Todd Schaecher H So Arts and Sciences
Naper Patricia Anne Sachtjen H So Public Affairs and Community Service
Neligh Lindsey Jo Novak H Fr Arts and Sciences
Neligh Craig A. Zuhlke H So Engineering and Technology
Newman Grove Abbie Kathryn Hallgren H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Newman Grove Matthew Gregory Johnson H So Engineering and Technology
Norfolk Rex Delno Barnes III H Fr Arts and Sciences
Norfolk Anthony Lee Baumgart H So Engineering and Technology
Norfolk Jacob Lawrence Bayer H So Engineering and Technology
Norfolk Matthew Steven Bayer H Sr Engineering and Technology
Norfolk Kathleen Rae Brazeal H So Arts and Sciences
Norfolk Steven Michael Brogan H So Business Administration
Norfolk Julie Sue Carlson H Fr Arts and Sciences
Norfolk Jared Paul Carlson H Fr Engineering and Technology
Norfolk Jeff Howard Davis H Sr Architecture
Norfolk Aaron Matthew Davis H So Engineering and Technology
Norfolk Marcie Lynn Distefano H Fr Arts and Sciences
Norfolk Levi Michael Drake H So Arts and Sciences
Norfolk Josh James Egley H So Education and Human Sciences
Norfolk Kristina Leigh Funk S Sr Business Administration
Norfolk Alisa Nichole Funk H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Norfolk Sarah Elizabeth Herley H Sr Arts and Sciences
Norfolk Dawn L. Hjorth H Jr Business Administration
Norfolk Jennifer R. Hoemann H Fr General Studies
Norfolk Sara Nichole Hoffman H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Norfolk Adam James Holmberg H Sr Engineering and Technology
Norfolk Sabrina Ellen Jansma H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Norfolk Christopher Lee Jessen H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Norfolk James Richard Johnson H So Engineering and Technology
Norfolk Mary Ann Johnson H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Norfolk Stephen Eric Karmazin H So Arts and Sciences
Norfolk Patricia Ann Kemling S Sr Arts and Sciences
Norfolk Jana Marie Kortje H So Arts and Sciences
Norfolk Melissa Ann Kroeger S Sr Business Administration
Norfolk Adam John Langan H Jr Arts and Sciences
Norfolk I-Yi Liang H Fr Business Administration
Norfolk Kristopher Cole Mather H So Business Administration
Norfolk Michael Julius McWilliams S Sr Business Administration
Norfolk Mark A. Nealeigh H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Norfolk Stacey Ann Nelson H So Education and Human Sciences
Norfolk Andrew James Nelson H Fr Engineering and Technology
Norfolk Alicia Nicole Olson H So Education and Human Sciences
Norfolk Megan Louise Patefield H So Business Administration
Norfolk Audrey Michel Potts S Sr Architecture
Norfolk Corey Allen Priebe H Fr General Studies
Norfolk Billy Jo Schmitt H Sr Arts and Sciences
Norfolk Jennifer Marie Schulte H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Norfolk Renee Nicole Schumacher H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Norfolk John Ryan Sehi H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Norfolk Laura Elizabeth Simon H Fr Arts and Sciences
Norfolk Kyle Anthony Smith H Fr Arts and Sciences
Norfolk Beracah Brandon Stortvedt H Sr Business Administration
Norfolk Matthew A. Taege H Jr Business Administration
Norfolk Crystal Taylor H So Education and Human Sciences
Norfolk Alisha Kay Tyler H Sr Public Affairs and Community Service
Norfolk Kristin Marie Vahle H Sr Nursing
Norfolk Lori Ann Vesely H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Norfolk Jessica M. Waite H Jr Arts and Sciences
Norfolk Mackenzie Renee Waltke H So Arts and Sciences
Norfolk Vanessa Dawn Wattier H Fr General Studies
Norfolk Paul Frederick White H Jr Arts and Sciences
Norfolk Michael Dane Wrenholt S Sr Arts and Sciences
North Bend Lincoln John Leon Arneal S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
North Bend Melissa Sue Gillis H Fr Business Administration
North Bend Elizabeth Dawn Gillis H Sr Education and Human Sciences
North Bend Jason P. Hamata H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
North Bend Niki Lee Hunke H Jr Business Administration
North Bend Ashley Brooke Johnson S Sr Education and Human Sciences
North Bend Lynn Marie Minarick H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Oakland Jessica Rose Corbin H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Oakland Deirdre Colleen McMurtry H Sr Arts and Sciences
Oakland Victoria Marie Lee Pearson H So Education and Human Sciences
Oakland Celeste Nicholle Walmer S Sr Arts and Sciences
O'Neill Ann Marie Carlson H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
O'Neill Brooke Ann Earley H Fr General Studies
O'Neill Kelli Danielle Grenz H Jr Nursing
O'Neill Tyler John Kotrous H Jr Public Affairs and Community Service
O'Neill Angela Dawn McClanahan H Jr Business Administration
O'Neill Trista Anne Pruden H So General Studies
O'Neill Emily Kay Schmitz H So Education and Human Sciences
O'Neill Christine Ann Slaymaker H Sr Arts and Sciences
O'Neill Amber Fay Wiekamp H Jr Arts and Sciences
Orchard Tiffany Jo Belik H Jr Business Administration
Orchard Carissa Jean Hahn H Jr Business Administration
Orchard Catherine Frances Meier H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Osmond Jacalyn Ann Prince H So Arts and Sciences
Osmond Christina Elizabeth Prince H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Pender Jessica Ann Cooper H So Education and Human Sciences
Pender Michael Lee Hansen S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Pender Laura Mary Hoelting H So Education and Human Sciences
Pender Kristin LeAnn Morse H So Education and Human Sciences
Pierce Jamie Lynn Jelinek S Sr Business Administration
Pierce Christina Carol Rasmussen H So Education and Human Sciences
Pierce Nicholas Andrew Silhacek H Sr Arts and Sciences
Pierce Rachel Anne Spatz H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Pierce Joshua Jayd Stark H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Pierce Michael Henry Venteicher H Fr Engineering and Technology
Pierce Jamie Lynn Watson H Jr General Studies
Pilger Rachel Ann Goeller S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Pilger Ellie Mae Kuester H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Plainview Ashley Rose Anderson H So General Studies
Plainview Jamie Jo Brom H Jr Nursing
Plainview Amber Lee Brozek H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Plainview Michelle Marie Demerath H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Plainview Eric Loy Fluckey S Sr Business Administration
Plainview Maria Mae Leicy H Fr Arts and Sciences
Plainview Marcus Allen Powers H Jr Arts and Sciences
Plainview Jason Dwayne Stark H Jr Engineering and Technology
Plainview Allan Fredrick Steinkraus H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Platte Center Valerie Mae Goering H So Arts and Sciences
Platte Center Leela Ann Matejka H Fr General Studies
Platte Center Brandon Joshua Mueller H Jr Arts and Sciences
Primrose Ryan Daniel Walrath H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Primrose Jennifer Marie Walrath S Sr Arts and Sciences
Randolph Anthony Allen Dowling C Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Randolph Adam Jeffrey Gubbels H Sr Engineering and Technology
Randolph Melissa Beth Romohr S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Randolph Janelle Marie Romohr H So Education and Human Sciences
Randolph Elizabeth Marie Tunink H Fr Architecture
Saint Edward Crystal Marie Zabka H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Saint Helena Christopher Alan Bruening H So Engineering and Technology
Saint Helena Katie Lynn Jones H So General Studies
Schuyler Nathan Alan Brabec H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Schuyler Kristyn Elizabeth B. Cavanah H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Schuyler Kathryn Bryant Ramsey Cavanah H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Schuyler Marcus Scott Faltys S Sr Engineering and Technology
Schuyler Sean Michael Hagewood H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Schuyler Brenton Jeffrey Hopkins S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Schuyler Brenda Anne Kluck H So Arts and Sciences
Schuyler Jeremy John Mundil H Fr Business Administration
Schuyler Julie Anne Papendick H Fr General Studies
Schuyler Curtis Russell Reha H So Public Affairs and Community Service
Schuyler Katie Lee Schmidt H Fr Architecture
Schuyler Nicole Kay Seckman S Sr Business Administration
Scribner Joel Thomas Barjenbruch H Fr Business Administration
Scribner Jennifer Elizabeth Witte H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Scribner Sarah Marie Witte H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
South Sioux City Hajira Fatima Ahmad H Jr Engineering and Technology
South Sioux City Karl O. Albrecht H Sr Engineering and Technology
South Sioux City Kelli Ann Bartels H Fr Arts and Sciences
South Sioux City John Conrad Ehrich H So Arts and Sciences
South Sioux City Jennifer Lynae Gotch H Fr Arts and Sciences
South Sioux City Kristin June Hoch H Sr Education and Human Sciences
South Sioux City Michelle Ann Johnson H Jr Education and Human Sciences
South Sioux City Jamie Julia Kneifl S Sr Arts and Sciences
South Sioux City Jamie Lynn O'Dell H Sr Arts and Sciences
South Sioux City Joseph Michael Otterby H So Engineering and Technology
South Sioux City Wendy Beth Pedersen H Sr Education and Human Sciences
South Sioux City Reginald Dale Rector H So Engineering and Technology
South Sioux City Steven Michael Wiltgen H Sr Arts and Sciences
South Sioux City Amanda Elizabeth Wiltgen H Fr Education and Human Sciences
South Sioux City Jessica Grace Winterlin H Jr Arts and Sciences
Spencer Ashley De Kersch S Sr Arts and Sciences
Stanton Whitney Rose Kumm H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Stuart Marie Therese Schaaf S Sr Arts and Sciences
Stuart Christopher Lawrence Skrdla H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Tekamah Kimberly Jean Bisanz H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Tekamah Abigail Marie Bliss H Fr Arts and Sciences
Tekamah Jarrod Lyle Brand H Sr Arts and Sciences
Tekamah Justin Victor Jensen H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Tekamah Sabina Marie Klein H Jr Arts and Sciences
Tekamah Joseph Andrew Neary H Fr Arts and Sciences
Tekamah Carrie Lee Olson H Sr Engineering and Technology
Tekamah Dustin Allen Perchal H Fr Arts and Sciences
Tekamah Samuel Jacob Shamburg H Fr Public Affairs and Community Service
Thurston Scott Thomas Albrecht H Jr Engineering and Technology
Tilden Johnathon David Ross H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Walthill Karen M. Tyndall H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Waterbury Andrea Lauren Swetnam H So Fine and Performing Arts
Wayne Leigh Catherine Campbell H Fr Arts and Sciences
Wayne Elizabeth Paige Campbell S Sr Arts and Sciences
Wayne Hailey Elizabeth Daehnke S Sr Business Administration
Wayne Jon Benjamin Gathje S Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Wayne Andrew Jeffrey Martin H Fr Arts and Sciences
Wayne Erin Alicia Simpson H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Wayne Eric Donald Sturm H Fr Engineering and Technology
Wayne Ann Elizabeth Temme H So Arts and Sciences
Wayne Jessica Lynn Woehler H Sr Arts and Sciences
West Point Karla Lea Baumert H So Journalism and Mass Communications
West Point Rebecca Lynn Koehn H Fr Arts and Sciences
West Point Kyle Lee Michaelis H Sr Arts and Sciences
West Point Christopher David Neesen H Jr Arts and Sciences
West Point Jessica Danielle Ritter H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
West Point Erica Ann Schlickbernd S Sr Business Administration
West Point David Lee Schroeder S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
West Point Megan Marie Timmerman S Sr Arts and Sciences
Winnebago Daniela Lea Doenhoefer H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Wisner Amanda Sue Buse S Sr Business Administration
Wisner Hilary Jean Kindschuh H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Wisner Jennifer Leigh Mendlik H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Wisner Gregory James Norgard S Sr Arts and Sciences
Wynot Kala Marie Heimes H Jr Public Affairs and Community Service
Arapahoe Kendall John Christensen S Sr Business Administration
Arapahoe Jonathan Michael Hendricks H Sr Public Affairs and Community Service
Arapahoe Kristin Lynn Warner H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Arcadia Johnna Leigh Bond H Jr Arts and Sciences
Arcadia Derek Lee Paider H Sr Public Affairs and Community Service
Archer Andrea Kay Schwarz H Fr Engineering and Technology
Ashton Andrea Maxine Hurt H Jr Public Affairs and Community Service
Aurora Colin James Anderson H So Arts and Sciences
Aurora Caitlin Ruth Anderson S Sr Public Affairs and Community Service
Aurora Cora Danielle Huenefeld H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Aurora Sarah Lynne Jobman H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Aurora Brian Lee Kell H Jr Engineering and Technology
Aurora Kim Yvonne Miller S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Aurora Melissa Marie Ramsour S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Aurora Ryan Christopher Robertshaw H So Engineering and Technology
Aurora Andrew Clinton Rudebusch H Jr Engineering and Technology
Aurora Stefanie Mae Soden S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Aurora Caleb Andrew Stephens H Fr General Studies
Aurora Faith Ann Tournor H Jr Arts and Sciences
Aurora Nicole Louise Vrana S Sr Business Administration
Axtell Sara Lindsay Abigail Anderbery H Jr Public Affairs and Community Service
Axtell Sara Ann Carmoney H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Bertrand Carrie Elizabeth Wilcox H Jr Arts and Sciences
Bladen Erin Mayree Bartels H Jr Business Administration
Bladen Michelle Marie Pavelka H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Blue Hill Jeffry Robert Faimon H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Blue Hill Lindsay Marie Krobot S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Boelus Tracy Ann Klausen H Sr Arts and Sciences
Bradshaw Katherine JoAnn Stoll H Sr Business Administration
Bradshaw Andrew James Watt H Sr Arts and Sciences
Brewster Nikkia Anne Dunkel S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Broken Bow Matthias Miller Albin H Fr Arts and Sciences
Broken Bow Jeremy Scott Albin S Sr Engineering and Technology
Broken Bow Jacqueline Christine Baumann H So Arts and Sciences
Broken Bow Cuyler Coot Gembol H Fr Arts and Sciences
Broken Bow Kathleen E. Kawata H Jr Arts and Sciences
Broken Bow Landon Roy Kleeb H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Broken Bow Nikki Leigh Minne H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Broken Bow Erik Michael Steckler H So Arts and Sciences
Broken Bow Tyson James Stewart H Jr Engineering and Technology
Broken Bow Andrew Elliott Vaughan S Sr Arts and Sciences
Bruning Jenna Marie Bowman H Fr Arts and Sciences
Burwell Tonya Rosetta Carriker S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Burwell Margaret Rose DeLashmutt H Fr Arts and Sciences
Burwell Adam David Donner H Sr Business Administration
Burwell Kurt David Petersen H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Burwell Celia Aline Tran H Sr Nursing
Burwell Amber Rose Williams H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Byron Jacqualyn Renae Siemsen S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Cairo Gregory Alan Brown S Sr Architecture
Cairo Tracy Jo Hadenfeldt H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Cairo Bradley Geoffrey Young H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Callaway Hilary Lorraine Nichelson S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Cambridge Christopher C. Arnold H Jr Engineering and Technology
Cambridge Christina Ann Houghtelling H Fr General Studies
Central City Elizabeth Helen Armatys H Jr Arts and Sciences
Central City Katie Anne Grosshans H Jr Business Administration
Central City Sonya Ann McPhillips H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Central City Megan M. Monk H Fr General Studies
Central City Dana Nicole Philippi H So Arts and Sciences
Central City Andrew Wayne Ritta H So Arts and Sciences
Chapman Nathan Robert Krug H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Clarks Brady William Hanquist H Fr General Studies
Clarks Amanda Mae Mausbach H So Arts and Sciences
Clay Center Jared Lane Carriker S Sr Engineering and Technology
Clay Center Jeremy K. Gallant H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Clay Center Hillary Meredith Swanson H Jr Arts and Sciences
Comstock Nicholas Blaine Dunbar H Fr Arts and Sciences
Comstock Joseph Dale Valasek H Fr Engineering and Technology
Cotesfield Elizabeth Marie Keep H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Cozad David Hunt Cumming H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Cozad Jaymes Heath Drieling H Sr Engineering and Technology
Cozad Amanda Sue Gentzler S Sr Arts and Sciences
Cozad Andrea Lou Hansen H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Cozad Natalie Carver Hart H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Cozad Archie Lynn Schmeeckle H Jr Arts and Sciences
Cozad William Derek Wilson S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Dannebrog Jina Dinae Johansen H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Davenport David Glenn Crockett H Jr Arts and Sciences
Davenport Meghan Elizabeth Johnson H Sr Arts and Sciences
Davenport Drew Tyler Miller H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Davenport Ross Andrew Miller H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Davenport Reese Arvid Pearson S Sr Arts and Sciences
Deshler Jamie Rhea Corey H So Education and Human Sciences
Deshler Timothy George Kruse H So Engineering and Technology
Deshler Melinda Leigh Marquart H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Doniphan Jana Lynn Hoppe H So Arts and Sciences
Edgar Anthony Roger Fehr H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Elm Creek Andrew Glen Allen H So Arts and Sciences
Elm Creek Brenda Lynn Harter H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Elm Creek Mathis R. Rieck H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Elwood Ryan Christopher Boyle H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Exeter Allison Leigh Michl H Jr Arts and Sciences
Exeter Brian Neil Murphy H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Exeter Rebecca Lea Votipka H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Fairfield Molly Ann Briggs H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Fairfield Bronsen Reid Schliep H Jr Business Administration
Fairfield Nicholas Taylor Woods S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Fairmont Ryan Gene Betka H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Fairmont Amanda Jo Dosch H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Fairmont Christin Pauline Lovegrove H So Business Administration
Fairmont Anna Colleen Manning H Fr General Studies
Fullerton Kristin Kay Ahlers S Sr Arts and Sciences
Fullerton Genna Mae Frenzen H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Funk Beth Ellen Spencer H Fr Arts and Sciences
Geneva Catherine Marie Biba H Fr Arts and Sciences
Geneva Kenzi JoLee Clark H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Geneva Renee Elaine Domeier H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Geneva Jeff Andrew Hawks S Sr Engineering and Technology
Geneva Ashley Lynn Hejny H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Geneva Melissa Kay Hughes H So Business Administration
Geneva Sara Lynell Kaiser S Sr Business Administration
Geneva Timothy Daniel Scarborough H So Arts and Sciences
Genoa Laura Marie Connelly H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Genoa Kara Ann Sinnard H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Genoa Rebecca Marie Small H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Gibbon Staci Lee Blaschko H Jr Arts and Sciences
Gibbon Kristin Gene Eatherton H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Gibbon Ashley Jo Frear-Cooper H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Gibbon Roberta Ann Makowski S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Gibbon Anastasia Marie Smallcomb H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Gibbon Abby Jo Widdowson H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Gibbon Brittney Renae Yendra H So General Studies
Giltner Sarah Anne Bachman H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Giltner Kelly Jean Bell H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Giltner Zachary John Hunnicutt H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Glenvil Kelsi Sue Murman H So Business Administration
Gothenburg Gretchen Irene Boyd S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Gothenburg Bob Benjamin Buckley H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Gothenburg Betsy Diane Drake H Fr Arts and Sciences
Gothenburg Katie Marie Hilderbrand H So Business Administration
Gothenburg Elizabeth Anne Hult H So Education and Human Sciences
Gothenburg Jamie Ann Jorgensen H So Arts and Sciences
Gothenburg Megan Mae Peterson H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Gothenburg Erica Jo Peterson H Jr Arts and Sciences
Gothenburg Joseph Dirk Rubenthaler H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Gothenburg Ryan Jay Sukraw H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Gothenburg Kristen Ann Yilk H Fr General Studies
Grafton Neal Anthony Ely H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Grand Island Rachel Elizabeth Ahrens H Fr General Studies
Grand Island Scott Elliott Anderson H Jr Business Administration
Grand Island Jina Nichole Badura H Sr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Chelsey Anne Bartels H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Grand Island Jason William Beaty H Fr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Kevin Michael Beaty H Sr Engineering and Technology
Grand Island Daniel Duane Becker H Sr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Steven Kenneth Black H Fr Business Administration
Grand Island Sarah Jane Boehle H Sr Business Administration
Grand Island Katie Marie Cadwallader S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Grand Island Timothy Michael Carmann H So Engineering and Technology
Grand Island Bret Maxwell Clark H So Engineering and Technology
Grand Island Chassi Laine Cole H Fr General Studies
Grand Island Geoffrey Ben Ewing H Sr Engineering and Technology
Grand Island Ashley Michelle Fiedler H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Grand Island Stephanie Nicole Gilbert H So Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Emily Jo Goering H Sr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Jennifer A. Green H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Grand Island Kristina Sue Guerrero-Sisneroz H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Grand Island Rochelle Kaye Hansen S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Grand Island Megan Ashley Hatheway H Sr Business Administration
Grand Island Beth Eileen Hays H So General Studies
Grand Island Christine Dorothy Higgins H Jr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Brynne Elizabeth Holsten H Jr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Kaylen Andrea Hopkins H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Grand Island Daniel T. Huter H Fr Business Administration
Grand Island Erin Michelle Ingram H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Grand Island Jessica Lynn Jarecke S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Grand Island Andrea Jane Kayl H Sr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Katie Elizabeth Kerr H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Grand Island Robert William Krecklow H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Grand Island Matthew Jay Kruse H Jr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Joseph Davis Law H Jr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Nicole Marie Leiser H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Grand Island Brandon Craig Levander H Jr Engineering and Technology
Grand Island Kirsten Marie Mader H Sr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Kurtis R. Mann H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Grand Island Heather Fay Morris H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Grand Island Amanda Jo Mowinkel H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Grand Island Katie Marie Myers H So Education and Human Sciences
Grand Island Daniel Aaron Naber H Fr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Crystal Mae Nagorski H Jr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Kimchi Thi Nguyen H Jr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Kelly Cathleen O'Boyle S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Grand Island Caterina Maria Pecoraro H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Grand Island James H. Pedersen Jr. H So General Studies
Grand Island Gregory Eugene Perry H So Engineering and Technology
Grand Island Lien Tu Phan H So Engineering and Technology
Grand Island Cole Allan Pomeroy H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Grand Island RaeAnn Carol Powers H Fr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Megan Ann Prior H So Education and Human Sciences
Grand Island Kirsten Lee Ramsey H So Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Gabriel David Robbins H Jr Engineering and Technology
Grand Island Jennifer Ann Rudnick H Jr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Liz Santamaria H Fr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Lucero Santamaria H Jr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Ashley Lynn Scheil H So Education and Human Sciences
Grand Island Jared John Schmidt H Fr Business Administration
Grand Island Jodi J. Schreurs H Fr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Tina Anne Seehafer H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Grand Island Ashley Joy Siebe H So General Studies
Grand Island Jamie M. Smith H Fr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Lindsay Erin Stobbe H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Grand Island Jared Andrew Stoeger H So Engineering and Technology
Grand Island Kayla Marie Street H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Grand Island Melissa Lynn Strickland H Fr Architecture
Grand Island Scott Christopher Tran H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Grand Island Joseph Jay Vavricek H Jr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Geri Jean Wagner S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Grand Island Kylie Christine Wiedel H Fr Arts and Sciences
Grand Island Susan Mae Zlomke H So Arts and Sciences
Greeley Lucas James Dutcher H Jr Engineering and Technology
Gresham Tiffany Kay Heidtbrink H So Arts and Sciences
Gresham Amanda Kay Heidtbrink S Sr Nursing
Harvard Brandy LaRae Reutzel S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Harvard Holly Christine Samson H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Hastings Derek Wayne Beach H Fr Public Affairs and Community Service
Hastings Matthew Robert Boltz H Fr Business Administration
Hastings Kathryn Elizabeth Braun H Fr General Studies
Hastings Jeffrey Lyle Deal H Fr Arts and Sciences
Hastings Jenae Marie Frank H Fr General Studies
Hastings Jacob Daniel Gerber H So Arts and Sciences
Hastings Elizabeth Jean Guthmann H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Hastings Benjamin Aylward Hamburger H Sr Arts and Sciences
Hastings Diane Lynn Hastings H Sr Business Administration
Hastings Stephen Thomas Howard S Sr Business Administration
Hastings Sarah Ruth Johnson H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Hastings Jessica Marie Jungck H So Business Administration
Hastings Benjamin John Keele H So Arts and Sciences
Hastings Andrew Alan Kehr H So Business Administration
Hastings Timothy Martin Kehr H Sr Business Administration
Hastings Katherine Belle Krohn H Fr Business Administration
Hastings David Lowell Lessor H Fr Business Administration
Hastings Nicolaus Straub McCready H So Engineering and Technology
Hastings Jennifer May Munsell H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Hastings Thomas Anthony Oldham S Sr Arts and Sciences
Hastings Tara Leigh Parr H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Hastings Derek Scott Peterson H So Business Administration
Hastings Brian Dale Poppe H Fr Business Administration
Hastings Lori Ann Rezac S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Hastings Karista Lynne Rodgers H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Hastings Peter T. Scherr H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Hastings Meghan Marie Schuff H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Hastings Cole Alexander Wycoff H So Architecture
Hebron Joseph John Bernadt S Sr Arts and Sciences
Hebron Clarissa Lynn Kroll S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Hebron Joni Lynn McLaughlin H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Henderson Mindy Lynn Boehr H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Henderson Adam Dewane Eck H Fr Arts and Sciences
Henderson Katie Lynn Friesen H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Henderson Breanna Marie Gabehart H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Henderson Jeffrey Richert Gloystein H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Henderson Meggan Lea Kroeker H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Henderson Keriann Eui-Jung Pauls H Jr Arts and Sciences
Henderson Trevor Lane Schmidt H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Hildreth Lindsay Leigh Albers H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Holbrook Drew Louis Klinkebiel H So Arts and Sciences
Holdrege Kristin Michelle Anderson H Jr Public Affairs and Community Service
Holdrege Carolyn Marie Black H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Holdrege Leslie Ann Butler H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Holdrege Gregory Sam Dick H So Engineering and Technology
Holdrege Kimberly Jean Fogle H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Holdrege Brandon Michael Horn S Sr Architecture
Holdrege Leslie Ann Johnson H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Holdrege Leah Anne Sawyer H Jr Business Administration
Holdrege Jeffrey Scott Wheeler H Fr Business Administration
Holstein Nathan Lee Jacobitz H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Holstein Stephanie Jane Johansen H So Education and Human Sciences
Hordville Laura Annina Blase H Fr Arts and Sciences
Hordville Melissa Jean Blase H Jr Arts and Sciences
Hordville Laura Clarine Peterson H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Juniata Jeffrey Scott Ahlman S Sr Arts and Sciences
Juniata Tate Adam Augustin H Jr Engineering and Technology
Juniata Tanner Reed Augustin H Jr Engineering and Technology
Juniata Tamaka Kaye McKinney H Fr General Studies
Juniata Derek James Robinson S Sr Engineering and Technology
Juniata Sarah Katherine Trausch H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Juniata Jessika Mae Uden H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Juniata Gina Marie Witt H Jr Nursing
Kearney Michael James Andersen H Fr Arts and Sciences
Kearney Adam William Barney H Fr Business Administration
Kearney Ashley Kyle Batie H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Kearney Angela Marie Benson S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Kearney Richard Hockaday Brown Jr. H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Kearney Leslie Renae Burchell H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Kearney Brett Joseph Carranza H Jr Arts and Sciences
Kearney Todd Andrew Cox H Sr Engineering and Technology
Kearney Matthew David Demmel S Sr Engineering and Technology
Kearney Scott Thomas Dobbe S Sr Architecture
Kearney Ryan Lee Dobesh H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Kearney Emily Suzanne Eckloff H So Education and Human Sciences
Kearney Alexis Marie Erickson S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Kearney Sarah Marie Fattig H Fr Arts and Sciences
Kearney Marcy Gibbons Ganz H Jr Arts and Sciences
Kearney Abbie Lynne Gustafson H So Arts and Sciences
Kearney Joshua Ryan Hawkins H Sr Arts and Sciences
Kearney Karlin Elise Helms H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Kearney Brigitte Tara Hemmerling H So Education and Human Sciences
Kearney Melissa Sue Herrmann S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Kearney Christine Nicole Hofman H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Kearney Chelsea Lynne Jensen H Jr Arts and Sciences
Kearney Jessica Barbara Johnson H So Arts and Sciences
Kearney Michael Clyde Johnson H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Kearney Katy Louise Kommers H Fr Arts and Sciences
Kearney Laura JoAnn Kratochvil H Fr General Studies
Kearney Michael Douglas Kuhl H Fr Business Administration
Kearney Karmeca Kae Larsen H So Education and Human Sciences
Kearney Haley Ann Larson H Fr Arts and Sciences
Kearney Ashley Alyson Lewis H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Kearney Kristin Elizabeth Liebig H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Kearney Sarah Jean Mack H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Kearney Mary Katherine McCarney H So Arts and Sciences
Kearney Matthew John Miller H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Kearney Branden Davis Nemecek H Fr Arts and Sciences
Kearney Theresa Jane Niedbalski H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Kearney Alison Ward Peterson H Fr General Studies
Kearney David Mark Schanbacher S Sr Arts and Sciences
Kearney Christina Jo Schwartz H Jr Arts and Sciences
Kearney Nicholas John Shada H Jr Business Administration
Kearney Jamie Michelle Shada H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Kearney Joshua Lee Silvers H Fr Architecture
Kearney Michael John Stafford H Fr Business Administration
Kearney April Marie Stocker H Sr Arts and Sciences
Kearney Michael Joseph Swerczek H Fr Arts and Sciences
Kearney Shane Louis Unick H So Engineering and Technology
Kearney Vernon Lewis Volpe Jr. H Jr Arts and Sciences
Kearney Luke Aaron Woodside H Jr Engineering and Technology
Kearney Tyler James Wyant H So Arts and Sciences
Kearney Alexis Sarena Zgud H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Kenesaw Ashley Cammack H So Engineering and Technology
Kenesaw Whitney Leigh Johansen H So Arts and Sciences
Kenesaw Christine Elizabeth Troshynski H Fr Arts and Sciences
Kenesaw William James Troshynski Jr. H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lawrence Selena May Faimon H So Education and Human Sciences
Lawrence Maria Louise Ostdiek S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lexington David Jacob Anthony H Jr Engineering and Technology
Lexington Andrew Ryan Biehl H So Arts and Sciences
Lexington Lauren M. Clark H Fr General Studies
Lexington Travis Mitchell Damme H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lexington Jennifer Christine Edeal H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lexington Meghan Mary Goodrich H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lexington Lindsay Rahe Hain H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lexington Carmen Elizabeth Helvey C Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lexington Aaron John Konen H So Business Administration
Lexington Amy Loree Martin H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lexington Stephanie Anna McClain H Jr Business Administration
Lexington Shad Daniel McClain H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lexington Curtis Andrew Rickertsen S Sr Engineering and Technology
Lexington Joshua Daniel Roos H So Arts and Sciences
Lexington Joel David Stenberg H Jr Engineering and Technology
Litchfield Abby Jane Hird S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Litchfield Caleb Stephen Strate S Sr Engineering and Technology
Loomis Kimberly Nichole Duncan H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Loomis Tiffany Janelle Duncan H So General Studies
Loomis Andrew Peter Sweeney H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Loup City Derek Thomas Kowalski H Jr Engineering and Technology
Loup City Amy E. Kusek H Fr Arts and Sciences
Loup City Audrey Paulette Kusek H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Loup City Abby Dawn Obermiller H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Marquette Cody Daniel Carlson H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Marquette Nicholas William Kauffman H So Business Administration
McCool Junction Lacey Danielle Miller H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Merna Christopher Adrian Myers H Jr Engineering and Technology
Merna Jason Wesley Parsons H So Arts and Sciences
Milligan Tina Marie Brummer H So Arts and Sciences
Minden Julie Ann Bloomfield S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Minden Libby Deine Johnson H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Minden Susanna Kathleen McCormick H So Business Administration
Minden Michael Ryan Paulsen H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Minden Nicholas Andrew Tomsen H So Engineering and Technology
Nelson Michael Joseph Wehrman H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Nelson Victoria Angela Wehrman H Fr General Studies
North Loup Nicole Amelia Scheideler S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Oconto Leah Camille Paulsen H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Ord Chad Alan Bartholomew H Fr Arts and Sciences
Ord Jaclyn May Cecetka H Fr Arts and Sciences
Ord Dawn Michelle Dworak S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Ord Alicia Kay Klanecky H So Arts and Sciences
Ord Colin Howard Lansman H So Education and Human Sciences
Ord Jessica Lynn Peterson S Sr Arts and Sciences
Ord Heidi Jo Peterson H So Education and Human Sciences
Osceola Nathan Timothy Peterson H Fr Business Administration
Overton Tami Jean Gruntorad H So Arts and Sciences
Palmer Kelly Jean Kurz H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Phillips Sally Ann Chambers H Jr Business Administration
Phillips Amy Cara Moss H Fr Arts and Sciences
Phillips Jennifer Suzanne Stewart H So Education and Human Sciences
Pleasanton Megan Denise Cruise H Fr Business Administration
Pleasanton Jessica Anne Schulte H Fr General Studies
Pleasanton Melissa Kimberly Zwiener H Jr Business Administration
Polk Johanna Christine Saeger H Jr Business Administration
Polk Clay Dennis Stevens H Jr Arts and Sciences
Ravenna Rick Allen Basnett H So Business Administration
Red Cloud Abbey Marie Williams H Fr Arts and Sciences
Riverdale Gina Marie Schroll H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Saint Libory Sarah Jane Placke H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Saint Paul Jonathan Micheal Anderson S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Saint Paul Elizabeth Leigh Brehm H Jr Arts and Sciences
Saint Paul Mitchell Curtis Leth H Fr Arts and Sciences
Saint Paul Andrea Lea Martinsen H Jr Engineering and Technology
Saint Paul Jennifer Lynn Nesiba H Fr Arts and Sciences
Saint Paul Eric Thomas Psota H Sr Engineering and Technology
Saint Paul Kelli Ann Sack H Fr Arts and Sciences
Saint Paul Andrew Thomas Soneson H So Education and Human Sciences
Saint Paul Suzanne Louise Thiele H Fr General Studies
Saint Paul Nathan Andrew Wood H Jr Engineering and Technology
Sargent Tara Lynn Harris H Fr General Studies
Sargent David Michael Patras H Sr Engineering and Technology
Scotia Kaylin Marie Linke H Jr General Studies
Scotia Jason Gerald Vogeler H So Engineering and Technology
Scotia Curtis Allen Wray H Jr Arts and Sciences
Shelby Curtis Lee Tomasevicz H Sr Engineering and Technology
Shelton Alan Austin Fairbanks H Jr Business Administration
Shelton Steven James Gangwish H Sr Engineering and Technology
Silver Creek Megan Leigh Swertzic H So Business Administration
Spalding Joshua Daniel Asche H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Spalding Jessica Ann Valasek H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Stamford Karla Lyn Lubeck H Jr Arts and Sciences
Stromsburg Joel Stephen Davies H Fr Engineering and Technology
Stromsburg Ashley Michelle Jameson H Fr Arts and Sciences
Stromsburg Tabitha Nicole Jameson H Jr Arts and Sciences
Stromsburg Tyler Scott Moore H Fr Arts and Sciences
Stromsburg Bradley Joseph Moore H So Business Administration
Stromsburg Christopher Robert Moyer H Fr Business Administration
Stromsburg Steven Edward Moyer H Fr Business Administration
Stromsburg Chase W. Nielsen H Fr Engineering and Technology
Stromsburg Erik Charles Wieseman H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Superior Jasmine Renee Fuerhoff H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Sutton Mitchell Jay Bergen H So Business Administration
Sutton John Peter Falk H So Business Administration
Sutton Beth Ann Griess H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Sutton Casey Joe Leif H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Sutton Megan Jo McElfresh H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Sutton Nishja Nylene Nuss H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Sutton Christine Marie Pauls H So General Studies
Waco Brooke Virginia Ann Bredenkamp H Fr Business Administration
Waco Abigail Dawn Bruns H Fr Arts and Sciences
Waco Andrea Noel Chrisman S Sr Nursing
Waco Shannon Marlene Cummins H Jr Arts and Sciences
Waco Rachel Lee Hines H Sr Architecture
Waco Cole Johnson H Jr Public Affairs and Community Service
Waco Chelsea Ann Kraft H Jr Nursing
Waco Jesse Aaron Luebbe H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Waco Paul Benjamin Luebbe H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Wilcox Levi Marcus Adam H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Wilcox Suzanna Grace Adam H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Wilcox Jill Marie Gitt H Jr Business Administration
Wolbach Travis Lee Wegner H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Wood River Kenneth Scott Kirkpatrick H Jr Architecture
York Joshua Kaleb Avila H Fr General Studies
York Jennifer Kay Benson H Jr Education and Human Sciences
York Jennifer Lynn Gale H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
York Roseanna Patrice Garrison H So Arts and Sciences
York Rebecca Ann Holthe H So Business Administration
York Matthew Kenneth Holthe H Jr Engineering and Technology
York Brant Clark Hubbard H Fr Engineering and Technology
York Meghan Leigh McCluskey H Fr Architecture
York Amanda Lynn Rasmussen H Jr Arts and Sciences
York Hannah Nicole Sandall H Sr Education and Human Sciences
York Sara Marie Sjuts H Sr Business Administration
York Brian Michael Stahr H Sr Engineering and Technology
York Craig Daniel Stork H Fr Business Administration
York Kalee Michelle Winkler H So Education and Human Sciences
Adams Branden Blake Collingsworth H Fr Arts and Sciences
Adams Kelsie Ann Riens H Fr General Studies
Adams Mark Phillip Troupe S Sr Business Administration
Adams Ashley Marie Weber H So Education and Human Sciences
Alvo Sara Marie Hanes H Jr Nursing
Alvo Alexis Dosha Kramer H Sr Architecture
Ashland Megan Marie Fair H Fr Arts and Sciences
Ashland Elizabeth Nicole Lutton H Sr Business Administration
Ashland Jessica Katherine Lutton H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Ashland Matthew Edwin McCumber H So Engineering and Technology
Ashland Bradley Dean Rinschen H So Engineering and Technology
Ashland Dillon Robert Sadofsky H So Arts and Sciences
Ashland Andrew Michael Stewart H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Ashland Lucas Christian Stock S Sr Arts and Sciences
Auburn Darci Kay LaRae Bantz H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Auburn Brian James Biere H So Architecture
Auburn Daniel Vaughn Chevalier H Sr Arts and Sciences
Auburn Craig Daniel Dietz H Fr Engineering and Technology
Auburn Sarah Lynn Heidzig S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Auburn Gabriel Aaron Smith H Fr Arts and Sciences
Avoca Nickolas Ryan Kepler S Sr Business Administration
Beatrice Cydney LeeAnne Bredwell H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Beatrice Carin Michelle Crumrine H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Beatrice Brandon Scott Curtis H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Beatrice Kristine McKinzie Dorn H Sr Architecture
Beatrice Julie Marie Engler H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Beatrice Anne E. Greenwell H So Arts and Sciences
Beatrice Christine Ella Hay H Fr Arts and Sciences
Beatrice Emily Michelle Hays H Fr Arts and Sciences
Beatrice Jarod Richard Johnson C Sr Arts and Sciences
Beatrice Chelsea Ann Kimmerling H So General Studies
Beatrice Jennifer Elizabeth McConnell H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Beatrice Jamie Kristen Naber H Fr Arts and Sciences
Beatrice Brooke Nicole Peters H So General Studies
Beatrice Nichole Marie Ramsey H Fr Arts and Sciences
Beatrice Amanda Jo Riekenberg H So Arts and Sciences
Beatrice Nathan Scott Rohr H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Beatrice Tiffany Dawn Schroeder H So Arts and Sciences
Beatrice Rebecca Marie Waltke H So Business Administration
Beatrice Carly Ann Wiegers H Fr Arts and Sciences
Beatrice Kimberly Ann Williams H So Business Administration
Beatrice Lufei Young H Jr Nursing
Beaver Crossing Cole Andrew Anderson H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Beaver Crossing Cassandra Ann Heidbrink H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Beaver Crossing April Marie Henke H So Education and Human Sciences
Beaver Lake Clinton Alan Piper H Sr Business Administration
Bellwood Philip Walter Zegers H Fr Business Administration
Bellwood Brian Michael Zimmer H Fr Arts and Sciences
Bennet Elissa Ruth Dahlberg H Fr Arts and Sciences
Bennet Wendy Marie Kreifels S Sr Business Administration
Bennet Justin James Pflanz H So Engineering and Technology
Brainard Yolanda Louise Bailey H Sr General Studies
Brainard Jennifer Nichole Fate H So Arts and Sciences
Brainard Kristin Diane Perk H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Brainard Jordan Mitchell Spatz S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Brainard Staci Lyn Stava H So Education and Human Sciences
Brock Sara Joann Piper H So Arts and Sciences
Brownville Jessica Ruth Moran H Jr Arts and Sciences
Bruno Angela Kay Smaus H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Cedar Bluffs Amy Kay Charter S Sr Business Administration
Cedar Bluffs Kelsey Leigh Kerwin H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Cedar Bluffs Jason Christopher Peterson H Fr Arts and Sciences
Ceresco Carie Lee Adams H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Ceresco Adrienne Elise Butler H Jr Business Administration
Ceresco Jamie Leigh Guenther S Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Ceresco Patricia Kaye Heyen S Sr Business Administration
Ceresco Emily Ann Lowell H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Clatonia Tara Bao Ngoc DeCamp H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Clatonia Amber Renee Tupa S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Colon Virginia Lynn Banghart H Sr Business Administration
Cook Michelle Louise Panko H So Education and Human Sciences
Cook Tara Renae Ruenholl H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Cook Kari Rae Ruenholl H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Cook Scott Allen Wellensiek H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Cook Anne Nicole Wellensiek H Fr Arts and Sciences
Cook Tiffany Sue Wellsandt H So General Studies
Cortland Heather Erin Oltman H Fr Business Administration
Cortland Barton Cole Sattler H So Arts and Sciences
Crete Ross Alan Havlat H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Crete Seth Michael Lauterbach H So Arts and Sciences
Crete Morgan Jean McGowan H So General Studies
Crete Sarah Nicole Meyer H Jr Public Affairs and Community Service
Crete Jill Elizabeth Quinn H So Arts and Sciences
Crete Justin Douglas Tritch H Sr Business Administration
Crete Lisa Ann Wanek H So General Studies
Davey Lee Robert Martin H So Business Administration
Davey Korrey Suzanne Strizek H Fr General Studies
David City Craig Micheal Eller H Fr Engineering and Technology
David City Crystal Ann From S Sr Arts and Sciences
David City Ashley LoRae Hilger H So Education and Human Sciences
David City Michaela Nicole Longenecker H Jr Education and Human Sciences
David City Mark Joseph Sabata H Sr Business Administration
David City Cynthia Anne Stara S Sr Business Administration
Daykin Holly Lynn Heidemann S Sr Business Administration
Denton Josie Catherine Tschetter H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Denton Nicole Erin Wilkinson H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
DeWitt Tuesday Patricia Metcalf H Sr Arts and Sciences
DeWitt Amy Jo Spilker H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Dorchester Jedidiah Michael Burkey H Sr Business Administration
Dorchester Megan Lea Rains S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Dorchester Jason Phillip Weber H Jr Arts and Sciences
Douglas Peter Christopher Barber H Sr Arts and Sciences
Douglas Deborah Ruth Buchholz S Sr Arts and Sciences
Douglas Anna Kristine Wenz H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Dunbar Sarah Lynn Joy H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Dwight Melanie Emilie Kouma H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Dwight Ryan Andrew Pekarek H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Eagle Tyler Avery Andrews H Fr Engineering and Technology
Eagle Stacey Leigh Lowery H Sr Business Administration
Elk Creek Ryan Patrick Beethe H So Business Administration
Elk Creek Eric Christopher Beethe H So Business Administration
Elmwood Brandon William Ulmer H Fr Business Administration
Fairbury Jennafer Marie Glaesemann H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Fairbury Darci Anne McGee H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Fairbury Cassandra Joy Ruzicka H Fr Business Administration
Falls City Lindsay Renee Brown H Jr Arts and Sciences
Falls City Crystal Dale Bryan H Fr Engineering and Technology
Falls City Cody Jean Hankins H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Falls City April India Kirkendall H So Arts and Sciences
Falls City Todd Gerard Knobbe S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Falls City Sarah Ashley Weinert H Fr General Studies
Firth Brianne Daigh Behrends H Fr Arts and Sciences
Firth Megan Chrystal Dorn H So General Studies
Firth Erin Barckley McConnell H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Firth Jamie Lynn McConnell S Sr Public Affairs and Community Service
Firth Andrew Garet Moseman H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Friend Erin Kay Cockson H Sr Arts and Sciences
Friend Ashley Suzanne Effken H Fr Arts and Sciences
Friend Eric Carl McKeeman H Fr Business Administration
Friend Megan Nicole Paulsen H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Friend Ryan Joseph Talley H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Garland Kimberly Ann Bristol S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Garland Matthew Harlan Rosenau H Fr General Studies
Greenwood Kevin Gilmore Kasten S Sr Business Administration
Greenwood Crystal Ann Steidley H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Hallam Kevin Arle Beavers H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Hickman Adam Michael Hahn H Sr Arts and Sciences
Hickman Sarah Christina Hintz S Sr Arts and Sciences
Hickman Ryan Jeffrey Krejci H Jr Engineering and Technology
Hickman Brittany Anne Lesoing H So General Studies
Hickman James Michael Miller H Fr Arts and Sciences
Hickman John Eugene Miller IV H Fr Arts and Sciences
Hickman Sarah Marie Miller H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Hickman Jennifer Lee Nelson H Fr Arts and Sciences
Hickman Bradley James Plouzek H Jr Arts and Sciences
Hickman Jennifer Marie Stoynev H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Hickman Amanda Beth Waldman H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Hickman Robert Scott Wamsley H Fr General Studies
Hickman Jill Renae Wieskamp H So Education and Human Sciences
Hickman Sara Lynn Yendra H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Holmesville Ashley Marie Remmers H So General Studies
Humboldt Holly Ann Crook H Fr General Studies
Humboldt Zachery William Leech H Sr Business Administration
Humboldt Jill Bethany Weber H Jr Business Administration
Ithaca Nicholas Henry Williams H So Engineering and Technology
Jansen Michelle Marie Gonderinger H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Jansen Sarah Lynn Hermsmeier H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Johnson Michael John Gerdes H Sr Business Administration
Johnson Tracie Lyn Grotrian H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Shelby Travis Aaberg H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Kristin Nicole Adams H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Lauren Marie Adams S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Dana Lin Ahlman H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Kristin Kathleen Ahrens H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Tatiana Yevgenyevna Aksenova H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Ibrahim Al Abdulmohsin H Jr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Eric Benjamin Alloway H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Lourdes Maria Almazan H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Kimberly Ann Alspaugh H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Carlie Layne Ames H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Robert Wade Andersen H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jon-Andrew David Anderson H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Mary Ann Anderson H So Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Sarah Susanne Andreesen H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Barbara Jo Arunski H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Jonas Aziz Azzam H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Brett Andrew Baalhorn H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Heather Rose Babcock H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Donna Michelle Bader H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Jill Christine Baker H Jr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Justin Garrett Baldassano H Jr Nursing
Lincoln Caitlin Elizabeth Bals H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Aaron Thomas Bals H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Joel Edward Barkley H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Kris Marie Barnhard H Jr Nursing
Lincoln Veronica Cinthia Barra H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Vanessa Leslye Barra H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Lisa Marie Bartz H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Amanda Renee Baskin H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Joshua Christopher Bauer H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Morgan Rae Beal H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Heidi Lyn Beckwith H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Bethann Noel Beery H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Lisa Ann Benes H So General Studies
Lincoln Todd Michael Benson H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Kelly Michelle Benson H So Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Brianna Kay Bergholz S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln David Edward Bergmann H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Margit Ann Bergquist-Tracey S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Latasha Lynn Berks H Jr Nursing
Lincoln Andrew Alan Berlowitz S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Christopher Louis Glenn Berry H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jenny Marie Bindrum H Jr Architecture
Lincoln Kimberlee Ann Blaha H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Angela Suzanne Blomgren H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Emilia Sue Boeschen H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Erin Margaret Boeshart H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Christopher John Borman H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Philip Trevor Boucher H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Elizabeth Mary Bowhay H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Andrea L. Bowmaster H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Jason Clark Bradford H Jr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Paul Thomas Brandt H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Elizabeth Joy Branscombe H Fr Business Administration
Lincoln Tamara Leigh Bratt H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Stacy Marie Brauer S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Megan Ann Breen H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Andrew Todd Brennfoerder H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Aaron Geier Brindell H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Chad Daniel Brock H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Laura C. Brodersen H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Sara Elizabeth Brostrom H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Megan Elizabeth Brownson H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Jason Wylee Brunken H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Jason Mark Brunott H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Elizabeth Coleman Buckley H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Lester Gregory Buckley S Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Corissa Darleene Buehner H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Delia Marie Buerstetta H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Nathan Ronald Buhrman H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Thuy Tien Thi Bui H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Ben Joseph Buscher H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Rachel Ann Buse H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Aaron Thomas Busse H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Brian Richard Butler H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Lindsay Nicole Bybee H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Joseph Paul Camp H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln John Douglas Campbell H Fr Business Administration
Lincoln Amy Christine Campbell H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Andrea Regina Cantarero H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Phu Tho Cao H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Lisa Marie Carter H Sr Nursing
Lincoln Amy Marie Castro H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Chad Adam Cecrle H Jr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Rebecca Kathleen Chadwell H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Erin Elizabeth Champion H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jennifer Ann Chapin H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Ashley Suzanne Chaves H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Kelli Marie Chaves H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Shirley Chen H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Elizabeth Anne Cherry H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Lauren Marie Christensen H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Daniel Rene Church H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Christopher Warren Churchill S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Richard Allen Clabaugh III H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jason Daniel Clark H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Trenton Andrew Claus H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Brittany Jo Clymer H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Chanda Marie Clyne-Govier S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Brandon Michael Cole H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Brett Thomas Colombe H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln LuAnne Amy Cook H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Michael John Corkle H So Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Megan Beth Correll H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Michelle Lynn Craig H Fr Business Administration
Lincoln Brian Andrew Cratsenberg H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Edie Michelle Cruise H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Timothy Michael Culwell H Fr Business Administration
Lincoln Kristin Lee Cunningham H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Annie Leigh Curry H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Ashley Marie Czaplewski H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Megan Lou Dabbert H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Nadia Halima Dahab S Sr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Jill Marie Danaher H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Allison Marie Daniel H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Kossivi M. Emmanuel Dantey H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Rebecca Carol Davis H Fr Architecture
Lincoln Stephen Matthew Davis H Jr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Alyssa Ann Davison H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Ashley Cheri Dean H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Janetta Nikolaevna Deatrick H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Jason Michael Decker H So Business Administration
Lincoln Anna Elisabeth DeGraff H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Patrick Charles Denning H Jr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Madeline Leigh Derickson H Sr Nursing
Lincoln Justin Wayne DeVries H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Sarah Christine Dicke H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Tai Anzu Dickerson H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Lindsey Jean Domangue H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Mary Rose Donahue H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Sara Elizabeth Dorn H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Alisha Ann Dorn H Sr Nursing
Lincoln Kathryn Lee Dornbos H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Christina Joy Dorsey H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jill Anne Dotson H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Katherine Marie Doud H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Stuart Reid Douglas H So Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Sara Leanne Duhachek H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Zachary William Dunbar H Sr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Erin Christina Duncan H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Jennifer Lynn Durst H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Olga Yuris Dzenis H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Janet Marie Eckerson S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Lynden LaRae Eckery H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Laurie Christine Einspahr H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Sara Keely Ekstrom H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Kristen Adele Elias S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Effie Marie Epke H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Jennifer Anne Erion H Sr Public Affairs and Community Service
Lincoln Aaron Thomas Eske H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Lyndi Elizabeth Essink H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Greg Jon Eveland H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Mary Katherine Everett H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Minja Fejzic H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Martha Jeraldine Fiedler H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jennifer Steffen Filip H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Stephanie Lynn Fisher S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Amanda Jean Flanagan H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Holly Kay Flanagan H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Rebecca Ann Fleissner S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Heather Ann Flores H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Michelle Lynn Fonck H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Lindsey Rose Fowler H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Jessie Jo Frank H So General Studies
Lincoln Kate Marie Frazell H Sr Nursing
Lincoln Lindsay Elizabeth Freed H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Rebekah Elaine Freeman H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Julia Renee French S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Christopher John Frey S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Angela Ann Furry H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Bridget Nicole Furry H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Maureen Oldham Gallagher S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Kelly Cathleen Gates H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Nicholas Ray Gewecke H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Heath Ryan Gewecke H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Kathryn Ann Gfeller H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Anne Claire Ghormley H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Daniel Lee Gibson H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln B. Garth Glissman II H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Tracy Quinn Goeken H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Su Hoon Goh H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Sean Patrick Golden H Fr Business Administration
Lincoln Nathan Scott Gollehon H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Andrea Grant Gomes S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Laura Leigh Gonnerman H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Cheryl Lynn Gonnerman H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Matthew Charles Gonnerman H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Stephanie Marie Goodding H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Brett Michael Goodsman H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Shannon Leigh Gordon S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Lynn Ann Gorley H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jennifer Lynn Grant H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Elizabeth Jennie Green S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Lindsay Creighton Grieser S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Bradley James Grosscup H So Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Kevin Thomas Grosshans S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Evan Michael Gunn H So Architecture
Lincoln Margaret Ruth Gurewitz H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Ann Elizabeth Gustafson H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Erin Nicole Gustafson H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Joseph Richard Haack H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Adam Quinton Haessler C Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Lauren Lynn Hagel-Pitt H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Taylor Lee Hahn H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Amanda Marie Ham H Fr Public Affairs and Community Service
Lincoln Andrew James Hammack H Fr Business Administration
Lincoln Benjamin Earl Hanika S Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Andrew Zachary Hansen H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Mindy Lee Hansen H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Erica Lynn Hansen H Fr Business Administration
Lincoln Catherine Ann Hansen H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Nicole Renee Hansen H Jr Nursing
Lincoln Amanda Marie Hanson H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Jeffrey Allen Hanson H Jr Public Affairs and Community Service
Lincoln Rebecca Anne Harbison H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Molly Joanna Harger H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Lisa Jean Harlow H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Melanie Dale Harrell H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Luke Terrell Harrington H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Emmy Lou Harris H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Patrick Ryan Hartman H So Architecture
Lincoln Megan Danielle Harvell-Hoffman H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Mary Ann Harvey H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Sarah Elaine Hayes H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Wei He H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Kelsey Kay Hedrick H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Andrew Scott Heiser H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Jennifer Lea Heiserman H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Dana Lynn Helmink H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Roderick Jerome Helms H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Amanda Katherine Hergert H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Erynn Elizabeth Herman H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Brent David Hermes H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Kelsey Adam Hiatt H So Business Administration
Lincoln Rachel Nicole Hicks H So General Studies
Lincoln Kristin Marae Hiemer H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Jared Richard Higley H Jr Public Affairs and Community Service
Lincoln Ryan Tyler Hilger S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jean Marie Hilger H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Spencer Alan Hilsabeck H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Erin Lynn Hilsabeck H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Sara Marie Hinz H So Architecture
Lincoln Brian Gerber Hirt H Sr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Matthew Wayne Holman H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Margaret Suzanne Hoppe S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Frederick Charles Howard III S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Sarah Elaine Hranac H So Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Leng Mi Hua H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Deame Hua H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Molly Marie Hubka H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Melissa Anne Huenink H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Aaron Christopher Hurlbut S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Elizabeth Erin Hutchison S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln John Joseph Idt H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Veronica Kay Inlow H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Lindsey Ann Jackson H So Business Administration
Lincoln Jennifer Ann Jackson H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Amy Lorraine Jacobs H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Emily Kate Jahde S Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Adam Jon Janousek H So Business Administration
Lincoln Catherine Elizabeth Javorsky S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Sara Elizabeth Jelden H So Business Administration
Lincoln Keith Norman Jensen H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jessica Christine Jensen H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Kylin Paige Jensen H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Ryan Kirk Jester H Sr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Rebecca Jex H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Jessica Rey Johannesen H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Andrew Taylor Johnson H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Amber Lynn Johnson S Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Alyssa Marie Johnson H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Michael Brooks Johnson S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Janet Lynn Jones H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Sharon Jay Joyner H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Andrew Joseph Kabes H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Julia Christina Kadavy H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Audrey Lee Kai S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Keerun Linda Kamble H Sr Nursing
Lincoln Caroline Nicole Kampfe H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Martha A. Karlstad H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Christopher Kory Kavan H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Seamus Floyd Kelly H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Amber Lanae Kemper H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Ashley Lynn Kent H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Lydia Marie Keyzer H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Emily Ann Kiburz H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Derek A. Kieper H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Nicole Lea Kilgore H So Business Administration
Lincoln Benjamin David Kissling H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Elizabeth Anne Kistler H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Hiroyuki Kitagawa H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Lynette Marie Klein H Jr Architecture
Lincoln Corrine RaShelle Kliment H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Kimberly Jean Kluever S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Jennifer Anne Knoll H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Bethany Joy Koenig H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Kaitlyn Elizabeth Koenigsman H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Kelsey Ann Koenigsman H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Benjamin Harris Kohn H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Meghan Sue Koinzan H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Stacie Ann Kotschwar C Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Mark Anthony Koziol H Jr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Annthie Nicole Kramer S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Cassandra Ray Krebs H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Jeanne M. Kreifels H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Scott Eugene Krienert H Sr General Studies
Lincoln Chad Eric Kruse H Fr Architecture
Lincoln Justin James Kubick H Jr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Alissa Erin Kuehn S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Vincent Douglas Kuppig H Sr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Kyle James Kvasnicka H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Jill Marie LaGrange H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Lisa Milan Larrew H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Cynthia Anne Larsen H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Molly Elizabeth Larson H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Skyler Elaine Lawyer H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Huong Thi Le H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Hoang-Oanh Thi Le H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Elizabeth Diane Leach H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Elizabeth Ann Leber H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Saang Ho Lee H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Elizabeth Ann Lee H Fr Business Administration
Lincoln Tiffany Natasha Lee H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Laura Leigh Lehl H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Ellen Marie Lehnert H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Steven Richard Lewis H So Business Administration
Lincoln Laura Ann Liggett H So Business Administration
Lincoln Elizabeth June Linke S Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Josie Christine Loeffel H So Architecture
Lincoln Jeffrey Eugene Logan H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Andrea Marie Loomis H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Nicholas Charles Loomis H Sr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Jill Ann Loschen S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Jason Bryan Lowe H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Jia Lu H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Debi S. Luebke H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Brandy Renee Lueshen H Jr Architecture
Lincoln Abby Jo Luettel H So Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Lisa Marie Lux H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Kristin Joy Maassen H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Jessica Barbara MacKichan H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Mark Copen Mager H So Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Stephanie Nicole Mahlin S Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Brian Patrick Malone H So Business Administration
Lincoln Sean William Malone H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Brett Andrew Maly H Fr Business Administration
Lincoln Travis John Mann H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Tyler James Mann H So Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Megan Elizabeth Manning-Kechely H So Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Brent Joseph Maresh H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Heather Marie Marr H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Piper Suzanne Marsh H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Kimberly Sue Martin H So Business Administration
Lincoln Angela Rose Maske H So Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Daniel Esteban Mason-D'Croz S Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Stefan Mast H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Rebecca Anna Matulka H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Andrew Ryan McBride H Jr Public Affairs and Community Service
Lincoln Corinne Marie McChesney H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Austin James McCleery H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Wesley James McClure H Jr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Jason Lee McIntosh H Sr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Erica Rae McNeese H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Jenna Linnae McTaggart H So General Studies
Lincoln Laura Maxine Meerkatz H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Matthew Tesina Mehrhoff H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Martin Tesina Mehrhoff H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Jerad Lee Meinke S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Anna Marie Melvin H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Jeremie Leigh Memming H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Linda Lee Mendoza H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Rebekah Marie Menter H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Anna E. Menter H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Lisa Dawn Metcalf H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Christopher John Meyerle H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Kelli Ann Mihulka H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Kari Lynn Mikelson H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Kathryn Ashley Milius H So Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Jennifer Lee Miller S Sr Public Affairs and Community Service
Lincoln Leif Walden Milliken H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Andrew Benjamin Misle H Sr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Kelsey Jo Mitchell H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Angela Beth Mizell H Sr Nursing
Lincoln Rachel Ann Mohatt H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Nicholas Adam Molacek H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Joseph Wilson Moore H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Tessa Ann Moran S Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Stephanie Elaine Moritz H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Mizuki Moriyama H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Annette Marie Morrow H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Rudy Michael Moser H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Kathryn Helen Moses H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Jacob David Muhleisen H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Jessica Rae Mumgaard H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Mitchell Paul Mundt H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln William Tyler Navrkal H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Amanda Rose Navrkal H Fr Public Affairs and Community Service
Lincoln Clint Edward Nelson H Sr Nursing
Lincoln Matthew Anthony Neukirch S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Levi Patrick Neukirch H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jesse Stephen Neukirch H Fr Business Administration
Lincoln Chelsea Lynn Neumann H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln James Arthur Newman H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Minh Cong Nguyen H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Nghi Tan Nguyen H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Phuoc Vinh Nguyen H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Trung Viet Nguyen H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln MyHanh Thi Nguyen H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Vinh Quang Nguyen H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Phu Doan Nguyen H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Viet Duc Nguyen H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Tammy Tu Nguyen S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Samantha Diem Nguyet Nguyen H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Hung Phuc Nguyen S Sr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Stacie Ranae Nichols H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jamie Lee Nielsen H Fr Business Administration
Lincoln George Glover Nightingale H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Stephanie Christine Ninneman H Fr Business Administration
Lincoln Gregory Kent Nissen H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Charles Clifton Nolan H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jenna Marie Norris H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Noushan Noureddini H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Cami Leigh Novak H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Justin Paul Null H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Matthew James Nuttleman H So Business Administration
Lincoln Melissa Nicole Oehring H Fr Public Affairs and Community Service
Lincoln Laura Kay Olinger H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jonathan David Olson H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Robert Alan Olson H Sr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Micala Lynn Oltman S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Oluwakemi Iyabode Olubodun S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Tara Dian Ondrak H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Dylan Thompson Otley H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Asia Rae Owen H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Emily Amanda Packard H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Jung Eun Park H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Mary Lynn Pattavina S Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Lisa Renae Paul H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Alyssa Christine Paul H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Mary Margaret Pavelka H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Anna Grace Pelton H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Kelly Kristine Peo H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Travis Michael Peper H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Brittany Mae Perry H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Laura Michelle Pervis H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Melissa Anne Pervis H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Melissa Jo Petersen H So Architecture
Lincoln George Fredrick Petersen H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Emily Ruth Petersen H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Anders Reynold Peterson H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Andrea Lynn Peterson S Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Matthew Aaron Pewthers H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Elizabeth Faye Pflug H So Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Thao Thanh Thi Pham H Fr Business Administration
Lincoln Ngoc-Thao Thi Phan H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Landon Lee Pierce H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Becky Lynn Pigsley S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln David Lindsey Pittman H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jonathan Kyle Pittman H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Benjamin Jon Polly H So Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Aaron Robert Pomeroy H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Marisa Ashley Pont H So Business Administration
Lincoln Adam Ray Pont C Sr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Valerie Lois Porter H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Andrew David Potratz H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Adam Lee Potratz S Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Eric Wade Potthoff H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Benjamin Gregory Powers H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Laticia Beth Preble H Sr Nursing
Lincoln Anna Leigh Pressler H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Lisa Marie Prochaska H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln David Adam Putensen H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Jennifer Marie Putnam H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Bridget Auxillia Raju S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Camilo Mauricio Ramirez H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Kellie Ann Ramirez H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Adam James Rasmussen H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Matthew James Rauscher H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln David Aaron Rawson H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Ella Ann Reeves H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jennifer Marie Reisdorff H Fr Architecture
Lincoln Mary Louise Reiser H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln CarLee Ann Reiser H So Business Administration
Lincoln Brenda Kay Rentschler H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Emily Jean Reznicek H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Elizabeth Ann Rhodes H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jeffrey James Richardson H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Elizabeth Ann Rieke S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jenna Chloey Rihanek H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Brady Ann Rivers H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Kelsey Christine Robbins H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Ashley Elizabeth Robison H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Miranda Kate Roesler H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Erica Elaine Rogers H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Bridget Alyssa Rooney H So Business Administration
Lincoln Erica Rae Rosenberry H Jr Public Affairs and Community Service
Lincoln Jill Marie Rosno H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Erin Michele Roth H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Annie Laurie Rowan H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Chandra Ariel Ruff H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Gentry Lewis Rundle H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Michael Ian Russell H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Brian Marshal Sabata H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Namita Sakhuja S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Aaron Bishop Sand H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Takashi Van Sato H So Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Ryan Nicholas Schacht H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Adam Michael Scheer H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jenna Leigh Scheffert H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Lisa Kelle Schildt H Fr Business Administration
Lincoln Joshua Daniel Schlautman H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln William Eugene Schmeeckle H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Larissa Angelique Schmersal H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Eric Carl Schmidt H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Benjamin Terence Schmitz H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Gretja Lea Schnell H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Anna Kristin Schrad H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Nicole Christina Schrader H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Kelly Diane Schroer H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Alyssa Noel Schuettler H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Alyssa Laine Schukar H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Jodie Nicole Schuler H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln James Daniel Schulz Jr. H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Meghan Leigh Schulz H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Mia Michelle Searls H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Kathrine Elizabeth Shanahan H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Clay Smith Sheaff H Jr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Becky Lynn Sherman H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Chie Shibata H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Sarah Ann Shields H Fr Business Administration
Lincoln Elizabeth Shirley Showers H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Kimberly Deanne Shubert H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Elizabeth Erin Shubert S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Jennifer Lynn Shupe H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Shane Robert Siegel H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Scott Matthew Siegel H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Lori Allison Simpson S Sr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Deepak Kumar Singh H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Danielle Jean Singleton H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Sara Marie Sjuts H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Austin Milhoan Skiles H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Jessica Ellen Skinner H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jamie Ann Skorupa H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Tristan Philip Skrdla Markwell H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Nathaniel Wyatt Skrivanek H Jr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Somer Kristen Sloan H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Brandy Chantille Smidt H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jesse Colin Smith H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jason Foster Smith H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Amanda Nicole Smith H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Kellie Nicole Smith H Sr Nursing
Lincoln Adam Jordan Snoberger H So Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Emily Celeen Snodgrass H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Kaley Kristine Snyder H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Brandi Jo Sommer S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Maria Elizabeth Sonderegger S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Hilary Ann Sorensen H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Stephanie Christensen Sparks H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Shawn Lee Speidel H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Lindsey E. Spencer-Nielsen H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Anna Renee Spilker C Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Travis Mark Spomer H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Heidi Marie Sprague S Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Laura Ann Sprague H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Soren Richard St. Denis H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Cole Lee Stark H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Christopher Michael Starkey H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Devan Marie Starks H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Adam David Starr H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jay Daniel Steinkruger H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Betsy Rae Steinkuhler H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Katie Erin Stelzer H Jr Nursing
Lincoln Kathryn Ann Stenberg H Jr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Sarah Elizabeth Sterns H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Todd Gregory Stohs S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Kyle Wayne Strabala H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Meghan Hart Stratman H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Stacey Ann Stricker H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Aaron Lynn Stubbendieck H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Charissa M. Stubblefield H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Jung-Hyun Suh H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Laura Lynn Suhr C Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Sandra Kay Sullivan H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Joshua Douglas Swartzlander H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Katie Celeste Swiggart H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Anna Lohry Swisher H Fr Business Administration
Lincoln Sarah Lohry Swisher S Sr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Michael Allen Swyers H Sr Public Affairs and Community Service
Lincoln Susanne Kay Taege H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Andrea Kay Tagart H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Katie LaRae Taylor H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Andrew Stephen Taylor S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Lucas Kent Taylor H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Gaelle-Dorinda Biviga Tchipandi H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Alyssa Ann Terry S Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Mitchell Howard Tessendorf H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Erin Marie Teuber H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Emily Suzanne Thaden S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Stephanie Christine Thaden H Jr Nursing
Lincoln Sara Ann Thelen H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Crystal Jean Thiele H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Jeffrey Charles Thiele H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln David Andrew Thomas H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Andrew J. Thomas H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Summer Paige Thomason H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Julie Ann Thompson H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Amy Elizabeth Thompson H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Keri Lynn Timmerman H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Eric Lee Timperley H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Christopher John Tiwald H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Dane Christopher Todd H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Erica Ann Toren H Sr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Khiem Hoang Tran H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Hoa Phu Duy Tran H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Kelly Tran H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Sara Mae Tuckerman H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Emily Elizabeth Turek S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Melissa Ann Turner H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Amber Marie Turner H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Jodi Ann Vaccaro S Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Justin James Vala C Sr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Stephanie Ann Valaika H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Maria Bernadette Van Etten H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Molly Marie Van De Water H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Jill Denise Van Den Hemel H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Ricque Ann Van Gerpen S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Thomas Richard Van Klaveren H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Lindsay Nicole Vanier H So Business Administration
Lincoln Michael Jon Vanier H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Patricia Lynn Vannoy H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Jacob Crumley Varvel H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Erin Renea Vaughn S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Aubrey Ann Vifquain H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Susan Leann Vogt H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Dayna Jo Waechter H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln David Michael Wagner H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Gregory John Walklin H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Sean Edward Warnke H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Lincoln Barry Todd Watson H Jr Business Administration
Lincoln Katherine Elaine Watson H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Stephanie Ann Watton H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Brad Alan Webb H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Lindsay Kay Weber H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Rachael Marlin Wells H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Erin Lynn Wencel H Fr Architecture
Lincoln Larry Joseph Wendt Jr. H Sr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Sara Ann Westling H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Cheri Lyn Westphal H Sr Nursing
Lincoln Theodore Lynn Wheeler H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Seth Joseph White S Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Scott Michael White H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Jay Howard Whitmore H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Ryan Thomas Wiegert S Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jamie Lin Wietfeld H Sr Architecture
Lincoln Jordon Robert Wiggins H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Brande Lynn Wikoff H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Jessica Ann Wiles H So Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Catherine Elizabeth Will H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Kristin Marie Williams H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Rachel Anne Williams H Fr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Grant David Willsie H Fr General Studies
Lincoln Michael Paul Wilmot H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln John-Paul Wilson H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Michael Scott Wilson H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Kerk Robert Wilson H Fr General Studies
Lincoln James Andrew Windle H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Jesse Bennett Windle H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Julie Anne Winseman H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Alexis Kathleen Grant Wismer H So Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Dana Denise Witherby H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Stephanie Lynn Woeppel H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln John Bennett Wolf H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Jacek Wolicki H Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Kimberly Marie Wood H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Kelly Lynne Wood H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Leann Nicole Wright S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lincoln Erin Rochelle Wright H So Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Keith Anthony Wysocki H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Lincoln Rose Bi Hui Yao H Sr Engineering and Technology
Lincoln Sharon Bennett Yoder H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Amber Lois York S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Brock Aaron Young H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Julie Lynn Young H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lincoln Danielle Marie Yung H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Maranatha Joy Zelt H Fr Arts and Sciences
Lincoln Derek Charles Zimmerman S Sr Business Administration
Lincoln Erin Renae Zwart S Sr Arts and Sciences
Louisville Bradley William Becker H Jr Arts and Sciences
Louisville Jill Marie Dolan H Sr Business Administration
Louisville Trevor Adam Fitzgerald H Jr Arts and Sciences
Louisville Alysia Diane Mayfield H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Louisville Stephanie Lynn Pankonin H Jr Arts and Sciences
Louisville Amanda Jane Stander H So Arts and Sciences
Louisville Deborah Suzanne Ulrich H Fr General Studies
Malcolm Kimberly Jean Bohling H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Malcolm Anthony Lee Heidtbrink H So General Studies
Malcolm Casey James Spilker S Sr Business Administration
Martell Janelle Lynn Bartels H So Arts and Sciences
Martell Jordan Wynde Milliken H Jr Arts and Sciences
Martell Summer Marie Severin H Jr Arts and Sciences
Martell Stephanie Jo Wittstruck H So Education and Human Sciences
Mead Alicia Kathleen Divis H Fr General Studies
Mead Anneke Lee Gustafson H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Mead Sara Ann Konecky H Jr Arts and Sciences
Mead Adam Lawrence Petersen S Sr Engineering and Technology
Mead Kayla Rae Thorson H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Milford Sara Marie Embrey H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Milford Abbie Lynne Fougeron H Sr Arts and Sciences
Milford Amanda Leigh Hakenkamp H Jr Nursing
Milford Zachariah W. Schlegel S Sr Engineering and Technology
Murdock Kelly Eileen Bolles S Sr Business Administration
Murdock Kristen Rose Bolles H Jr Business Administration
Murdock Randall Lee Eager Jr. H Jr Arts and Sciences
Murdock Cari Elizabeth Marie Glantz H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Murdock Carrie Elizabeth Johnson H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Murdock Nicholas Glenn Miller H So Business Administration
Murdock Amanda Jean Mills H Fr Business Administration
Murdock Jamie Davelle Stock S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Nebraska City Lisa Lea Funke H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Nebraska City Kyle T. Gerking H Fr Engineering and Technology
Nebraska City Jesse Jon Hottovy H So Engineering and Technology
Nebraska City Steven Allan Mills H Jr Arts and Sciences
Nebraska City Rebecca Kay Widoe S Sr Arts and Sciences
Nebraska City Rebecca Sue Wigington H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Nebraska City Steven George Wirth S Sr Arts and Sciences
Nebraska City Jeannine Marie Wirth H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Odell Jared Lee Vitosh H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Pawnee City Elizabeth Dawn Bloss H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Pawnee City Michael John Burgert H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Pawnee City Sarah Marie Habegger H Fr General Studies
Pawnee City Bobbi Jo Laun H So Business Administration
Pawnee City Jeffrey Paul Sheldon S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Pawnee City Travis Allan Spier S Sr Business Administration
Peru Amber Jean Whisler H So Arts and Sciences
Plattsmouth Sharyl Elizabeth Dubas S Sr Nursing
Plattsmouth Carolyn Rose Hanson H Fr Arts and Sciences
Plattsmouth Jennifer Ann Ingwerson H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Plattsmouth Zachary Warren Johnston H Fr Engineering and Technology
Plattsmouth Elliott Drew Lepert H So Education and Human Sciences
Plattsmouth Ayn-Marie Maria Lofgren H Sr Arts and Sciences
Plattsmouth Gregory Alan McKnight H So Engineering and Technology
Plattsmouth Jeana Sue Pecha H Jr Arts and Sciences
Plattsmouth Adam Lee Piper H Fr Business Administration
Plattsmouth Kyle S. Rhoden H Jr Arts and Sciences
Plattsmouth Sarah Marie Senf H So Arts and Sciences
Plattsmouth Apryl Marie Snell H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Plattsmouth Jeffrey John Sorensen H Jr Architecture
Plattsmouth LeAnn Jean Tinsley H Sr General Studies
Pleasant Dale Jared Christopher Helge S Sr Business Administration
Pleasant Dale Tamera Lynn Robotham H Jr Arts and Sciences
Pleasant Dale James Ryan Williams H Fr Business Administration
Plymouth Jennifer Jo Becker H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Plymouth Jana Lynn Headrick H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Plymouth Jonathan Douglas Sellenrick H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Prague Jill Cathleen Storm H Jr Arts and Sciences
Raymond Esther Elizabeth Anderson H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Raymond Bridget Rose Barry H Jr Arts and Sciences
Raymond Travis Frederick Lucas H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Raymond Lisa Kay Hoffman Schuelke H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Rising City Dirk Edward Chatelain H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Rising City Andrew David Karpisek H Jr Arts and Sciences
Rising City Andrew Michael Kubik H Sr Arts and Sciences
Roca Tabitha Jo Fix H So Business Administration
Roca Caitlin Lee Grossman H Fr Architecture
Roca Joy Elizabeth Henning H Fr Arts and Sciences
Roca James Lee Huguenin-Love H Jr Engineering and Technology
Roca Ross Karim Krawczyk H Jr Arts and Sciences
Roca Derrick Dean Leyden H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Roca Alisa Marie Mertens H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Roca Frederick Sullivan Scott H So Fine and Performing Arts
Roca David Charles Willnerd S Sr Arts and Sciences
Rulo Lauren Renee Fischer H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Ruskin Lesha Marie Eggers H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Salem Brooke Marie Stitzer H So Business Administration
Seward Kylie Renee Brand H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Seward Amanda Kim Bruce S Sr Business Administration
Seward Jonathan George Dolak H Jr Engineering and Technology
Seward Joshua Martin Ferguson H Fr Arts and Sciences
Seward Andrew Fiala S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Seward Joel Douglas Gabriel S Sr Arts and Sciences
Seward Amy Nicole Hecker H So Education and Human Sciences
Seward Megan Lee Hecker H So General Studies
Seward Samantha Dorothy Henk H Fr Arts and Sciences
Seward Andrew Scott Hentzen H Sr Arts and Sciences
Seward Jason Alan Jerger H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Seward Danielle Day Johnson S Sr Architecture
Seward Andrew David Kinworthy C Sr Business Administration
Seward Robert Daniel Kruse H Sr Arts and Sciences
Seward Carlin H. Mackie H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Seward Joseph Timothy Margheim H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Seward Benjamin James Martens S Sr Business Administration
Seward Zachary John Martens H So General Studies
Seward Michael Donald Plessel H Sr Engineering and Technology
Seward Blake Joel Schulz H Jr Business Administration
Seward Erin Jean Smith H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Seward Tara Kay Tonniges H Jr Engineering and Technology
Seward Megan Elizabeth Weber H Jr Arts and Sciences
Shubert Elizabeth Amber Musil H Fr Arts and Sciences
Shubert Cole Thomas Zentner H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
South Bend Kendrick Leon Marshall H Sr Arts and Sciences
Staplehurst Karrie Lynn Martin H Jr Arts and Sciences
Sterling Susan Jean Eisenhauer H Jr Arts and Sciences
Sterling Andrew Edmond Heiden H Jr Business Administration
Sterling Cheryl Sue Nieveen H Jr Nursing
Sterling Annette L. Parde H Jr Arts and Sciences
Swanton Glen Alan Kratochvil H Sr Public Affairs and Community Service
Syracuse Benjamin Joseph Britten S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Syracuse Rebecca Marie Grundman H So Education and Human Sciences
Syracuse Barry Patrick Janssen H Jr Business Administration
Syracuse Laurel Ann Janssen H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Syracuse Dustin Patrick Kreifels S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Syracuse Jennifer Marie Kreifels H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Syracuse Rachel Marie Petersen H Jr Arts and Sciences
Syracuse Lyndsey Anne Volkmer H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Talmage Carley Ranae Gerdes H So Business Administration
Tecumseh Amy Beth Ebeler H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Tecumseh Erin Lynn Ebeler H Jr Business Administration
Tecumseh Lucille Irene Giesbrecht H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Ulysses Angela Christine Zitek H Fr Arts and Sciences
Ulysses Benjamin Joseph Zitek S Sr Arts and Sciences
Utica Kelli Jean Murphy H Fr Arts and Sciences
Utica Deanna Marie Sandman H So Arts and Sciences
Utica Kelly Jo Stoll H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Valparaiso Marcene Marie Benes H Fr Business Administration
Valparaiso Lona Jean Benes H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Valparaiso John Jackson Cejka H Fr Engineering and Technology
Valparaiso Michelle Renae Lindholm H Fr Business Administration
Valparaiso Sarah Jane Ludvik S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Valparaiso Erin Elaine Sydik H So General Studies
Virginia Valerie Dawn Johnsen H So Business Administration
Wahoo Christine Marie Furasek H So Business Administration
Wahoo Kathryn Rose Jonas H So Arts and Sciences
Wahoo Dmitry Victorovich Kolesnikov H Fr Arts and Sciences
Wahoo Rebecca Sue Mach H So Fine and Performing Arts
Wahoo Annette Kathleen Malm H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Wahoo Megan Marie Miller H Jr Arts and Sciences
Wahoo Shannon Rose Snelling S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Wahoo Kevin Charles Tvrdy H Jr Arts and Sciences
Wahoo Russell Neill Williams H Fr Business Administration
Walton Justin Lee Amundson H So Arts and Sciences
Walton Kyle Renee Behrens H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Walton John David Cockerill H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Walton Carrie Elizabeth Davidson H Fr General Studies
Walton Sean David White H So Arts and Sciences
Waverly John Habib Bishay H Jr Arts and Sciences
Waverly Jennifer Kay Brethouwer H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Waverly Morgan Brittany Sue Buffum H Jr Business Administration
Waverly Leslie Lynn Hill H So Architecture
Waverly Kimberly Ann Loogman H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Waverly Lyubov Popov H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Waverly Ashley Elise Rappana H Fr Arts and Sciences
Waverly Kile Douglas Smith H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Weeping Water Brooke N. Baker H Fr Business Administration
Weeping Water Nathan Thomas Beins H So Engineering and Technology
Weeping Water Amy Kristine Groathouse H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Weeping Water Megan Nicole Spilinek S Sr Business Administration
Weston Shane A. Potter H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Wilber Craig Allen Burda H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Wilber Todd James Burda H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Wilber Kiley Ann Florian H Jr Arts and Sciences
Wilber Kristin Nicole Fulton S Sr Arts and Sciences
Wilber Charlene A. Kastanek H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Wilber Lisa Ann Kotas H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Wilber Tori Jo Pallas H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Wilber Stacy Sue Plouzek H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Wilber Eric Joe Sasek H So Business Administration
Wymore John Warren Knabe H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Yutan Corey Jack Wollen H Fr Engineering and Technology
Bellevue Kylee Marie Anderson H Sr Architecture
Bellevue Jason Andrew Booth H Sr Arts and Sciences
Bellevue Elizabeth Janice Brown H Jr Arts and Sciences
Bellevue Romie Steve Brown Jr. H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Bellevue Daniel James Bussian H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Bellevue Michael Robert Calderon H Sr Business Administration
Bellevue Jayme Sue Cornell H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Bellevue Jesse Lee Cox H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Bellevue Kimberly Marie Frederick H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Bellevue Amy Suzanne Gant S Sr Arts and Sciences
Bellevue Katarina Allison Gleisberg H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Bellevue Adam John Hoogeveen H So Arts and Sciences
Bellevue Ker S. Hui H Fr Arts and Sciences
Bellevue Claire Mariko Iwai H Jr Arts and Sciences
Bellevue Ryan Joseph Kolarik S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Bellevue Jeremy Jeffrey Lang S Sr Business Administration
Bellevue Grant Thomas Maynard H Fr Business Administration
Bellevue Jennifer Cho McCarron S Sr Arts and Sciences
Bellevue Grace Marie McMullin H Fr Arts and Sciences
Bellevue Kathryn Claire Morrison H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Bellevue Robin Lynn Musch S Sr Architecture
Bellevue Spencer David Nielsen H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Bellevue Rolando Leon Perez H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Bellevue Jason Bradley Pieper H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Bellevue Lanae Marie Pierson H So General Studies
Bellevue Kristen Amelia Rigard H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Bellevue Matthew Martin Rolling S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Bellevue Blake William Sanders H Jr Business Administration
Bellevue Tess Marie Schrader H Jr Arts and Sciences
Bellevue Sara Beth Schuessler H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Bellevue Cassandra Jo Schuessler H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Bellevue Lindsay Kate Seim H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Bellevue Kristina Marie Sonntag H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Bellevue Paul Francis Svensson H Fr Engineering and Technology
Bellevue Kelly Jeanne Tisinger H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Bellevue Mary Katherine Tyner H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Bellevue Sara Caitlin Unrein H Jr Arts and Sciences
Bellevue Michael Gerard Unrein S Sr Arts and Sciences
Bellevue Megan Jessica Van Alstine H Sr Arts and Sciences
Bellevue David Noland Weisser S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Bellevue Justin Guy White H Sr Business Administration
Bellevue Johnathan David Ziegler H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Bennington Kari Katherine Micheel H Jr Arts and Sciences
Elkhorn Erin Anne Aulner H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Elkhorn Benjamin Patrick Coyne H Sr Engineering and Technology
Elkhorn Derek Lee Dittman H Jr Public Affairs and Community Service
Elkhorn Lindy Merritt Gustafson H Sr Arts and Sciences
Elkhorn Natalie Anne Hansen H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Elkhorn Sara Rebecca Lumb H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Elkhorn James Scott Martin Jr. H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Elkhorn Nathan Robert McIntire H Jr Arts and Sciences
Elkhorn Heidi Lynn Nelson S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Elkhorn Matthew Scott Odell H Sr Business Administration
Elkhorn Nicole Danielle Paasch H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Elkhorn Andrea Lynn Parrish H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Elkhorn Katie Christine Ringenberg H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Elkhorn Laurel Ann Robinson H So Education and Human Sciences
Elkhorn Adam Jeffrey Rogers H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Elkhorn Cori Ann Scheef S Sr Business Administration
Elkhorn Karen Christine Scheef H Fr General Studies
Elkhorn Katy Elizabeth VanEkeren H Jr Arts and Sciences
Elkhorn Derek Scott Wood H Fr Engineering and Technology
Elkhorn Kirsten Anne Yahnke H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Gretna Jennifer Marie Arbaugh H Sr Business Administration
Gretna Jennice Margaret Avery H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Gretna Tiffany Lynne Bose S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Gretna Kyle Anthony Fuller H Fr General Studies
Gretna Britny Ann Hall H Jr Arts and Sciences
Gretna Ashlee Lynn Heitman H Sr Business Administration
Gretna Lindsay Ann Hermsen H Fr Business Administration
Gretna James Robert Iske H Jr Arts and Sciences
Gretna Katherine Scarlet Kalisek H Jr Arts and Sciences
Gretna Jon Garet Kroenke H Sr Business Administration
La Vista Landon Daniel Hauge H Jr Arts and Sciences
LaVista Christopher Rayne Balwanz H Jr Arts and Sciences
LaVista Sean Patrick Bilodeau S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
LaVista Samantha Kalyn Cumper H Fr Engineering and Technology
LaVista Erin Lynn Hart H Sr Arts and Sciences
LaVista Lyndsay Dale Schwab S Sr Arts and Sciences
LaVista Matthew Thomas Whaley H Jr Architecture
LaVista Aaron John Wiegert H Sr Business Administration
Offutt AFB Susan Rene Harris-Boring H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Stephanie Rachelle Alm H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Joshua Tyler Amick H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Julia Lynne Anderson H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Mary Melissa Anderson S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Troy Patrick Anderson S Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Amber Eve Anderson H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Omaha James D. Anderson H So General Studies
Omaha Nathan Michael Arends H Sr Business Administration
Omaha Rachael Marie Armijo H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Lisa Michelle Avery H Fr General Studies
Omaha Jordan James Bader H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Omaha Erin Jo Bader S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Carrie Ann Bahde H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Michael Scott Bahe H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Devyn Elizabeth Bailey H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jocelyn Kaye Bailey S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jason Wyatt Bakewell S Sr Business Administration
Omaha Emily Audra Bannick S Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Eric Allan Barkdoll H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Carmen Renee Barnes H Sr Public Affairs and Community Service
Omaha Kyle Chase Baxter H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Charles William Beer H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Elizabeth Anne Beer S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Miranda Lynn Benak H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Daniel Patrick Benesh S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Stephanie Michelle Beran H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Katie Daveline Berge H So General Studies
Omaha Kristina Alexis Berns H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Kathleen Marie Berray H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Michael James Black S Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Danielle Jean Bojanski S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jennifer W Boldra H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Eric Kyes Bonness H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jessica Elizabeth Boro S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Leonard Joseph Boury II H Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Bryant Dale Bowman H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Elizabeth Ashley Brenner H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Janelle Patricia Brinster H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Matthew Edward Brown H Fr Business Administration
Omaha Daniel Nathan Bruce H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Michael Alan Bruntz H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Laurel May Burk H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jessica Ann Burket H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Michelle Marie Burns H Fr Architecture
Omaha Brian Michael Butler H Jr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Matthew Thomas Byars H Jr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Caressa Brianne Cantrell H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Omaha Dana McKee Carne H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Nathan Allen Charlow H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Cassandra Ann Christensen H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Grant Tyler Christiansen H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Valerie Ann Cihal H Fr Business Administration
Omaha Abbie Marie Cimino H So Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Nicholas Nelson Clatterbuck H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Meagan Anne Cody H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Allison Ilene Coenen H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Tia Ashanti Cole H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Sandra Leigh Coles H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jessie Leigh Combs H Fr Business Administration
Omaha Lisa Marie Comes H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Marshall Scot Comisar S Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Christi Marie Connelly H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Christopher Scott Corder H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Brian Richard Cory H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Stacy Ann Cramer S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Michelle J. Cramer H Fr General Studies
Omaha Molly Amalie Crowley S Sr Business Administration
Omaha Shannon Kay Culek S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Anneliese Marie Cuttle H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Alison Kelli Damkroger H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Kelly Ann Danaher S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Traci Leigh Davies H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Judson Dale Davies S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Andrew Michael Davis H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Molly Michelle Davis H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Meghan Marie Deharty H Fr Architecture
Omaha John Lincoln DeMaris H Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha William Jason DeRoin H Jr Architecture
Omaha Dennis David DeWald H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Omaha Rachel Michelle Dickey H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha David Marc Diehl S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Tara Beth Dinslage H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Jason Scott Dinsmoor H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Chad Ryan Doornink S Sr Business Administration
Omaha Matthew James Dostal H Fr Business Administration
Omaha Jerod Tanner Draemel S Sr Architecture
Omaha Anna Marie Drozda H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Omaha Patrick William Ducey H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Elizabeth Susan Eastman H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jennifer Lynn Edwards H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jeffrey Dean Ensor H Fr Business Administration
Omaha Beth Noelle Erickson H Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Elizabeth M Farrow H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Omaha Nathan Kyle Ferrel H Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Carrie Lee Fick H Fr General Studies
Omaha Kasey Rae Filipowicz H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Brian Scott Fitzgerald H Fr Architecture
Omaha Diana Lynn Fitzpatrick H Sr Business Administration
Omaha Timothy Robert Fleissner H So Engineering and Technology
Omaha Rachel Jane Fluehr S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Benjamin John Fluehr H So Engineering and Technology
Omaha Molly Marie Flynn H So Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Daniel Joseph Ford H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jonn Erick Forslund H Sr Business Administration
Omaha Jessica Jean Frank H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Paige Alexandra Frazier H Fr Business Administration
Omaha Tricia Ann Fredrickson H Sr Business Administration
Omaha Ryan Kurtis Frickel H Fr General Studies
Omaha Mary Christine Fuhrer H Fr Architecture
Omaha Erin Lynn Fuhrmeister H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Justin Allen Furby H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Jessica Lynn Garlock H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Adam Lee Gartner H So Engineering and Technology
Omaha Andrew Thomas Gelenter H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jeffrey Craig Gerard H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Minna Elizabeth Gerber H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Daniel Joseph Gillen Jr. H Jr General Studies
Omaha Alicia Ann Gilmore H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Megan Elisabeth Glover H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Ashley Morgan Goff H Fr General Studies
Omaha Kelly Marie Gomez H So Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Christine Michelle Goodman H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Marti Lea Gottsch S Sr Architecture
Omaha Benjamin John Gouldsmith H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Carly Halleen Grabner H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Meagan Hollis Grabner H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha David Swanson Graff H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Marlene Faye Grayer H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Steven Michael Greco S Sr Architecture
Omaha Melissa Kay Grohmann H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Josie Ann Grzebielski H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Allison Maureen Guiney H So Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Tara Lynn Gzehoviak H So Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Michael Aaron Haley H Jr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Lindsey Marie Haller S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Melissa Therese Haller H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Sally Packard Hallett S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Blake Austin Hamby S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Ryan James Hamlin H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Brenda Marie Hanselman H Sr Business Administration
Omaha Bonnie L. Hanselman S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Sarah E. Hanson H Jr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Katie Ann Hardenbergh S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Kathryn Sullivan Harman H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Megan Marie Harmelink S Sr Business Administration
Omaha Paul Michael Harrahill H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Antonia Jeanette Harris S Sr Business Administration
Omaha Mark Robert Hautzinger H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Sarah Ann Haverkamp H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Stephanie Marie Heavey H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Monica Ann Hejkal H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jeffrey Scott Hemmer H Fr Business Administration
Omaha Rebecca J. Herbert H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Nicholas Daniel Hess H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Jennifer Lyn Hickey H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Daniel Whitmore Hill S Sr Business Administration
Omaha Alexandra Eileen Hill H So Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Matthew Robert Hindley S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Omaha Jeremy Michael Hite H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Lindsay Jean Hoefer H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Jennifer Marie Hoffman H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jonathan Lars Hollingsed H So Fine and Performing Arts
Omaha Nathan Ricky Hollman H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Andrew Jensen Holz H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Daniel James Honz H Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Katherine Ann Hook H Fr Architecture
Omaha Megan J. Howell H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Emily Darlene Hurlbut H Fr General Studies
Omaha Bailey Lynn Ingles H Fr General Studies
Omaha Bradley Michael Isom H Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Benjamin William Jackson H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Rebecca Jean Jacobson H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Kathryn Elise Janiak H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Sara Rose Janousek S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Erica Elisabeth Jasa H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Emily Marie Jasnowski H Fr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Amber Leigh Jensen H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Alex M. Jochim H Fr General Studies
Omaha Craig M. Johnson H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jeffrey Russell Johnson H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Kyle Robert Johnson H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Jenna Renee Johnson H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Monica Julin Johnson S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Sarah Allison Johnson H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Jennifer Marie Jones H Fr General Studies
Omaha Jennifer Marie Joneson H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Joanna Kathleen Joy H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Amy Frances Juszyk H Fr General Studies
Omaha Aaron Karl Kanne H Jr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Jonathan A. Kasworm H Fr Engineering and Technology
Omaha James Patrick Keblesh H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Omaha Michael John Keblesh H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jonathan S. Kemp H Fr General Studies
Omaha Kathleen Elizabeth Kenney H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Omaha Dong J. Kim H So Engineering and Technology
Omaha Frank Michael Klesitz H Fr Business Administration
Omaha Igor Konfisakhar H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Brandy L. Kopecky S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Amy Christine Kopecky H So Business Administration
Omaha Krista Ann Korbel H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Heather Lynne Kovar H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Julia Christine Krogh H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Shelley Kay Kropp H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Emily Nicole Krupski H So Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Jennifer Lynn Kucera H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Brittany Kay Lanoha H Fr General Studies
Omaha Becky Jo Larson S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Brian Kevin Lee H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Cindy Sami Lee H So Business Administration
Omaha Neil Robert Legband H So Architecture
Omaha Dane Christopher Lenhard H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Andrew Aaron Lenhart H So Engineering and Technology
Omaha Elizabeth Ann Lenihan S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Michaela Marie Lenihan H So Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Rosemarie Victoria Lenosky H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Omaha Charlotte LeeAnn Lenser H Fr General Studies
Omaha Jaclyn Mary Lewis S Sr Business Administration
Omaha Stefanie Nicole Lierz S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Colleen Elizabeth Lindberg H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Omaha Kristopher Ryan Linstrom S Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Jonathan A. List S Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Kirbi Jo Long H So Fine and Performing Arts
Omaha Erin Elizabeth Lowe H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Kevin M. Luhrs H Fr General Studies
Omaha Donald Christopher Mac H Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Kristen Renae Mackiel H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Matthew Stephen Maher H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Sergey K. Manouilov H So Business Administration
Omaha William Hummel Marion H Fr Business Administration
Omaha Andrea Marie Markley H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Alison Marie Mashek S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Valerie Jane Mauler H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Lindsey Lee Maurstad H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Emily Ann May H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Omaha Anna Christine Mayhan H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Lyle James McConaughy II H Sr Business Administration
Omaha Susan Jill McConaughy S Sr Business Administration
Omaha Carina Marie McCormick H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Marissa Lynn McCoy S Sr Business Administration
Omaha Jane Parker McDonald H So Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Michele Marie McDonald H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Gail M. McGinty H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Anne Marie McGinty H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Jennifer Jean McKee H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Douglas Matthew McKenney H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Kyle Matthew McWhirter H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Nicholas Paul Mead H Fr General Studies
Omaha Jennifer Claire Mecom H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Amy Beth Meinke H Jr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Rachel Ann Mennenga H So Business Administration
Omaha Preston Michael Mesick H So Engineering and Technology
Omaha Matthew Joseph Meyer H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jessica Ann Mills H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Omaha Kady Ann Milow H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Amanda Marie Mimick H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Michelle Ann Mimick S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Stephanie Ann Mohr S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Julie Ann Molacek H Fr Business Administration
Omaha Michelle Renae Moran S Sr Business Administration
Omaha Sarah Jane Morris H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Amy Colleen Moylan H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Matthew David Mueller H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Timothy Jacques Mulry H Fr General Studies
Omaha Megan Elizabeth Nanfito H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Katherine Ann Naumann S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Erik Michael Neemann H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jennifer Elaine Nelson H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Sean M. Nelson H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Robert J. Nichols H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jordan Charles Nickerson H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Douglas Eric Nielsen H Jr Architecture
Omaha Eric Roger Nielsen H Sr Business Administration
Omaha Beth Allison Niemeier H So Fine and Performing Arts
Omaha Jodi Marie Nordell H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Gwendolyn Elizabeth Olney H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Frank Robert Opal H Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Krystal Amanda Overmyer H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Megan K Panzer C Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Adam Tyler Parkening H So Fine and Performing Arts
Omaha Collin Earl Paschall H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jennifer Leigh Paskach H So General Studies
Omaha Melissa Kay Patterson S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Omaha Ashley Ann Paustian H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Bradley James Pearson H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Emily Mae Pearson H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Erin Leigh Peitzmeier H So Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Wendy Jo Pemberton S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Andrea Starr Penney H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Kathryn Anne Pennington H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Emily Austin Pennington H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Mollie Kathleen Perina H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Daniel M. Perry H Fr General Studies
Omaha Kristen Renee Peter H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Robert Charles Peterson H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Evan John Peterson H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jenny Marie Peterson H So Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Kelsey Lynn Pfeffer H Sr Business Administration
Omaha Molly Elizabeth Pfeffer H Fr General Studies
Omaha Nicole Florene Pfeifer H Fr General Studies
Omaha Matthew William Pickens H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Jennie Marie Pieken H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Omaha Emily Marie Pierson S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Travis Robert Pillen H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Yuliy Pisetsky H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jaime Leigh Pittenger H Sr Business Administration
Omaha Angela Marie Pohlman H Fr Business Administration
Omaha Rebecca Lynn Potter C Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jonathan Robert Potter H Fr Engineering and Technology
Omaha John Swanson Prauner S Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Angela Jade Prescher H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Vincent Jacob Prescher S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Michael Shane Primrose S Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Matthew David Primrose H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Allan Russell Provorse H So Engineering and Technology
Omaha Keith Andrew Purdy H Jr Architecture
Omaha Riesa Shannon Rarick H Jr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Nicholas Glenn Ray H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Laura Ann Reed H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Kelsey Shay Reed H So Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Christopher Glen Reeson H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Teresa Lynn Rhodes H So General Studies
Omaha Thomas Jerome Rice H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Rachel Anne Rickley H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Natalie Ann Riedmann H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Brandon Colin Rinehart S Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Jessica Lynn Ritsch H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Danielle Suzanne Rood H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Trevor Dean Rooker H Sr Business Administration
Omaha Julie Loran Rosenbaugh H So Business Administration
Omaha Scott Kenneth Rosenbaugh H Jr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Diane Lynn Rossbach H So Engineering and Technology
Omaha Amy Marie Ruf H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Joshua Michael Rupiper H Fr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Katrin Ruprechter H So General Studies
Omaha Brian Joseph Russell H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Sharon Kay Sadle H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Jeffrey Thomas Samek H Fr Business Administration
Omaha Megan Kathleen Sather H So Architecture
Omaha Robert Joseph Schaffart Jr. H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Matthew Dean Schieber H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Kara Nicole Scholz H Fr Business Administration
Omaha Laura Marie Schreier H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Jessica Lea Schroeder H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Andrea Michelle Schwieger H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Mark Alan Scott S Sr Business Administration
Omaha Joshua Michael Shapland H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Hallie Blount Sharkey H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Royce Matthew Sheibal H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Corinne Amber Shields H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Andrew Joseph Siepker S Sr Business Administration
Omaha Chad David Sievers H Sr Business Administration
Omaha Michael Jon Sillman Jr. H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Craig James Sitzman H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Gwenn Lucille Skar H So Engineering and Technology
Omaha Melissa Marie Smart H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Christopher James Smith H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Omaha Amy Jo Smolczyk H Fr General Studies
Omaha Kristin Marie Sokolowski H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Nicole Lynn Sorensen H Jr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Dustin Steven Sorenson S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Emily Grace Sorrell H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Kathleen Therese Spulak S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Kerrick Joshua Brigham Stack H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Adam Jacob Stahlecker H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Amanda Christine Stahlnecker S Sr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Jason Michael Steffes H Sr Business Administration
Omaha Sarah Jo Stehno H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Margaret Leslie Stehr H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Jennifer Lynne Stephenson H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Stephanie Jo Streigle H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Kalene Lee Stremlau H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Brittany Lynn Stutheit H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Joan Rheta Swanda S Sr Architecture
Omaha Anne Jordan Swanda H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Michael Brandon Synowicki H Fr Business Administration
Omaha Shannon Leigh Tate H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Michaella Sue Thelen H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Theresa JoAnn Thomas H Fr General Studies
Omaha Carly Jo Thomsen H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Alicia Marie Thorson H Jr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Shelley Kim Tifft H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Mary Jane Tritsch H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Maggie Elizabeth Tunning H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Jean Ann Vacha S Sr Architecture
Omaha Mary Elizabeth Vacha H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jennifer Renee Valadez H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Matthew Wayne Van Moorleghem H Fr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Thomas John Van Houtte H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Sarah Dawn Van Zee H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Benjamin Bradford VanKat H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Alicia Diane Vogt H Fr General Studies
Omaha Whitney Lauren Votava H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Van My Vuong H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Omaha Nicole Marie Wagelie H So Engineering and Technology
Omaha Ananda Joy Walden H So Fine and Performing Arts
Omaha Angelique Marie Walstrom H Fr Engineering and Technology
Omaha Ashley Nicole Wampler H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Melissa L. Watson H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Jessica Lee Watts H Fr Business Administration
Omaha Jessica Lynn Weddington H So General Studies
Omaha Michaela Dawn Weeks H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Shannon Lynn Weihe H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Sheena Diane Weihe H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Daniel David Weiland H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Mitchel William Weiler H Sr Business Administration
Omaha Alison Erin Wells H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Alisha Erin Wells H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha Lyndsie Leigh Werner H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Alan Jay West H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Danielle Leigh West H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Nicole Song Westercamp H Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Stephanie Rae Westergren S Sr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Cole Robert Weston H Fr Business Administration
Omaha Ryan Douglas Wilkins C Sr Business Administration
Omaha Emily Marissa Winter H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Omaha John Franklin Wood H So Arts and Sciences
Omaha Rebecca Lynn Woolard S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Omaha Jessica Frances Wootton H Jr Business Administration
Omaha Elizabeth Anne Wychulis H Sr Nursing
Omaha Ashley Renee Wynne H Jr Arts and Sciences
Omaha Sarah Ashley Yost H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Omaha Nicholas John Zielinski H Fr Arts and Sciences
Papillion Kiley Elizabeth Abdouch H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Papillion Robert Emil Adam Jr. H Jr Business Administration
Papillion Emily Christina Adams H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Papillion Nicholas Andrew Allen H Fr Arts and Sciences
Papillion Nicholas Robert Anderson H So Engineering and Technology
Papillion Kristina Marlies Bramhall H Fr Business Administration
Papillion Joshua Charles Casey S Sr Arts and Sciences
Papillion Elisabeth Ann Chretien H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Papillion Andrew James Conroy H So Arts and Sciences
Papillion Julia Ann Cunningham H Fr Arts and Sciences
Papillion William Pell Egbert H So Education and Human Sciences
Papillion Sara Teresse Granville H Fr Arts and Sciences
Papillion Jeremy Ryan Grzywa H Fr Business Administration
Papillion Monica Charlene Hanson H Jr Arts and Sciences
Papillion Nicole Rose Hanson H So Business Administration
Papillion Ceceilia Hannah Hedrick H So Arts and Sciences
Papillion Andrew L. Hulme H Sr Arts and Sciences
Papillion Rachel Anna Huntoon H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Papillion Ashley Nicole Huss H So General Studies
Papillion Jennifer Lynn Kane H So Engineering and Technology
Papillion Lauren Michelle Kish H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Papillion Brandee Lyn Knopik H Jr Business Administration
Papillion Amanda Jo Kreis H So Arts and Sciences
Papillion Brett Andrew Melonis H Fr Engineering and Technology
Papillion Joseph David Mucia H Fr Arts and Sciences
Papillion Robert Thomas Mumgaard H Fr Engineering and Technology
Papillion Chole Morgan Newington H Jr Business Administration
Papillion Jamie Lyn Oltman H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Papillion Stephanie Lynne Panting H Jr Arts and Sciences
Papillion Amanda Lea Partusch H So Arts and Sciences
Papillion Rachel Nicole Perry H Fr General Studies
Papillion Heidi Marie Peters H So Arts and Sciences
Papillion Brandi Leigh Petersen S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Papillion Mark Steven Pohl H So Engineering and Technology
Papillion Elizabeth Elaine Polles H Sr Arts and Sciences
Papillion Michelle Lynn Pulte H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Papillion Patrick Joseph Rainbolt H Fr Engineering and Technology
Papillion David Aron Roth H So Arts and Sciences
Papillion Edward Anton Rubin H Fr Engineering and Technology
Papillion David Arden Rupiper S Sr Arts and Sciences
Papillion Sarah Elizabeth Smith H Fr Arts and Sciences
Papillion Danielle Leah Sommer H Jr Business Administration
Papillion Jessica Lynn Stiles H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Papillion Douglas Bryan Tangeman H Fr General Studies
Papillion Matthew Noel VanCleave H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Papillion Lisa Marie Vann H Sr Arts and Sciences
Papillion Megan Christine Volz H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Papillion Jacob Edward Wallace H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Papillion Jacob John Wawrzynkiewicz H Fr Business Administration
Papillion Michelle Lynn Weiner H So Arts and Sciences
Ralston Amanda Jean Bennett H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Ralston Jenna Lynn Catlett H So Arts and Sciences
Ralston Robert John Wyatt Gregg H Sr Business Administration
Ralston Nina Elizabeth Mathis H Fr Arts and Sciences
Ralston Kelly Nicole Reid H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Ralston Lauren Elizabeth Tietgen H Fr Engineering and Technology
Ralston Kendra Lee Wells H Fr General Studies
Springfield Roseann Ilene Masek H So Architecture
Springfield Jennifer Sue Timm H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Springfield Bradley Cole Zuger H So Architecture
Valley Wesley James Graffius H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Waterloo Ryan Paul Mendlik H So Business Administration
Waterloo Amy Lynn Merryweather H So Education and Human Sciences
Waterloo Carrie Lynn Studsdahl H Jr Arts and Sciences
Waterloo Brianne Nicole Vencil H Fr General Studies
Norwalk, CT Jessica Pauline Kies H Sr Arts and Sciences
Hampden, ME Meghan Kathleen Kramer H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Weymouth, MA Rachael Elizabeth Mandeville H Jr Business Administration
Amherst, NH Kyle Benjamin Bristol H So Arts and Sciences
Bedford, NH Diane Kristen Sylofski H Sr Arts and Sciences
Chatham, NJ Michelle Heslington H Fr Arts and Sciences
Point Pleasant, NJ Barbara Lynn DeButts H So Fine and Performing Arts
Castleton, VT Jayme Beth Hassebroek H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Manlius, NY Tara Danielle Tobia H So Education and Human Sciences
Plattsburgh, NY Karen Jisun Lee H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Yaphank, NY Rosemarie Christa Zyburo H Jr Arts and Sciences
Annville, PA Stephen Michael Weygand H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Bryn Athyn, PA Stephanie Anne Carter H Fr Business Administration
Butler, PA Jonathan Allan Weiland H So Arts and Sciences
Greenville, PA Dustin Randolph Shilling H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
New Kensington, PA Gerid Anthony Buckshire S Sr Arts and Sciences
Sinking Spring, PA Dario Angel Reyes H Fr Engineering and Technology
Tyrone, PA Debaleena Mukherjee H So Business Administration
Washington, DC Yanyan Zhu H So Business Administration
Temple Hills, MD Angel L'Tanya Jennings H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Farmville, NC Jacquelyn Elizabeth Drake H Fr General Studies
Greensboro, NC Jennifer Ashley French S Sr Education and Human Sciences
High Point, NC Derek Richard Drost H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Bluffton, SC Matthew Ryan Breunsbach H Jr Business Administration
Ashburn, VA Dominique Marie Lewis H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Chantilly, VA Erin Nicole Dall H Fr Business Administration
Ruther Glen, VA Michele Leigh Brown H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Tanner, AL Timothy Michael Niessen C Sr Arts and Sciences
Gainesville, FL Shamar Justin Young H Jr Arts and Sciences
Naples, FL Crystal Elizabeth Oswald H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Orlando, FL Tiffany Ann Byrd H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Orlando, FL Sarah Rae Davy H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Port Saint Lucie, FL Melissa Ann Stewart H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Sunrise, FL Jocelyn Leigh Ferris Lippincott H So Fine and Performing Arts
Tampa, FL Catherine Marie Witt H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Bristol, TN Robert Ashby Weir H Fr Arts and Sciences
Franklin, TN Megan Allison Carrick H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Fort Wayne, IN Jenae Lynn Dowling S Sr Business Administration
Fort Wayne, IN Jeffrey Alan Hergenrader H So Engineering and Technology
Muncie, IN Amanda Joann McCormick H Fr General Studies
North Manchester, IN David Philip Bazzoni H Jr Business Administration
Plymouth, IN Anne Kristen Hines H So Arts and Sciences
Valparaiso, IN Elizabeth Carr Wonsetler H Fr Arts and Sciences
Bowling Green, KY Rachel Elizabeth Rudolph H Fr General Studies
Frankfort, KY Eric John Phillips H So Engineering and Technology
Durand, MI Elisha Danielle Denter H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Grand Rapids, MI Larry Alan Lunnin H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Negaunee, MI Grace Elizabeth Helton H Jr Arts and Sciences
Otsego, MI Shari Dawn Paulson H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Saginaw, MI Gretchen Irene Kock H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Saline, MI David Gregory Pedersen H Jr Arts and Sciences
Saline, MI Rachel Claire Pedersen H Fr Arts and Sciences
Cincinnati, OH Heather Marie Schulz H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Lebanon, OH Jessica Ann Wertz H Sr Arts and Sciences
Uniontown, OH Lacy Kathleen Case H Fr General Studies
Algona, IA Jack Wendell Limbaugh III H Sr Business Administration
Ames, IA Jennifer Marie Alexander H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Ames, IA Chelsea Kate-Marie Fitch H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Ames, IA Elizabeth Ann Hallam S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Ames, IA Julie Ann Ryerson H Fr General Studies
Ankeny, IA Kellen Lee Huston H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Atlantic, IA Meridith Marie Jones S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Audubon, IA Renee Darlene Baack S Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Audubon, IA Burdell Hansen Jr. H So General Studies
Bancroft, IA Jessica Lynne Gerhart H So General Studies
Battle Creek, IA Hope Nicole Van Houten H So Arts and Sciences
Bettendorf, IA John Patrick Cooper S Sr Engineering and Technology
Bettendorf, IA Sarah Elizabeth Thompson H Jr Arts and Sciences
Carroll, IA Robert James Naberhaus S Sr Arts and Sciences
Carter Lake, IA Michael Francis Carmody H So Arts and Sciences
Cedar Rapids, IA Jeffrey Randall Nothwehr H Sr Arts and Sciences
Cedar Rapids, IA Benjamin Peter Smith S Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Centerville, IA Misty Lorraine Redinbaugh H Fr Business Administration
Coralville, IA Alicia Ann Gullickson H Jr Business Administration
Council Bluffs, IA Garret Austin Higginbotham S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Council Bluffs, IA Jill Kristina Husz H Fr General Studies
Council Bluffs, IA Larry Levi Kannedy H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Council Bluffs, IA Amy Lynn Steenson H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Council Bluffs, IA Ryan Michael Sulhoff H Sr Public Affairs and Community Service
Council Bluffs, IA Matthew James Trotter H Fr Business Administration
Danbury, IA Rochelle Lea McBride H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Davenport, IA Jeffrey James Behan H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Davenport, IA Jason Michael Held H So Education and Human Sciences
Davenport, IA Emily Michelle Hoeller H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Davenport, IA Jennifer Ann Weiman H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Des Moines, IA Theang Tac Ho H So Arts and Sciences
Des Moines, IA Kathryn Elizabeth Jess H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
DeSoto, IA Bryan Nicholas Whitney H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Dow City, IA Elizabeth Anne Arkfeld H So Arts and Sciences
Dyersville, IA Jill Marie Olberding S Sr Public Affairs and Community Service
Ely, IA Lisa Diane Klinsky S Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Emerson, IA Sheena Maye Turner H So Business Administration
George, IA Amanda Jane Venenga H So Business Administration
Glenwood, IA Melissa Ann Raabe H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Graettinger, IA Joshua Jeffrey Buechler H So Education and Human Sciences
Grimes, IA Sarah Lynn Levenhagen H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Harlan, IA Jennifer Ann Heim H Sr Arts and Sciences
Harlan, IA Cali Marie Hlavac H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Harlan, IA Linnea Diane Hopp H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Harlan, IA Ryan Patrick Lawler H Sr Arts and Sciences
Harlan, IA Ross Edward Mathiasen H Sr Arts and Sciences
Harlan, IA Gina Ann Schmitz H So Education and Human Sciences
Hinton, IA Bart Alvin Coffman H Jr Engineering and Technology
Ida Grove, IA Lisa Jean Perry H So Arts and Sciences
Johnston, IA Katharine Rose Hall H Fr Architecture
Kirkman, IA Brianne Linnay Hansen H Jr Arts and Sciences
Kiron, IA Katharine Ann Wellsandt S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Logan, IA Thomas Andrew Oviatt H Jr Arts and Sciences
Logan, IA Jill D. Peterson H Fr General Studies
Missouri Valley, IA Kali Dawn Liljedahl H So Public Affairs and Community Service
Missouri Valley, IA Daryn Austin Morriss H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Muscatine, IA Elizabeth Anne Lawhorn H Jr Arts and Sciences
Neola, IA Rebecca Marie Heilman H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Onawa, IA Allison Lee Stangel C Sr Arts and Sciences
Parkersburg, IA Tamara Ryan Krohn H Fr Arts and Sciences
Pleasant Hill, IA Travis Leroy Meinders H So Engineering and Technology
Pocahontas, IA Brad Michael Colee H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Pocahontas, IA Natasha Jean Wernimont H So General Studies
Postville, IA Breanne Pella Helgoth H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Saint Charles, IA Ashlee Erin Dickinson H So Arts and Sciences
Saint Charles, IA Kaitlyn Claire Ruth Ernst H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Schaller, IA Nichole Nadine Wiener H Sr Nursing
Schaller, IA Andrew Albert Wiener H So Education and Human Sciences
Sheldon, IA Megan Marie Claar H Fr Arts and Sciences
Sheldon, IA Matthew Allen DeGroot H Fr Arts and Sciences
Shenandoah, IA Erin Dale Vavra H Fr Business Administration
Sioux Center, IA Nathan Daniel Dickes S Sr Arts and Sciences
Sioux City, IA Sarah Elizabeth Barchinger H Jr Arts and Sciences
Sioux City, IA Michelle Marie Bennett H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Sioux City, IA Andrea Leigh Curtis S Sr Arts and Sciences
Sioux City, IA Brooke Michele Edwards H Fr Arts and Sciences
Sioux City, IA Kelsey Blair Gardner H Fr Arts and Sciences
Sioux City, IA Sarah Christine Heacock H Jr Arts and Sciences
Sioux City, IA John Floyd Jacobsen H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Sioux City, IA Kendra Mae Larson H So Arts and Sciences
Sioux City, IA Casey Austin Mills H So Arts and Sciences
Sioux City, IA Katie Jean Peterson H Fr Arts and Sciences
Sioux City, IA Anne Marie Reilly H So Arts and Sciences
Sioux City, IA Sara Ann Robidoux H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Sioux City, IA Maria Raban Sitzmann H Sr Engineering and Technology
Sioux City, IA Adam Michael Uhl H So Arts and Sciences
Sioux City, IA Amanda Kay Watkins H Sr Arts and Sciences
Sioux City, IA Sara Jane Willson S Sr Business Administration
Spencer, IA Christina Renee Hummel H So Business Administration
Spencer, IA Amanda Gayle Spark H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Spirit Lake, IA Amanda Kate Buell H Fr Business Administration
Spirit Lake, IA Abigail Dyan Sedlacek H Jr Arts and Sciences
Urbandale, IA Jessica Mary Ginther H So Architecture
Urbandale, IA Thomas Alan Hurd H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Urbandale, IA Sarah Elizabeth Kesse H So Fine and Performing Arts
Walnut, IA Josie Ann Waterbury H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Waterloo, IA Emily Kaye Heitzman S Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Webster City, IA Jayme Marie Nicklasson S Sr Business Administration
West Des Moines, IA Ryan Scott Hiatt H Jr Business Administration
West Des Moines, IA Emily Jeanne Reding H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Wyoming, IA Jennifer Erin Haas H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Arden Hills, MN Amy Michelle Hinrichs H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Austin, MN Thor Anthony Johnson S Sr Business Administration
Bloomington, MN Kristi Elizabeth White H Sr Arts and Sciences
Burnsville, MN Mary Elizabeth Kaiser H Fr Architecture
Eden Prairie, MN Matthew David Johnson H Fr Business Administration
Eden Prairie, MN David Nathaniel Miller H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Ellsworth, MN Janelle Valarie Jenniges H Jr Arts and Sciences
Granada, MN Teresa Sarah Franta H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Hastings, MN Richard Elijah Roche Jr. H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Hills, MN Brittney Lynn Olson H So Arts and Sciences
Lakeville, MN Abby Marie Fitzpatrick H Fr Public Affairs and Community Service
Lakeville, MN Lindsay Erin Schulte H Jr Business Administration
Lindstrom, MN Kelsey Nicole Fautsch H So General Studies
Maple Grove, MN Andrew Philip Gades H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Maplewood, MN Amanda Kay Huddleson H So Business Administration
Minnetonka, MN Martha Susianna Ostrom H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Moorhead, MN Charles John Breneman H Sr Business Administration
Moorhead, MN Rachel Lyn Landgraf H Jr Arts and Sciences
Northfield, MN Patrick Johnson Dorn Kennedy H Jr Arts and Sciences
Perham, MN Derrick Paul Stolee H Fr Arts and Sciences
Prior Lake, MN Ashley Joanne Johnston H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Rochester, MN David James Hinton H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Rosemount, MN Kyle Matthew Schroeder H So Business Administration
Saint Louis Park, MN Sarah Lynn Julianelle H Sr Nursing
Saint Paul, MN Elise Anne Denham H Fr Arts and Sciences
Sauk Centre, MN Jacquelyn Mary Beste H So General Studies
Thief River Falls, MN Francis Michelle Mann H Fr Arts and Sciences
Willmar, MN Kathryn Lee Gangwish H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Wilmont, MN Shannon Melissa Hoffman H So Arts and Sciences
Windom, MN Nathan John Knutson H Fr Business Administration
Woodbury, MN Lacey Marie Porter H Fr Architecture
Fallon, MT Jennifer Lynn Harrington H Fr Arts and Sciences
Missoula, MT Madison Lyn Schroeder H Fr Arts and Sciences
Polson, MT John Stanton Siemers H Sr Nursing
Sidney, MT Sophia D. Steinbeisser H So Business Administration
Bismarck, ND Micheal Warren Kok H Jr Arts and Sciences
Fargo, ND Chris Michael Bergh H Fr Engineering and Technology
Fargo, ND Allison Jean Clapp S Sr Arts and Sciences
Fargo, ND Scott Michael DeVos H So Business Administration
Fargo, ND Grant Allen Hagstrom H Fr Arts and Sciences
Fargo, ND Anna Gaffrey Knier C Sr Arts and Sciences
Fargo, ND Georgia Louise McCormick H Fr Business Administration
Fargo, ND Philip Coghlan McCormick H Sr Business Administration
Fargo, ND Kathryn Anne Orseth H Fr Business Administration
Glen Ullin, ND Alison A. Buescher H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Grand Forks, ND Kristen Marie Hasner C Sr Education and Human Sciences
Grand Forks, ND Justin Howard Hasner S Sr Engineering and Technology
Grand Forks, ND Krystal Evon Larson H Jr Arts and Sciences
Grand Forks, ND Christy Marie Morlock H So Fine and Performing Arts
Grand Forks, ND Jill Marie Porter H Fr Arts and Sciences
Grand Forks, ND David Merle Teetzen H So Arts and Sciences
Jud, ND Jamie Verner Zachrison H Sr Arts and Sciences
Mandan, ND Kelli Erin Kremlacek H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Mandan, ND Kirsten Heather Tuntland H Fr General Studies
Warwick, ND Samantha Jo Eversvik H So General Studies
Watford City, ND Bryna Nicolle Keenaghan H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
West Fargo, ND Torri Ann Stein H So Business Administration
Aberdeen, SD Chelsea Lynne Gehring H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Aberdeen, SD Sara Elizabeth Grismer H Fr Arts and Sciences
Aberdeen, SD Autumn April Hout H Fr Arts and Sciences
Aberdeen, SD Lindsey Kay Kvasnicka H Fr General Studies
Avon, SD Jennifer Faye Muller H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Brandon, SD Kyra Lee Klosterman H Fr Arts and Sciences
Brandon, SD Kirk Juffer Williams H Fr Business Administration
Brookings, SD Jason Ryan Duffy H Fr Engineering and Technology
Brookings, SD Rachel LaNelle Maca H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Brookings, SD Joshua Edward Paula H Jr Business Administration
Brookings, SD Nicole Teresa Salonen S Sr Arts and Sciences
Brookings, SD Nancy Marie Salonen S Sr Arts and Sciences
Brookings, SD Sarah Beth Stratton H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Bruce, SD Leslie Peter Kleinjan H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Bruce, SD Lucas Adam Wilson H Fr Engineering and Technology
Canton, SD Christopher Eric Bolin H Fr Engineering and Technology
Canton, SD Melanie Lynn Ramse H Fr Arts and Sciences
Chamberlain, SD Erin Nicole VanErt H So Arts and Sciences
Clark, SD Allison Marie Yanish H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Crooks, SD Ashley Ann Hagen H Fr Arts and Sciences
Dakota Dunes, SD Christopher Joseph Welch H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Dell Rapids, SD Amy Ann Geraets H Fr Arts and Sciences
Dell Rapids, SD Brinn Hope Shjegstad H Jr Arts and Sciences
Delmont, SD Angela Lynn Will H Jr Business Administration
Flandreau, SD Maren Nicole Skroch H Jr Business Administration
Flandreau, SD Myhra Lynn Zephier H Fr Arts and Sciences
Glenham, SD Monica Ann Bandy H Sr Arts and Sciences
Groton, SD Adam Christopher Grams H Fr General Studies
Harrisburg, SD Larissa Jo Huber H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Harrisburg, SD Kathryn Jo Messerli H Fr General Studies
Harrold, SD Darlene Catheryne Mae Hillmer S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Hayti, SD Brenna Ruth Koistinen H Fr Arts and Sciences
Hill City, SD Rachel MaryRuth Burton H Sr Architecture
Humboldt, SD Jill Renee Misar H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Humboldt, SD Ashlee Jenae Stofferahn H Fr General Studies
Huron, SD Jody Lynn Hoffman H Jr Arts and Sciences
Huron, SD Curtis James Moeller H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Ideal, SD Trent Duane Blare C Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Madison, SD Alison Jean Friedow H Sr Arts and Sciences
Madison, SD Bethany Jane Friedow H Fr Arts and Sciences
Madison, SD Megan Beth Hoffman H Fr Arts and Sciences
Madison, SD Lisa Marie Satter H Jr Architecture
Madison, SD Tyler James Schuurmans H Jr Arts and Sciences
Midland, SD Eric Scott Graber H So Business Administration
Mitchell, SD Chance Eugene Caffee H So Business Administration
Mitchell, SD Andrea Jean Heisinger S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Mitchell, SD Brittany Kristin Reider H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Mitchell, SD Kara Marie Shawd S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Mitchell, SD Josh Lee Suelflow H Jr Business Administration
Parkston, SD Ryan Wayne Decker H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Pierre, SD Kasey Marie Anderson S Sr Arts and Sciences
Pierre, SD Stephanie Jo Tveidt S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Pierre, SD Kendra Elizabeth Woodburn H Jr Arts and Sciences
Rapid City, SD Travis Eugene Batchelder H Jr Arts and Sciences
Rapid City, SD Shaundra Lana Eichstadt H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Rapid City, SD Nina Marie Englin S Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Rapid City, SD Andrew Douglas Jensen H Sr Public Affairs and Community Service
Rapid City, SD Drew Jason Lewis H Sr Arts and Sciences
Rapid City, SD Britton David Nielsen S Sr Arts and Sciences
Rapid City, SD Meghan Ann Sedlacek H So Arts and Sciences
Rapid City, SD Rachel Marie Walker H Jr Arts and Sciences
Ree Heights, SD Brooke Chantelle Runyan H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Renner, SD Jeffrey Todd Miller H Fr Arts and Sciences
Roscoe, SD Elaine Margaret Kub H Jr Engineering and Technology
Salem, SD Rebecca Ann Aden H Fr Arts and Sciences
Sioux Falls, SD Kyle Alan Berg H Jr Engineering and Technology
Sioux Falls, SD Matthew James Breck H So Business Administration
Sioux Falls, SD Zachary Richard Warren Brown H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Sioux Falls, SD Matthew J. Buckneberg H Jr General Studies
Sioux Falls, SD Tina Marie Butterfield H Jr Nursing
Sioux Falls, SD Amy Kathleen Dickes H Sr Business Administration
Sioux Falls, SD Amy Gwen Dimick H So Engineering and Technology
Sioux Falls, SD Andrew Thomas Flynn H Fr General Studies
Sioux Falls, SD Thomas Eric Griebel H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Sioux Falls, SD Travis Ray Haarsma H Fr General Studies
Sioux Falls, SD Erin Marie Hagg H Fr General Studies
Sioux Falls, SD Jennifer Ann Haldeman H Fr Business Administration
Sioux Falls, SD Anthony Michael Hohn S Sr Business Administration
Sioux Falls, SD Kiki Jean Hopp H So General Studies
Sioux Falls, SD Heather Kay Hubert H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Sioux Falls, SD Megan Elizabeth Huizenga H So Education and Human Sciences
Sioux Falls, SD Matthew Allen Jorde H Jr Arts and Sciences
Sioux Falls, SD Jacqueline Jean Kayl H Sr Arts and Sciences
Sioux Falls, SD Staci Ann Kortan S Sr Nursing
Sioux Falls, SD Amanda Kelli Larsen H So Engineering and Technology
Sioux Falls, SD Laura Anne Mair H Jr Arts and Sciences
Sioux Falls, SD Nicole Ann Makens S Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Sioux Falls, SD Kristin Ida McCann H Fr Arts and Sciences
Sioux Falls, SD Adam Charles Mills H Fr Arts and Sciences
Sioux Falls, SD Jami Jo Nelsen H Fr General Studies
Sioux Falls, SD Derek Andrew Nelsen H So General Studies
Sioux Falls, SD Ariann Cole Nikodym H Sr Arts and Sciences
Sioux Falls, SD Amanda Jane Nix S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Sioux Falls, SD David Scott Penn H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Sioux Falls, SD Jessica Rae Reiffenberger H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Sioux Falls, SD Matthew David Sage H So Engineering and Technology
Sioux Falls, SD Catherine Marie Schiltz H Jr Business Administration
Sioux Falls, SD Brandon Michael Smith H So Engineering and Technology
Sioux Falls, SD Daniel Lawrence Sova H Jr Engineering and Technology
Sioux Falls, SD Kim Elaine Suga H Jr General Studies
Sioux Falls, SD Katie Elizabeth Townsend H Jr Nursing
Sioux Falls, SD Jeremy John Vogt H Sr Arts and Sciences
Sioux Falls, SD Emilie Marie Waits H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Sioux Falls, SD Ashley Anne Wenger S Sr Arts and Sciences
Sioux Falls, SD Maggie St Clair Wenger H Fr Arts and Sciences
Sioux Falls, SD Amelia Margaret Youngers H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Spearfish, SD Jessica Lynn Balding H Fr Business Administration
Sturgis, SD Rachel Marie Luptak H So Education and Human Sciences
Sturgis, SD Sheryl Lynn Mitchell S Sr Arts and Sciences
Tea, SD Jason Allen Hascall C Sr Engineering and Technology
Tea, SD Ganeene Lynn Shank H Fr Arts and Sciences
Vermillion, SD Molly Patricia Meyers S Sr Nursing
Vermillion, SD Allison Marie Stewart H Fr Business Administration
Watertown, SD Erin Ashli Bolton H Fr Architecture
Watertown, SD Kevin Matthew Cahill H So Engineering and Technology
Watertown, SD Sean Rory Creager H So Engineering and Technology
Watertown, SD Jamie Leigh Erickson H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Watertown, SD Nicole Marie Meirath H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Watertown, SD Matthew Thomas Roby H So Business Administration
Watertown, SD Chad Michael Vilhauer H Fr General Studies
Winner, SD Nichole Lea Brockhoft H So Business Administration
Winner, SD Darla Joy McClanahan H Jr Business Administration
Winner, SD Jennifer Wood Pahlke H Fr Arts and Sciences
Yankton, SD Randy Francis Ankeny H Sr Engineering and Technology
Yankton, SD Aaron Joseph Ankeny H Fr Engineering and Technology
Yankton, SD Brett Taylor Larson H Fr General Studies
Yankton, SD Michael Carl Waid H Sr Engineering and Technology
Yankton, SD Joshua Alan Weiland H Fr General Studies
Marshfield, WI Meredith Fern Carpenter H So Arts and Sciences
Marshfield, WI Gwen Catherine Carpenter S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Milwaukee, WI Natasha Marie Luepke H Jr Arts and Sciences
Neenah, WI Carrie Marie Gloudemans H So Education and Human Sciences
Neenah, WI Amanda Lynnette Meder H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Pewaukee, WI Emily Joy Beach H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Richland Center, WI Christine Ann Ellenbolt H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Sun Prairie, WI Landon Lynn Matz H Jr Engineering and Technology
Aurora, IL Jamie Sue Saas H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Batavia, IL Amanda Joy Fricke H Fr Arts and Sciences
Bethany, IL Stephen Benjamin Peterman H So Arts and Sciences
Bloomington, IL Lindsay R. Brundege H Fr Arts and Sciences
Chicago, IL Michael John Vithoulkas H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Chillicothe, IL Brandi Bobette Bracht H Jr Arts and Sciences
Gibson City, IL Adam Jeffrey Petersen H Jr Arts and Sciences
Hoffman Estates, IL Patrick Ryan Congdon H Fr Arts and Sciences
Libertyville, IL Kurt M. Hall H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Long Grove, IL David Jared Johnson H Sr Arts and Sciences
Minooka, IL Danielle Brynn Hand S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Montgomery, IL Kari Jo Schwager H Sr Business Administration
Naperville, IL Christopher Michael McCoy H Fr Arts and Sciences
Nashville, IL Tara Lynn Dinkelman H Sr Engineering and Technology
Normal, IL Carrie Ann Wiechmann H Sr Nursing
Oak Brook, IL Richard Gregory Zbasnik H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Orland Park, IL Lisa Christine Kot H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Orland Park, IL Amanda Marie Leuck H Fr Business Administration
Palatine, IL Adam Charles Rush H Fr General Studies
Palatine, IL Melissa Joy Senf H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Peoria, IL Jonathan Gilbert Becker H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Quincy, IL Kelly Nicole Hollmann H Jr Nursing
River Forest, IL Laura Louise Harkins H Fr Arts and Sciences
Rolling Meadows, IL Rachel Mary Balcer H So Education and Human Sciences
South Beloit, IL Brienna Joy Pinnow H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Springfield, IL Ann Terese Gaffigan S Sr Arts and Sciences
Andover, KS Rhonda Jolyean Hale H Jr Arts and Sciences
Andover, KS Matthew Steven Johnson H Jr Arts and Sciences
Augusta, KS Melody Brooke Usher H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Belleville, KS Nickelle Jean Anderson H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Bucyrus, KS Marlo Anne Holt H Fr Business Administration
Colby, KS Matthew Lane Murray H So Education and Human Sciences
Concordia, KS Jason Michael Renner H So Arts and Sciences
Concordia, KS Katherine Elizabeth Renner H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Derby, KS Heather Dawn Luehring H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Fort Leavenworth, KS Christa Lynn Andraschko H Fr Arts and Sciences
Fort Scott, KS Kara Rebekah Niemeir H Jr Engineering and Technology
Garden City, KS Margaret Ann Reichmuth H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Goodland, KS Tiffany Elisse Schwasinger H So Arts and Sciences
Hays, KS Casey Richard Cain H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Hays, KS Katy Michelle Michaelis H Fr Arts and Sciences
Hutchinson, KS Kyle Vincent Goerl H Sr Arts and Sciences
Kansas City, KS Kristina Ann Goings H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Lawrence, KS Kristen Michelle Jordan H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lawrence, KS Luke David Lackrone H Sr Arts and Sciences
Lawrence, KS Courtney Diane Luthye H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Leavenworth, KS Sara Katherine Krondak S Sr Arts and Sciences
Leawood, KS Alece Ione Molgard S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Leawood, KS Katilyn Ashley Pulcher H Fr Business Administration
Lenexa, KS Sunita Gupta H Jr Engineering and Technology
Lenexa, KS Amar Gupta H Jr Engineering and Technology
Lenexa, KS Brandy Jean Hobbs H Jr Arts and Sciences
Lenexa, KS John Francis McCarthy H So Business Administration
Lenexa, KS Caitlin Anne Mulligan H Sr Education and Human Sciences
LeRoy, KS Doreen Janelle Arnold H So General Studies
Lyndon, KS Anthony James Hoke H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Manhattan, KS Mary Beth Keating S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Manhattan, KS KoKo Kristen Kay Tacha H Fr General Studies
Mulvane, KS Evan Michael Deichert H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Newton, KS Alissa Lorraine Ellingson H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Newton, KS Kristal Dawn Flaming H Sr Arts and Sciences
Olathe, KS Pamela Sue Hodge S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Olathe, KS Derrick A.C. Lam H Fr Engineering and Technology
Olathe, KS Jennifer Lynn Toplikar H Fr Arts and Sciences
Overland Park, KS Rachel Elizabeth Boeger H Fr General Studies
Overland Park, KS Colleen Erin Brady H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Overland Park, KS Emilee Lois Crawford H Fr General Studies
Overland Park, KS Michael John Daley H Jr Business Administration
Overland Park, KS Brian William Kaiser H Sr Engineering and Technology
Overland Park, KS Kathryn Taylor Martin H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Overland Park, KS Jessica Erin Schell H Jr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Overland Park, KS Clifford M. Smolinsky H Fr Arts and Sciences
Overland Park, KS Jeremy Alan Stack-Ellsworth H So Engineering and Technology
Overland Park, KS Crystal Renee Strickland H Jr Arts and Sciences
Overland Park, KS Erin Elizabeth Williams H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Overland Park, KS Ruth Anne Williams H So Fine and Performing Arts
Randolph, KS Angela Marie Kunze S Sr Business Administration
Shawnee, KS Adam Jamason Saunders H So Business Administration
Shawnee, KS Elizabeth Sarah Walters H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Sterling, KS Nicholas Allen Willis H Sr Engineering and Technology
Wamego, KS Andrea Marie Wilkerson H Fr Architecture
Wichita, KS Mark Jerald Stigge C Sr Arts and Sciences
Ballwin, MO Erin Leigh Donovan H Jr Arts and Sciences
Bigelow, MO Brian Andrew Tubbs H So Agriculture and Natural Resources
Blue Springs, MO Emily Jane Raveill H Jr Arts and Sciences
Blue Springs, MO John Michael Wirtz H Sr Business Administration
Buffalo, MO Hal Luke Kravig H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Columbia, MO Clarissa Rene Steele S Sr Arts and Sciences
Columbia, MO Jennifer Melissa Steele H Jr Arts and Sciences
Craig, MO Stephen Michael Welch H Jr Arts and Sciences
Edgerton, MO Stacia Leigh Reineke S Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Fairfax, MO Amber Marie Seymour H Sr Nursing
Holts Summit, MO Jason Wayne Oswald H Jr Arts and Sciences
Independence, MO Carly Diane Duvall H So Public Affairs and Community Service
Kansas City, MO Jennifer Lynn Bungart H Jr Arts and Sciences
Kansas City, MO Brian Thomas Holley H Sr Arts and Sciences
Kansas City, MO Mark Andrew Montford H Jr Arts and Sciences
Kansas City, MO James Michael Randazzo S Sr Engineering and Technology
Lee's Summit, MO Cally Nicole Hendricks H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Lee's Summit, MO Melissa Renee Hix H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Lee's Summit, MO Anne Renae Hoeft S Sr Business Administration
Lee's Summit, MO Kristin Michelle Mayle H So Fine and Performing Arts
Lee's Summit, MO Kelly Marie Shockey H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Lee's Summit, MO Eric Randall Snell H Sr Arts and Sciences
Liberty, MO Lindsey Leigh Murray H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Maryville, MO Peter Anthony Dawson H Fr General Studies
Maryville, MO Jacqueline Beth Frisbie C Sr Education and Human Sciences
Maryville, MO Carol Ann Sutton H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Maryville, MO Julia Elizabeth Taylor H Fr Education and Human Sciences
O'Fallon, MO Nicole Denise Sanderson H Jr General Studies
Parkville, MO Jason Alex Toye H Jr Architecture
Polo, MO Robyn Jenkins H So Fine and Performing Arts
Rolla, MO Alan Charles Grow C Sr Arts and Sciences
Saint Charles, MO Jonathan R. Henning S Sr Arts and Sciences
Saint Charles, MO Sarah Anne Nowacki H So Fine and Performing Arts
Saint Clair, MO Tara Bernice Rodrigue S Sr Nursing
Wildwood, MO Christopher Adam Meierant H Fr Business Administration
Bryant, AR Zachary Mason Martin H Jr Business Administration
Conway, AR Rosie Marie Glenn H Sr Arts and Sciences
Hot Springs, AR Kathryn Margaret Knutson H So Journalism and Mass Communications
Rogers, AR Zachary David Kippenbrock S Sr Engineering and Technology
Summers, AR Mitchell Cole Jones H Fr General Studies
Bossier City, LA Anna Lucille Ball H So Arts and Sciences
Bartlesville, OK Stuart James Van Dyke H So Engineering and Technology
Broken Arrow, OK Amber Ann Ellett H So Architecture
Canute, OK Heather Nicole Kephart H Fr General Studies
Claremore, OK Heather Dawn McGuire H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Edmond, OK Lindsay Jo Schroeder H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Norman, OK Daniel Jonathan Tylka H Jr Arts and Sciences
Owasso, OK Crystal Renee Almquist H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Tulsa, OK Traci Ann Blongewicz H Jr Arts and Sciences
Amarillo, TX Marci Diane Giese S Sr Business Administration
Arlington, TX Shelly Lynn Green H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Beaumont, TX Christina Lynn Daman H Sr Arts and Sciences
Cypress, TX Shawn Phillip Trumbo H Fr Arts and Sciences
De Soto, TX Meagan Marie Longoria H Fr Business Administration
Frisco, TX Danielle Kristine Millis H Fr General Studies
Garland, TX John Robert McCarthy H Jr Arts and Sciences
Houston, TX Amber Ruth Limbaugh H Sr Arts and Sciences
Houston, TX Dana Day Oberg H Jr Arts and Sciences
Houston, TX Kirk Stuart Ramsey H Fr Journalism and Mass Communications
Keller, TX Christopher John Deaton H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Kingwood, TX Kelsey Nicole McChane H Jr Arts and Sciences
Pharr, TX Jose E. Martinez Jr. H Sr Business Administration
Plano, TX Stacy Lynn Jensen H Fr Business Administration
Plano, TX Tiffany Noelle Orsburn H Fr Arts and Sciences
Plano, TX Jaclyn Andrea Reed H Jr Arts and Sciences
Roanoke, TX Alayna Marie Hofeling H Fr Arts and Sciences
Spring, TX Misty Christina Pagano H Jr Education and Human Sciences
The Woodlands, TX Byron Nelson Blunk H Jr Business Administration
Cave Creek, AZ Anthony Joseph Pasternak S Sr Business Administration
Gold Canyon, AZ Jodi Leigh Throckmorton H Jr Arts and Sciences
Phoenix, AZ Jonathan Todd Douglas H Sr Business Administration
Scottsdale, AZ Hayley Jean Zoroya H Fr Business Administration
Sun City West, AZ Suzanne Marie Weckman H Sr Nursing
Surprise, AZ Aaron Christopher Pierce S Sr Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs, CO Meghan Jean Collins H So Business Administration
Colorado Springs, CO Peter Christopher Obering H Fr Business Administration
Colorado Springs, CO Matthew David Schmitt H So Arts and Sciences
Colorado Springs, CO James Michael Sutula H Jr Arts and Sciences
Denver, CO Lindsay Elizabeth Carlson S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Estes Park, CO Brooke Elizabeth Claassen H Sr Arts and Sciences
Fleming, CO Candice Jean Wisdom H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Fort Collins, CO Christine Elisabeth Black H So Arts and Sciences
Fort Collins, CO Angela Colin Deadmond H Fr Public Affairs and Community Service
Fort Collins, CO Elizabeth Ann Havekost H So Education and Human Sciences
Fort Collins, CO Olivia Marie Landgraf S Sr Business Administration
Greeley, CO Lindsey Michelle Hoemann H Jr Arts and Sciences
Greeley, CO Melissa Brooke Houtchens H So Business Administration
Greeley, CO Ian Michael Ruge H Sr Arts and Sciences
Highlands Ranch, CO Paige Denise Beilby H Jr Business Administration
Lakewood, CO James Edward Schneider H Sr Engineering and Technology
Littleton, CO Melissa Jean DeBoer H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Littleton, CO Pamela Ann Karakusis H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Littleton, CO Travis Todd Miller H Jr Engineering and Technology
Longmont, CO Jon Fredric Hahn H Sr Engineering and Technology
Loveland, CO Nicholas Alan Steinbaugh H Jr Arts and Sciences
Pueblo West, CO Natalie Julia Colceriu H Sr Arts and Sciences
Sterling, CO Sean Michael Sullivan H Fr Business Administration
Thornton, CO Erin Elise Rehm H Fr Business Administration
Thornton, CO Brianna Joy Ross H Sr Nursing
Meridian, ID Rebecca Anne Meagher H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Carson, NV Daniel Thomas Di Loreto H So Business Administration
Henderson, NV Erica Christine Ginn H So Business Administration
Las Vegas, NV Brianne Renee Bassler H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Laughlin, NV Carrie A. Nickless H Sr Education and Human Sciences
Alamogordo, NM Richard Shannon Thomas H So Arts and Sciences
Farmington, NM Aimee Louise Albro H Fr Engineering and Technology
Farmington, NM Ashley Arden Spencer H Sr Arts and Sciences
Alcova, WY Allegra Louise Stephenson H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Cheyenne, WY Brandee Ellen Illingworth H Sr Journalism and Mass Communications
Gillette, WY Aileen Elizabeth Vesper H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Laramie, WY Timothy Paul Williams H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Sheridan, WY Sara Ludemann-Davis S Sr Business Administration
Eagle River, AK Andrew John Russell H Jr Arts and Sciences
Eagle River, AK Amy Elizabeth Schwartz H Jr Education and Human Sciences
Kenai, AK Kathleen Hayes Peters H Jr Business Administration
Aliso Viejo, CA Matthew James Soappman H Sr Engineering and Technology
Alta Loma, CA Jacob S. Adamson H Jr Business Administration
Alta Loma, CA Anne Christine Kuethen H Jr Journalism and Mass Communications
Benicia, CA Anne Marie Patterson S Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Bieber, CA Aine Marie Gianoli H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Camarillo, CA Ashley Jo Keihner H Fr Business Administration
Chula Vista, CA Rebecca Marie Harvey H Jr Arts and Sciences
Goleta, CA Sarah Noelle LaPatka H Sr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Huntington Beach, CA Walter Clint McManigal H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
San Jose, CA Jessica Renea Christy H Fr General Studies
San Jose, CA Margaret Ann Rauth H Fr Arts and Sciences
Santa Barbara, CA Virginia Nixon S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Santa Rosa, CA Tia Marie DeSoto C Sr Arts and Sciences
Saugus, CA Nathan Leon Carroll H Sr Arts and Sciences
Temecula, CA Melissa Christine Grams H Jr Fine and Performing Arts
Vacaville, CA Jeffrey Paul Runyan S Sr Business Administration
Aiea, HI Cherise Chiemi Suzuki S Sr Education and Human Sciences
Honolulu, HI Cynthia Beth Nanfito H Fr Education and Human Sciences
Beaverton, OR Julian Daniel Dean Franks H Sr Arts and Sciences
McMinnville, OR Jennifer Susan Davison H Fr Education and Human Sciences
McMinnville, OR Abby Leigh Van Hoef H Fr Agriculture and Natural Resources
Portland, OR Ciera Colleen Shelton H Fr Business Administration
The Dalles, OR Ashley Lynne Oakley H Fr Fine and Performing Arts
Tualatin, OR Julie Anne McCauley H Fr Business Administration
Bellevue, WA Kira Ross Schlitt H Sr Fine and Performing Arts
Gig Harbor, WA Megan Marie Jones H Fr General Studies
Spanaway, WA Peter Anthony Bissen H Fr Architecture
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.