North Penn Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 4:40 ...
[Pages:7]North Penn Aquatic Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 4:40 PM 3/8/2022 Page 1 2022 MA SC 10&U Champs NPAC - 3/12/2022
Meet Program - Sunday 8 & U
#47 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
Lane Team
Relay
Seed Time
Heat 1 of 3 Finals
1 GRA-MA
B
NT
2 FCA-MA
A
2:05.65
3 PENN-MA
A
1:39.23
4 SJAC-MA
A
1:29.31
5 WAC-MA
A
1:32.28
6 MSA-MA
B
1:46.04
7 GRA-MA
A
NT
8 WAC-MA
B
NT
Heat 2 of 3 Finals 1 EAAC-MA
B
1:26.45
2 JW-MA
C
1:26.42
3 ACAC-MA
A
1:21.49
4 SSC-MA
A
1:19.85
5 JW-MA
B
1:21.32
6 NNA-MA
A
1:23.71
7 B1ST-MA
A
1:26.43
8 JW-MA
D
1:29.29
Heat 3 of 3 Finals 1 DST-MA
A
1:18.14
2 EAAC-MA
A
1:16.15
3 MSA-MA
A
1:14.32
4 NPAC-MA
A
1:07.27
5 JW-MA
A
1:11.60
6 UDAC-MA
A
1:14.77
7 GAAC-MA
A
1:16.46
8 GSA-MA
A
1:19.56
#48 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
Lane Team
Relay
Seed Time
Heat 1 of 3 Finals
1 WAC-MA
B
NT
2 GRA-MA
A
NT
3 PENN-MA
A
1:48.83
4 WAC-MA
A
1:36.01
5 FCA-MA
A
1:41.25
6 UDAC-MA
A
1:57.84
7 GRA-MA
B
NT
8
Heat 2 of 3 Finals 1 NAC-MA
A
1:29.86
2 JW-MA
D
1:28.28
3 DSA-MA
A
1:22.99
4 SSC-MA
A
1:22.40
5 JW-MA
C
1:22.67
6 GAAC-MA
A
1:23.20
7 DST-MA
A
1:29.43
8 EAAC-MA
A
1:33.69
Heat 3 of 3 Finals 1 MAKO-MA
A
1:19.25
2 JW-MA
B
1:16.04
3 SJAC-MA
A
1:13.82
4 JW-MA
A
1:07.51
5 B1ST-MA
A
1:09.22
6 NPAC-MA
A
1:15.43
7 MSA-MA
A
1:17.48
8 SEA-MA
A
1:20.95
#49 Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
Lane Name
Age School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 1 Finals 1
2
3 Smithers, Julianne A
8 NPAC-MA 1:42.15
4 Clark, Kasia E
8 NSC-MA
1:28.73
5 Finger, Abigail M
8 MSA-MA
1:41.37
6
7
8
#50 Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
Lane Name
Age School
Heat 1 of 1 Finals 1
2
3
4 DeRogatis, Bryce J
8 JW-MA
5
6
7
8
Seed Time 1:39.47
#51 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
Lane Name
Age School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 12 Finals 1
2
3 Fleming, Kamryn J
6 JW-MA
43.06
4 Corrado, Lexi M
8 JW-MA
35.85
5 Thomas, Alaine A
6 PENN-MA
37.27
6 Cappelli, Zoey E
6 WAC-MA
47.25
7
8
Heat 2 of 12 Finals 1 Shannon, Abby M
8 JW-MA
34.97
2 Massry, Leah A
8 JW-MA
34.40
3 Dodds, Dela K
7 GRA-MA
33.76
4 Hess, Allison R
7 JW-MA
33.73
5 Summers, Lyla G
8 SSC-MA
33.74
6 Nork, Remy A
8 NAC-MA
33.83
7 Leshock, Olive C
8 ACAC-MA
34.41
8 Walls, Emerson G
7 GSA-MA
35.32
Heat 3 of 12 Finals 1 Applegate, Penelope A
7 SJAC-MA
32.89
2 Krajnak, Juliet R
8 JW-MA
32.34
3 Haynes, Hailey A
7 WAC-MA
31.34
4 Klock, Alexis M
8 LMAC-MA
31.12
5 Holcroft, Alice S
6 SJAC-MA
31.25
6 Chimbangu, Olivia L
6 GSA-MA
32.21
7 Arnold, Alex D
8 WAC-MA
32.76
8 Im, Rachel J
7 FCA-MA
33.02
Heat 4 of 12 Finals 1 Bird, ChiChi M 2 Chenier, Ava L 3 Cangelosi, Brooke E 4 Lauer, Parker L 5 Beck, Nora E 6 Haverkamp, Teagan J 7 Almlof, Elizabeth R 8 Cuvo, Tori P
Heat 5 of 12 Finals 1 Brookover, Finley J 2 Adler, Addison S 3 Michelini, Sofia C 4 Garrido, Ellie C 5 Shields, Emerson H 6 Stokes, Jennah N 7 Schwartz, Brooke R 8 DeNardo, Caroline N
Heat 6 of 12 Finals 1 Honeywell, Layla J 2 Kentos, Emma L 3 Gateretse, Isabelle L 4 Davidson, Emma M 5 Wehr, Brennan A 6 Jin, Ella X 7 Boggs, Rylie E 8 Odom, Iviana L
Heat 7 of 12 Finals 1 Capobianco, Brooke C 2 Ford, Logan A 3 Weaver, Rose E 4 DeRogatis, Brooke L 5 Boggi, Priya E 6 Borja, Cara C 7 Duncan, Zoe Ann F 8 Bojanowski, Anna G
Heat 8 of 12 Finals 1 Priore, Audrey M 2 Tierney, Avery H 3 McElwaine, Eva D 4 Chon, Emily J 5 White, Natalie I 6 Damouni, Charlize N 7 Blaszko, Harper J 8 Gibbons, Madalyn J
Heat 9 of 12 Finals 1 DiTullio, Katelyn E 2 Fraser, Charley A 3 Henry, Briley M 4 Humphrey, Teddy J 5 Cook, Payton H 6 Brodie, Sloane L 7 Regan, Mary Elizabeth 8 McGovern, Molly E
7 JW-MA 7 PENN-MA 7 JW-MA 8 UDAC-MA 7 MSA-MA 7 PENN-MA 7 NPAC-MA 8 JW-MA
8 GRA-MA 8 UDAC-MA 8 GRA-MA 8 GAAC-MA 8 JW-MA 6 SSC-MA 8 GSA-MA 7 ACAC-MA
8 JW-MA 8 SEA-MA 8 WAC-MA 8 SEA-MA 8 NPAC-MA 8 JW-MA 7 SSC-MA 8 WAC-MA
8 JW-MA 8 JW-MA 7 DST-MA 6 JW-MA 7 JW-MA 8 WAC-MA 7 JW-MA 7 DST-MA
8 GSA-MA 8 JW-MA 8 UDAC-MA 7 JW-MA 8 NNA-MA 7 MAKO-MA 8 GRA-MA 7 WAC-MA
6 ACAC-MA 7 MSA-MA 8 GRA-MA 8 EAAC-MA 8 NPAC-MA 8 DST-MA 7 EAAC-MA 8 PENN-MA
31.02 30.42 29.92 29.44 29.53 30.03 30.83 31.06
29.12 28.87 28.67 28.18 28.38 28.79 28.95 29.36
26.96 26.78 26.43 25.90 26.41 26.70 26.78 28.09
25.58 25.30 25.00 24.98 24.98 25.09 25.49 25.88
24.74 24.31 24.19 24.03 24.06 24.22 24.47 24.86
23.55 23.21 22.67 22.03 22.40 22.92 23.54 23.93
North Penn Aquatic Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 4:40 PM 3/8/2022 Page 2 2022 MA SC 10&U Champs NPAC - 3/12/2022
Meet Program - Sunday 8 & U
Heat 10 (#51 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly)
1 Hannah, Natalie M
8 JW-MA
2 Cha, Julie T
8 SSC-MA
3 Merjeski, Ava R
8 NSC-MA
4 Auwarter, Emma C
8 UDAC-MA
5 Goodman, Ariadna I
8 SSC-MA
6 Meade, Carolyn M
8 ACAC-MA
7 Cole, Maggie M
8 WAC-MA
8 Davis, Ellie M
8 DST-MA
Heat 11 of 12 Finals 1 Free, Maddie H
8 GRA-MA
2 Schwartz, Piper C
8 UDAC-MA
3 Wike, Gabby A
8 MAC-MA
4 Wilkinson, Riley I
8 SJAC-MA
5 Horning, Quinn E
8 WAC-MA
6 Kim, Hailey D
8 JW-MA
7 Luetke, Jessica G
8 JW-MA
8 Filipovski, Iva E
8 EAAC-MA
Heat 12 of 12 Finals 1 McGuckin, Willa H
8 UDAC-MA
2 Giltner, Keira J
8 MSA-MA
3 Simpson, Maeve C
7 SSC-MA
4 Li, Marion T
8 GAAC-MA
5 Clark, Kasia E
8 NSC-MA
6 Finger, Abigail M
8 MSA-MA
7 Paczewski, Julia R
8 NSC-MA
8 Quinn, Maddie J
8 SJAC-MA
21.85 21.68 21.52 20.75 21.27 21.56 21.84 21.97
20.68 20.50 19.95 19.47 19.93 20.15 20.62 20.69
19.42 18.56 17.67 16.86 17.16 18.32 18.92 19.46
#52 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
Lane Name
Age School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 12 Finals 1
2
3 Ashraf, Zaydan
8 DST-MA
1:05.15
4 Smyth, Jack D
6 NAC-MA
48.57
5 Strauss, Bradley A
6 JW-MA
50.66
6
7
8
Heat 2 of 12 Finals 1 Fleck, Henry J
7 GRA-MA
39.82
2 Conlon, Owen A
7 JW-MA
37.75
3 Bhullar, Sartaj S
8 SEA-MA
37.11
4 Mehling, Pascal J
7 PENN-MA
35.90
5 Volja, Peter P
8 GAAC-MA
36.50
6 Nalawde, Arjun A
8 JW-MA
37.21
7 Chenier, Liam E
6 PENN-MA
38.65
8 Mehta, Aranv A
7 JW-MA
39.82
Heat 3 of 12 Finals 1 Mokhberi, Darius W
6 FCA-MA
35.11
2 Silverman, Charlie P
7 NPAC-MA
34.58
3 Golyanov, Dennis
8 NAC-MA
34.44
4 Shafer, Henry S
8 NPAC-MA
34.05
5 Kirby, Carson R
6 MAKO-MA
34.19
6 Desai, Vivaan
8 ACAC-MA
34.54
7 McConnell, Justus J
6 WAC-MA
35.05
8 Stewart, Alexander L
7 NAC-MA
35.89
Heat 4 of 12 Finals 1 Coleman, Legend M 2 Merkle, Beck B 3 Fillioe, Dominic J 4 Smyth, Tyler A 5 Cleary, Preston J 6 Merkle, Julian M 7 McLarthy, Tyler J 8 Douglas, Williams H
Heat 5 of 12 Finals 1 Michelson, Charlie E 2 Free, Ryan C 3 Golis, Ty W 4 Moen, Wyatt E 5 Xiao, Jeremy W 6 Curry, Ryan S 7 McKenzie, Stephen J 8 Macellaro, Vincent T
Heat 6 of 12 Finals 1 McLarthy, Danny A 2 Roberts, Owen C 3 Winters, Christopher R 4 Whitford, Acklin R 5 DeMott, Wyatt W 6 Leung, A.J. J 7 Parikh, Parth J 8 Sherman, Allister L
Heat 7 of 12 Finals 1 Campion, Will C 2 Brady, Daniel R 3 Coffman, Josh E 4 Stever, Sean M 5 McCloskey, Liam A 6 Weiler, Nathan P 7 Lampman, Billy M 8 Seman, Ledger W
Heat 8 of 12 Finals 1 Hannah, Gregory R 2 Eberson, Gabriel 3 Ash, Jameson C 4 Ta, Brayden B 5 Peev, Konstatin 6 Qi, Andy 7 Senyk, Jason M 8 Peter, Cash H
Heat 9 of 12 Finals 1 Xun, Lawrence L 2 Finger, Andrew J 3 Connell, Brody R 4 Smith, Blake T 5 Hwang, Lucas 6 Kozak, Gavin M 7 Taggart, Nathan R 8 Myers, Eric
7 WAC-MA 6 JW-MA 6 WAC-MA 8 NAC-MA 7 MAKO-MA 8 JW-MA 6 DST-MA 8 PENN-MA
7 GAAC-MA 7 GRA-MA 8 NAC-MA 8 DSA-MA 7 MSA-MA 7 JW-MA 8 GRA-MA 7 SJAC-MA
8 DST-MA 8 GRA-MA 8 EAAC-MA 6 GSA-MA 8 PENN-MA 8 JW-MA 8 JW-MA 8 FSA-MA
8 UDAC-MA 8 ACAC-MA 8 JW-MA 8 JW-MA 6 NPAC-MA 8 JW-MA 8 JW-MA 6 NPAC-MA
7 JW-MA 8 SEA-MA 8 MSA-MA 7 DST-MA 8 UDAC-MA 8 MSA-MA 8 JW-MA 8 SEA-MA
7 DST-MA 6 MSA-MA 7 MAKO-MA 7 GAAC-MA 8 WAC-MA 8 GRA-MA 8 WAC-MA 8 MLY-MA
33.53 33.07 32.20 31.84 31.98 32.72 33.28 33.73
31.50 30.53 29.45 29.00 29.22 29.96 31.12 31.73
28.69 28.01 27.89 27.40 27.46 27.97 28.37 28.76
27.08 26.44 26.36 25.80 25.89 26.42 26.61 27.08
24.84 24.65 24.47 24.11 24.33 24.65 24.67 25.28
23.84 23.56 23.41 23.24 23.40 23.41 23.79 23.95
Heat 10 of 12 Finals 1 Woodall, Dylan J 2 Carrillo, Jacob A 3 Cecere, Tyler M 4 Scime, Willy E 5 Jubb, Maverick T 6 Daltry, Rowan L 7 Peck, Cooper J 8 Descher, Joe J
Heat 11 of 12 Finals 1 Stephens, Wes E 2 Curry, Kyle S 3 Girman, Nico A 4 Miller, Jack R 5 Elkins, Liam A 6 Petrucci, Thomas R 7 Rigney, Liam T 8 Connlain, Sean
Heat 12 of 12 Finals 1 Suchecki, James M 2 Schell, Ryan J 3 Stephens, Matthew J 4 Turner, Peyton C 5 Jordon, Max A 6 Andolino, James P 7 Tubertini, Santino E 8 Huber, Charlie R
8 MAKO-MA 8 PENN-MA 8 UDAC-MA 8 DSA-MA 8 WAC-MA 7 DSA-MA 8 SEA-MA 8 NPAC-MA
7 SJAC-MA 8 JW-MA 8 SJAC-MA 8 MSA-MA 8 SSC-MA 8 LMAC-MA 8 WAC-MA 8 MLY-MA
7 SSC-MA 7 SJAC-MA 8 SSC-MA 8 SSC-MA 8 JW-MA 8 NPAC-MA 7 NNA-MA 8 PENN-MA
22.89 22.38 22.20 21.86 21.90 22.29 22.41 23.03
21.05 20.75 20.66 20.51 20.66 20.70 20.83 21.29
20.09 19.52 18.60 18.27 18.27 18.76 19.85 20.14
#53 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
Lane Name
Age School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 5 Finals 1
2
3 Cappelli, Zoey E
6 WAC-MA
1:35.24
4 Ukraintseva, Polina
7 B1ST-MA 1:13.72
5 Brookover, Finley J
8 GRA-MA
1:14.12
6
7
8
Heat 2 of 5 Finals 1
2 Duncan, Zoe Ann F
7 JW-MA
1:10.38
3 Forrest, Fiona J
7 JW-MA
1:08.32
4 Applegate, Penelope A
7 SJAC-MA
1:07.09
5 Cangelosi, Brooke E
7 JW-MA
1:08.07
6 White, Natalie I
8 NNA-MA
1:09.14
7 Hess, Allison R
7 JW-MA
1:11.74
8
Heat 3 of 5 Finals 1 McGovern, Molly E
8 PENN-MA 1:04.59
2 Sharkov, Nicole A
8 B1ST-MA 1:02.84
3 Borja, Cara C
8 WAC-MA
1:00.71
4 Henry, Briley M
8 GRA-MA
1:00.16
5 Chenier, Ava L
7 PENN-MA 1:00.49
6 Capuni, Arianna
7 ACAC-MA 1:01.36
7 Kentos, Emma L
8 SEA-MA
1:02.95
8 Cha, Julie T
8 SSC-MA
1:05.18
North Penn Aquatic Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 4:40 PM 3/8/2022 Page 3 2022 MA SC 10&U Champs NPAC - 3/12/2022
Meet Program - Sunday 8 & U
Heat 4 (#53 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke)
1 Jin, Ella X
8 JW-MA
59.57
2 Sausman, Annabeth L
7 NNA-MA
58.86
3 Schwartz, Piper C
8 UDAC-MA
58.19
4 Boggi, Priya E
7 JW-MA
57.13
5 Filipovski, Iva E
8 EAAC-MA
57.57
6 Frenkel, Elizabeth
7 B1ST-MA
58.85
7 Davidson, Emma M
8 SEA-MA
58.87
8 Fillioe, Allie G
8 WAC-MA
59.75
Heat 5 of 5 Finals 1 Vandermolen, Clara
8 NPAC-MA
54.81
2 Auwarter, Emma C
8 UDAC-MA
53.32
3 Clark, Kasia E
8 NSC-MA
51.93
4 Paczewski, Julia R
8 NSC-MA
49.58
5 Simpson, Maeve C
7 SSC-MA
51.05
6 Cook, Payton H
8 NPAC-MA
51.98
7 Giltner, Keira J
8 MSA-MA
54.31
8 Quinn, Maddie J
8 SJAC-MA
54.97
#54 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
Lane Name
Age School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 6 Finals 1
2
3 Strauss, Bradley A
6 JW-MA
1:38.97
4 Smyth, Tyler A
8 NAC-MA
1:18.58
5 Elkins, Liam A
8 SSC-MA
1:21.05
6
7
8
Heat 2 of 6 Finals 1 Ermolov, Maksim A
6 UDAC-MA 1:18.42
2 Peter, Cash H
8 SEA-MA
1:14.38
3 Mehling, Pascal J
7 PENN-MA 1:11.64
4 Kolesnyk, Damian
7 B1ST-MA 1:09.60
5 Ta, Brayden B
7 DST-MA
1:11.18
6 Douglas, Williams H
8 PENN-MA 1:11.71
7 Nalawde, Arjun A
8 JW-MA
1:14.61
8
Heat 3 of 6 Finals 1 Paniv, Dennis
7 B1ST-MA 1:08.70
2 Schell, Ryan J
7 SJAC-MA
1:06.83
3 Cecere, Tyler M
8 UDAC-MA 1:03.39
4 DeMott, Wyatt W
8 PENN-MA 1:01.59
5 Kozak, Gavin M
8 GRA-MA
1:03.08
6 Parikh, Parth J
8 JW-MA
1:06.19
7 Curry, Ryan S
7 JW-MA
1:06.93
8 Brady, Daniel R
8 ACAC-MA 1:08.98
Heat 4 of 6 Finals 1 Carrillo, Jacob A
8 PENN-MA 1:00.42
2 Lee, Erich
7 GAAC-MA
59.67
3 Woodall, Dylan J
8 MAKO-MA
59.49
4 Campion, Will C
8 UDAC-MA
56.99
5 Taggart, Nathan R
8 WAC-MA
58.12
6 Battersby, Shane P
7 JW-MA
59.54
7 Weiler, Nathan P
8 JW-MA
1:00.33
8 Ash, Jameson C
8 MSA-MA
1:01.53
Heat 5 of 6 Finals 1 Suchecki, James M 2 Akylbekov, Amirkhan 3 Descher, Joe J 4 Spektor, Brandon 5 Peev, Konstatin 6 Stephens, Wes E 7 Khrizman, Mark 8 Chon, Eddy E
Heat 6 of 6 Finals 1 Otsubo, Isamu 2 Kompanets, Nikas 3 Jubb, Maverick T 4 DeRogatis, Bryce J 5 Turner, Peyton C 6 Girman, Nico A 7 Hwang, Lucas 8 Xun, Lawrence L
7 SSC-MA 8 B1ST-MA 8 NPAC-MA 8 B1ST-MA 8 UDAC-MA 7 SJAC-MA 8 B1ST-MA 7 JW-MA
8 DST-MA 8 B1ST-MA 8 WAC-MA 8 JW-MA 8 SSC-MA 8 SJAC-MA 8 WAC-MA 7 DST-MA
56.04 54.78 53.92 52.88 52.99 53.92 55.33 56.57
51.46 50.69 46.80 45.09 45.87 50.14 51.16 52.17
#55 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
Lane Name
Age School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 18 Finals 1
2
3 Kalinowski, Elizabeth A
4 WAC-MA
47.03
4 Vasquez-Carranza, Jimena J 7 MAKO-MA
34.66
5 Zangrilli, Liz L
8 FCA-MA
35.89
6
7
8
Heat 2 of 18 Finals 1 Eberson, Aubrey
6 SEA-MA
34.35
2 Penrice, Claire M
7 GAAC-MA
34.15
3 Langloss, Tilley H
7 EAAC-MA
32.55
4 Massry, Leah A
8 JW-MA
30.56
5 Ai, Yoyo C
7 MSA-MA
32.24
6 Roberts, Emily E
6 GRA-MA
33.80
7 Im, Rachel J
7 FCA-MA
34.22
8
Heat 3 of 18 Finals 1 Henry, Ryan M
7 WAC-MA
30.47
2 Odom, Kylina G
7 WAC-MA
30.33
3 Meizlik, Abby M
7 UDAC-MA
30.03
4 Arnold, Alex D
8 WAC-MA
28.87
5 Kurniawan, Elisa I
6 EAAC-MA
29.17
6 Epstein, Devon E
6 MSA-MA
30.24
7 Cappelli, Zoey E
6 WAC-MA
30.36
8 Meade, Claire F
6 ACAC-MA
30.54
Heat 4 of 18 Finals 1 Nork, Remy A
8 NAC-MA
28.37
2 Kozak, Madi A
5 GRA-MA
28.09
3 Haverkamp, Teagan J
7 PENN-MA
27.05
4 Rosenfeld, Luna G
6 ACAC-MA
26.91
5 Plews, Ryleigh E
7 PENN-MA
27.00
6 Alexander, Aleena B
8 FCA-MA
27.46
7 Lauer, Parker L
8 UDAC-MA
28.15
8 Rovine, Amelia G
7 EAAC-MA
28.52
Heat 5 of 18 Finals 1 Dreby, Lila J 2 Navarrete, Vanessa R 3 Albahary, Aria D 4 Meyer, Maeve C 5 Henes, Vivian 6 Dodds, Dela K 7 Fleming, Kamryn J 8 Cuvo, Tori P
Heat 6 of 18 Finals 1 Holcroft, Alice S 2 Chimbangu, Olivia L 3 Summers, Lyla G 4 Jerdan, Anna L 5 Haynes, Hailey A 6 Eldred, Chloe L 7 Applegate, Penelope A 8 Krajnak, Juliet R
Heat 7 of 18 Finals 1 Cha, Julie T 2 Capuni, Arianna 3 Nestler, Samantha P 4 Borja, Cara C 5 Shannon, Abby M 6 Corrado, Lexi M 7 Hurtado, Eliza M 8 McGuigan, Riley A
Heat 8 of 18 Finals 1 Pierson, Sam/Sammy R 2 Falco, Anna J 3 DelStrittio, Peyton E 4 Makin, Emerson T 5 Hertzenberg, Audrey E 6 Boggs, Rylie E 7 Beck, Nora E 8 Jin, Ella X
Heat 9 of 18 Finals 1 Kentos, Emma L 2 Almlof, Elizabeth R 3 Tierney, Avery H 4 Toth, Chelsea J 5 Bird, ChiChi M 6 Bojanowski, Anna G 7 Shields, Emerson H 8 DeNardo, Caroline N
Heat 10 of 18 Finals 1 Damouni, Charlize N 2 Murray, Finleigh G 3 Chenier, Ava L 4 Cogswell, Harper C 5 Stokes, Jennah N 6 Hess, Allison R 7 Forrest, Fiona J 8 Cangelosi, Brooke E
7 GSA-MA 8 ACAC-MA 7 EAAC-MA 6 NAC-MA 7 MLY-MA 7 GRA-MA 6 JW-MA 8 JW-MA
6 SJAC-MA 6 GSA-MA 8 SSC-MA 7 JW-MA 7 WAC-MA 7 GRA-MA 7 SJAC-MA 8 JW-MA
8 SSC-MA 7 ACAC-MA 7 FCA-MA 8 WAC-MA 8 JW-MA 8 JW-MA 7 EAAC-MA 7 PENN-MA
8 DSA-MA 8 UDAC-MA 7 LMAC-MA 8 EAAC-MA 8 GRA-MA 7 SSC-MA 7 MSA-MA 8 JW-MA
8 SEA-MA 7 NPAC-MA 8 JW-MA 7 GRA-MA 7 JW-MA 7 DST-MA 8 JW-MA 7 ACAC-MA
7 MAKO-MA 7 GSA-MA 7 PENN-MA 8 EAAC-MA 6 SSC-MA 7 JW-MA 7 JW-MA 7 JW-MA
26.04 25.89 25.58 25.40 25.42 25.78 26.01 26.89
25.12 24.55 24.12 24.03 24.09 24.42 25.08 25.39
23.83 23.67 23.46 23.38 23.42 23.52 23.79 23.97
23.07 22.90 22.68 22.62 22.66 22.89 22.93 23.19
22.59 22.43 22.26 22.18 22.22 22.26 22.46 22.61
21.97 21.79 21.41 21.32 21.39 21.48 21.91 22.12
North Penn Aquatic Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 4:40 PM 3/8/2022 Page 4 2022 MA SC 10&U Champs NPAC - 3/12/2022
Meet Program - Sunday 8 & U
Heat 11 (#55 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle)
1 Erdlen, Fiona L
7 EAAC-MA
2 Knox, Everly C
8 EAAC-MA
3 Brookover, Finley J
8 GRA-MA
4 Leshock, Olive C
8 ACAC-MA
5 Garrido, Ellie C
8 GAAC-MA
6 Thomas, Alaine A
6 PENN-MA
7 Klock, Alexis M
8 LMAC-MA
8 Walls, Emerson G
7 GSA-MA
Heat 12 of 18 Finals 1 Schwartz, Piper C
8 UDAC-MA
2 Schwartz, Brooke R
8 GSA-MA
3 Ramadan, Elsie K
8 MSA-MA
4 Duncan, Zoe Ann F
7 JW-MA
5 McGovern, Molly E
8 PENN-MA
6 Adler, Addison S
8 UDAC-MA
7 Capobianco, Brooke C
8 JW-MA
8 Sausman, Annabeth L
7 NNA-MA
Heat 13 of 18 Finals 1 Filipovski, Iva E
8 EAAC-MA
2 Gibbons, Madalyn J
7 WAC-MA
3 Fraser, Charley A
7 MSA-MA
4 White, Natalie I
8 NNA-MA
5 Weaver, Rose E
7 DST-MA
6 McElwaine, Eva D
8 UDAC-MA
7 DeRogatis, Brooke L
6 JW-MA
8 Honeywell, Layla J
8 JW-MA
Heat 14 of 18 Finals 1 Wehr, Brennan A
8 NPAC-MA
2 Meade, Carolyn M
8 ACAC-MA
3 Gateretse, Isabelle L
8 WAC-MA
4 Ryan, Charlotte E
8 EAAC-MA
5 Davidson, Emma M
8 SEA-MA
6 Fender, Charlotte G
6 MSA-MA
7 Fontanilla, Maya R
8 GSA-MA
8 Odom, Iviana L
8 WAC-MA
Heat 15 of 18 Finals 1 Luetke, Jessica G
8 JW-MA
2 Free, Maddie H
8 GRA-MA
3 Regan, Mary Elizabeth
7 EAAC-MA
4 DiTullio, Katelyn E
6 ACAC-MA
5 Weathers, Ella E
7 NPAC-MA
6 Boggi, Priya E
7 JW-MA
7 Ford, Logan A
8 JW-MA
8 Brodie, Sloane L
8 DST-MA
Heat 16 of 18 Finals 1 Cole, Maggie M
8 WAC-MA
2 Michelini, Sofia C
8 GRA-MA
3 Fillioe, Allie G
8 WAC-MA
4 Merjeski, Ava R
8 NSC-MA
5 Priore, Audrey M
8 GSA-MA
6 Chon, Emily J
7 JW-MA
7 Kim, Hailey D
8 JW-MA
8 Blaszko, Harper J
8 GRA-MA
21.29 21.22 21.21 21.01 21.13 21.21 21.27 21.29
20.85 20.67 20.63 20.54 20.61 20.64 20.81 20.85
20.36 20.07 20.02 19.86 19.91 20.06 20.24 20.43
19.58 19.46 19.25 19.24 19.25 19.38 19.57 19.60
18.99 18.61 18.59 18.41 18.59 18.61 18.63 19.03
18.26 18.14 18.08 17.98 18.03 18.12 18.15 18.33
Heat 17 of 18 Finals 1 Giltner, Keira J 2 Goodman, Ariadna I 3 Cook, Payton H 4 Hannah, Natalie M 5 Horning, Quinn E 6 Davis, Ellie M 7 Quinn, Maddie J 8 Humphrey, Teddy J
Heat 18 of 18 Finals 1 Wilkinson, Riley I 2 Smithers, Julianne A 3 Vandermolen, Clara 4 McGuckin, Willa H 5 Li, Marion T 6 Simpson, Maeve C 7 Paczewski, Julia R 8 Wike, Gabby A
8 MSA-MA 8 SSC-MA 8 NPAC-MA 8 JW-MA 8 WAC-MA 8 DST-MA 8 SJAC-MA 8 EAAC-MA
8 SJAC-MA 8 NPAC-MA 8 NPAC-MA 8 UDAC-MA 8 GAAC-MA 7 SSC-MA 8 NSC-MA 8 MAC-MA
17.57 17.02 16.81 16.72 16.79 16.94 17.15 17.96
16.42 16.34 15.97 15.10 15.17 16.15 16.40 16.44
#56 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
Lane Name
Age School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 16 Finals 1
2
3 Langloss, Henry H
5 EAAC-MA
46.68
4 Ermolov, Maksim A
6 UDAC-MA
38.50
5 Roesch, Bradley D
6 SEA-MA
43.16
6
7
8
Heat 2 of 16 Finals 1 Bartow, Michael L
6 EAAC-MA
38.14
2 Finger, Aidan H
5 MSA-MA
35.94
3 Smyth, Jack D
6 NAC-MA
34.23
4 Zabar, Jordan J
8 EAAC-MA
32.98
5 McNeeley, Christopher B
8 FCA-MA
34.03
6 Falco, Jack P
6 UDAC-MA
34.28
7 Strauss, Bradley A
6 JW-MA
35.98
8
Heat 3 of 16 Finals 1 Ziegler, Hammond O
8 EAAC-MA
31.38
2 Ashraf, Zaydan
8 DST-MA
29.48
3 Menon, Avi V
8 NAC-MA
28.76
4 Derewitz, Benny J
7 GAAC-MA
27.54
5 Simeone, Cam G
8 EAAC-MA
27.67
6 Griffith, Ryan J
6 WAC-MA
28.82
7 Mehling, Pascal J
7 PENN-MA
30.64
8 McGovern, Nolan J
6 PENN-MA
31.47
Heat 4 of 16 Finals 1 Golyanov, Dennis
8 NAC-MA
27.30
2 Besirevic, Nordine
7 SSC-MA
26.69
3 Winitsky, Declan Q
7 FCA-MA
26.50
4 McCloskey, Liam A
6 NPAC-MA
26.37
5 Chenier, Liam E
6 PENN-MA
26.42
6 Sweeney, Jude E
6 GRA-MA
26.63
7 Livingston, Ari G
8 LMAC-MA
26.87
8 Fu, Sean
8 FCA-MA
27.32
Heat 5 of 16 Finals 1 Ta, Brayden B 2 Seman, Ledger W 3 Conlon, Owen A 4 Stewart, Alexander L 5 Heiss, Sam J 6 Shafer, Henry S 7 Desai, Vivaan 8 Jowers, Jamie C
Heat 6 of 16 Finals 1 McManus, Jack A 2 McLarthy, Tyler J 3 Merkle, Beck B 4 McConnell, Justus J 5 Diveglia, Elliot J 6 Palme, Tristan M 7 Creed, Tristan P 8 Wohlberg, Logan M
Heat 7 of 16 Finals 1 Schiller, Reid F 2 Silverman, Charlie P 3 Bhullar, Sartaj S 4 Bartow, Billy T 5 Parikh, Parth J 6 Makin, George T 7 Coleman, Legend M 8 Whitford, Acklin R
Heat 8 of 16 Finals 1 Carrillo, Jacob A 2 Fleck, Henry J 3 Qi, Andy 4 Kirby, Carson R 5 Macellaro, Vincent T 6 Hannah, Gregory R 7 Mokhberi, Darius W 8 Mehta, Aranv A
Heat 9 of 16 Finals 1 Gessner, Roman T 2 Lampman, Billy M 3 Cleary, Preston J 4 Xiao, Jeremy W 5 Free, Ryan C 6 Smyth, Tyler A 7 Winters, Christopher R 8 Nalawde, Arjun A
Heat 10 of 16 Finals 1 Senyk, Jason M 2 Battersby, Shane P 3 Cecere, Tyler M 4 Roberts, Owen C 5 DeMott, Wyatt W 6 Eberson, Gabriel 7 Fillioe, Dominic J 8 Marks, Merrick Cecilio
7 DST-MA 6 NPAC-MA 7 JW-MA 7 NAC-MA 7 GRA-MA 8 NPAC-MA 8 ACAC-MA 8 DSA-MA
8 NNA-MA 6 DST-MA 6 JW-MA 6 WAC-MA 6 SSC-MA 7 UDAC-MA 7 EAAC-MA 8 NPAC-MA
7 SSC-MA 7 NPAC-MA 8 SEA-MA 8 EAAC-MA 8 JW-MA 6 EAAC-MA 7 WAC-MA 6 GSA-MA
8 PENN-MA 7 GRA-MA 8 MSA-MA 6 MAKO-MA 7 SJAC-MA 7 JW-MA 6 FCA-MA 7 JW-MA
8 NPAC-MA 8 JW-MA 7 MAKO-MA 7 MSA-MA 7 GRA-MA 8 NAC-MA 8 EAAC-MA 8 JW-MA
8 JW-MA 7 JW-MA 8 UDAC-MA 8 GRA-MA 8 PENN-MA 8 SEA-MA 6 WAC-MA 7 MLY-MA
26.01 25.76 25.63 25.25 25.40 25.64 25.86 26.27
24.96 24.66 24.16 24.14 24.15 24.60 24.87 25.06
24.03 23.80 23.80 23.61 23.66 23.80 24.01 24.14
23.31 23.06 21.83 21.79 21.81 22.10 23.23 23.55
21.47 21.34 21.20 20.99 21.12 21.22 21.41 21.52
20.67 20.65 20.46 20.28 20.30 20.47 20.66 20.78
North Penn Aquatic Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 4:40 PM 3/8/2022 Page 5 2022 MA SC 10&U Champs NPAC - 3/12/2022
Meet Program - Sunday 8 & U
Heat 11 (#56 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle)
1 Carrow, James J
8 DST-MA
2 Zuegner, Zander M
8 GSA-MA
3 Curry, Ryan S
7 JW-MA
4 McKenzie, Stephen J
8 GRA-MA
5 Moen, Wyatt E
8 DSA-MA
6 Peck, Cooper J
8 SEA-MA
7 Campion, Will C
8 UDAC-MA
8 Merkle, Julian M
8 JW-MA
Heat 12 of 16 Finals 1 Coffman, Josh E
8 JW-MA
2 Otsubo, Isamu
8 DST-MA
3 Nader, Hudson B
8 GSA-MA
4 Miller, Jack R
8 MSA-MA
5 Smith, Blake T
7 GAAC-MA
6 Leung, A.J. J
8 JW-MA
7 Taggart, Nathan R
8 WAC-MA
8 Stever, Sean M
8 JW-MA
Heat 13 of 16 Finals 1 Petrucci, Thomas R
8 LMAC-MA
2 Daltry, Rowan L
7 DSA-MA
3 Finger, Andrew J
6 MSA-MA
4 Connell, Brody R
7 MAKO-MA
5 Tubertini, Santino E
7 NNA-MA
6 McLarthy, Danny A
8 DST-MA
7 Scime, Willy E
8 DSA-MA
8 Peter, Cash H
8 SEA-MA
Heat 14 of 16 Finals 1 Ash, Jameson C
8 MSA-MA
2 Jubb, Maverick T
8 WAC-MA
3 Sherman, Allister L
8 FSA-MA
4 Chon, Eddy E
7 JW-MA
5 Woodall, Dylan J
8 MAKO-MA
6 Stephens, Wes E
7 SJAC-MA
7 Xun, Lawrence L
7 DST-MA
8 Brady, Daniel R
8 ACAC-MA
Heat 15 of 16 Finals 1 Descher, Joe J
8 NPAC-MA
2 Stephens, Matthew J
8 SSC-MA
3 Rigney, Liam T
8 WAC-MA
4 Schell, Ryan J
7 SJAC-MA
5 Peev, Konstatin
8 UDAC-MA
6 Curry, Kyle S
8 JW-MA
7 Hwang, Lucas
8 WAC-MA
8 Weiler, Nathan P
8 JW-MA
Heat 16 of 16 Finals 1 Suchecki, James M
7 SSC-MA
2 Connlain, Sean
8 MLY-MA
3 Golis, Ty W
8 NAC-MA
4 Jordon, Max A
8 JW-MA
5 Andolino, James P
8 NPAC-MA
6 Elkins, Liam A
8 SSC-MA
7 Huber, Charlie R
8 PENN-MA
8 Girman, Nico A
8 SJAC-MA
20.20 20.01 19.66 19.31 19.43 19.79 20.14 20.22
19.21 18.92 18.88 18.75 18.87 18.89 19.04 19.27
18.72 18.60 18.50 18.45 18.46 18.56 18.69 18.73
18.40 18.12 18.01 17.97 18.00 18.06 18.36 18.41
17.89 17.41 17.19 16.99 17.18 17.39 17.42 17.91
16.81 16.37 16.09 15.76 15.88 16.16 16.40 16.96
#57 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
Lane Name
Age School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 10 Finals 1
2 Penrice, Claire M
7 GAAC-MA 1:17.96
3 Leshock, Olive C
8 ACAC-MA 1:10.69
4 Nestler, Samantha P
7 FCA-MA
1:08.15
5 Vasquez-Carranza, Jimena J 7 MAKO-MA 1:10.59
6 Haynes, Hailey A
7 WAC-MA
1:11.74
7 Cappelli, Zoey E
6 WAC-MA
1:31.57
8
Heat 2 of 10 Finals 1 Jerdan, Anna L
7 JW-MA
1:07.85
2 Alexander, Aleena B
8 FCA-MA
1:06.73
3 Shannon, Abby M
8 JW-MA
1:05.92
4 Brookover, Finley J
8 GRA-MA
1:03.67
5 Arnold, Alex D
8 WAC-MA
1:05.63
6 Im, Rachel J
7 FCA-MA
1:06.08
7 Dreby, Lila J
7 GSA-MA
1:07.09
8 Navarrete, Vanessa R
8 ACAC-MA 1:08.13
Heat 3 of 10 Finals 1 Murray, Finleigh G
7 GSA-MA
1:02.39
2 Fleming, Kamryn J
6 JW-MA
1:02.15
3 Cole, Maggie M
8 WAC-MA
1:00.85
4 Massry, Leah A
8 JW-MA
1:00.02
5 Gateretse, Isabelle L
8 WAC-MA
1:00.32
6 Kentos, Emma L
8 SEA-MA
1:01.11
7 Holcroft, Alice S
6 SJAC-MA
1:02.29
8 Thomas, Alaine A
6 PENN-MA 1:02.83
Heat 4 of 10 Finals 1 Corrado, Lexi M
8 JW-MA
59.15
2 Schwartz, Brooke R
8 GSA-MA
58.65
3 Shields, Emerson H
8 JW-MA
57.84
4 Bird, ChiChi M
7 JW-MA
57.35
5 Cuvo, Tori P
8 JW-MA
57.44
6 Capobianco, Brooke C
8 JW-MA
58.20
7 Haverkamp, Teagan J
7 PENN-MA
58.75
8 Krajnak, Juliet R
8 JW-MA
59.87
Heat 5 of 10 Finals 1 Henes, Vivian
7 MLY-MA
57.23
2 Fontanilla, Maya R
8 GSA-MA
57.02
3 Borja, Cara C
8 WAC-MA
56.12
4 Ukraintseva, Polina
7 B1ST-MA
55.56
5 Tierney, Avery H
8 JW-MA
55.60
6 Garrido, Ellie C
8 GAAC-MA
56.58
7 McGuigan, Riley A
7 PENN-MA
57.17
8 Forrest, Fiona J
7 JW-MA
57.28
Heat 6 of 10 Finals 1 Duncan, Zoe Ann F
7 JW-MA
55.31
2 Ford, Logan A
8 JW-MA
54.71
3 Meade, Carolyn M
8 ACAC-MA
53.81
4 Damouni, Charlize N
7 MAKO-MA
53.21
5 Weaver, Rose E
7 DST-MA
53.59
6 Honeywell, Layla J
8 JW-MA
54.26
7 DiTullio, Katelyn E
6 ACAC-MA
55.28
8 Priore, Audrey M
8 GSA-MA
55.33
Heat 7 of 10 Finals 1 Stokes, Jennah N 2 DeRogatis, Brooke L 3 Chenier, Ava L 4 Sharkov, Nicole A 5 Ryan, Charlotte E 6 Chon, Emily J 7 Michelini, Sofia C 8 Henry, Briley M
Heat 8 of 10 Finals 1 Fillioe, Allie G 2 Frenkel, Elizabeth 3 Luetke, Jessica G 4 Kim, Hailey D 5 Cha, Julie T 6 Filipovski, Iva E 7 Schwartz, Piper C 8 Sausman, Annabeth L
Heat 9 of 10 Finals 1 Davidson, Emma M 2 Davis, Ellie M 3 Boggi, Priya E 4 Wilkinson, Riley I 5 Wehr, Brennan A 6 Horning, Quinn E 7 Cook, Payton H 8 Auwarter, Emma C
Heat 10 of 10 Finals 1 Smithers, Julianne A 2 Vandermolen, Clara 3 Quinn, Maddie J 4 Li, Marion T 5 McGuckin, Willa H 6 Finger, Abigail M 7 Hannah, Natalie M 8 Goodman, Ariadna I
6 SSC-MA 6 JW-MA 7 PENN-MA 8 B1ST-MA 8 EAAC-MA 7 JW-MA 8 GRA-MA 8 GRA-MA
8 WAC-MA 7 B1ST-MA 8 JW-MA 8 JW-MA 8 SSC-MA 8 EAAC-MA 8 UDAC-MA 7 NNA-MA
8 SEA-MA 8 DST-MA 7 JW-MA 8 SJAC-MA 8 NPAC-MA 8 WAC-MA 8 NPAC-MA 8 UDAC-MA
8 NPAC-MA 8 NPAC-MA 8 SJAC-MA 8 GAAC-MA 8 UDAC-MA 8 MSA-MA 8 JW-MA 8 SSC-MA
52.58 51.63 50.61 50.35 50.60 50.82 52.46 52.94
50.14 48.14 47.50 47.11 47.39 47.78 49.46 50.22
46.65 46.29 45.61 44.69 45.03 46.10 46.39 46.69
44.32 44.03 42.35 37.12 41.58 43.92 44.08 44.64
#58 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
Lane Name
Age School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 9 Finals 1 Derewitz, Benny J
7 GAAC-MA 1:45.37
2 Finger, Aidan H
5 MSA-MA
1:30.39
3 Coleman, Legend M
7 WAC-MA
1:19.12
4 McGovern, Nolan J
6 PENN-MA 1:12.42
5 McManus, Jack A
8 NNA-MA
1:14.80
6 Strauss, Bradley A
6 JW-MA
1:19.68
7 Roberts, Owen C
8 GRA-MA
1:43.73
8
Heat 2 of 9 Finals 1 Winitsky, Declan Q
7 FCA-MA
1:11.09
2 Grivner, Zach P
8 DST-MA
1:07.61
3 Conlon, Owen A
7 JW-MA
1:04.67
4 Zuegner, Zander M
8 GSA-MA
1:04.12
5 Golyanov, Dennis
8 NAC-MA
1:04.65
6 McNeeley, Christopher B
8 FCA-MA
1:06.14
7 Ashraf, Zaydan
8 DST-MA
1:09.23
8 Griffith, Ryan J
6 WAC-MA
1:11.97
North Penn Aquatic Club
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 4:40 PM 3/8/2022 Page 6 2022 MA SC 10&U Champs NPAC - 3/12/2022
Meet Program - Sunday 8 & U
Heat 3 (#58 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke)
1 Brady, Daniel R
8 ACAC-MA 1:02.70
2 Kirby, Carson R
6 MAKO-MA
59.92
3 Cleary, Preston J
7 MAKO-MA
58.11
4 Douglas, Williams H
8 PENN-MA
56.44
5 Nalawde, Arjun A
8 JW-MA
57.79
6 Merkle, Julian M
8 JW-MA
58.44
7 Desai, Vivaan
8 ACAC-MA 1:01.81
8 Fillioe, Dominic J
6 WAC-MA
1:02.92
Heat 4 of 9 Finals 1 Merkle, Beck B
6 JW-MA
55.47
2 Xun, Lawrence L
7 DST-MA
55.11
3 Hannah, Gregory R
7 JW-MA
54.85
4 Smith, Blake T
7 GAAC-MA
54.52
5 Senyk, Jason M
8 JW-MA
54.62
6 Kolesnyk, Damian
7 B1ST-MA
54.91
7 Gessner, Roman T
8 NPAC-MA
55.37
8 Battersby, Shane P
7 JW-MA
55.98
Heat 5 of 9 Finals 1 Kozak, Gavin M
8 GRA-MA
54.03
2 Mehling, Pascal J
7 PENN-MA
53.42
3 Ta, Brayden B
7 DST-MA
52.15
4 Lampman, Billy M
8 JW-MA
51.74
5 Woodall, Dylan J
8 MAKO-MA
51.79
6 Carrow, James J
8 DST-MA
53.11
7 Marks, Merrick Cecilio
7 MLY-MA
53.93
8 Nader, Hudson B
8 GSA-MA
54.30
Heat 6 of 9 Finals 1 Cecere, Tyler M
8 UDAC-MA
50.96
2 Huber, Charlie R
8 PENN-MA
50.51
3 Moen, Wyatt E
8 DSA-MA
50.37
4 Stever, Sean M
8 JW-MA
50.09
5 McKenzie, Stephen J
8 GRA-MA
50.10
6 Coffman, Josh E
8 JW-MA
50.49
7 Campion, Will C
8 UDAC-MA
50.78
8 Paniv, Dennis
7 B1ST-MA
51.44
Heat 7 of 9 Finals 1 Eberson, Gabriel
8 SEA-MA
49.86
2 Curry, Kyle S
8 JW-MA
48.80
3 Myers, Eric
8 MLY-MA
48.39
4 Leung, A.J. J
8 JW-MA
48.05
5 McLarthy, Danny A
8 DST-MA
48.12
6 Scime, Willy E
8 DSA-MA
48.67
7 Chon, Eddy E
7 JW-MA
49.46
8 Finger, Andrew J
6 MSA-MA
50.08
Heat 8 of 9 Finals 1 Peter, Cash H
8 SEA-MA
47.62
2 Peck, Cooper J
8 SEA-MA
46.75
3 Otsubo, Isamu
8 DST-MA
46.39
4 Khrizman, Mark
8 B1ST-MA
45.80
5 Lee, Erich
7 GAAC-MA
46.16
6 Carrillo, Jacob A
8 PENN-MA
46.41
7 Kompanets, Nikas
8 B1ST-MA
46.86
8 Connell, Brody R
7 MAKO-MA
47.65
Heat 9 of 9 Finals 1 Spektor, Brandon 2 Schell, Ryan J 3 Turner, Peyton C 4 DeRogatis, Bryce J 5 Jordon, Max A 6 Connlain, Sean 7 Rigney, Liam T 8 Tubertini, Santino E
8 B1ST-MA 7 SJAC-MA 8 SSC-MA 8 JW-MA 8 JW-MA 8 MLY-MA 8 WAC-MA 7 NNA-MA
45.56 45.00 40.39 38.41 38.70 44.65 45.46 45.66
#59 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
Lane Name
Age School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 7 Finals 1
2
3 Fleming, Kamryn J
6 JW-MA
2:34.00
4 Cuvo, Tori P
8 JW-MA
2:18.17
5 Haynes, Hailey A
7 WAC-MA
2:31.51
6
7
8
Heat 2 of 7 Finals 1
2 Thomas, Alaine A
6 PENN-MA 2:14.86
3 Krajnak, Juliet R
8 JW-MA
2:11.42
4 Forrest, Fiona J
7 JW-MA
2:05.17
5 Bird, ChiChi M
7 JW-MA
2:07.05
6 Cangelosi, Brooke E
7 JW-MA
2:12.48
7 Bojanowski, Anna G
7 DST-MA
2:18.03
8
Heat 3 of 7 Finals 1 Shannon, Abby M
8 JW-MA
2:02.67
2 Gateretse, Isabelle L
8 WAC-MA
1:58.00
3 Damouni, Charlize N
7 MAKO-MA 1:53.18
4 Cole, Maggie M
8 WAC-MA
1:50.82
5 Honeywell, Layla J
8 JW-MA
1:51.32
6 Tierney, Avery H
8 JW-MA
1:57.47
7 Garrido, Ellie C
8 GAAC-MA 2:00.07
8 Hess, Allison R
7 JW-MA
2:04.66
Heat 4 of 7 Finals 1 Kim, Hailey D
8 JW-MA
1:49.70
2 Weaver, Rose E
7 DST-MA
1:48.37
3 Free, Maddie H
8 GRA-MA
1:43.64
4 Sharkov, Nicole A
8 B1ST-MA 1:43.39
5 Ukraintseva, Polina
7 B1ST-MA 1:43.53
6 Chon, Emily J
7 JW-MA
1:45.03
7 Odom, Iviana L
8 WAC-MA
1:48.64
8 Jin, Ella X
8 JW-MA
1:50.09
Heat 5 of 7 Finals 1 Henry, Briley M
8 GRA-MA
1:42.05
2 Frenkel, Elizabeth
7 B1ST-MA 1:40.46
3 Ford, Logan A
8 JW-MA
1:39.59
4 DeRogatis, Brooke L
6 JW-MA
1:38.59
5 White, Natalie I
8 NNA-MA
1:38.78
6 Luetke, Jessica G
8 JW-MA
1:39.89
7 Fillioe, Allie G
8 WAC-MA
1:40.77
8 Ryan, Charlotte E
8 EAAC-MA 1:42.92
Heat 6 of 7 Finals 1 Sausman, Annabeth L 2 Hannah, Natalie M 3 Merjeski, Ava R 4 Goodman, Ariadna I 5 Wilkinson, Riley I 6 Davis, Ellie M 7 DiTullio, Katelyn E 8 McGovern, Molly E
Heat 7 of 7 Finals 1 Paczewski, Julia R 2 Finger, Abigail M 3 Clark, Kasia E 4 Li, Marion T 5 Smithers, Julianne A 6 Vandermolen, Clara 7 McGuckin, Willa H 8 Auwarter, Emma C
7 NNA-MA 8 JW-MA 8 NSC-MA 8 SSC-MA 8 SJAC-MA 8 DST-MA 6 ACAC-MA 8 PENN-MA
1:37.20 1:34.25 1:33.47 1:28.01 1:29.61 1:33.83 1:36.44 1:38.38
8 NSC-MA 8 MSA-MA 8 NSC-MA 8 GAAC-MA 8 NPAC-MA 8 NPAC-MA 8 UDAC-MA 8 UDAC-MA
1:26.27 1:24.38 1:19.44 1:16.67 1:19.35 1:23.70 1:24.66 1:27.92
#60 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
Lane Name
Age School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 8 Finals 1
2
3 Smyth, Jack D
6 NAC-MA
2:40.19
4 Volja, Peter P
8 GAAC-MA 2:16.44
5 Merkle, Beck B
6 JW-MA
2:17.46
6 Griffith, Ryan J
6 WAC-MA
2:40.21
7
8
Heat 2 of 8 Finals 1 Stewart, Alexander L
7 NAC-MA
2:09.47
2 Parikh, Parth J
8 JW-MA
2:04.17
3 Fillioe, Dominic J
6 WAC-MA
1:59.87
4 Mehling, Pascal J
7 PENN-MA 1:58.00
5 Michelson, Charlie E
7 GAAC-MA 1:58.36
6 Desai, Vivaan
8 ACAC-MA 2:02.95
7 Cleary, Preston J
7 MAKO-MA 2:07.18
8 Conlon, Owen A
7 JW-MA
2:15.66
Heat 3 of 8 Finals 1 Douglas, Williams H
8 PENN-MA 1:55.32
2 DeMott, Wyatt W
8 PENN-MA 1:52.01
3 Hannah, Gregory R
7 JW-MA
1:49.51
4 Macellaro, Vincent T
7 SJAC-MA
1:48.58
5 Gessner, Roman T
8 NPAC-MA 1:49.37
6 Smith, Blake T
7 GAAC-MA 1:49.87
7 Merkle, Julian M
8 JW-MA
1:54.33
8 Senyk, Jason M
8 JW-MA
1:56.53
Heat 4 of 8 Finals 1 Battersby, Shane P
7 JW-MA
1:47.39
2 Taggart, Nathan R
8 WAC-MA
1:47.19
3 Stever, Sean M
8 JW-MA
1:45.88
4 Leung, A.J. J
8 JW-MA
1:45.20
5 Eberson, Gabriel
8 SEA-MA
1:45.34
6 Roberts, Owen C
8 GRA-MA
1:46.01
7 Lampman, Billy M
8 JW-MA
1:47.31
8 Paniv, Dennis
7 B1ST-MA 1:47.50
North Penn Aquatic Club
Heat 5 (#60 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle)
1 Curry, Ryan S
7 JW-MA
1:44.81
2 Kolesnyk, Damian
7 B1ST-MA 1:43.62
3 Moen, Wyatt E
8 DSA-MA
1:40.63
4 Otsubo, Isamu
8 DST-MA
1:37.75
5 Hwang, Lucas
8 WAC-MA
1:38.81
6 Curry, Kyle S
8 JW-MA
1:41.18
7 Tovkatskyy, Lev
8 B1ST-MA 1:43.70
8 McKenzie, Stephen J
8 GRA-MA
1:45.08
Heat 6 of 8 Finals 1 Coffman, Josh E
8 JW-MA
1:37.32
2 Jubb, Maverick T
8 WAC-MA
1:35.98
3 Chon, Eddy E
7 JW-MA
1:34.15
4 Sherman, Allister L
8 FSA-MA
1:33.16
5 Peev, Konstatin
8 UDAC-MA 1:33.55
6 Weiler, Nathan P
8 JW-MA
1:35.10
7 Peck, Cooper J
8 SEA-MA
1:36.54
8 McLarthy, Danny A
8 DST-MA
1:37.65
Heat 7 of 8 Finals 1 Suchecki, James M
7 SSC-MA
1:32.57
2 Carrillo, Jacob A
8 PENN-MA 1:31.58
3 Rigney, Liam T
8 WAC-MA
1:29.83
4 Huber, Charlie R
8 PENN-MA 1:29.29
5 Girman, Nico A
8 SJAC-MA
1:29.61
6 Spektor, Brandon
8 B1ST-MA 1:30.82
7 Finger, Andrew J
6 MSA-MA
1:31.89
8 Tubertini, Santino E
7 NNA-MA
1:32.90
Heat 8 of 8 Finals 1 Scime, Willy E
8 DSA-MA
1:28.12
2 Connell, Brody R
7 MAKO-MA 1:25.56
3 Turner, Peyton C
8 SSC-MA
1:15.94
4 DeRogatis, Bryce J
8 JW-MA
1:15.28
5 Jordon, Max A
8 JW-MA
1:15.93
6 Khrizman, Mark
8 B1ST-MA 1:24.12
7 Kompanets, Nikas
8 B1ST-MA 1:26.14
8 Ash, Jameson C
8 MSA-MA
1:28.21
#61 Mixed 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
Lane Team
Relay
Heat 1 of 2 Finals
1 GRA-MA
B
2 SSC-MA
A
3 B1ST-MA
A
4 GAAC-MA
B
5 WAC-MA
A
6 GRA-MA
A
7 WAC-MA
B
8
Heat 2 of 2 Finals
1 SJAC-MA
A
2 DST-MA
A
3 GAAC-MA
A
4 SEA-MA
A
5 JW-MA
A
6 JW-MA
B
7 JW-MA
C
8 DST-MA
B
Seed Time
NT NT NT 4:11.21 4:32.36 NT NT
3:47.91 3:20.84 3:04.55 1:28.59 2:55.98 3:19.83 3:34.61 3:58.41
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 - 4:40 PM 3/8/2022 Page 7 2022 MA SC 10&U Champs NPAC - 3/12/2022
Meet Program - Sunday 8 & U
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- criminal charges filed alaska
- trauma informed community building and engagement
- cast list for alice in wonderland auburn city schools
- public notice was given for this meeting on the board s
- olivia s 50 th anniversary hard rock hotel cabo
- 2012 aau diving national championship results
- bristol community college spring 2021 dean s list
- northern essex community college dean s list
- wonderland 2016 casting net framework
- atl 1 the track meet —
Related searches
- not enough items 1 0 4 0 1 7 10
- i e yahshua 5 7 7 0 2 9 0 0 6 yah shua
- 5 7 7 0 2 9 0 0 6
- 5 7 7 0 2 9 0 0 6 i e
- 5 7 7 0 2 9 0 0 6 i
- i e 5 7 7 0 2 9 0 0 6 i e
- i e 5 7 7 0 2 9 0 0 6
- i e holy spirit 5 7 7 0 2 9 0 0 6
- i e yah shua 5 7 7 0 2 9 0 0 6 holy spirit 577029006 i e yah shua 577 02 9006
- i e yah shua 5 7 7 0 2 9 0 0 6 holy spirit 577 029006 i e yah shua 577 02 9006
- i e yah shua 5 7 7 0 2 9 0 0 6 holy spirit i e yah shua 577 02 9006
- i e yah shua 5 7 7 0 2 9 0 0 6 holy spirit i e yah shua