Texas 4-H Salute to Excellence Award Recipients
[Pages:15]Name
Mrs. Margaret Bertrand Mrs. Lilburn Bales Mrs. J. G. Bentley Mrs. E. L. Taylor Mrs. M. L. Orr Mr. R. J. Everett, Jr. Mrs. Roy Weinheimer Mrs. Doris Green Mrs. Lola Faye Smith Mrs. Sam Speir Mrs. George Smajstrla Mrs. D. W. Lance Mrs. Alfred Neumann
Peggy L. Anthony Mrs. Joe MacGaskins Mrs. Richard Posey Mrs. Wendell Sandlin Mrs. Francis Jenkins Mrs. Ken Lindsey Mrs. James Barr Bobbie Smalley Mrs. Grady C. Singletary Mrs. Earl Buenger Mrs. Milton Dietzel Mrs. Glen Jeske Mrs. Hayden G. Haby
Mrs. Terry Flores Mrs. June Terrell Mrs. Fred Kemp Mrs. Jane Moyers Mrs. A. H. (Ruth) Knight Mrs. Herculano Delgado Mrs. Jimmie Guthrie Mrs. Ron Hampton Mrs. Ruth Stanford Mrs. Charles Riola Mrs. M. H. Hereford Mrs. Nina Dunlap Mrs. Connie Schuetze Mrs. A. W. Schaffner
Texas 4-H Salute to Excellence Award Recipients
By Year/District
County
District
1974
Name
Potter
- Mr. Tommy Lou Record
Lamb
- Mr. D. V. Phipps
Wichita
- Mr. Morris Guelker
Kaufman
- Mr. J. A. Baggese
Henderson
-
Crockett
7 Mrs. Bob Beattie
Gillespie
8 Dr. M. D. McWilliams
Eastland
9 Mr. H. F. Rucker
Jasper
10 Dr. Tom Hunter
Travis
11 Mr. Carl Lidell
Victoria
12 Mr. M. R. Cockerell
Hidalgo
13 Mr. Gerald MacManus
Frio
14 Mr. Alfred Krueger, Jr.
1975
Hutchinson
- Donald Peters
Howard
- Donald Huffaker
Fisher
- W. P. Schubert
Parker
- Virgil Berend
Upshur
- Jimmie Daniels, Sr.
Pecos
7 Delmer Batla
Coleman
8 George H. Rodgers
Hill
9 C. O. (Beck) Hibler
Cherokee
10 Joe A. Cronin
DeWitt
11 Boyd Stephens
Victoria
12 Conway Abney
Hidalgo
13 Glen Jeske
Edwards
14 R. J. Kraft
1976
Sherman
1 Jim Dooley
Hale
2 Orville Finck
Fisher
3 Ralph Howe
Wise
4 Jack Knight
Upshur
5 Elton Brown
Crockett
6 J. E. Peugh
Nolan
7 Mac McWhorter
McLennan
8 Reedie A. Stone, Jr.
Tyler
9 Bobby Elliott
Milam
10 Charles Brockenbush
Harris
11 Jimmy Bond
Cameron
12 Joe Vera, III
Kendall
13 Ray Kelling
DeWitt
14 Claude Allen
County
Moore Dawson Fisher Dallas
Pecos McCulloch Bell Nacogdoches Williamson Brazoria Cameron Atascosa
Moore Hale Fisher Denton Bowie Glasscock McCulloch Burnet San Jacinto Milam Jefferson Hidalgo Comal
Moore Swisher Baylor Denton Morris Howard Taylor Bell Houston Lee Orange Hidalgo Uvalde Nueces
Page 1 of 15
Name
Mrs. Joan Diedrichsen Mrs. Patsy Sanderson Mrs. Ruth Smith Mrs. Janice Walker Mrs. Mary Alice Fields Mrs. R. J. (Coleen) Everett Mrs. Hilton Moneyhon Miss Marie Parmer Mrs. Hugh Hardy Mrs. Ray Biehle Mrs. George W. Abbott Mrs. Max Mendiola Mrs. Mary Howard Mrs. Melvin Hauschild
Dan Cummins John Trimmier Ronald Lewis George Sossamon, Jr. Dr. Joe McKnight Jim Pool Milton J. Wendel T. O. Luna Wayne Hooks Dwayne Hoppe Edward Michalke D. W. Lance John Farrell Edward Gene Hayek
Bryan Bray Noel White Freddie Stuart Gary Johnson Charles Thompson Mr. & Mrs. Sammy Yates Bill Royal Dante DuValle Frank Minton Dennis Tomascik B.D. Parisher
Texas 4-H Salute to Excellence Award Recipients
By Year/District
County
District
19747
Name
Moore
1 Elvis F. Peck
Garza
2 George Sides
Wichita
3 Lewis Bostick
Johnson
4 Walter William (Bill) Ditzler
Henderson
5 Eugene Bruner
Crockett
6 Dewey E. Campbell
Mason
7 Norman Probst
Bell
8 John M. Kidd
Cherokee
9 Charles Alford
Milam
10 Jack Winterrowd
Brazoria
11 Wes Hasson
Hidalgo
12 Dan Griffin
Medina
13 Ray Smallwood
Victoria
14 Oscar Schilhab
1978
Potter
1 Mrs. Donna Kiser
Hale
2 Mrs. Bill Reed
King
3 Mrs. Margaret Berry
Tarrant
4 Mrs. Georganna Hammett
Gregg
5 Mrs. Patsy Neal
Ector
6 Mrs. Lois Rhoton
Gillespie
7 Mrs. Norbert Matthiesen
McLennan
8 Mrs. Glenda Hallum
Walker
9 Mrs. Frankie L. Armstrong
Blanco
10 Mrs. Preston Laws
Austin
11 Mrs. Meta Schomberg
Hidalgo
12 Mrs. B. A. Yaeger
Bexar
13 Mrs. Betty Gilliam
Nueces
14 Mrs. Virginia Sikes
1979
N/A
1980
Moore
1 Ida Newsch
Garza
2 Orabeth White
Fisher
3 Kathy Spencer
Dallas
4 Mrs. Joe Ashcraft
Morris
5 Georgia Brown
Martin
6 Bobbe Mitchell
Menard
7 Caroline Rountree
Erath
8 Frieda Luna
Trinity
9 Mary Lou Pridgen
Milam
10 Mrs. Johnny Ray Marak
Harris
11 Iris Abney
County
Hutchinson Castro Motley Dallas Wood Pecos McCulloch Eastland San Augustine Williamson Orange Hidalgo Kinney Victoria
Moore Swisher Dickens Dallas Hopkins Howard McCulloch Brown Jasper Travis Austin Brooks Medina Calhoun
Potter Garza Fisher Denton Smith Terrell McCulloch McLennan Polk Milam Jefferson
Page 2 of 15
Name Don M. Scogin Earl Mangold P.D. Tuner
Joe Turpin "Gib" & Pauline Ragland Mrs. Hollis Burgess Betty Adams Ruth Martin Pearson Cooper Stella Wolfenbarger Mrs. Eldon Rosson Billie Ruth Jinkins Shirley Winterrowd David McGinnes Jim Best Ralph Langley Happy Meyers
Diane de Keratry Barbara Finch Rosa Venable Edna Fitzgerald Letha Crooks Marie Ethridge Yvonne Eckert Nita Jones Beaula Fay Webster Lydia Mae Faust Neola Joe David Cantu Trevlin Luttrell Elise Blackburn Webb
Polly Terry Kay Young Betty Kiker Wanda Roper Mary Oldham Myrtle Campbell Kay James Joyce Aldridge Martha Harrison La Voyce Doskocil
Texas 4-H Salute to Excellence Award Recipients
By Year/District
County Cameron
District
Name
191274 Felicitas P. Ireland
Medina
13 June Johnson
Kleberg
14 Mary Ruth Kainer
1981
Randall
1 Nancy Blocker
Lubbock
2 Mrs. Lavon Stark
Young
3 Tom Karkey
Hunt
4 Mary Nell Belew
Henderson
5 David Zehetner
Ward
6 Linda O'Dell
Irion
7 LeRuth Stewart
Hill
8 Wilma Seuser
Cherokee
9 James Milstead
Williamson
10 Willie C. Garrett
Galveston
11 Helen Hixon
Hidalgo
12 Martha ostrowski
Kerr
13 Edith Fulghum
Bee
14 Paul Rutledge, Sr.
1982
Potter
1 Jess & Lola Starkey
Swisher
2 Kenneth Broseh
Baylor
3
Wise
4 Rilda Wolf
Titus
5 Joseph S. Morris
Howard
6 Alice Couch
Gillespie
7 Glyn Tarpley
McLennan
8 Vernon Aldridge
Shelby
9 Dave Golden
Burleson
10 Dorotha Lockwood
Jefferson
11 Edna Randall
Hidalgo
12 Morolene Davis
Sutton
13 Dr. & Mrs. Edward J. Dick
Goliad
14 Jim Masur
1983
Moore
1 Dixie West
Swisher
2 Rosalie Berry
Fisher
3 Dean Shaw
Hunt
4 Annetta Shifflett
Hopkins
5 Bill Martin
Pecos
6 Jo Ann Guitar
Irion
7 Kenneth Brandenberger
McLennan
8 Pat Henley
Angelina
9 Gene Walker
Falls
10 Col. George F. McKenna
Page 3 of 15
County Starr Bexar Victoria
Moore Swisher Fisher Ellis Red River Ward Sterling Coryell Nacogdoches Milam Galveston Cameron Bexar Wilson
Moore Floyd
Hunt Henderson Crockett Taylor McLennan Walker Travis Jackson Duval Bexar Nueces
Deaf Smith Lubbock Dickens Denton Henderson Howard Llano Hill Shelby Travis
Name Joanne Ehrhardt Patsy Howard Alene Hunter Zoe Justiss
Dorothy Felts Alene Ebeling Mrs. Ossie Brown Yvonne Flippo Alyce Kay Garrett Wynn Hamilton Terry Ellis Ann Lane Jane Moorman Mary Ann Ehler Evelyn Huebner Jimmy Bendnorz Vernon "Nub" Jones Verna Cordes
Sandra Kay Bezner Delbert Smith Earl J. Kiker William J. "Bill" Flippo Patsy Mericle Carroll Cline Della Moneyhon Ruthie Tankersley Sandra Strawther Sandy Wille F.W. "Boots" Schroeder Mrs. Norman Anthony Gloria Kreusler Fran McCue
Carole Farris Linda Huckaby Kathy Spencer Nadine Pitzinger Mary Oldham Howard Armstrong Charles Anderson Willard Murrey Sue Atkins
Texas 4-H Salute to Excellence Award Recipients
By Year/District
County Harris
District
Name
191174 Velmer White
Duval
12 Buddy Moody
Zavala
13 Ralph Stapper
Victoria
14 Jerome Flieller, Jr.
1984
Moore
1 Bud Pender
Hale
2 Don Parker
Motley
3 Edwin Jackson
Tarrant
4 Reta Gillen
Gregg
5 Elizabeth Hewitt
Reeves
6 Linda Thompson
Callahan
7 Betty Roeder
Comanche
8 Barbara Long
Walker
9 Fannie Watson
Milam
10 Annice Kuretsch
Harris
11 Patsy Stavinoha
Live Oak
12 Maria Ramirez
Bexar
13 Cathy Yantis
Wilson
14 Johnny Marek
1985
Dallam
1 Ken Coffey
Lamb
2 Sylvia Preston
Fisher
3 Margaret Berry
Tarrant
4 Paula White
Harrison
5 Patsy Neal
El Paso
6 Beverly Thorn Weyerts
Mason
7 Winona Johnson
Comanche
8 Mary Jane Little
Nacogdoches
9 Jane Cooper
Guadalupe
10 Ann Lunday
Jefferson
11 Alice Shumann
Brooks
12 Sandra Gibbons
Comal
13 Ferne Jones
Victoria
14 Mary "Nan" Marek
1986
Dallam
1 Sharon Scroggs
Bailey
2 Freda Sparkman
Fisher
3 Evelyn Sursa
Cooke
4 June Latta
Hopkins
5 Jimmy GUffey
Howard
6 Pearl Armstrong
Menard
7 Tony McMillan
McLennan
8 Karleece Nowlin
Nacogdoches
9 Jane Brooks
Page 4 of 15
County Galveston Cameron Comal Wilson
Randall Bailey Fisher Navarro Smith Reeves Gillespie Eastland Shelby Falls Fort Bend Starr Medina Nueces
Moore Lubbock Dickens Hunt Hopkins Brewster Callahan Eastland Shelby Bastrop Fort Bend Hidalgo Bexar Nueces
Moore Hockley King Navarro Bowie Howard Taylor Comanche Walker
Name Jim Hluchan Elaine Hendrickson James Peterson Gladys Haecker Martha Mullenix
Jo Baker Shirley Igo Nelda Hanson Joyce Spindor Carolyn Adkins Trudy Harrison Jan Lemons Roy Green Marjorie Landgrebe Gwen McCollum Janice Fait Ruth Ann Taylor Fritzie Richter Barbara Fisher
DeAnne Eslick Janey Middleton Jimmie R. Wheeler Mary Bridges Ouida Day Bailey Joan Rock Sandy McDonald Mary Murrey Jo Ann Arnold Billy Schieberle Mary & Hugh Spring Jim D. Schaefer Blanche Altizer Smith Jimmy L. Myers
Joan McCasland Becky Moore Earl Kiker William Sims Eva Anderson Rod Chalmers Debbie Wilkes Pam Miller
Texas 4-H Salute to Excellence Award Recipients
By Year/District
County Williamson
District
Name
191074 Vernon Winkelmann
Montgomery
11 Mary Swearingen
Starr
12 Mary Lou Medina
Comal
13 Lauretta Smith
Goliad
14 Williams Schustereit
1987
Randall
1 Jean Dunn
Hale
2 Nancy Turner
Wichita
3 Mrs. Hollis Burgess
Tarrant
4 Mike West
Morris
5 Mrs. Paul Orf
Andrews
6 Rosalie Sullivan
Mitchell
7 Danna Brown
Erath
8 Janice Newsom
Freestone
9 Glenda Gresham
Caldwell
10 Agnes Kostroun
Jackson
11 Karen Kimmons
Willacy
12 Racquel Ross
Comal
13 Charlotte Gallaway
Victoria
14 Clarence Marek
1988
Moore
1 Janie Van Zandt
Garza
2 Sharron Smith
Shackleford
3 Anthony "Tony" Whitfill
Denton
4 Mictor "Vic" Livingston
Marion
5 Jimmy GUffey
Howard
6 Sonia Dillard
Sterling
7 Reba Ann Criner
McLennan
8 Vicki June Hoggett
Angelina
9 Effie Burnett
Guadalupe
10 Charles Yezak, Sr.
Jackson
11 Dan Hughs
Camerson
12 Ruby Lee Wieding
Val Verde
13 Maureen DUnckel
Bee
14 Lois M. Kolodziej
1989
Randall
1 Diane DeKeratry
Lynn
2 Patti Jones
Fisher
3 Shelia Gruben
Johnson
4 Denny Mackey
Upshur
5 Kathy Lennon
Crockett
6 Jimmy Arrott
Coke
7 Edward Meier
Mills
8 Shirley Woodlock
Page 5 of 15
County Guadalupe Hardin Hidalgo Bexar Victoria
Moore Lubbock Young Kaufman Van Zandt Pecos Nolan Hamilton Nacogdoches Milam Montgomery Duval Bexar Gonzales
Gray Lynn Hall Johnson Bowie Andrews Irion Somervell Madison Falls Harris Live Oak Comal Wilson
Potter Lubbock Fisher Kaufman Hopkins Crockett Gillespie McLennan
Name Leetha Boren Eugene Schiller Grace Glaze Colleen Catlett Karen Stieler Carolyn Janak
Debbie Farnum J.T. "Buster" Terrell Jr. Bertha Woods Linda Livingston Mary R. Pemberton Donna Harbour Johnnie Gray Mrs. Shelly Bailey Carol Smith Catherine Krause Bachus Nina Dyer Jack & Billie Gilpin "Frances" Jane Dry Debbie Kasper
Richard L. Cummins Billy W. Davis Jerry Hanson Jimmy Bellomy Elvira Browning Charlie & Lou Smith Margaret Ellis Susan reinert Phyllis Griffin Andrew Hillert Kathy Jean Jackson Mike Fernandez Joe H. Hopkins Elaine Moritz
Gwen Bowers Mary Belew Cherri Bradshaw Missy Davis Virginia Mallory Terry Kirkland Laura Austin
Texas 4-H Salute to Excellence Award Recipients
By Year/District
County Shelby
District
Name
19974 David Wilson
Brazos
10 Eloise Baker
Wharton
11 Jimmie & Debbie Edwards
Cameron
12 Penny English
Kendall
13 Fayerene Smith
Victoria
14 A.E. "Sonny" Schieberle
1990
Potter/Moore
1 Susan Hicks
Floyd
2 Charlotte Carver
Hardeman
3 John Walker
Johnson
4 Kathy Lutkenhaus
Bowie
5 Mrs. Elizabeth Renken
El Paso
6 Judith Powell
Irion
7 Joyce Gray
Eastland
8
Walker
9 Wesley Pryor
Travis
10 Mary Jane McDaniel
Montgomery
11 Darlene & Doug Tise
Webb
12 Jewel (Tissa) Peterson
Bandera
13 Connie Hildebrand
Goliad
14 Robert (Bobby) Joost
1991
Randall
1 Mavis Jennings
Lynn
2 Roseanna Shepard
Wichita
3 Wendell "Wink" Partridge
Tarrant
4 Sidney Sims
Van Zandt
5 Wanda Huddleston
Martin
6 Larry Williams
Callahan
7 Dub McMillon
Hamilton
8 Bert Stengel
Shelby
9 Saundra O'Neill
Guadalupe
10 Wanda Lee
Matagorda
11 Patsy Storz
Webb
12 Geraldine C. Patterson
Bexar
13 Gloria J. Muenchow
Victoria
14 Sandra Rose
1992
Dallam
1 Katie McDonald
Lynn
2 Betty Neve
Hardeman
3 Ann Chenault
Johnson
4 Don Mowell
Van Zandt
5 Carolyn Watkins
Ward
6 Abigail Pritchard
Menard
7 Rita Smetana
Page 6 of 15
County Angelina Bastrop Montgomery Webb Bexar Gonzales
Deaf Smith Hale Lubbock Cooke Smith Upton Irion
Anderson Milam Jackson Starr Bexar Victoria
Randall Hale Knox Johnson Rains Crockett Runnels McLennan Angelina Milam Jackson Webb Bexar Nueces
Gray Hale Young Dallas Morris Ward Tom Green
Name Shirley Gerald Diane Cross Robbi Arnett Bill & Julie Hein Terri Maldonado Clem Hildebrand Debbie L. Crozier
Judy Sutton Janinne Brooks Larry & Liz Jones Joe & Donna Lilly Belinda Lum Sadie Davidson Sherry Johnson Louise Lary James Muckelroy James Matcek Marie Ridgeway Fred & Katie Garcia Patricia "Patti" Smith Glenn & Linda Ruschhaupt
Eileen Kludt Melanie Morris L.H. Wall, Jr. Tommy & Regina Brown Glenda Harris Nita Wright Gloria Floyd Mrs. Cynthia Degner Charles H. Wicke Violet Alexander Mary Jane Dornak Brenda DeWitt
Ricky & Jean Anne Bostick Jim Carver Cindy Browning Betsy Neinast John Kembro Teresa Gaskins Paula Burch Glenn & Janie Junge
Texas 4-H Salute to Excellence Award Recipients
By Year/District
County Hamilton
District
Name
19874 Faye Prause
Shelby
9 Sarah Stevens
Williamson
10 Laverne & Harold Soefje
Montgomery
11 Phyllis Thompson
Hidalgo
12 Gloria Moreno
Bexar
13 Margaret Teague
Gonzales
14 Ophelia Moreno
1993
Gray
1 Mary R. "Beckie" Thiessen
Briscoe
2 Doris Marie Wilcox
Childress
3 Barbara L. Wall
Johnson
4 Sharolynne Cowart
Bowie
5 Jerry McKenzie
Crockett
6 Ben English
Schleicher
7 Don Dudley
Burnet
8 Sandra Beaty
Shelby
9 Bill E. Rasbeary
Burleson
10 Lenice Smithwock
Harris
11 Kathy Rod
Cameron
12
Bandera
13 Mildred Allen
DeWitt
14 Viv Urbanczyk
1994
Gray
1 Audrey Gruhlkey
Hale
2 Kim Kloiber
Foard
3 Brenda Karr
Bowie
4 Carolyn Lutkenhaus
Newton
5 Linda Snoddy
Howard
6 Dr. Dusty Johnston
Fisher
7 Charles Hobbs
Milam
8 Wanda Carney
Fort Bend
9 Billy Heiner
Travis
10 Sondra Schieberle
Wharton
11 Mevlynn Calk
12 Lowell Hudsonpiller
1995
Randall
1 Gail Wyatt
Hale
2 Renee Williams
Jack
3 Ann Guess
Rains
4 Evelyn Sicking
Trinity
5 Kathy Reynolds
Howard
6 R.C. Thomas
Menard
7 Debbie Watson
Johnson
8 Linda Masur
Page 7 of 15
County McLennan Angelina Milam Jackson Cameron Medina Goliad
Randall Hockley Foard Tarrant Gregg Crockett Taylor Erath Trinity Williamson Wharton
LaSalle Karnes
Oldham Lamb Dickens Cooke Gregg Howard Taylor Comanche Jefferson Guadalupe Nueces Hidalgo
Briscoe Hale Kent Cooke Houston Howard Mills Milam
Texas 4-H Salute to Excellence Award Recipients
By Year/District
Name Dorothy See
County Burleson
District
Name
19974 Hal & Deanna Woodson
Mary Nobles
Travis
10 Teddie Lou Stephens
Leroy Hodde
Washington
11 Vicki Pollard
Ginger Vaughan
Hidalgo
12
1996
Linda Marshall
Dallam
1 Jim Finley
James & Delores LeBlanc
Hockley
2 Margaret Berrwinkle
Deborah Obenhaus
Hardeman
3 Gene Obenhaus
Barbara Metch
Van Zandt
4 Linda Becker
Louise Cummins
Polk
5 Dorothy Walker
Dennis Schraeder
Glasscock
6 Deborah Schraeder
Janis Cordes
Menard
7 Mike Dolan
Bobby & Kathie Richardson
Johnson
8 Marilyn Johnson
Leroy Harrington
Orange
9 Dianne Powledge
Sandy Steubing
Medina
10 Nancy Walter
Gail M. Hanselka
Victoria
11 Virginia Lyssy
Karen Peterson
Hidalgo
12 Rick N. Dromgoole
1997
Elaine Brorman
Oldham
1 Jim McManigal
Alan James
Hockley
2 Truman Reese
Fred Lewis
Wichita
3 Sandra Lewis
Sandra DeFrates
Lamar
4 Pete Lucas
Aleta Spivey
Nacogdoches
5 Bill Deauman
Tina Moran
Crockett
6 Sara Hignight
Virginia Downing
Burnet
7 Dr. Donald R. Shelby
Ed & Kay Bader
Johnson
8 Marcia Felton
Gary & Kathy Carpenter
Galveston
9 Beverly Blinka
Eugene & Lillian Heise
Bexar
10 Marge Micek
Linda Stuhrenberg Wallis
Matagorda
11 Aileen Jendrusch
Wendy Schroeder
Hidalgo
12 Mark A. Moseley
1998
Connie Boudreaux
Randall
1 Janice Brumley
Warren Mitchell
Floyd
2 Rick & Betty Monger
Jerry Corbett
Stephens
3 Dr. David & Nancy Fuston
Joanne Bouldin
Cooke
4 Donna Wilkerson
Judy Casper
Gregg
5 Linda Crabtree
Charley Hyche
Crane
6 Sara P. White
Becky Anderson
Menard
7 Nancy L. Book
Bernice Evans
Bell
8 Barbara Phillips
Ellis Grimes
Waller
9 Howard & Debbie Maxwell
Delores Castleberry
Medina
10 Laura Crist
Joy Fuchs
Washington
11 Robin Longino
Richard Bullion
Hidalgo
12 Ruby Hurst
County Montgomery Bexar Nueces
Armstrong Hale Hardeman Cooke Gregg Glasscock Irion Milam Walker Bexar Karnes Hidalgo
Randall Hale Wichita Van Zandt Houston Crockett Tom Green Milam Burleson Bexar Karnes Hidalgo
Deaf Smith Hockley Childress Van Zandt Henderson Presidio Tom Green Milam Jefferson Bandera Aransas Zavala
Page 8 of 15
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- pearson btec level 3 national diploma in sport and
- applied behavior analysis cooper
- applied behavior analysis cooper heward
- cmm 201 communication foundations ct fall 2011 monday
- applied behavior analysis cooper pdf free
- applied behavior analysis cooper 178 128 16 139
- applied behavior analysis cooper 134 209 106 255
- applied behavior analysis cooper heron heward
- leadership in organizations pearson
- applied behavior analysis definition cooper heron heward