News.okstate.edu
OKLAHOMA
ADA
Bell, Leslie Renae MS Educational Technology 2004 Ada Senior High School
Leach, Alex Benton BSBA Accounting 2006 Ada Senior High School
AFTON
Henry, Corey Chase BS Education
Woodward, Sharon Renee BSBA Accounting
ARCADIA
Crow, Laquaita Ann BSAG Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 1995 Bethany High School
Caldwell, Loretta Michelle BSAG Animal Science 2007 Northeast Academy
ARDMORE
Howell, Robert Don BS Health Promotion 2004 Dickson High School
Huggins, Rachel Rebecca BSBA Management 2006 Ardmore Senior High School
Idell, Covenant N BSBA Accounting 2006 Ardmore Senior High School S
Marris, Gregory Drew BS Health Promotion
McGee, Justin Lynn BSAG Animal Science 2006 Dickson High School
Randolph, Ty Gregory BSAG Food Science 2005 Ardmore Senior High School
Smith, Shelby Ryan BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin
Stromberg, Kathryn Sue BSBA Management 2006 Plainview High School
BARTLESVILLE
Akers, Kendall Kristine BSBA Accounting
Alberty, Heather Christa BSHS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Oak Ridge High School
Curtis, Charles Bennett, III MBA Business Administration 2001 Owasso High School
Hendrickson, Jacob Stephen MS Accounting 2005 Bartlesville High School
Marshall, Laurie Diane MS Teaching Learning & Leadersh
Pameticky, Eric Jon BSME Mechanical Engineering 2004 Ponca City Senior High School
Posch, Tasha J MS Teaching Learning & Leadersh
Suggs, Derrick Criss BS Zoology 2003 Bartlesville High School
Voelkers, Emily Kay BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2006 Bartlesville High School
Wallace, Vanessa D MS Teaching Learning & Leadersh
Williams, Matthew Russell BSBA Accounting 2006 Cy-Fair Senior High School
BEGGS
Carter, Suzanne Rene BSAG Animal Science 2006 Woodrow Wilson High School
Hubbell, Ashley Anne BSBA Management 2007 Beggs High School
BETHANY
McClellan, Abraham Ezekiel BSAE Aerospace Engineering
Roberts, Caleb Scott BA Economics 2007 Home Schooled
BIXBY
Kerby, Caitlin B BSBA Economics 2008 Enid High School
Balmer, Ronald Allen BSBA Management
Bell, Dustyn Wayne BSBA Finance
Bledsoe, Mary L MS Teaching Learning & Leadersh
Bush, Rachel Rebecca BM Music Education 2006 Lakeview Centennial High Sch
Coyle, Cameron Lee BSBA Marketing 2006 Coweta High School
Fish, Alexander Myerley BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin
Lewis, Annie MS Educational Psychology
Moody, Nathan Lane BSBA Management 2006 Bixby High School
Samuels, Jessica A BSBA Management
Seidl, Bradley John BS Computer Science
Strawser, Siera Rose BSHS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Bixby High School
BLACKWELL
Gregory, Matthew Daniel BUS University Studies
Locke, Barclay Ann BSBA Marketing 2002 Blackwell High School
Wooderson, Grady Alan BSAG Animal Science 2007 Blackwell High School M
BLANCHARD
Savage, Ryan Edward BSAG Horticulture
BOKOSHE
Deshazo, Michael G BS Career And Technical Educati
BOYNTON
Clovis, Rick D MA Agriculture
BRISTOW
Alcorn, Brett Logan BSBA General Business 2005 Bristow Senior High School
Hutchings, Gabrielle Elyse BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Kellyville High School M
Wiley, Keith Nelson BSAG Agricultural Education
BROKEN ARROW
Adleta, Jubilee Michelle BSBA Finance
Ceesay, Fatoumata MBA Business Administration
Crawford, Ryan Kenneth BSBA Economics 2005 McMain Secondary School
Dexter, Amanda Carol BSBA Accounting 2006 Union High School S
Dobias, Alexander John BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 2006 Broken Arrow High School
Hillshafer, Cynthia MS Natural & Applied Sciences
Hough, Jonathan Patrick BFA Art 2003 Broken Arrow High School
Hunter, Dustin Neal MBA Business Administration 2003 Woodward High School
Jimenez, Oscar Arnold BSME Mechanical Engineering 2005 Walnut High School
Reneau, Christopher W MBA Business Administration
Robinson, Benjamin Joseph BSME Mechanical Engineering 2006 Bishop Kelley High School
Sampson, Jill Ryan BSBA Management
Session, Nathanael Tyrone BS Health Education & Promotion
Shaw, Matthew Brian BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2003 Union High School
Smith, Ryan Wayne MBA Business Administration 2000 Broken Arrow High School
Smith, Scott Ray MS Accounting 2005 Broken Arrow High School
Stubenhofer, Matthew Dean BSBA Management
Vincent, Stephen Todd MS Accounting 2006 Cushing High School
Vincent, Stephen Todd BSBA Accounting 2006 Cushing High School S
Bear, Ashley Nicole BSME Mechanical Engineering 2005 Broken Arrow High School
Copeland, Jeanine D MS Design Housing & Merchandisi
Flusche, Andrew James BSAE Aerospace Engineering
Green, David Logan BSEE Electrical Engineering 2006 Broken Arrow High School
Hall, Megan Sarah BS Elementary Education 2003 Broken Arrow High School
Herron, Jordan Michael BSBA General Business Broken Arrow High School
Inbody, Jessilyn Marie BS Elementary Education
Jones, Zachary Lee BSBA Management Information Syste
Keller, George Russell BSET Electrical Engineering Tech
Laskey, Kacie Michelle BSBA Marketing 2006 Jenks High School
Madrid, Karin A MBA Business Administration
McMahon, Wesley Calvin BUS University Studies 2005 Broken Arrow High School
Metcalf, Bryan James BSAG Environmental Science 2005 Broken Arrow High School
Neafus, Sarah Leanne BS Elementary Education 2006 Broken Arrow High School
Ogden, Oliver Lance BSBA Accounting
Parker, Christine Leigh BS Sociology
Parnell, Jennifer Nicole BFA Art M
Potter, Paul Everett BSBA Management Information Syste
Steen, Graham Edley MS Accounting 2005 Union High School
Vaught, Clayton Bennett BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2004 Broken Arrow High School
Vincent, Kaleea Nicole BS Communication Sci & Disorder 2007 Cushing High School C
Wade, Zachary Scott BSBA Finance 2006 Broken Arrow High School
Benton, Alicia Lynn BFA Art 2005 Broken Arrow High School
Botts, Christopher Daniel BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio 2005 Broken Arrow High School
Brazel, Michael Wilson BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio
Breuninger, Tara Ivy BSBA Management Frontier High School
Cox, Garrett W BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio 2001 Towson Catholic High School
Dawson, Tyler Joseph BSBA Management 2002 Union High School
Dean, William Jacob BA Psychology 2007 Broken Arrow High School S
Dewint, Kellie Michelle BSBA General Business 2006 Wichita Hs Southeast
Doku, Ebenezer Ashitey BSBA Management
Douthitt, Anthony Charles BSBA Management
Eakin, Jesse Daniel BA Psychology 2006 Union High School
Enterline, Zachary Lee BA English 2006 Union High School
Galley, Benjamin Isaac BA Psychology
Gillespie, Wennie Victorina MBA Business Administration
Gupta, Dave BS Computer Science 2006 Broken Arrow High School
Hayes, Elizabeth Anna BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2006 Union High School
Hodgeson, Ronald Craig, Jr BSBA Management Information Syste 2006 Broken Arrow High School
Hull, Courtney Denise BS Physical Education 2005 Metro Christian Academy
Jaeger, Kirk Thomas BSEE Electrical Engineering
Johnson, Stephanie Kay BUS University Studies
Khan, Haroon S BSBA Accounting 2001 Union High School
Kroutter, Paul Joseph PhD Education
Le, Sang Quang BSEE Electrical Engineering 2007 Broken Arrow High School C
McClung, Oliver Joseph BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 2003 Broken Arrow High School
McCoy, Loren Gale BS Political Science
McVey, Mitchell Hart BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio
Montgomery, Kate Leann BSBA Management 2006 Union High School
Olson, Caylee Beth BS Leisure Studies
Patel, Nealay Nitin BFA Art
Pizzo, Deborah Ann BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2006 Broken Arrow High School
Ramirez, Deisy Ruiz BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc
Stewart, Amy Joy BS Leisure Studies 2006 Broken Arrow High School
Strothmann, Marybeth Patricia BS Geography 2005 Broken Arrow High School
Sumrall, Paige Lynn BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scien 2005 Broken Arrow High School
Taylor, Meghan Ann BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2006 Union High School
Thurman, Jessica Renee BA Psychology 2005 Broken Arrow High School
Wallen, Rachel Ileen BSBA Marketing 1999 Union High School
Williams, Patti Jo BSBA Management
Strootman, Michael Robert BS Career And Technical Educati
Miller, Russell Johannes BSME Mechanical Engineering 2002 Broken Arrow High School
Schumacher, Casey Ryan BSBA Management
BROKEN BOW
Austin, Hank R BA Political Science 1997 Broken Bow High School
Kelso, Derek Lee BSAG Plant & Soil Science 2005 Broken Bow High School
Lavalais, Dimetrius William BSBA Marketing 2002 Moore High School
Williams, Brett Taylor BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 2005 Broken Bow High School
BROKENBOW
Pike, Joshua Brian BSAG Landscape Contracting 2005 Broken Bow High School
CALVIN
Wilson, Laramy Hunter BSAG Agricultural Education 2006 Calvin High School
CARMEN
Goss, Evin Ann MAg Agriculture 2004 Timberlake High School
CARNEY
Kalka, Joseph Dewayne BSCV Civil Engineering 2006 Perkins Tryon High School
CARRIER
Mourer, Jenna Renee' BSAG Agribusiness 2006 Chisholm High School
CATOOSA
Pickle, John Nash, IV BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 2006 Catoosa High School
Sackett, Stephen Darrell MBA Business Administration
CHANDLER
Coyner, Brandi S PhD Zoology Chandler High School
Milburn, Janiece Nicole BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Carney High School M
Tyler, Brandon Kyle BSME Mechanical Engineering 2004 Chandler High School
CHECOTAH
McCullough, Chrystal Lyn BA English
CHELSEA
Hefner, Blake Ward BSBA Accounting 2007 Chelsea High School M
Hendrickson, Kelsey Lynn BSHS Design Housing & Merchandisi 2007 Foyil High School
Wooley, Steven Jay BA Philosophy 2005 Chelsea High School C
CHEROKEE
Parks, Joel Larry BSAG Agribusiness 2004 Timberlake High School
Roberts, Pamela Ann BSBA Management
CHICKASHA
Sizemore, Jordan Ansley BS Elementary Education 2006 Deer Creek Hs/Edmond, Ok
CHOCTAW
Young, Minerd Samson MS Engineering & Tech Managemen
Rennell, Robert Tyler MBA Business Administration 1999 Choctaw High School
CLAREMORE
Anderson, Sarah Louise BA Journalism & Broadcasting
Cagle, Julie Anne BSBA Accounting C
Conkling, Krysten Sue Ann BA English 2007 Claremore Sequoyah High School C
Gay, Jami Nicole BSBA Marketing 1999 Oologah High School
Jerchau, Rachael Anne BSHS Nutritional Science 2006 Claremore Sequoyah High School
Lemmons, Kelsey Danielle BSHS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Claremore High School
Long, Ashley Marie BS Physical Education 2006 Claremore High School
Longacre, Zak Alexander BSAE Aerospace Engineering 2006 Claremore Sequoyah High School
Myers, Jonathan Edwin BSBA Finance 2007 Ponca City Senior High School
Rankin, Heather Elaine BSME Mechanical Engineering
Silvertooth, Maggie Lin MS Geology 2004 Derby High School
Steinbrook, William Garrett BSAG Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2006 Claremore High School
Waag, Keith Edward BUS University Studies 2005 Oologah High School
Weatherholtz, Lori E MS Counseling
Westwood, Sheldon Dirk BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 2006 Claremore High School
Quinn, Christine Amanda BSBA Marketing 2006 Union High School
CLEVELAND
Bittler, Michelle Cecilia BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scien 2006 Cleveland High School
Cravens, Melissa Alinda BA English 2004 Sapulpa High School C
Dean, Sarah Kathryn BS Psychology
Fielding, William Ross MS International Studies 2005 Cleveland High School
Fielding, William Ross GCRT International Studies 2005 Cleveland High School
COALGATE
Wilson, Brittney Jo BSAG Agricultural Communications 2007 Coalgate High School
COLLINSVILLE
Allen, Amanda Gayle BSBA Management 2006 Collinsville High School
Belitz, Alex Jordan BSBA Marketing 2006 Collinsville High School
Elston, Jarad Wayne BSBA Marketing 2006 Juan Seguin High School M
Philpott, Michael Lee BSBA Accounting
Quiring, Bethany Sarah BA German 2005 Owasso High School C
Reinwand, Jeffrey Raymond MS Engineering & Tech Managemen
Smith, Brett Kendrick BSME Mechanical Engineering 2005 Collinsville High School
COMANCHE
Strus, Danny Wayne BS Physical Education
COWETA
Collingsworth, Charlotte Ann MBA Business Administration 2005 Broken Arrow High School
Fisher, Jarad Leveral BSBA Management
Morris, Trevor John BSBA Accounting 2006 Broken Arrow High School M
Tabor, Jesse Kohen BSBA Management Information Syste
COYLE
Jackson, Matthew Lynn BSBA Management 2005 Coyle High School
Walker, Sierra Re BSAG Agricultural Education
CUSHING
Brown, Amanda Leann BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2005 Cushing High School
Bryan, Adam Randall BSBA Management
Farrow, Kimberly BSAG Animal Science 2005 Cushing High School
Gross, Ronda Ann BS Health Education & Promotion
Helton, Timothy Stephen BSAG Agribusiness 1996 Union High School
Johnson, Jeffrey Carl BA English 2006 Cushing High School
Jones, Martin J, III BSBA Management Information Syste
Marcum, Matthew Thomas BS Biological Science
Marcum, Nick P BS Biological Science
McNeal, Aaron Patrick BSAG Agricultural Economics 2006 Cushing High School
DAVENPORT
Jackson, John Andrew BS Aviation Sciences 2005 Chandler High School
DAVIS
Elliott, Jacob Lee BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 2009 Davis High School
DEL CITY
Burnett, Kristen M MS Natural & Applied Sciences
Stevens, Kelli Renae BS Leisure Studies 2005 Del City High School
DELAWARE
Stacy, Blane Warren BSAG Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm
Stacy, Cassey Sue BS Elementary Education
DRUMRIGHT
Creekmore, Julie Marie BSBA Marketing
Strain, Mindi Mae BSBA Management
DUNCAN
Amback, Eric J MS Electrical Engineering
Bethany, Jenna Kelby BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Duncan High School C
Harden, Jennifer Renee' BSAG Animal Science 2006 Velma Alma High School
Lewis, Jessica Leann BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Duncan High School
Parks, Blake Charles BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Duncan High School
DURANT
Sumner, Christopher Ryan BS Psychology 2006 Durant Senior High School
EDMOND
Campbell, Rebekah Marie MS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2004 Edmond North High School
Chao, Meng-Luen BS Computer Science
Chelikani, Surya Rao PhD Business Administration
Fowler, Emily Ann BSBA International Business 2006 Deer Creek Hs/Edmond, Ok
Glass, Nashad Akeem BSBA Marketing 2005 Deer Creek Hs/Deer Creek, Ok
Green, Jessica Ann BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Mahomet-Seymour High School
Henderson, Allison Nicole BSBA Marketing 2007 Edmond Memorial High School
McWhirter, Katherine Theresa MBA Business Administration 2005 Guthrie Senior High School
Moeller, Daniel Keith MS Engineering & Tech Managemen 1997 Edmond Memorial High School
Hiltgen, Carly Jade BS Biological Science 2005 Deer Creek Hs/Edmond, Ok
Lindley, Natalie Van Horn BS Economics 2006 Edmond Memorial High School
McBride, Landan Russell BSBA Economics 2005 Oklahoma Christian Upper
Watson, Katy Jolynn BSBA Marketing 2006 Edmond North High School
Bullard, Brady Gene BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2007 Deer Creek Hs/Edmond, Ok
Faw Faw, Lindsay Diane BSBA Marketing 2007 Putnam City West High School
Niles, Sarah Elizabeth BS Elementary Education 2007 Leavenworth Senior High School C
Pratt, Trevor Paul BS Mathematics 2006 Edmond Santa Fe High School
Yun, Son Il PhD Educational Psychology
Gorden, Daniel Vicente BSET Construction Management Tech Edmond Memorial High School
Henry, Roxanne Elizabeth BS Zoology 2006 Bishop McGuinness High School
Kerrigan, Kimberly Grace BSBA Marketing 2007 Edmond Memorial High School
McEntire, Karly Anna UCRT Environmental Studies
Minson, Jennifer Elaine BSHS Design Housing & Merchandisi 2004 Edmond Santa Fe High School
Mudroch, James R MS Management Information Syste
Nielsen, Hilary Alese BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2007 Edmond Memorial High School
Norris, Joshua David BSAG Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2006 Edmond Memorial High School
Oliver, Shelby Catherine BFA Art 2006 Edmond Memorial High School
Sallee, Jared Christian BSBA Finance 2000 Lawton High School
Scheihing, Elizabeth Ellison BA Psychology 2005 Edmond Memorial High School
Schutte, John Bradley BS Secondary Education 2004 Edmond Memorial High School
Somers, Gail Lynn BA French 2006 Edmond Memorial High School
Swick, Tyler Douglas MBA Business Administration 2002 Ged
Thornton, Donnie MS Electrical Engineering
Roberts, Samuel Leo BSBA Accounting 2006 Edmond North High School C
Terrell, Kevin Don BSBA Management Information Syste 2006 Putnam City North High School
Bardwell, Lindsey Diane MS Educational Psychology 2005 Edmond North High School
Bush, Kiley Marie BSBA Accounting 2006 Edmond Memorial High School C
Cobbs, Amy Michelle BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgm 2005 Edmond North High School
Dionne, Robert A EdD Applied Educational Studies
Donat, Rachel Anne BS Health Promotion 2005 Edmond Santa Fe High School
Elias, Adrienne Michelle BSBA Marketing 2002 Edmond North High School
Elliott, Seth Michael BS Health Education & Promotion 2006 Edmond North High School
Hopkins, Casey Marie BSBA Accounting 2006 Edmond Memorial High School M
Hopkins, Madison Lynn BSBA Accounting 2006 Edmond Memorial High School C
Hunsaker, Luke Alan BS Geology 2004 Grand Prairie High School
Jorden, Will David BS Liberal Studies 2006 Edmond North High School
Leonard, Joseph Ryan BSCH Chemical Engineering 2006 Edmond Memorial High School
Middaugh, Mark James BSBA Finance 2006 Edmond North High School
Middaugh, Mark James BSBA Economics 2006 Edmond North High School
Myers, Deborah S PhD Education
Robberson, Morgan Brittany BAr Architecture 2005 Edmond North High School M
Shirley, Katherine Rebecca BFA Art 2006 Edmond Memorial High School
Smith, Shinae Christine BSBA Finance 2006 Union High School
Story, William Dayton BSBA Management Information Syste 2006 Owasso High School
Wilson, Lois P BS Leisure Studies 2005 Edmond Memorial High School
EL RENO
Barnett, Ryan Milos BSAG Agricultural Economics
Hufnagel, Kevin Thomas BSBE Biosystems Engineering 2006 Okarche High School
Hunt, Adam Edward BSAG Agribusiness 2006 El Reno High School
ENID
Adisa, Olaniyi Kayode MS Geology 1998 International High Schools
Benefield, Stuart Brett BSEE Electrical Engineering
Bennett, Lane Michael BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 2005 Enid High School
Bryan, Tanner William BS Biological Science 2006 Enid High School
Campbell, Laura Christine BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2006 Enid High School C
Faulkner, Lindsay Kay BS Leisure Studies 2006 Enid High School
Gates, Katy Marie BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 24 GARFIELD 2006 Drummond High School
Glasscock, Olivia Sagen BSBA International Business 2006 Enid High School
Gomez, Isaiah Thomas BA History 2006 Enid High School
Green, Dustin Edward BS Geology 2005 Enid High School
Henneke, Bret David BSBA Marketing 2006 Enid High School
Henson, Walker Davis BSET Construction Management Tech 2006 Enid High School
Hildabrand, Julie Kay BSBA International Business 2006 Enid High School
Hohmann, Jared Kyle BSAG Agribusiness 2007 Chisholm High School
Karnish, Rebecca Marie BSAG Animal Science 2004 Chisholm High School
Kenaga, Kristen A BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2006 Enid High School
Norman, Parker Allen BFA Art 2006 Chisholm High School
Outhier, Chelsea Lynne BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology 2005 Enid High School
Pickle, Andrew Ross BSAG Agribusiness 2006 Enid High School
Rose, Hunt Joseph BSBA Accounting 2006 Enid High School S
Schwandt, Angela Joo Ramae BSHS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Enid High School
Sedbrook, Chad Matthew BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgm 2006 Chisholm High School
Warkentin, Benjamin Steven BSBA Economics 2007 Enid High School
Wright, Mark Lee BS Career And Technical Educati
Over, Laura Elizabeth BSBA International Business 2006 Edmond North High School
FAIRFAX
Haney, Matthew Lee BS Biological Science 2004 Woodland High School
FAIRLAND
Hokit, Krista Jenea BSBA Economics 2007 Grove High School C
FAIRVIEW
Hipsher, Brian P BSAG Animal Science
Schmidt, Brendan Scott BLA Landscape Architecture 2005 Fairview High School
Schmig, Jennifer Dawn BA Mathematics 2006 Fairview High School
FARGO
Roles, Charles Clayton BSAG Landscape Contracting 2006 Fargo High School
FLETCHER
Hays, Eric Brett BSAG Animal Science 2007 Elgin High School
GAGE
Orcutt, William Luke BUS University Studies 2000 Gage High School
GARBER
Hermanski, Suzanne Marie BSAG Animal Science 2007 Garber High School M
Kimmell, Keli A BSBA Marketing
Maly, Joshua Paul BSAG Agribusiness 2006 Garber High School
GLENCOE
Frank, Dawn Anneshia BS Career And Technical Educati Glencoe High School
Hiner, Kyle Colin BSBE Biosystems Engineering 2006 Stillwater High School
GLENPOOL
Grayson, Nancy Mathea PhD Education
Howeth, Matthew Ryan MBA Business Administration 2005 Glenpool High School
Matthews, Christopher Ashton MS Mass Communications 1999 Norman High School
Newman, Josh Keith BSME Mechanical Engineering 2004 Glenpool High School
GROVE
Bennett, Craig John BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 2006 Grove High School
Lamphear, Rebecca Jo BS Elementary Education 2007 Grove High School C
GUTHRIE
Campbell, Caitlin Mae BSBA Management 2006 Guthrie Senior High School
Chappell, Jeffery Tyler BSBA Marketing 2004 Guthrie High School
Kilbourne, Adam Blake BSBA Finance 2007 Oklahoma Christian Upper C
Mills, Matthew Keith BSBA Management Information Syste 2006 Guthrie Senior High School
Rodriguez, Matthew Gorman MS Physics
Smith, Coby Dan BSAG Agribusiness 2007 Guthrie Senior High School
Winters, John C PhD Hlth Leis & Human Performanc
Bennett, Gregory Dale BSBA Management
GUYMON
Cross, Sheena Jean BSBA Marketing 2006 Guymon Senior High School
Headrick, Charity Beth BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Guymon Senior High School
Zakrzewicz, Christopher J MS Agricultural Economics 2005 Guymon Senior High School
HALLETT
Shipman, Timothy Sean BSBA Management 2004 Cleveland High School
HARDESTY
Gibson, Seth Levi BSAG Animal Science
HARRAH
Bales, Bret Allen MA English 1999 Glencoe High School
Link, Brent Edward BSAG Animal Science 2006 Harrah High School S
HASTINGS
Hagan, Ed B MS Engineering & Tech Managemen
HEALDTON
Robbins, Chance Lee, Jr BSAG Animal Science
HEAVENER
Stacy, Samuel Jayson BSAG Agribusiness
HOLLIS
Testerman, Jenna M BSAG Agribusiness 2006 Hollis High School
HOWE
Huddleston, Kyle Daniel BSAG Agribusiness 2007 Heavener Senior High School
HUGO
Perkins, Shyla Mylinn BS Physical Education
IDABEL
Bates, Kyle Damon BA Psychology 2006 Haworth High School
McCreary, Candace Michelle BSBA Finance 2006 Idabel High School
INOLA
Cagle, Katlyn Sue BS Physical Education 2006 Pryor High School
Moore, Saunya Darlene BSBA Accounting
JENKS
Roper, Hunter Garrett BSBA Finance 2006 Union High School
JENKS
Cope, Geoffrey Dylan MS Accounting 2005 Jenks High School
Struck, Aaron P BS Physical Education 2006 Macarthur High School
Collier, Erin Nicole BS Health Education & Promotion
Green, Amanda Capen BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio
Hood, Wesley Scott BSBA International Business Jenks High School
Ketchum, Richard Gene, II BSBA Management Information Syste 2007 Jenks High School
Moore, Brent Wayne BSBA Management
O'Dell, Jessie Marie BSBA Marketing 2007 Bixby High School
Sharp, Curt Edward BS Secondary Education 2006 Jenks High School S
Wescott, Cody J BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin
JENNINGS
Holzbauer, Lanita Jan BFA Art 1973 Duncan High School
Mitchell, Joshua Dean BSME Mechanical Engineering 2003 Mannford High School
KELLYVILLE
Ahyo, Herbert Judd BS Secondary Education
Butler, Kara Elizabeth BSHS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Kellyville High School
KIEFER
Kreps, Michelle Lynn MS Teaching Learning & Leadersh
Savage, Nicola Christine BSBA International Business
Savage, Nicola Christine BSBA Management
KINGFISHER
Reitz, Clinton Dean BSAE Aerospace Engineering 2006 Kingfisher High School
Reitz, Clinton Dean BSME Mechanical Engineering 2006 Kingfisher High School
Rother, Teneille Jo BS Elementary Education 2007 Kingfisher High School S
Walta, Whitney Wray BSAG Agribusiness 2007 Kingfisher High School S
KONAWA
Wilson, Lindsey Marie BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2008 Konawa High School S
KREMLIN
Wuerflein, Hans Christopher BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2005 Kremlin-Hillsdale Schools
LAWTON
Cabalo, Nicole Panahon BS Biochemistry 2006 Eisenhower Senior High School
Cabalo, Nicole Panahon BS Economics 2006 Eisenhower Senior High School
Fernandes-Flack, Jessica Lee BA Political Science 2006 Eisenhower Senior High School M
Fernandes-Flack, Jessica Lee BA Sociology 2006 Eisenhower Senior High School M
Freeman, Rachael Leigh MBA Business Administration 2005 Eisenhower Senior High School
Gormley, Asia Danielle Nicole BFA Art 2005 Macarthur High School
Griffis, Jordan Beth BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Granite High School
Moe, Robert B MS Engineering & Tech Managemen Eisenhower Senior High School
Spears, Jacob Ray BSBA General Business 2006 Lawton High School
Zagaynova, Anna Alice BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgm 2006 Lawton High School
Bentley, Kelly Dawn BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 5
LEEDEY
Fariss, Lin De BSAG Animal Science 2006 Butler High School
Thompson, Brandy Michelle BSBA General Business 2007 Leedey High School
LINDSAY
Millsap, Brandi Lynn BS Career And Technical Educati 1982 Lindsay High School
MANNFORD
Boone, Cierra Michelle BSBA Finance 2007 Mannford High School
Hensley, Glen M MS Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm
Reed, Micah Tyler BA Art 2004 Mannford High School
MARLOW
Cunningham, Kylie Janieanne BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2007 Clearfield High School
Dennis, Meagan Rae BM Music Education 2006 Marlow High School
Fikes, Mark Wayne Ressel MS Engineering & Tech Managemen
Frazier, Lauren Sue BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2005 Marlow High School C
MARSHALL
Earnheart, Troy Michael BSBA General Business 2006 Covington-Douglas High School
Slemp, Marshall Shreve BSBA General Business 2006 Covington-Douglas High School
MCALESTER
Coulter, Jacob Ashton BSAG Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2006 McAlester High School
Jordan, Grant C BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech
Kitchell, Eric James BUS University Studies 2002 McAlester High School
Meyer, Geoffrey John BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 1997 Tooele High School
Spinks, Christina Marie BS Chemistry 2006 McAlester High School
Taylor, Justin Aren BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio 2004 McAlester High School
MCLOUD
Schoenecke, Seth Adam BSET Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2006 Meeker High School C
MEDFORD
Downing, Aaron Clark BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio 2003 Medford High School
Fox, Kacie Renae BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2004 Wakita High School
Misak, Cody Ryan BSBA Management 2006 Medford High School
MIAMI
Bayless, David Lewis BS Physical Education 2004 Caney Valley High School
MIDWEST CITY
Donnell, Derek Brandon BSBA Management 2006 Midwest City High School
Ford, Whitney Morgan BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Choctaw High School
Higa, Keith T PhD Education
Godfrey, Stacy Lynette BS Elementary Education 2006 Harrah High School M
MINCO
Jensen, Michael Eric BSAG Animal Science 2006 Minco High School
Smith, James Allen BA Art
MOORE
Miller, Shannon Marie BSEE Electrical Engineering 2006 Home Schooled M
Yzaguirre, Jonathan Lee BSET Electrical Engineering Tech 2004 Westmoore High School
MORRIS
Davis, Kayla Alane BS Elementary Education 56 OKMULGEE 2005 Morris High School
MORRISON
Christian, Jennifer Deanna BSAG Food Science 60 PAYNE 1999 Morrison High School
Leigh, Cody Burdette BSET Fire Protection & Safety Tec 52 NOBLE 2004 Morrison High School
MOUNDS
Boyd, Morgan Charles MS Accounting 60 PAYNE 2005 Liberty High School
Cline, Ashley Marie BSBA Management 19 CREEK 2006 Mounds High School
MTN. VIEW
Hopkins, Tanner Lee MS Animal Science 60 PAYNE 2005 Mountain View-Gotebo High Sch
MUSKOGEE
Beckman, Rachel Leigh BSHS Design Housing & Merchandisi 2006 Bishop Kelley High School
Byers, Andrew Michael BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Hilldale High School
Fishburn, Kyle Glenn BS Biological Science 2006 Hilldale High School
Gay, Eron Michael MBA Business Administration 2001 Muskogee High School
Hall, James Donald, III BS Economics 2007 Muskogee High School S
Porter, Arnetta Johnnikka BSAG Agribusiness 2006 Muskogee High School
Schwarz, Clinton Tyler BSBA General Business
Stiles, Elliott Adam BSCV Civil Engineering 2005 Hilldale High School
MUSTANG
Bailey, Daniel Wade BSBA Management 2006 Southwest Covenant School
Hard, Kendra Michele BS Liberal Studies 2006 Mustang High School
Little, Cody Don BSBA Management 2006 Mustang High School
Schwartz, Alexander George BSAG Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2006 Mustang High School
NARDIN
Reese, Drew James BS Secondary Education 2006 Deer Creek Lamont High School M
NEWCASTLE
Wright, Jeffrey Scott MS Telecommunications Managemen
NEWKIRK
Roy, David Robert BSAE Aerospace Engineering 2006 Newkirk High School
Shinn, Tyler Wade BS Education 2005 Ponca City Senior High School
NICHOLS HILLS
Smith, Lias Walker BUS University Studies
NINNEKAH
Dehart, Camillia Lauren BUS University Studies 2006 Chickasha High School
NORMAN
Brown, Sandra Catherine BS Biological Science 2006 Norman High School
Harris, James Mark, II BSAG Animal Science 2006 Lincoln Southwest High School
Kinley, Angela Dominique BS Leisure Studies 2005 Norman North High School
Lohmann, Alexander Jay BS Sociology 2004 Norman North High School
Martin, Sarah Elizabeth BS Elementary Education 2006 Norman North High School
Schemmer, Matthew Paul BSME Mechanical Engineering 2006 Norman North High School C
Schwabe, Summer V MS Communication Sci & Disorder
Uber, Zachary Lee BS Geology 2004 Norman North High School
Vahlberg, Joseph Collin MBA Business Administration 2005 Norman High School
OCHELATA
Core, Rebecca Nicole BA Psychology 2006 Caney Valley School
Gailey, Kristina Jeanette BSBA General Business 2005 Caney Valley School
Toalson, Leanna Michelle BS Psychology
OILTON
Lasater, Katie Laine BA History
OKALHOMA CITY
Cordes, Tara Lyn BSHS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Putnam City West High School
OKARCHE
Knecht, Laura Ann BS Health Promotion 2006 Okarche High School
Watkins, Kelli Lauren BSBA Management 2006 Okarche High School S
OKC
Braun, Brett Michael BSBA Accounting 2006 Putnam City North High School
OKEENE
Cochran, Mickey Val, II BUS University Studies 2006 Okeene High School
OKLAHOMA CITY
Burns, James Bernard MS Management Information Syste Westmoore High School
Deakins, Patrick Wayne MS Accounting 2005 Oklahoma School Of Sci & Math
Donaldson, Reed Aaron BSBA General Business 2006 Covington-Douglas High School
Enevoldsen, Lauren Kathryn BSHS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Putnam City North High School
Goree, Joel Mitchell BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 2004 Bartlesville High School
Honeycutt, Haley Alisha BSBA Marketing 2006 Westmoore High School
Johnson, Tara Michelle BSBA Accounting 2001 Bristow Senior High School
Koelsch, Lindsey Caitlin BS Communication Sci & Disorder 2007 Yukon High School
Lehman, Cari Dawn BA English 2005 Ponca City Senior High School
Magee, Marion MS Computer Science
Martin, Jonathan Ross BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 2007 Hebron High School
Moran, Dennis John BSBA Finance S
Moravec, Megan Kolleen BS Sociology
Moravec, Megan Kolleen UCRT Environmental Studies
Motapotu, Praveen MS Computer Science
Oxenford, Jeremy Thomas BSET Fire Protection & Safety Tec C
Pasby, Jacob Edward MS Accounting 2005 Elk City High School
Pichilingue, Renato Luciano BSEE Electrical Engineering M
Thrash, Erin Elizabeth BM Music Education 2005 Carl Albert Senior High School
Vu, Vo M MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm 1999 Northwest Classen High School
Schaefer, Caitlin Arlena BS Elementary Education 2006 Bishop McGuinness High School
Tennery, Seth William BSBA General Business 2006 Classen School Advanced Stds
Cole, Bianca Deshaundria BS Biological Science 2004 Putnam City High School
Strealy, Benjamin Lewis BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Classen School Advanced Stds
Van Der Merwe, Tiffany Beth MS Educational Leadership Studi
Cates, Sarah Marie BSAG Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2005 Mount Saint Mary High School
Cates, Sarah Marie BS Zoology 2005 Mount Saint Mary High School
Bixler, Lacey Dawn MS Natural & Applied Sciences 1998 Arapaho High School
Calhoun, Celby Easton BSET Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2003 Putnam City High School
Dunlap, Kenton Earl BS Economics 2005 Putnam City North High School
Oliver, Beth Ann BS Elementary Education 2006 Bishop McGuinness High School S
Dean, Courtney Lynn BA Psychology
Winston, Jonathan Ray BSBA Management 2006 Oklahoma Christian Upper
Milenkovic, Biljana M BA Political Science
Royce, Timothy Andrew BSCV Civil Engineering 2006 Jenks High School
Boothe, Melissa Nicole BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology 2006 Edmond Memorial High School M
Cail, Rachel Catherine BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgm 2006 Edmond Santa Fe High School
Callaway, Benjamin Samuel BUS University Studies 2006 Bishop McGuinness High School
Neeley, Julianne Elizabeth BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2006 Bishop McGuinness High
Smith, Ashlee Elizabeth BS Sociology 2001 Duncan High School
Springer, Kyle Andrew MS International Studies 2004 Classen School Advanced Stds
Wetwiska, Patrick Thomas BS Geology 2003 Bishop McGuinness High School
Brooks, Kathryn Morgan BS Health Education & Promotion 2006 Putnam City High School
Nash, Kelly Margaret BA Spanish 2006 Bishop McGuinness High School
Yeagley, Carleton James BS Health Education & Promotion 2006 Putnam City West High School C
Babb, Dora Lee PhD Human Environmental Sciences
Barrymore, Stephanie Lynn BSBA Management Information Syste
Grayson, Terrell Jamal BSCH Chemical Engineering 2006 Putnam City High School
Randle, Amanda Marie BM Music Education 2006 Putnam City High School
Reed, Kristy Kaye GCRT Aerospace Security Certifica
Reed, Kristy Kaye MS Natural & Applied Sciences
Schmidt, Tyler Ray BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Putnam City High School
Sims, Mitchell Ray BSBA International Business 2004 Putnam City High School
Edington, Kiley Renee BFA Art 2006 Edmond Memorial High School
Hlubek, Kelly Dianne BSHS Design Housing & Merchandisi 2006 Home Schooled C
Paro, Timothy William BSET Electrical Engineering Tech C
Payne, Bryan Douglas MS International Studies 1999 Eisenhower Senior High School
Baggett, Michael D MS Management Information Syste
Behymer, Brandon David BA Psychology 2006 Putnam City North High School
Hopkins, Brian A MS Engineering & Tech Managemen
Moody, Arnold S MS Engineering & Tech Managemen
Cain, Sarah Elaine BS Geography 2006 Westmoore High School
Cortez, Matthew Monwell BSBA Management Information Syste 2006 Putnam City North High School
Ewalt, Ross Cameron BSME Mechanical Engineering 2007 Putnam City North High School
Jedlicka, Jaron Trey MBA Business Administration 2003 Putnam City North High School
Mills, Allison Elizabeth BA History 2006 Putnam City North High School
Moore, Thomas Alexander BSAG Landscape Contracting 2007 Putnam City North High School
Morris, Kendall Leigh BSBA Marketing 2006 Putnam City North High School
Schreiber, Raelynne Marie BS Elementary Education 2006 Piedmont High School
Xenos, Aaron James BSEE Electrical Engineering 2006 Edmond Santa Fe High School
Stafford, Dylan Dean BSBA Marketing
Consalvi, Joshua Louis BS Aviation Sciences 2001 Owasso High School
McDonald, Ashley Jordan BSBA Economics 2006 Westmoore High School
OKMULGEE
Casselman, Michael Roland BSBA Management Information Syste 2007 Preston High School C
Clark, Hannah Rose BS Journalism & Broadcasting
Raby, Jeremy Ross BSAG Agricultural Education 2005 Wilson Cons High School
OOLOGAH
Mitchell, Kelsie Elizabeth BSHS Design Housing & Merchandisi 2006 Claremore High School
Zeltner, Teresa Anne BSBA Management 2005 Oologah High School
ORLANDO
Hayes, Eric Andrew BS Physical Education
OVERBROOK
Henderson, Whitney Rae BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2005 Plainview High School
OWASSO
Escobar, Tarah Shayne BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2004 Owasso High School
Gray, Andrew Michael BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 2006 Ponca City Senior High School
Hayes, Stephani Michelle BSHS Nutritional Sciences 2007 Owasso High School
Hutton, Cameron Lee BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Owasso High School
Looper, Krista Marie BSBA Entrepreneurship 2007 Owasso High School
Noble, Wesley Allen BS Computer Science
Williamson, Stephanie Lynn BSBA Marketing
Thorson, Jerrad Christopher BSAG Food Science
Bailey, Morgan Loretta BS Political Science
Black, Carol Susan MS Natural & Applied Sciences
Brydie, David Denson BSBA Finance 2006 Booker T Washington High Sch
Culp, Kara R MA English
El-Ali, Bashshar Ahmad GCRT Business Data Mining
Harris, Lauren Ashley BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin
Hendricks, Molly Kathleen BM Music Education 2006 Owasso High School
Holt, Barry Ryan BSBA Management Information Syste
Horn, Weston Dean BSBA Management S
Hughett, Matthew Lee BSBA Finance
Lambert, Latasha Shanel BSBA Management 2006 Owasso High School
McJilton, Landon Kyle BSBA Finance 2006 Cascia Hall Preparatory School
Mitchell, Debra Ann BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio
Morris, Amanda J MS Engineering & Tech Managemen
Parker, Samuel Thomas BS Zoology 2006 Owasso High School
Redmon, Cortney Melina BSBA Accounting
Sgarlata, Helen Marie BSBA Finance 2005 Owasso High School
Shay, William Earl, VI BA Political Science 2005 Owasso High School
Shreffler, Luke Anthony BSCP Computer Engineering
Toews, Tyson MBA Business Administration
Watson, Johnathan Earl BSBA Finance 2007 Lincoln Christian School S
Williamson, Michael Ray BS Health Promotion
PAULS VALLEY
Wilkins, Christopher Taylor BSBA Accounting 2001 Pauls Valley Sr High School
PAWHUSKA
Dilbeck, Hannah Elizabeth BSBA Management 2006 Pawhuska High School
Evans, Fallon Alayna BSBA Accounting 2006 Pawhuska High School
Oller, Mason Wayne BS Elementary Education 2006 Pawhuska High School
PAWNEE
Dallas, Mandy Jo BSAG Agribusiness
Sewell, Bradley Allen MA English
PERKINS
Bowyer, Catherine Marie BSBA Management 1995 Westmoore High School
Carrino, Sarah Denise BS Sociology 2005 Fort Zumwalt West High School
Chabinak, Sarah Elizabeth EdD Higher Education 1998 Stillwater High School
Jackson, Sydney Elyse BSHS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Cushing High School S
Longan, Gary BSAG Animal Science
Lucas, Stephanie Gail BUS University Studies
McCasland, Austin Joshua BS Sociology 2006 Perkins Tryon High School
Silvers, Sarah Elizabeth BS Elementary Education 2006 Ripley High School C
PERRY
Bolay, Madison Roger BUS University Studies 2006 Perry Senior High School
Brady, John Patrick BSBA Entrepreneurship 2006 Perry Senior High School
Cummings, Sabrina Lynn PhD Veterinary Biomedical Scienc 1999 Stroud Senior High School
Hall, Ashley Lyn BUS University Studies 2005 Perry Senior High School
Leach, Shane Reagan BSBA Economics 2007 Perry Senior High School
Lyle, Robert Clifford, IV BS Political Science 2006 Perry Senior High School
PIEDMONT
Strum, Trenton Roy BSBA International Business 2006 Piedmont High School
Beall, Erica Jayne BSBA Management Information Syste 2006 Putnam City North High School
POCOLA
Gass, Leslie Anne BSHS Design Housing & Merchandisi 2006 Pocola Okla High School
PONCA CITY
Austin, Charles Daniel BA Sociology
Barnard, Cole Jameson BSBA Management
Batchelor, Amanda Mischelle BUS University Studies
Biemiller, Christopher Paul MS Accounting 1998 Longmont High School
Bradley, Kevin W MS Civil Engineering 2004 Ponca City Senior High School
Cashon, Casey Sue BA Political Science 2007 Ponca City Senior High School
Chao, Michelle Tsu Fong BSAG Environmental Science 2006 Ponca City Senior High School
Henderson, Christin Wyatt BSHS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Ponca City Senior High School
Hercyk, Katie Noreen BSHS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Ponca City Senior High School
Hitchcock, John William PhD Educational Psychology
Howell, Maria V MS Educational Psychology
Johnson, Lyndsie Marie BA English
Johnson, Michelle Vanwinkle BA Psychology
Kirsch, Katrina Marika MS Zoology 2003 Ponca City Senior High School
Larue, Ty Nathan BSAG Agricultural Education 2002 Ponca City Senior High School
Lefebvre, Micah James BA English
Masters, Ellen Maxine BSBA Finance
McCann, Luke Michael BSBA Marketing 2007 Ponca City Senior High School
Mick, Jayme Leigh BSBA Accounting 2006 Bartlesville High School
Parker, Kasey Dawn BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2007 Ponca City Senior High School
Patton, Gordon Leo MA History
Rathbun, Rose Marie Straughn BS Geology
Rickman, Shannon Elizabeth BM Music 2006 Ponca City Senior High School C
Scott, April BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc
Simpson, Michael Lynn EdD Educational Administration
Vap, Jerod Patrick BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio 2006 Ponca City Senior High School
Williams, Chelsie Marie MS Educational Psychology 2006 Ponca City Senior High School
Young, Wesley Adam BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2007 Ponca City Senior High School C
POTEAU
Lum, Cody Randal BSBA Management
PRAGUE
Matlock, Whitney Ann BSBA Management 2006 Prague Senior High School
Ingro, Richard Anthony BSBA General Business
PRYOR
Ford, Alex William BS Zoology 2006 Pryor High School
Mann, Trevor Lee BSBA Finance
RIPLEY
Jackson, Matthew Douglas BS Psychology
SALLISAW
Baumann, Karissa Lanae BSAG Animal Science 2008 Roland High School
Pangburn, Andrea Lauren BS Elementary Education 2006 Muskogee High School
Webb, Sarah Nicole BSBA Marketing 2006 Muldrow Senior High School
SAND SPRINGS
Dickerson, Michael Sam BSBA Economics 1997 Charles Page High School
Fairchild, Amy Jo BSBA Management
Simon, Bernard Alan, III BSBA Management Information Syste
Simon, Bernard Alan, III BSBA General Business
Gossett, Travis Lee BSBA Accounting
Guinn, Connie Kay BSBA Accounting
Kebler, Wess R BSBA Accounting
McEntire, Kenneth Harold BSBA Management Information Syste
Mouse, Griffin Ross BSET Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2006 Charles Page High School
Smith, Michael Leonard BSET Electrical Engineering Tech
Williams, Nathan Isaiah MS Interdisciplinary Science
Wygle, Jonathan Matthew BSBA Finance 2004 Charles Page High School
SAPULPA
Ashwood, Megan Renae BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Kiefer High School
Crow, Jamie Erin MS Teaching Learning & Leadersh 2005 Sapulpa High School
Crow, Jamie Erin BS Elementary Education 2005 Sapulpa High School
Enlow, Julie Ann MS Teaching Learning & Leadersh 2000 Noble High School
Major, Matthew Alan BSBA Management 2006 Berryhill High School 33
Oare, Clint Stephen BSBA Accounting 2000 Sapulpa High School
Pettys, Benjamin Loren BSME Mechanical Engineering 2005 Sapulpa High School S
Elkins, Kathryn P MS Environmental Science
SAYRE
Burch, Kelsey Lynn Rose BS Elementary Education 2005 Sayre High School
SEILING
Hedges, Wesley John BSAG Plant & Soil Science 2006 Seiling High School
SEMINOLE
Thompson, William Zachary BSET Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2006 Seminole High School
SHADY POINT
Wilson, Julie Anna BS Elementary Education
SHAWNEE
Alvillar, Gabriel Breault MS Engineering & Tech Managemen 1997 Macarthur High School
Crane, Canaan PhD Human Environmental Sciences
Heck, Emily Camille BSAG Animal Science S
Hembree, Apryl Suzanne BSBA General Business 2006 Shawnee Senior High School
Holt, Cynthia Lynette BS Secondary Education 2001 Konawa High School
King, Lindsay Chappell BSBA Management 2006 Shawnee Senior High School
Maston, Tyler R BSBA Management 2006 Shawnee Senior High School
Santino, Griffin Lee BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2007 Shawnee Senior High School
Thornburg, Lucinda Marie MS Accounting 2003 Meeker High School
Wright, Bryan Thomas MS Electrical Engineering 2002 Family Of Faith Christian Sch
SKIATOOK
Davidson, Jonathan BSBA Management
Bryant, Brittany Ann BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2006 Skiatook High School
Waters, Michael Ryan BSBA Accounting 2006 Holland Hall School
SOUTH COFFEYVILLE
Kastler, Courtney Beth BSBA Marketing 2007 Field Kindley Memorial High Sc M
SPERRY
Gentry, Ernest David MS Electrical Engineering
Hall, Matthew George BSET Electrical Engineering Tech 2006 Sperry High School
STIGLER
Mouser, Jamie Lee BS Microbiology 2006 Stigler High School
STILLWATER
Abbas, Wafa MS Civil Engineering
Abdeljawad, Juliet Mostafa BSBA International Business 2006 Stillwater High School
Adhitya, Vicky MBA Business Administration 2003 International High Schools
Agrawal, Virat MS Design Housing & Merchandisi
Ahmed, Faez Abdullah MS International Studies
Alcala, Mitchell Anthony BSAG Agricultural Communications 2006 Cassville R-Iv High School
Allen, Matthew S PhD Plant Science
Anderson, James A MS Psychology
Anderson, Krista Lynn BSAG Agricultural Communications 2006 Escalon High School M
Arjunan, Jeyarathan PhD Chemical Engineering
Aslan, Ozgur MS Mechanical Engineering
Ausbern, Joseph Donald BA English Cleveland High School
Austin, Cassidy Lynn BUS University Studies 2003 Mustang High School
Ayerdis Espinoza, Carmen P MS Computer Science
Babu, Dinesh PhD Food Science
Baggenstoss, Viann Pearl MA English 1999 Midwest City High School
Baker, Ashley Marie BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2005 Stillwater High School
Banjaw, Henoke Tadesse MS Electrical Engineering
Bell, Patrick Ryan BSAG Environmental Science 2007 Broken Arrow High School
Belt, Tyler Morgan BSBA Management 2006 Guthrie Senior High School
Bennett, Jessica Caroline BFA Theatre 2006 Stillwater High School
Biru, Ermias Belay MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
Booker, Donaldrentae Demond BS Education
Boozer, Clint R BSBA Accounting 1998 Central High School S
Brandyberry, Amanda Lacey BSAG Agricultural Communications 2005 Norton High School
Brown, Allyson Michelle BSBA Marketing 2001 Duncan High School
Brown, Maria D BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc C
Brown, Spencer Aaron BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 60 PAYNE 2000 Stillwater High School
Bruffett, Katie Jean BSBA Accounting 2006 Claremore High School
Burri, Stacy Renee BS Sociology 2002 Stillwater High School
Burris, Justina Tyne BSBA Finance 2006 Hinton High School
Busch, Nelson Thomas BSET Electrical Engineering Tech
Caldwell, John Andrew BS Political Science 2006 Edward S Marcus High School
Canaan, Rebecca Doris BA English 2002 Stillwater High School
Chae, Taejoo G BS Statistics 2006 Stillwater High School
Clark, Hailey Marie BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology 2007 Alamo Heights High School
Cleeton, Anthony Micheal BM Music 2006 Sapulpa High School
Cobbe, Stephanie Diane BS Geology
Coe, Ashlei Dawn BS Psychology 2005 Stillwater High School
Coleman, Amy Lauren BS Zoology
Collins, Jacob Cody BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 2004 Frenship High School
Cushing, John Tyler BS Computer Science 2004 Stillwater High School
Davis, Alex Ray BSBA Marketing 2006 International High Schools
Davis, Tamera Gail BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Navajo High School
Derkaoui, Samah BA French 2004 International High Schools
Dew, Jovette Regina PhD Educational Psychology
Dickey, David N BSBA Economics 2006 Home Schooled
Dieng, Seynabou MS Computer Science
Dinh, Minh Tuan MBA Business Administration
Ehrlich, Rebekah Grace BA Liberal Studies 2003 Stillwater High School
Elbert, Wendy Heather BSAG Animal Science 1992 Ged C
Eleftherakis, Eileen BA Sociology 1978 Marshfield High School M
Ellis, Beau Don BSET Construction Management
Erby, James Leland, III BSBA Management 2005 McAlester High School
Eshenour, Steven Matthew BSBA Management OUT OF STATE 2006 Flower Mound High School
Espinosa Cruz, Jesus A MAg Agriculture
Evert, Jeremy P MS Electrical Engineering
Fattini, Naefe Mostafa A BSEE Electrical Engineering
Ferguson, Carli Jo BSHS Nutritional Sciences 2003 Pawnee High School
Field, Alex Eugene BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2004 Stillwater High School
Field, Garrett Lee BSHS Nutritional Sciences
Field, Taylor Lee BS Biological Science 2006 Stillwater High School
Fisher, Robin Renee MS Teaching Learning & Leadersh 2000 Perry Senior High School
Fletcher, Joseph Dee BSBA General Business 2005 Enid High School
Flowers, Charles Aaron MS Engineering & Tech Management 1997 Putnam City North High School
Forester, Mandi Elizabeth BS Elementary Education OUT OF STATE 2005 Mesquite High School
Franzmann, Thomas Lee PhD History
Fugett, Andrew Michael BSBA Accounting 2006 Bartlesville High School
Gaeddert, Christopher L BS Leisure Studies
Gage, Claire Tredway BS Elementary Education 2006 Stillwater High School
Gatlin, Michael Ray BSAG Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm
Gautam, Sandipa MS Entomology And Plant Patholo
Gebreyohannes, Solomon B MS Chemical Engineering
Gould, Marti Lauren BFA Art 88 OUT OF STATE C
Hallman, Samantha Sue BA Sociology 2006 Home Schooled C
Harmon, Shanna Koshelle BUS University Studies
Hayden, David Andrew MS Animal Science
Haynes, James C PhD Agricultural Education 88 OUT OF STATE
Hedrick, George E MS Counseling
Hill, Aaron Donald PhD Business Administration 88 OUT OF STATE
Hoffman, Chris A MS Fire & Emergency Mgmnt Admin
Holly, Robin Paige MS Human Develop And Fam Scienc
Holt, Kelley Dare BS Health Education & Promotion 2006 Stillwater High School
Holt, Nikki Renae BSAG Agribusiness 2007 Kingfisher High School
Hong, Jong Kyu PhD Chemical Engineering 88 OUT OF STATE
Hotson, Dennis Alan BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 1998 Stillwater High School
House, Tiffany Ann BSBA General Business 2005 Stillwater High School
Jackson, John Michael BSCV Civil Engineering
Johnson, Katie Elizabeth BA Psychology 2006 Edmond North High School
Johnson, Sarah Ann BSBA Accounting 2006 Claremore High School
Jolliff, Benjamin Clark BSBA Accounting 2006 Stillwater High School
Jones, Kalin Lohrman BA Spanish 2002 Stillwater High School
Junghans, Ashley N MS Psychology
Kadam, Vrushali Dilip MS Telecommunications Managemen
Kamel, Michael Gergis Farouk BArE Architectural Engineering 2002 International High Schools
Keck, Davis Brent BA English 2007 Edmond Memorial High School S
Kelil, Abdulkadir A MS Electrical Engineering
Kirk, Lauren Michelle BS Psychology 2007 Morris High School
Klabenes, Morgan Kiley BA English 2007 Chadron High School S
Lane, Erin Michelle BA Psychology 2007 Yukon High School M
League, Michael Ryan MBA Business Administration 2001 Medford High School
Leggett, Alexia Nicole BS Health Promotion 2004 Miami High School
Lewis, Katie Leeanne BA English 2007 Ripley High School
Lipperd, Kimberly Frances BSBA Marketing 2004 Wright Christian Academy
Long, Lindsey Lynn BSAG Agricultural Leadership 2007 Pawhuska High School
Lye, Trevor John BSBA Accounting 2006 Broken Arrow High School
Lynch, Dustin Thomas MS Zoology 1998 Cashion High School
Maciula, Patrick Micheal BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2005 Stillwater High School
Majestic, Danielle Marie BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgm 2004 Owasso High School
Mangade, Ranjeet Ramesh MS Management Information Syste
Mangade, Ranjeet Ramesh GCRT Business Data Mining
Marcom, Erin Marie BSBA Accounting 2006 Frederick High School S
Markes, Grace Virginia BA English 2006 Enid High School
Martens, Eileen Renae BSHS Design Housing & Merchandisi 2006 Fairview High School
Mathew, Susan PhD Educational Psychology
Mathis, Ryan Grant BS Computer Science 2006 Stillwater High School
Matts, Jessica Allyn-Brooke PhD Biochem & Molecular Biology 1998 Stillwater High School
Matzen, Mika BUS University Studies 1993 Stillwater High School
Maxson, Brittni Renee BSBA Accounting 2006 Stillwater High School M
McCully, Angela Theresa MS Design Housing & Merchandisi
Means, Marshall Joe BSET Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2006 Ardmore Senior High School
Miller, Colin Ashley BUS University Studies 2002 Stillwater High School
Miller, Nicholas Clyde BSBA Accounting 2006 Bartlesville High School C
Mixon, Robert Aaron BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Morrison High School
Moler, Amber Nicole MS Accounting 2005 Stillwater High School
Moreno, Clayton James MS Engineering & Tech Managemen 1998 Marietta High School
Mornhinweg, Paul Thomas BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio 1997 Byng High School
Morton, Courtney Jo BSBA General Business 2005 Stillwater High School
Murphy, Shannon Michelle BSBA Marketing 2003 Glencoe High School
Nadella, Nutan Prabhat MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr 99 UNKNOWN
Needham, Elizabeth Ann BFA Art
Nelligan, Bradley Miles BS Psychology 2006 Jenks High School
Newcomb, Brent Thomas MS Veterinary Biomedical Scienc Clinton High School
Ngamchitroongruang, Chatchawal MS Management Information Syste
Niemeier, Annika BSME Mechanical Engineering 2006 International High Schools
Ohshima, Yu BSBA Accounting 2006 International High Schools
Osmus, Clint Daniel BSAG Agricultural Leadership 2004 Okeene High School
Osta, Anu Ranjan PhD Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
Oswald, Nicholas R MS Electrical Engineering
Paden, John Lawrence MS Accounting 2002 Putnam City West High School
Pagilla, Padmavathy GCRT Business Data Mining
Pahl, Philip Miller, II BS Geography 2003 Shawnee Mission West High Sch
Patibanda, Praneeth MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
Phifer, Keith Edward BSBA Management 2004 Mannford High School
Poudel, Bishow MS Horticulture
Pregler, Lacy R BSAG Animal Science 2006 Chelsea High School C
Pryor, Melissa Jean BSBA Accounting
Putla, Ratan Kishore MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
Rajakaruna, Punsasi Sangeethika MS Environmental Engineering
Ramesh, Annamalai MS Mechanical Engineering
Ramsey, Rachelle R MS Psychology
Razook, Gregory Earnest BA English 2004 Stillwater High School
Reed, Mark Alan BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio 2006 Stillwater High School
Renaldi, Christophorus MS Management Information Syste
Renaldi, Christophorus GCRT Information Assurance
Reynolds, Patrick Nicholas BAr Architecture 2005 Stillwater High School
Rice, Stephanee Ruth BSBA Marketing 2000 Stillwater High School M
Rice, Stephanee Ruth BS Sociology 2000 Stillwater High School M
Richardson, Traci Kay MS Teaching Learning & Leadersh 60 2003 Perry Senior High School
Ridge, Jason Wayne PhD Business Administration 1997 Hooker High School
Roach, Adam Paul BSBA Accounting 2006 Byng High School
Roark, Jessica Kathleen MA English 1995 Union High School
Sa Ngasoongsong, Akkarapol MS Agricultural Economics
Saini, Khushwant MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
Sandlin, Stephanie Lynn BA Art 1993 Choctaw High School
Sawyer, Amanda Colleen BFA Art 2004 Stillwater High School
Seaman, Michael Allen BA History Ged
Sebo, Melinda Jane BS Mathematics 1996 Spiro High School
Shadiya, Olamide O PhD Chemical Engineering
Shangguan, Rulan MS Animal Science
Sharp, Caitlin Claire BS Psychology 2006 Classen School Advanced Stds
Shenoy, Navin K MS Electrical Engineering
Shultzabarger, Andrew David BS Computer Science 2004 Northwest Classen High School
Singh, Ramanjeet MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
Sneed, Autry Dale BSBA Management 2006 Stillwater High School
Speed, Abby J BSBA Management
Staton-Reynolds, Jennifer Ann MS Management Information Syste
Stephenson, Amber N BUS University Studies
Stepp, Nathan Monroe BS Biological Science
Stewart, Silas Jordan BSBA Marketing 2006 Stillwater High School
Stiles, Amy Elizabeth BSHS Nutritional Sciences 2007 Hilldale High School
Sturzenbecker, Michael James MS Fire & Emergency Mgmnt Admin
Subramanian, Vijay Krishnan MS Mechanical Engineering
Sun, Wei MS Electrical Engineering
Sunggoro BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgm 2006 International High Schools
Tamhankar, Yash S MS Chemical Engineering
Tarrant, Marshall Asa BSAE Aerospace Engineering 2005 Home Schooled
Taylor, Rebecca Lynn BSBA Accounting 2004 Home Schooled
Teafatiller, Kendell Chere BSAG Animal Science
Thanyajaroen, Thanakanit MS International Studies International High Schools
Thompson, Bryan Abby BA English 2003 Garber High School
Tkachenko, Maryna Mykhaylivna MS International Studies
Tolsma, Chakara Ashley BSAG Animal Science 2006 Henryetta Senior High School
Tolson, Kimberly Michelle MA English 2000 Winfield High School
Turner, Michael Joe BSBA Marketing 2005 Stillwater High School
Twoguns, Misty Marie BSBA Management
Vasu, Logesh MS Electrical Engineering
Wachira, Ann Wachuka MS Accounting 1993 International High Schools
Waken, Alexandra Claire BSBA Accounting 2006 Enid High School
Waken, Alexandra Claire BSBA Finance 2006 Enid High School
Walthall, Mindy Anne MBA Business Administration 1999 Catoosa High School
Wang, Kefeng MS Statistics
Watkins, Jennifer Paige MS Accounting
Watkins, Jennifer Paige BSBA Accounting
Watts, Kenneth Bryan MS Civil Engineering 2004 Muskogee High School
Webb, Thomas Jeremy BSBA Entrepreneurship 2006 Stillwater High School
Wee, Chang Yong MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
Weinland, Philip Spencer MS Teaching Learning & Leadersh
West, Logan Samuel MS Electrical Engineering 2000 Home Schooled
Whitaker, Devon Michelle BSAG Food Science 2005 Stillwater High School
White, Clinton Jared BS Geography 2006 Pauls Valley Sr High School
Wilkerson, Kara Ellen MS Teaching Learning & Leadersh
Williams, Kenton Lee BSAG Agribusiness 2007 Hollis High School
Williamson, Melinda Marie MS Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm
Wilson, Amanda Renee BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2002 American School
Wilson, Grace Ann MS Human Develop And Fam Scienc
Wilson, Jonathan Burton MS Human Develop And Fam Scienc
Yang, Mira BS Psychology 2003 International High Schools
Yang, Sora BS Biological Science 88 OUT OF STATE 2006 Stillwater High School S
Yegeletu, Alazar E MS Electrical Engineering
Zimmer, Tabitha Anne BUS University Studies 2001 Guthrie Senior High School
Beverly, Keith Ladon, Jr BA Political Science
Horton, Sarah Michelle BA Art 2006 Bishop McGuinness High School
Johnson, Amanda Louise MS Accounting 2005 Jenks High School
Niebaum, Glen Michael BSAG Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm
O, Hosok PhD History
Pok, Seok Won PhD Chemical Engineering
Rogers, Lauren Elizabeth BS Psychology 2006 Union High School
Tophoj, Andrea Dawn BSBA Management 2006 Edmond Memorial High School
Ward, Michael Patrick BSBA Marketing 2006 Edmond North High School
Blough, Christyna Kathleen BSHS Nutritional Sciences
Bryson, David Matthew BA History
Chapman, Rodrick Damone BA History
Chapman, Rodrick Damone BA Philosophy
Etebu, Ebitimitula Prince Tari BSME Mechanical Engineerin 2003 International High Schools
Hall, Jeremy David BSBA Accounting
Hull, Michael Jeffrey BSCV Civil Engineering 2005 Union High School
Liu, Wenjun MS Biochem & Molecular Biology
Michael, Daniel Paul BAr Architecture
Nash, Randall Matthew BSAG Biochem & Molecular Biology 2005 Union High School
STILWELL
Gore, John Allen BSAG Agribusiness
STRATTFORD
Bond, Steven Eric MS Environmental Science
SPRINGTOWN
Reeves, Amy Viann BSAG Food Science
SULPHUR
Lewis, Ashley Dawn BS Biological Science 2006 Sulphur High School
Wilkins, Joshua D BSAG Animal Science 2005 Sulphur High School
TAHLEQUAH
Meadows, Kendra Rose BS Zoology 2006 Tahlequah Senior High School
TALALA
Bankes, Nathan Kyle BSAG Agribusiness
TECUMSEH
Mui, Rachel W MS Design Housing & Merchandis
TERLTON
Busby, Jason Owen Dodge BSBA Marketing
Busby, Jason Owen Dodge BSBA Management
Spencer, Regina Joy BSBA General Business
TIPTON
Courtney, Trevor Lynn BSBA Marketing
TRYON
Golliver, Jonathan E BSAG Agricultural Education
Wilson, Paul Don BSAG Agribusiness 2005 Perkins Tryon High School
TULSA
Boswell, Courtney Elizabeth BSBA Accounting 2006 Union High School
Combs, Cody Alan BSME Mechanical Engineering 2006 Jenks High School
Cyrus, Robert Christopher BSBA Management Information Syste
Decker, Lareina Marie BS Elementary Education 2002 Bartlesville High School
Dickey, Morgan Lane MS Accounting 2000 Memorial Senior High School
Gleason, Lisa Marie MS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2003 Beggs High School
Hastings, Kristin Joy BS Psychology 2006 Jenks High School C
Hernandez, Tyrone Alton BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio
King, Mary Lynn BFA Art 74 WASHINGTON 1976 Marshall Senior High School M
Kristian, Cara Ann MS Accounting 2004 Thomas A Edison High School
Medlin, Jacob Tyler MS Accounting
Mitchell, Ramey Beth MS International Studies
Noland, Morgan Ann BSAG Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgmt 2004 Bishop Kelley High School
Osborn, Brian Howard BS Computer Science
Patel, Ritesh Ravji BSBA Management Information Syste 1999 Wilburton High School
Pitcock, Elizabeth Ann BSBA Accounting 2006 Jenks High School S
Proctor, Aren Danielle BSBA Management
Read, Timothy Bryson BAr Architecture
Rhodes, Susan Elizabeth BA English 2003 Jenks High School
Shepard, Loren J BAr Architecture
Sherman, Jennifer Dianne BM Music Education 2004 Ponca City Senior High School
Sipe, Rachel Caitlin BSHS Human Develop And Fam Science 2007 Catoosa High School C
Vogel, Kimberly MS Educational Psychology
Baker-Brint, Mary MS Educational Psychology
Carpenter, Gregory Eric, Jr BSBA Finance 1999 Union High School
Dossett, Jo A MA English Owasso High School
Johnson, Christina L BUS University Studies
Montgomery, Julia MS International Studies
Seltzer, Daniel Lee BSBA Finance C
Trennepohl, Paige Elizabeth MS Natural & Applied Sciences 1995 Unknown High School
Caughron, Clifford Michael BS Sociology Broken Arrow High School
Chapman, Grant David BSBA General Business 2006 Home Schooled C
Davie, Ashley Rebecca BSHS Design Housing & Merchandisi 2006 Jenks High School
Davis, Dylan Shane BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2007 Thomas A Edison High School
Farrar, Jordan Ashley BS Elementary Education 2005 Bishop Kelley High School
Kilburn, Catherine Taylor BA Sociology 2004 Allen Hs / Texas
Kupp, Debra Lynn BSBA Accounting
Ritchey, Christopher James BS Computer Science
Royce, Lindsey Jean BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Bishop Kelley High School
Shouse, Mteesa Kay MS Natural & Applied Sciences 1990 Thomas A Edison High School
Thomas, David James BSBA Management 2005 Booker T Washington High Sch
Williams, Kevin Michael BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio 2003 Bishop Kelley High School
Wolfe, Sally A BS Health Education & Promotion 2005 Thomas A Edison High School
Gonzalez-Thompson, Margarita N BA American Studies
Hinton, Matthew Brannen BSBA Management
Thrower, Sarah Ruby BA American Studies 2001 Unknown High School
Bootenhoff, Matthew G BSBA Marketing
Fletcher, Samantha Jayne BA Liberal Studies 2006 Thomas A Edison High School
Hammond, Trey Christopher MBA Business Administration 2003 Cleveland High School
Hon, Angela Christine BSBA Accounting
Lansford, Duston Neil BSBA Accounting 2001 Harrah High School
Liggans, Kyle C BSBA Management
Will, Margaux Denai BSBA Accounting C
Brake, Perry Bob MS Counseling
Hacena, Jamal James BSCP Computer Engineering 2006 Memorial Senior High School M
Baker, Jennifer Renee' BSBA Management 2000 Bixby High School
Campos, Kaye Verina BSBA Management
Cobb, Kelli Dawn BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc
Curry, Kasey Ragsdale BA Political Science
Dennis, Matthew C BSBA Management
Dennis, Matthew C BSBA Economics
Freeland, Michael Paul BS Psychology 2006 Tulsa School For Arts & Sciences
Hamit, Carlie J MA English
La Lond, Zach T MBA Business Administration
McKenzie, Michael Shawn BSAG Environmental Science
Murrell, Sandra Michelle BS Health Promotion 2003 Nathan Hale High School
Sharp, Allison Dawn BA Journalism & Broadcasting
Smith, Amy Michelle BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc S
Young, Kathryn Elizabeth BSBA Management 2003 Union High School
Zandbergen, Laquanda Gondrea BSBA General Business
Allen, Grant Samuel BSBA Entrepreneurship 2006 Bishop Kelley High School
Baker, Jon Paul BSBA Management 1996 Booker T Washington High School
Bayless, Devin Kyle BSBA Finance 2009 Mingo Valley Christian School
Hodges, Weston Edward BSET Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2001 Union High School
Lechtenberger, Cory Lynn BArE Architectural Engineering 2005 Booker T Washington High School
Leek, Michael William BSBA Marketing
Walden, Daniel Kenton BSBA Economics 2007 Thomas A Edison High School M
Watkins, Andrew Jeremiah BSBA Management
Wilcox, Amy Lynn MS Mass Communications 2000 Arkansas City High School
Wyatt, Donald Jay BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio
Clews, Brooklyn Nicole BSBA Marketing 2004 Booker T Washington High School
Foreman, Carl Jason BA Russian Language & Literature
Dale, Emily Kaye BS Leisure Studies
Doerr, Lorrie M BSBA Economics
Lively, Lance Robert MBA Business Administration 2000 Wewoka High School
Smith, Tommy Blake BSBA Finance
Hurt, Raquisha N BS Communication Sci & Disorder
Owens, Sherry Sharanne BSBA Finance
Alinger, Greg Arthur BA History
Gentry, Dorinda Mae BSBA Accounting 1996 Stillwater High School
Johnson, Arin Morgan BSBA Management 2002 Nathan Hale High School
Njau, Carolyn R BSBA General Business
Rigsby, Brittney Nicole BSBA Management 2004 Metro Christian Academy
Bowman, Kasey Leigh BSBA International Business 2006 Jenks High School
Maness, Trent Connor BSME Mechanical Engineering 2006 Jenks High School C
Baker, Briana Elizabeth BS Health Promotion
Chipman, Jennifer Lynn BFA Art 2005 Tulsa School For Arts & Sciences
Claiborne, Megan Marie BSBA Entrepreneurship 2005 Pershing Alternative Academy
Cook, Carlton Dale BSBA Management 2006 Union High School
Dixon, Brock Jordan-Joseph BSBA Marketing 2005 Union High School
Ehrenhaft, Timothy Brian BSBA International Business
Gamble, Katelyn Justine BA Sociology 2006 Union High School
Garrison, Kyle Clark BSBA Entrepreneurship 2006 Union High School
Gunnars, Jason Omar BUS University Studies 2001 Memorial Senior High School
Hatcher, Bethany Laura BSBA Marketing
Hickman, Spencer Anderson BSBA Marketing 2006 East Lake High School
Hill, Toni Annette BA English
Laroche, Brian Michael BS Aerospace Admin And Operation 2005 East Central Senior High School
Lawrence, Stephen Chase BSBA Marketing
Lock, Chad W BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Union High School
McCollam, Bryan Alan BS Aerospace Admin And Operation S
Moonen, Pieter Jos BS Computer Science S
Moreau, Billy Joseph, IV BSBA Finance 2006 Jenks High School
Oats, Dywren BSBA Management
Oats, Dywren BSBA Marketing
Stephenson, Drew Guillaume BA Psychology 2006 Union High School
Stuart, Paige Nicole BS Leisure Studies 2006 Metro Christian Academy
Whorton, James Casey BS Psychology 2006 Union High School
Williams, Lindsey Nicole MBA Business Administration
Zinn, Megan Markie BS Biological Science 2006 Jenks High School
Baldwin, Brent Edward BM Music Education 2006 Union High School
Darnaby, Michael Rayburn BS Zoology 2004 Broken Arrow High School
Laizure, Sarah Marie MS Engineering & Tech Management 2003 Memorial Senior High School
Long, Jaclyn Elyse BSBA Management 2002 Forest Hills Central High School
Reynolds, Eric David BS Computer Science 2005 Union High School
Schuessler, Matthew Brandon BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Booker T Washington High School
Tallent, Yvonne Michelle BSBA Marketing 2007 Broken Arrow High School
Brightmire, Jenna Elise BSAG Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2005 Thomas A Edison High School
Cristiano, Heather Ann MS Human Develop And Fam Science
Dailey, Matthew Jon BSBA Accounting 2006 Bishop Kelley High School
Edwards, Ryan Taylor BSET Electrical Engineering Tech 2005 Bishop Kelley High School
Havlik, Laura Marie BM Music Education 2006 Union High School C
Kirk, Johnathan Tyler BSAG Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2005 Bishop Kelley High School
Littlefield, Taylor Ryan BSEE Electrical Engineering 2006 Memorial Senior High School
Lovely, James P MBA Business Administration Cascia Hall Preparatory School
Meier, Daniel Gillum MS Natural & Applied Sciences 1999 Okeene High School
Munkholm, Margaret Louise BA English 2006 Booker T Washington High School
Page, John Wayne MBA Business Administration 1991 Kiefer High School
Robertson, Katherine Kelley BA Political Science 2006 Bartlesville High School M
Schroeder, William Michael BSME Mechanical Engineering 2005 Booker T Washington High School
Steward, Emily Alicia BSBA Finance
Vandertook, Joshua Cole BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 2005 Dewar High School
Vanengen, Chad R MS Engineering & Tech Managemen
Wilkerson, Whitney Brooke BSBA Marketing 2006 Edmond North High School
Ayers, John Kevin BM Music Education 2005 Broken Arrow High School C
Brookover, Austin Tanner BS Physiology 2006 Bishop Kelley High School
Brooks, Jeffrey Wayne BSBA General Business 1996 Broken Arrow High School
Cobbs, William David BS Physical Education 2004 Memorial Senior High School
Coiro, Leah Rachael BA Journalism & Broadcasting Ged
Jackman, Jade Cathlyn BS Geography 2006 Tulsa School For Arts & Sciences
Jennemann, Amy Elaine BS Athletic Training 2006 Thomas A Edison High School
Kassem, Jeremy Rafaat BSBA Management Information Syste
Kerr, Callum Neil BSBA Finance Holland Hall School
King, Jeremy E BSBA Management 2001 Jenks High School
Little, Andrew Scott BSBA Management
Oszman, Jaclyn Elizabeth BSBA Marketing
Reeves, Jeff G BA Psychology
Ting, Jason S MS Natural & Applied Sciences Jenks High School
Williamson, Kenn Allen BSME Mechanical Engineering 2000 Wentworth Military Academy
Al Tawil, Heba N BSBA Finance
Andrews, Kyle Glenn BSBA Finance 2006 Union High School
Beers, Janet Lee BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc M
Calhoun, Travis Aaron BSBA Marketing
Crum, Joel Constantine, Jr BUS University Studies 2006 Metro Christian Academy
Dickerson, Jeremy C BSBA Management
Helm, Bryon Davis BA Philosophy 2003 Jenks High School
Kay, Kenneth Galen, Jr BSBA Finance 2006 Jenks High School
Phillips, Kirk Anthony BS Psychology 2006 Union High School
Reynolds, Haley Brooke BSBA General Business 2005 Jenks High School
Rios, Jeremiah German BS Health Education & Promotion
Smiling, Tiffany Ann BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2007 Jenks High School
Smith, Jennifer Grace MBA Business Administration
Wegener, Alyson Elizabeth BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2007 Jenks High School
Willis, Ryan Alexander BSBA Accounting 2006 Bishop Kelley High School
Madsen, Chelsea Irene BS Communication Sci & Disorder 2002 Union High School
Wakefield, Mark Lee BS Secondary Education
Henson, Nathan Craig BSBA Management 2006 Lincoln Christian School
Berry, Megan Echo BS Political Science
TUTTLE
Campbell, Jeremy Scott BSAG Agricultural Economics 2006 Tuttle High School
Kennedy, Shae Suzanne BSAG Agricultural Communications 2007 Tuttle High School
VINITA
Franklin, Noah Jay BS Health Education & Promotion 2005 Vinita High School
Long, Kevin Max BSAG Animal Science 2007 Vinita High School
Walker, David Ellis BSAE Aerospace Engineering 2006 Vinita High School
WAGONER
Homan, Matthew Alan BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio 2003 Wagoner High School
WARNER
Mathis, Brenda Kay EdD School Administration
WARR ACRES
Hollas, Jeffrey Wayne BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech
Bunyar, Erica Renee BSCV Civil Engineering 2006 Putnam City High School
WATONGA
Cowan, Kelsey Sue BSAG Animal Science 2007 Watonga High School
Franks, Eric M BSAG Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm
WEATHERFORD
Jenkins, Brent Dale BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2006 Weatherford High School
Cocannouer, Josie Lyn BS Psychology 2007 Edmond Santa Fe High School
WELLSTON
Dinse, Joshua Wayne BSBA Management Information System 2005 Wellston High School
WEWOKA
Brown, Cassie Lynn BSHS Human Develop And Fam Science 2006 Glenpool High School M
WILBURTON
Ketcher, Keith Allen BSAG Agricultural Leadership
YALE
Carter, Jacob Chevy BA English 2006 Yale High School
Evans, Denea BS Elementary Education 1995 Ged C
White, Kimberly Leann BS Health Promotion 2003 Yale High School
YUKON
Cohenour, Meriruth MAg Agriculture 2000 Claremore High School
Elwell, Lucas Ben MBA Business Administration 2005 Mustang High School
Green, Jesse Lee BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech
Holloway, Catherine Therese BS Zoology 2006 Yukon High School
Jones, Bryan David Cohlmia BSET Fire Protection & Safety Tec
Lonsdale, Tyler Max BSET Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2005 Mustang High School
McFarland, Chase Addison BSBA Management 2006 Mustang High School
Nickel, Kyle Stanton BA Psychology 2004 Yukon High School
Patric, Alexis Marie BS Elementary Education ` 2005 Yukon High School
Putt, Whitney Lauren BS Biochemistry 2006 Yukon High School
Smith, Scott Alan BA Theatre 2006 Mustang High School
Solis, David Rojas BSCH Chemical Engineering 2006 Mustang High School C
Tilley, Marina Ann BSAG Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2005 Yukon High School
Treadwell, John Thomas BSET Construction Management Tech 2006 Mustang High School
Williams, Mark Edward, Jr MS Natural & Applied Sciences 2001 Yukon High School
CITY UNAVAILABLE
Bagusetty, Geeth Kartik MS Mechanical Engineering
Batts, Blake Edward BSBA Management 2005 Christian Heritage Academy
Belk, Francia B BSHS Design Housing & Merchandisi 2000 Broken Arrow High School
Benson, Brian MA English
Blumbaha, Baiba MS International Studies 2005 International High Schools
Brewer, Clay Michael BLA Landscape Architecture 2003 Edmond North High School
Briscoe, Daniel Mark BA History 2005 Jenks High School
Climer, Eric Michael BS Geology 2003 Stillwater High School
Cromie, Shawn Michael BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Edmond North High School
Dhaygude, Ameya A MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
Engle, Danny Lee, Jr BS Geography
Etheridge, Sandra Nichole BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 L V Berkner High School
Faltas, Victor Maher BArE Architectural Engineering 2002 International High Schools
Gent, Michael William BS Political Science 2004 Bixby High School
Green, Jehoiada A BSBA Accounting 2004 Putnam City West High School
Guest, Kenneth Bishop BSAG Agricultural Leadership
Hahn, Lindsay L MS Natural & Applied Sciences
Headley, Markland Roland, II BSBA Finance 2004 Bartlesville High School
Hudson, Brian Patrick BUS University Studies 2006 Clovis High School
Jordan, Kyle Nathaniel BS Computer Science 2003 Home Schooled
Kakarala, Raghavendra Rao MS Food Science
Kalyankar, Swapnil G MS Electrical Engineering
Kierl, Brian Robert BS Physiology 2005 Bishop McGuinness High School
Kirk, Cory Robert BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2003 Cushing High School
Kodiboyana, Naga Avinash MS Management Information Syste
Kukuk, Brant Douglas BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 2006 Perry High School
Lack, Jordan Thomas BSME Mechanical Engineering 2006 Chisholm High School C
Le, Phuong Minh MS International Studies
Li, Yunxing MS Physics
Mangalvedhe, Sameer S MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
McGuire, Chelsea Marie BA Journalism & Broadcasting
Meyer, Jordan Blair BS Sociology 2004 Booker High School
Monroe, Adrian P MS Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm
Moorthy, Senthilrajan MS Computer Science
Munuhe, James Kihara BSBA Management
Otterman, Christan Remar BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Guthrie High School
Panicker, Jaswin Bhuvanendra MS Accounting
Polson, William C GCRT Engineering & Tech Managemen
Pullela, Raghavendra MS Management Information Syste
Rajendran, Jai Hariprasad MBA Business Administration
Sartin, Ralph Michael BSBA General Business 1997 Stillwater High School
Shrestha, Jeena BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin M
Simmons, James Ashley BA Psychology 2006 Booker T Washington High Sch
Stewart, John Franklin PhD Plant Science 1998 Vian High School
Stiles, Jay Archer BSBA Management 2003 Union High School
Sun, Teng MS Veterinary Biomedical Scienc
Tabassum, Nazia MS Biochem & Molecular Biology 2003 International High Schools
Wang, Xin MBA Business Administration
Young, Tyler Thomas BS Physical Education 2005 Lone Grove High School
Zhao, Picheng PhD Entomology
Zhu, Cheng PhD Chemical Engineering
INTERNATIONAL
ABHA
Algarni, Salem MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
ADANA
Ozturk, Ahmet PhD Human Environmental Sciences
ADDIS ABABA
Abegaz, Henok Leben MS Electrical Engineering
ANGIANG
Nguyen, Minh Thanh BSBA Finance
ANJO
Shimizu, Kotomi BS Chemistry 2005 International High Schools
ANUPURAM
Manimegalai Sridhar, Upasana MS Chemical Engineering
BANDUNG
Syachrani, Syadaruddin PhD Civil Engineering
BANGALORE
Machani, Aditya MBA Business Administration
Rajashekar, Devapriya B MS Management Information Syste
CHENNAI
Ravi, Shreepradha MS Management Information Syste
Vangala, Abhishek MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
CHEONAN
Bang, Sang Cheon MS Fire & Emergency Mgmnt Admin
CHEONGJU
Seo, Jeong-Wook MS Chemical Engineering
COLOMBO 00500
Wasala, Lakmini Priyangika MS Entomology And Plant Patholo
COORG
Kundiyana, Dimple Kumar Aiyanna PhD Biosystems Engineering
DHAKA
Haque, Mohua PhD Agricultural Economics
DIBRUGARH
Talukdar, Ishan PhD Physics
DINDIGUL
Somasundaram, Praveen Kumar MS Electrical Engineering
DIST - BETUL
Mathanker, Sunil Kumar PhD Biosystems Engineering
DOMBIVLI
Divekar, Kunal Sudheer MS Management Information Syste
Gaikwad, Amar Waman MS Management Information Syste
DONMUANG
Sanserm, Sineenuch Khrutmuang PhD Agricultural Education
DURG
Vaishnav, Etesh MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
ELURU
Anne, Naresh MS Electrical Engineering
ERBIL
Nuradeen, Kosar S MS International Studies
FUKUOKA
Kai, Mihoko BSBA International Business 2006 International High Schools
FUKUSHIMA-SHI
Fujikawa, Yoko BSBA Finance 2005 International High Schools
GWANGJU-CITY
Kim, Heechul MS Fire & Emergency Mgmnt Admin
HANDASHI
Takeuchi, Shohei BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 International High Schools C
HANNOVER
Heise, Stephanie Regine PhD Veterinary Biomedical Scienc
HASSAN
Marulappa, Shashidhara Y MBA Business Administration
HEFEI
Wang, Zhiyong MS Plant & Soil Science
HO CHI MINH
Bui, Uyen Thi Minh BSBA Finance 2004 International High Schools
Nguyen, Vu Huynh Huy BSBA Marketing 1996 International High Schools
HOCHIMINH
Tran, Duy Duc BSCP Computer Engineering
HUANGSHI
Huang, Chao MS Statistics
HYDERABAD
Deshpande, Abhishek MS Mechanical Engineering
Goli, Madhu Lalitha Meghashyam MS Management Information Syste
Kelkar, Smita MS Electrical Engineering
Rajaraman, Karthik MS Management Information Syste
Ramisetty, Karthik MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
Ravi, Krishna C MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
ICHINOMIYA,AICHI
Ito, Shoichi MS Electrical Engineering International High Schools
ICKING
Neumann, Bernhard BSBA Marketing 2007 International High Schools
INDORE
Gupta, Ekansh MS Mechanical Engineering
Thombre, Ashwini MS Management Information Syste
IPOH
Kwan, Boon Gar BSME Mechanical Engineering 2004 International High Schools
ISE SHI
Matsumoto, Saori BSBA Marketing 2006 International High Schools
JASIN
Ngwe, Ek Ching MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
KAMINOYAMA-SHI
Hasegawa, Hiroki BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 International High Schools C
KAOHSIUNG CITY
Lin, Yi-Shiuan MA English
KARACHI
Syed, Ayaz Ali BS Computer Science 2004 International High Schools
KARIMNAGAR
Neelagiri, Shruthi MS Management Information Syste
KATHMANDU
Aryal, Nirajan MS Civil Engineering
Pradhan, Shriti BSBA Management 2006 International High Schools M
Thapa, Vaskar PhD Plant Science
KAWAGOE
Sekiguchi, Akito BSBA Accounting 2006 International High Schools C
KITAKYUSYU
Udaka, Asumi BS Aviation Sciences 2006 International High Schools M
KUALA LUMPUR
Yap, Chiew San BSBA Management 2003 International High Schools
KYUNGGI
Chai, Dong Hyuk BArE Architectural Engineering
LA PAZ
Lazarte Alcala, Naneida Regina PhD Economics
LIBREVILLE
Edzang, Gilles William BSBA Management 2005 International High Schools
MANISA
Oztekin, Asil PhD Industrial Engineering & Mgm
MELBOURNE
Byrnes, Nathan John BS Economics 2004 International High Schools
MUANG
Kumphai, Pimpawan PhD Human Environmental Sciences
MUMBAI
Bhave, Amol A MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
Borkar, Tushar Muralidhar MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
Dhuri, Abhishek P MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
Kadam, Shardul S MS Civil Engineering
Menon, Sanjeet MS Quantitative Financial Econ
Narayan, Shilpa MS Management Information Syste
Thakur, Prathamesh Milind MS Telecommunications Managemen
Thomas, Siby MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
NAMYANGJU
Song, Sungjin MS Fire & Emergency Mgmnt Admin
NARA
Eshita, Sho BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio 2005 International High Schools
NEW DELHI
Grover, Veenita PhD Biochem & Molecular Biology
OMUTA
Onoue, Mai BSAG Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm 2006 International High Schools
PASCANI
Timofte, Irina A MA English
PATNA
Sharma, Priyadarshini MS Management Information Syste
PUNE
Dhane, Dhananjay V MS Chemical Engineering
Kadam, Rohit MS Electrical Engineering
Satbhai, Akshaya Sanjay MS Management Information Syste
PUNE - 411007
Mathure, Nishant N MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
PUNJAB
Ohri, Amit MS Mechanical Engineering
QUITO
Flores, Francisco J MS Entomology And Plant Patholo
ROME
Cimino, Mauro PhD Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
SAMCHEOK
Ok, Mira MS Fire & Emergency Mgmnt Admin
SAN NICOLAS DE
Elizondo Luna, Roberto Carlos BA English 2006 International High Schools
SANGLI
Patil, Nikhil Shantinath MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
SAPPORO, HOKKAIDO
Yamaguchi, Satoko BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 International High Schools
SEOUL
Kim, Taehoon MS Fire & Emergency Mgmnt Admin
Lee, Eungyung MS Fire & Emergency Mgmnt Admin
Lim, Intaek BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 1988 International High Schools
Park, Sunghyuk MS Fire & Emergency Mgmnt Admin
SHADOL
Pillay, Rohit MS Computer Science
SHANGHAI
Jiang, Li MS Accounting 2002 International High Schools
SHIJIAZHUANG
Ding, Yi PhD Electrical Engineering
SIPARIA
Beekee, Dawn M MS Control Systems Engineering
TAKAMATSU
Miyoshi, Kenta BS Aviation Sciences 2006 International High Schools C
THANE
Dange, Alok K MS Mechanical & Aerospace Engr
Mangale, Nivedita MS Management Information Syste
TIRUPATI
Byluppala, Harita MS Chemical Engineering
TOMSK
Gorodov, Roman V MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
TUXTLA GUTIERREZ
Sanchez Camacho, Christian R MAg Agriculture
UDGIR
Kotalwar, Amit B MS Civil Engineering
VIJAYAWADA AP
Gurrala, Srinivasa Sundeep MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
VISAKHAPATNAM
Chintoju, Devanand Guru Prasad MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
Kakaraparthi, A Ravi Chandra MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
WARRI
Ziregbe, Emurode Rachel BSBA Economics 2005 International High Schools C
WUHAN
Xing, Lu MS Mechanical Engineering
ARMED FORCES PACIFIC
APO
Nash, Tracey Christopher MS Telecommunications Managemen
OUT-OF- STATE
CITY UNAVAILABLE
Ables, Alexandria Aron BS Psychology
Allen, Kelly Elise PhD Veterinary Biomedical Scienc
Bynum, Jamar MS Geology
Hunter, Jordan Joel BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin
Larsson, Britta BS Biological Science
Mabirizi, Daniel B MS Civil Engineering
McConnico, Stephen Allen Gaona BA Political Science
Sellers, Matthew Stephen BSAG Animal Science
Sweet, David Bradlee BSBA Managemen t
Rambotla, Santoshi Sudha Devi MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
Madewell, Amy N MS Psychology
Mohanpurkar, Manish U MS Electrical Engineering
O'Leary, Jennifer Lynn BA English
P Hornyik, Csongor D MS Psychology
Phipps, Morgan M'Shell BA Art
Pietrus, Maciej P MBA Business Administration
Rambotla, Santoshi Sudha Devi MS Industrial Engineering & Mgm
Salazar, Jennifer Lisa BS Zoology
Shaff, Emily Suzanne BA Spanish
Sinnott, Amanda Jane BS Psychology
Stone, Conner Sean BSBA Finance
Tepper, Jennifer Kay BSCV Civil Engineering
Nutzman, Devan Jon BSBA Management Information Syste
Ullman, Matthew David MBA Business Administration
Vargas, Darren Lawrence BSHS Nutritional Sciences
Venkataraman, Vijay Bhaskar PhD Electrical Engineering
Villanueva, Cristina S MS Educational Psychology
Williams, Blake Douglas BSAG Agribusiness
Winter, Stephen Louis PhD Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm
Woods, Tera Dawn MS Educational Psychology
Yocum, William B BSBA Management
ALABAMA
OPELIKA
Sprinkle, Jacob W MS Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm
WETUMPKA
Hays, Kimberly A PhD Zoology
ARKANSAS
FAYETTEVILLE
Mower, Sarah Emily BA Psychology 2006 Fayetteville Sr High School
Stine, Gregory David BSBA General Business 2006 Harrison High School
ROGERS
Armstrong, Denise Leeann BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgm 2006 Rogers High School
CALIFORNIA
CAMARILLO
Williams, Catherine Nicole BA English 2007 Adolfo Camarillo High School
CORONADO
Zehren, Austin Oliver BSBA Economics 2006 Jenks High School
JAMESTOWN
Beeman, Kyle Lee BSAG Agricultural Education
LOMA LINDA
Satpathy, Asish GCRT Business Data Mining
OROVILLE
Guthrie, Sholla Rae BA Psychology
PLAYA DEL REY
Ginsburgh, Heather Leigh MBA Business Administration
SAN ANDREAS
Giannini, Anna-Lisa BSAG Animal Science
SAN JOSE
Lee, Suna PhD Human Environmental Sciences
SAN RAMON
Li, Xiaohua MBA Business Administration
WINDSOR
Jones, Lisa Marie BSBA Marketing Commerce High School
COLORADO
ARVADA
Sheeran, Tiffany Angelina BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2007 Holy Family High School C
BERTHOUD
Cunningham, Julie Ann BA History
BURLINGTON
Duell, Courtney Layne BSBA Management 2006 Burlington High School
Witzel, Molly Joy BSAG Agricultural Communications 2007 Goodland High School C
CENTENNIAL
Shaw, Matthew Robert BSBA Marketing 2006 Arapahoe High School
COLORADO SPRINGS
Chatelain, Phillip Scott BS Computer Science 2007 Weatherford High School C
Morrissey, Samantha Eve BSHS Design Housing & Merchandisi 2007 Liberty High School M
DENVER
Keys, Michael Anthony BSME Mechanical Engineering 2005 Holy Family High School
PARKER
Pegues, Myles Alexander BSBA Entrepreneurship 2006 Chaparral High School
CONNECTICUT
DANBURY
Johnson, Lesli Rey PhD Educational Psychology
POMFRET CTR
Emigh, Gwyneth P BS Leisure Studies 2006 Woodstock Academy
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA
WASHINGTON
Saparmammedova, Jahan MS International Studies
DELAWARE
SMYRNA
Burns, Andrew Thomas BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio
FLORIDA
BOYNTON BEACH
Siddique, Monjur R MS Geology
DAVIE
Van Horn, Hunter Allan MBA Business Administration 2004 Unknown High School
GAINESVILLE
Guzman, Jorge Alberto PhD Biosystems Engineering
GULF BREEZE
Krisel, Andrew C MS Engineering & Tech Managemen
LUTZ
Fickett, Andrew R MS Engineering & Tech Managemen
OVIEDO
Densberger, Josh J MS Fire & Emergency Mgmnt Admin
STARKE
Padron, Kissy Valencia MS Natural & Applied Sciences
GEORGIA
CALHOUN
Walraven, Thomas Milton MS Animal Science
DECATUR
Thompson, Calvin, Jr MS Telecommunications Managemen
FT. GORDON
Barnett, Donell L PhD Educational Psychology
MARIETTA
Johnson, Andrew Philip BSET Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2005 Lassiter High School
IOWA
SIOUX CITY
Brame, Wendy Jean PhD Sociology
WINTERSET
Jobe, Jacob David BSAG Agribusiness 2006 Winterset High School
ILLINOIS
CARTERVILLE
Hembrough, Tara N PhD English
DECATER
Duckworth, Jennifer Kaylene BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2006 Ponca City Senior High School
EVANSTON
Madappully, Anil Rajan GCRT Business Data Mining
GARDEN PRAIRIE
Krass, Amy S MS Agricultural Education
GRANT PARK
Langlois, Jacqueline N MS Plant & Soil Science
GRAYSLAKE
Corcoran, Ryan Jonathan MBA Business Administration
MACOMB
Vail, Kellen Leanne MS Educational Psychology
MCHENRY
Eschner, Benjamin Howard BSET Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2007 McHenry Cmty High School West
OAK LAWN
Siska, Carolyn Elizabeth BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Harold L Richards High School
INDIANA
CRAWFORDSVLLE
Keffer, Colt Isaac BSAG Animal Science
MISHAWAKA
Whiteford, Andrew Phillips BA Psychology
KANSAS
ARKANSAS CITY
Anstine, Alexandria Ruth BSAG Agricultural Leadership 2007 Arkansas City High School
Thompson, Kristine Lin MS Accounting
CANEY
Collins, Clayton Glen BSBA Finance 2006 Caney Valley High School
Patterson, Sarah Jane BSBA Finance
DERBY
Brewer, Kamille Jordan BSBA Accounting 2007 Derby High School
EL DORADO
Mumy, Jordan Michael BSET Mechanical Engineering Tech 2004 Eureka High School
EUREKA
Davidson, Meghan Marie BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2007 Eureka High School
MEDICINE LODGE
Johnson, Michelle Lynn BS Biochemistry 2007 Medicine Lodge High School
SHAWNEE
Beattie, Daniel Francis BSBA Accounting 2007 Shawnee Mission Northwest H S M
SOUTH HAVEN
Gibson, Timothy Blake BS Physical Education
WELLINGTON
Hefley, Kerby Daniel BSCV Civil Engineering 2006 Wellington Senior High School S
WICHITA
Daniels, Pamela Roxanne MS Engineering & Tech Managemen 2001 Carl Albert Senior High School
Holladay, Andrea Maureen BSBA Marketing 2007 Kapaun Mount Carmel High Sch
Vasquez, Markus Antonio BS Mathematics 2007 Bishop Carroll High School S
LOUISIANA
BATON ROUGE
Lauritsen, Steve J MS Control Systems Engineering
MARYLAND
CLARKSBURG
Baldwin-Voeks, Bree C MS Human Develop And Fam Scienc
ELLICOTT CITY
Oberuch, Michael Kenneth MS Fire & Emergency Mgmnt Admin
MICHIGAN
LANSING
Galhena, Dilrukshi Hashini MS Agricultural Economics
LIVONIA
McIntire, Kathryn Elizabeth BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Winston Churchill High School
MINNESOTA
BOWLUS
Marcattilio-McCracken, Ry MA English
LAKEVILLE
Kubes, Scott Daniel BSBA Management 2005 Lakeville Senior High School
MISSOURI
BOLIVAR
Cain, James Francis, III PhD Computer Science
COLUMBIA
Nguyen, Ngan Thanh Thi PhD Entomology
CRESTWOOD
Weldon, Spencer Thomas BS Health Education & Promotion 2006 Lindbergh High School
NEVADA
Hankins, Michelle Breanne BS Communication Sci & Disorder
ROCKY COMFORT
Leiby, Brian Lee MS Agricultural Education 60 PAYNE
SENECA
Hays, Brandon Grant BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio M
ST. LOUIS
Zhu, Xianglan MS Management Information Syste
WALNUT SHADE
Henderson, Holly Jo BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc
WEBB CITY
Hiler, Andrea Kaye BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2007 Joplin High School
WEST PLAINS
Wallen, Kenneth E MS Zoology
MISSISSIPPI
MABEN
Breland, Amber D MS Natural Resrce Ecology & Mgm
MONTANA
GREAT FALLS
Moore, Brian Patrick MBA Business Administration 2002 Cy-Fair Senior High School
MISSOULA
Grossmann, Benjamin Nathanial PhD Physics
NORTH CAROLINA
CHARLOTTE
Raymer, Christopher Jordan BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Bartlesville High School
GOLDSBORO
Ramirez, Devan Marie BA Psychology 2006 Grove High School
WAXHAW
Laster, Bonnie Bost PhD Educational Psychology
NEBRASKA
BLUE HILL
Burken, Dirk B MS Animal Science
LINCOLN
Rudrappa, Deepak Goudar PhD Micro Cell & Molecular Biolo
NEW JERSEY
MARLTON
Cannone, Anthony J MBA Business Administration
NEW MEXICO
LOVINGTON
Reid, Coby Jace BSAG Animal Science 2006 Lovington High School
MESILLA
Taylor, Dustin P MS Zoology
NEW YORK
BALDWINSVILLE
Belford, Angela Michelle BA Theatre 1984 Stillwater High School
BROWNVILLE
Bettinger, Ben Thomas BSME Mechanical Engineering 2006 Eisenhower Senior High School M
Bettinger, Ben Thomas BSAE Aerospace Engineering 2006 Eisenhower Senior High School M
COBLESKILL
Popolizio, Severino BSAG Agricultural Leadership 2005 Cobleskill-Richmondville C S
EAST MEADOW
Dvorett, Daniel A MS Zoology
ONTARIO
TORONTO
Barnett, Janelle MS Teaching Learning & Leadersh
OREGON
YAMHILL
Dewith, Janet R MS Natural & Applied Sciences
PENNSYLVANIA
MECHANICSBURG
Slagle, Brenda K GCRT Business Data Mining
PUERTO RICO
AGUADILLA
Arocho Torres, Yaymed Delise PhD Food Science
SOUTH CAROLINA
GREER
Klein, Logan Carter BSBA Marketing 2004 Riverside High School
SOUTH DAKOTA
SIOUX FALLS
Jordahl, Bethany A MS Educational Psychology
TEXAS
ALLEN
Baggett, Jason Kyle BS Aerospace Admin And Operatio 2007 Allen Hs
Texas
Cheek, Mark Tyler BSBA Management Information Syste 2006 Allen Hs / Texas
Gossett, Robert Earl, Jr BSBA Management 2006 Allen Hs / Texas C
Hankins, Cameron Lee BSBA Finance
Latimer, Thomas Keith BSET Fire Protection & Safety Tec 2006 Plano East Senior High School
Svetina, Katie E BS Elementary Education 2006 Allen Hs / Texas
AMARILLO
Felice, Robert Vincent BSCV Civil Engineering 2006 Amarillo High School
Spears, Derek Austin BSAG Agribusiness 2007 Randall High School
ARLINGTON
Hall, Andrew Charles BS Health Education & Promotion 2006 James W Martin High School
Heid, Jessica Michelle BSBA Marketing 2007 James W Martin High School
Horstman, Kiira Marysa BA German 2006 James W Martin High School M
AUSTIN
Duvall, James David MS Electrical Engineering 2003 Owasso High School
Finger, Abby B BSBA Marketing 2006 Westwood High School
BENBROOK
Rivera, James Andrew BSBA Management Information Syste
BORGER
Bowman, Donald George BSET Fire Protection & Safety Tec
BURKBURNETT
Albin, Zachary Brian MBA Business Administration 2004 Burkburnett High School
BURNET
Ryan, Jacob Trevor BSME Mechanical Engineering
Ryan, Jacob Trevor BSAE Aerospace Engineering
CARROLLTON
Grau, Kyle Michael BSBA Accounting 2007 Creekview High School S
Krug, Jetonne Marie BSHS Nutritional Sciences Hebron High School
Matous, Stephanie Michelle BSHS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Hebron High School C
Weir, Emily Christine BSBA Accounting 2006 Hebron High School
CEDAR HILL
Simlin, Jayme Kelly BS Biological Science 2007 Cedar Hill High School
CELINA
Harvey, Ryan Thomas BSBA Marketing 1999 Plano Senior High School
COLLEYVILLE
Flynn, Matthew James BSBA Management 2006 Grapevine Hs (Texas)
CONROE
Johnson, Courtney Elizabeth BSHS Design Housing & Merchandisi 2005 Woodlands High School The
CORPUS CHRISTI
Gossett, Katlin Rose BS Political Science 2007 Flour Bluff High School
CYPRESS
Iatridis, Alissa Ann BSME Mechanical Engineering 2006 Newman Smith High School
Ned, Courtney Frances BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2007 Cy-Fair Senior High School
DALLAS
Davis, Christopher Scott MBA Business Administration 2004 Lindsay High School
Dryden, James Mack, Jr CERT Geographic Information Syste
Duty, Chad Mitchell BSBA Marketing 2006 Plano West Sr High School
Glass, Yvonne Lena Francoise BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Argyle High School
McAnarney, Tiffany Nicole BFA Art 2006 Woodward High School
Riley, Andrea C BS Education 2006 Lincoln Humanities/Communcatns
Tate, Michael Thomas BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2005 Plano West Sr High School
DECATUR
Huling, Austin Chase BSAE Aerospace Engineering 2006 Decatur High School
DOUBLE OAK
Flatt, Chad William BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2004 Edward S Marcus High School
DUMAS
Denning, Karli Jon BS Leisure Studies
FLOWER MOUND
Fath, Bailey Danielle BS Biological Science 2006 Lewisville High School
Giammario, Janelle Nicole BS Secondary Education 2006 Flower Mound High School
Nichols, Caroline Renee BSBA Accounting 2006 Flower Mound High School S
Rudeen, Julie Christine BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Flower Mound High School
Shoup, Kenneth Christopher BSBA General Business
FORNEY
Roberts, Micah Derik BSBA Management 2007 Forney High School
FRITCH
Gabaldon, Lacy Luann BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2007 Sanford-Fritch High School
GRAPEVINE
Feachen, Brooke Allison BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Grapevine Hs (Texas)
HOUSTON
Krysher, Sheyenne PhD Agricultural Education
Petree, Ross Allen BSBA Management 2005 Christa McAuliffe Academy
Price, Latasha Monique BA Journalism & Broadcasting 2007 Cypress Falls High School
Sallee, Joel A MS Engineering & Tech Managemen
Stephney, Sarita Celeste BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgm 2006 Alief Hasting Senior High Sch
IRVING
Roemer, Nicole Renee BSBA Marketing 2006 Macarthur High School
KATY
Arnold, Laci Paige BSBA 2006 James E Taylor High School
Kappmeyer, Paige Elizabeth BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2006 Cinco Ranch High School
Russell, Daniel Edward BSEE Electrical Engineering 2004 Cinco Ranch High School
KELLER
McKee, William Howard BSBA Management 2006 Keller High School
KINGWOOD
Barnett, Christopher Paul BSME Mechanical Engineering
Dunn, Meghan Leigh BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2005 Kingwood High School
Pate, Meredith Alanna BS Psychology 2006 Kingwood High School
LEAGUE CITY
Goodrich, Randi Leann BSBA Marketing 88 OUT OF STATE 2005 Clear Creek High School
LEWISVILLE
Radford, Chandler A BSIE Industrial Engineering & Mgm 2006 Edmond Memorial High School
LUBBOCK
Lyons, Tyler William BSBA Management 2006 Frenship High School
LUFKIN
Whiddon, Anna Lea BS Career And Technical Educati 2006 Huntington High School
LUMBERTON
Paladino, Dana Lynn BS Biological Science 2006 Lumberton High School
MCKINNEY
Banks, Sarah E MS Educational Psychology
Coggiola, Leigh Anne BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2007 Plano East Senior High School
Kinney, Colton Dale BSBA Finance 2006 Prosper High School
Meadows, Bryan Christopher BSBA Management 2006 Allen Hs / Texas C
MELISSA
Kellum, Joseph Alan BSAG Animal Science
MIDLAND
Nordstog, Dara Catherine MS Accounting 2005 Union High School
PASADENA
Ferris, Chad Wyatt BSET Fire Protection & Safety Tec S
PECOS
Graham, Randall T MBA Business Administration
PLANO
Barsky, Suzanne Michelle BSBA Marketing 2005 Plano East Senior High School
Freeman, Kyle Jason BSBA Accounting 2006 Plano West Sr High School C
Jensby, Nathan Lee BA English 2006 Plano East Senior High School
Kibler, Ashley V BA Psychology
Lincoln, Elizabeth Ashley BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2006 Plano East Senior High School
Maguire, Blake Larsen BSBA Management 2006 Jesuit College Preparatory Sch
Nichols, Amanda Leigh BSHS Design Housing & Merchandisi 2006 Plano Senior High School
Pearson, David Andrew BSME Mechanical Engineering 2006 Plano East Senior High School
Powell, Susan Claire EdD School Administration
POTTSBORO
Tucker, Brittany Lynn BSHS Human Develop And Fam Scienc 2006 Edmond North High School
RICHARDSON
Cates, Rachel Alysse BSHS Design Housing & Merchandisi 2006 Plano East Senior High School
England, Nathan Freese BSBA Economics 2005 Shelton School
ROCKWALL
Moritz, Eric John BSHS Hotel & Restaurant Admin 2004 Thomas A Edison High School
SAN MARCOS
White, Justin E MS Leisure Studies
SHERMAN
Sullivan, Gregory Daniel BSCV Civil Engineering 2005 Pottsboro High School
SOUTHLAKE
Grissom, Adrienne Joy BS Health Promotion 2006 Carroll High School
Heath, Jason Barrett BA English 2006 Carroll High School
King, Bradley Burdette BSBA Accounting 2005 Carroll High School
Mitchell, Emily Lauren BSHS Design Housing & Merchandisi 2005 Carroll High School
SPRING
McMahon, Maureen Theresa BS Sociology 2006 Klein Oak High School
SUGAR LAND
McCordic, Carla Seth BSBA Accounting 2005 Unknown High School
TYLER
Billingsley, Margaret Louise BSBA Marketing 2007 Stratford High School S
WHITEWRIGHT
Coffman, Joshua Ray BS Journalism & Broadcasting 2006 Whitewright High School
WICHITA FALLS
Thomas, Holly Diane BS Elementary Education 2006 Grapevine Hs (Texas) C
Villa, Lauren Ashley BS Mathematics 2007 S H Rider High School
WYLIE
Langdon, Kasey Ann BSHS Nutritional Sciences 2006 Wylie High School
UTAH
SPRING CITY
Watson, Tamra MS Agricultural Communications
ST. GEORGE
Garrett, Brad Michael BSBA Management
SYRACUSE
Willis, Larry M GCRT Engineering & Tech Managemen
Willis, Larry M MS Engineering & Tech Managemen
VIRGINIA
CENTREVILLE
Ringdahl, Rachel Elizabeth MAg Agriculture 2004 Buena High School
CHRISTIANSBURG
Gall, Evan Dean BS Aviation Sciences 2006 William Fleming High School
VIRGIN ISLANDS
TULSA
Shemereko, Anatoliy Alex BSBA International Business
VERMONT
MIDDLEBURY
Raymond, Joseph Mark BSET Fire Protection & Safety Tec
WASHINGTON
PORT ORCHARD
Boucher, Emily Ruth BSET Fire Protection & Safety Tec
WISCONSIN
ARLINGTON
Laatsch, Jonathan GCRT Business Data Mining
Laatsch, Jonathan MS Engineering & Tech Managemen
KENOSHA
Vela, Beth R GCRT Engineering & Tech Managemen
MINERAL POINT
Gevelinger, Jonathan Joseph BSAG Agribusiness
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related searches
- okstate fall 2019 schedule
- okstate school schedule
- okstate calendar
- okstate calendar fall 2019
- okstate academic calendar 2019 20
- okstate academic calendar
- okstate academic calendar 2020
- okstate academic calendar 2015
- okstate calendar 2020
- okstate academic calendar fall 2019
- okstate spring 2019 calendar
- okstate academic calendar fall 2020