Www.dsv.de
8 EUROPEAN MASTERS WATER POLO
CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
12 TO 17 SEPTEMBER 2016 – RIJEKA/CROATIA
MATCH SCHEDULE
Day One (Monday, 12 September)
Outdoor Pool
10.00 01 35+ CN Real Canoe Madrid/ESP – Bull's Blood Eger/HUN
11.00 04 35+ WPC Uzhgorod/UKR – Euro Sporting Rome/ITA
12.00 07 35+ VK Partizan Belgrade/SRB – VK Jadran Herceg Novi/MNE
13.00 10 30+ WPC Belgrade/SRB – WPC Kazan/RUS
15.00 12 30+ ACS Brenntag Romania/ROU – WPC Masters Ukraine/UKR
16.00 15 30+ SV Bayer Uerdingen/GER – VSC Neptun Budapest//HUN
17.00 18 50+ BVSE Sunday Boys Budapest/HUN – Old Boys Prague/CZE
18.00 21 30+ Women ETV Hamburg/GER – Stepp Prague/CZE
Opening Ceremony
19.30 24 30+ Women ASD SC Argentario/ITA – WPC English Roses/GBR
Indoor Pool (Left)
10.00 02 65+ Helsingfors Simsallskap/FIN – SV Cannstatt (65+)/GER
11.00 05 65+ SV Poseidon Hamburg/GER – PVK H2O Polo Piestany/SVK
12.00 08 65+ RN Bogliasco/ITA – SV Cannstatt (70+)/GER
13.00 11 50+ Happy Hippos Budapest/HUN – SV Blau-Weiss Bochum/GER
15.00 13 50+ Esti Izmir/TUR – SV Bayer Uerdingen/GER
16.00 16 45+ Masters St. Petersburg/RUS – Imperial Sport Chisinau/MDA
17.00 19 45+ Happy Hippos Budapest/HUN – VK Brodograd/CRO
18.00 22 60+ SV Cannstatt/GER – SV Neptun Berlin-Koepenick/GER
Opening Ceremony (at Outdoor Pool)
19.30 25 60+ Euro Sporting Rome/ITA – SC Kalev Tallinn/EST
8 EUROPEAN MASTERS WATER POLO
CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
12 TO 17 SEPTEMBER 2016 – RIJEKA/CROATIA
MATCH SCHEDULE
Day One (Monday, 12 September)
Indoor Pool (Right)
10.00 03 55+ CN Real Canoe Madrid/ESP – PSV Eindhoven/NED
11.00 06 55+ SV Cannstatt/GER – Helsingfors Simsallskap/FIN
12.00 09 55+ HZC de Robben Hilversum/NED – Masters St. Petersb./RUS
15.00 14 40+ VK Veteran Dubrovnik/CRO – Masters St. Petersburg/RUS
16.00 17 50+ WPC Kiev/UKR – Dynamo Masters Moscow/RUS
17.00 20 40+ Wasserfreunde Spandau 04/GER – WPC YBL Budapest/HUN
18.00 23 40+ VK Veteran 70 Split/CRO – SV Bayer Uerdingen/GER
Opening Ceremony (at Outdoor Pool)
19.30 26 40+ SD Kranj 75/SLO – WPC Masters Ukraine/UKR
8 EUROPEAN MASTERS WATER POLO
CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
12 TO 17 SEPTEMBER 2016 – RIJEKA/CROATIA
MATCH SCHEDULE
Day Two (Tuesday, 13 September)
Outdoor
10.00 27 50+ Dynamo Masters Moscow/RUS – Old Boys Prague/CZE
11.00 30 50+ WPC Kiev/UKR – BVSE Sunday Boys Budapest/HUN
12.00 33 30+ Women Stepp Prague/CZE – WPC English Roses/GBR
13.00 36 30+ Women ETV Hamburg/GER – ASC SC Argentario/ITA
15.00 38 65+ SV Cannstatt (70+)/GER – PVK H2O Polo Piestany/SVK
16.00 41 65+ SV Poseidon Hamburg/GER – Helsingfors Simsallskasp/FIN
17.00 44 65+ SV Cannstatt (65+)/GER – RN Bogliasco/ITA
18.00 47 40+ WPC YBL Budapest/HUN – VK Veteran Dubrovnik/CRO
19.00 50 40+ VK Primorje Rijeka/CRO – Wasserfreunde Spandau 04/GER
Indoor (Left)
10.00 28 60+ SC Kalev Tallinn/EST – SV Cannstatt/GER
11.00 31 55+ Masters St. Petersburg/RUS – Helsingfors Simsallskap/FIN
12.00 34 55+ SV Cannstatt/GER – CN Real Canoe Madrid/ESP
13.00 37 55+ PSV Eindhoven/NED – HZC de Robben Hilversum/NED
15.00 39 60+ SC Duesseldorf 98/GER – Euro Sporting Rome/ITA
16.00 42 30+ WPC Somovi Belgrade/SRB – WPC Belgrade/SRB
17.00 45 45+ Euro Sporting Rome/ITA – Happy Hippos Budapest/HUN
18.00 48 30+ WPC Masters Ukraine/UKR – VSC Neptun Budapest/HUN
19.00 51 30+ ACS Brenntag Romania/ROU – SV Bayer Uerdingen/GER
8 EUROPEAN MASTERS WATER POLO
CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
12 TO 17 SEPTEMBER 2016 – RIJEKA/CROATIA
MATCH SCHEDULE
Day Two (Tuesday, 13 September)
Indoor (Right)
10.00 29 50+ SV Blau-Weiss Bochum/GER – SV Bayer Uerdingen/GER
11.00 32 50+ Happy Hippos Budapest/GER – Esti Izmir/TUR
12.00 35 45+ VK Brodograd/CRO – Masters St. Petersburg/RUS
15.00 40 40+ WPC Masters Ukraine/UKR – VK Veteran 70 Split/CRO
16.00 43 40+ PVK H2O Polo Piestany/SVK – SD Kranj 75/SLO
17.00 46 35+ VK Jadran Herceg Novi/MNE – Euro Sporting Rome/ITA
18.00 49 35+ WPC Uzhgorod/UKR – CN Real Canoe Madrid/ESP
19.00 52 35+ Bull's Blood Eger/HUN – VK Partizan Belgrade/SRB
8 EUROPEAN MASTERS WATER POLO
CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
12 TO 17 SEPTEMBER 2016 – RIJEKA/CROATIA
MATCH SCHEDULE
Day Three (Wednesday, 14 September)
Outdoor
10.00 53 50+ SV Bayer Uerdingen/GER – Happy Hippos Budapest/HUN
11.00 56 55+ HZC de Robben Hilvers./NED – CN Real Canoe Madrid/ESP
12.00 59 55+ SV Cannstatt/GER – Masters St. Petersburg/RUS
13.00 62 55+ Helsingfors Simsallskap/FIN – PSV Eindhoven/NED
15.00 64 30+ SV Bayer Uerdingen/GER – WPC Masters Ukraine/GER
16.00 67 45+ Imperial Sport Chisinau/MDA – VK Brodograd/CRO
17.00 70 45+ Masters St. Petersburg/RUS – Euro Sporting Rome/ITA
18.00 73 50+ Old Boys Prague/CZE – WPC Kiev/UKR
19.00 76 40+ VK Veteran Dubrovnik/CRO – VK Primorje Rijeka/CRO
Indoor (Left)
10.00 54 60+ SV Neptun Berlin-Koepenick/GER – SC Kalev Tallinn/EST
11.00 57 60+ SV Cannstatt/GER – SC Duesseldorf 98/GER
12.00 60 65+ RN Bogliasco/ITA – Helsingfors Simsallskap/FIN
13.00 61 65+ SV Poseidon Hamburg/GER – SV Cannstatt (70+)/GER
15.00 65 65+ PVK H2O Polo Piestany/SVK – SV Cannstatt (65+)/GER
16.00 68 35+ VK Partizan Belgrade/SRB – CN Real Canoe Madrid/ESP
17.00 71 35+ WPC Uzhgorod/UKR – VK Jadran Herceg Novi/MNE
18.00 74 35+ Euro Sporting Rome/ITA – Bull's Blood Eger/HUN
19.00 77 30+ Women ASD SC Argentario/ITA – Stepp Prague/CZE
8 EUROPEAN MASTERS WATER POLO
CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
12 TO 17 SEPTEMBER 2016 – RIJEKA/CROATIA
MATCH SCHEDULE
Day Three (Wednesday, 14 September)
Indoor (Right)
10.00 55 50+ Esti Izmir/TUR – SV Blau-Weiss Bochum/GER
11.00 58 40+ SV Bayer Uerdingen/GER – WPC Masters Ukraine/UKR
12.00 62 40+ VK Veteran 70 Split – PVK H2O Polo Piestany/SVK
15.00 66 30+ VSC Neptun Budapest/HUN – ACS Brenntag Romania/ROU
16.00 69 30+ WPC Kazan/RUS – WPC Somovi Belgrade/SRB
17.00 72 40+ Masters St. Petersburg/RUS – WPC YBL Budapest/HUN
18.00 75 50+ BVSE Sunday Boys Budap./HUN – Dynamo Mast. Mosc./RUS
19.00 78 30+ Women WPC English Roses/GBR – ETV Hamburg/GER
8 EUROPEAN MASTERS WATER POLO
CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
12 TO 17 SEPTEMBER 2016 – RIJEKA/CROATIA
MATCH SCHEDULE
Day Four (Thursday, 15 September)
Outdoor
10.00 79 55+ CN Real Canoe Madrid/ESP – Masters St. Petersburg/RUS
11.00 82 55+ SV Cannstatt/GER – PSV Eindhoven/NED
12.00 85 55+ HZC de Robben Hilvers./NED – Helsingfors Simsallskap/FIN
16.00 89 30+ SF 1 (1A vs 2B)
17.00 92 30+ SF 2 (1B vs 2A)
18.00 95 40+ PVK H2O Polo Piestany/SVK – SV Bayer Uerdingen/GER
19.00 98 40+ VK Primorje Rijeka/CRO – Masters St. Petersburg/RUS
Indoor (Left)
10.00 80 45+ Euro Sporting Rome/ITA – Imperial Sport Chisinau/MDA
11.00 83 45+ Happy Hippos Budapest/HUN – Masters St. Petersburg/RUS
12.00 86 30+ Place 5-7 (3B vs 4A)
16.00 90 40+ SD Kranj 75/SLO – VK Veteran 70 Split/CRO
17.00 93 35+ CN Real Canoe Madrid/ESP – VK Jadran Herceg Novi/MNE
18.00 96 35+ WPC Uzhgorod/UKR – Bull's Blood Eger/HUN
19.00 97 35+ Euro Sporting Rome/ITA – VK Partizan Belgrade/SRB
8 EUROPEAN MASTERS WATER POLO
CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
12 TO 17 SEPTEMBER 2016 – RIJEKA/CROATIA
MATCH SCHEDULE
Day Four (Thursday, 15 September)
Indoor (Right)
10.00 81 40+ Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 – VK Veteran Dubrovnik/CRO
11.00 84 65+ Helsingfors Simsallskap/FIN – SV Cannstatt (70+)/GER
12.00 87 65+ SV Poseidon Hamburg/GER – SV Cannstatt (65+)/GER
13.00 88 65+ PVK H2O Polo Piestany/SVK – RN Bogliasco/ITA
16.00 91 50+ Place 5-8 (3A vs 4B)
17.00 94 50+ Place 5-8 (3B vs 4A)
18.00 97 60+ SC Duesseldorf 98/GER – SV Neptun Berlin-Koepenick/GER
19.00 100 60+ Euro Sporting Rome/ITA – SV Cannstatt/GER
8 EUROPEAN MASTERS WATER POLO
CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
12 TO 17 SEPTEMBER 2016 – RIJEKA/CROATIA
MATCH SCHEDULE
Day Five (Friday, 16 September)
Outdoor
10.00 101 55+ CN Real Canoe Madrid/ESP – Helsingfors Simsallskap/FIN
11.00 104 65+ Helsingfors Simsallskap/FIN – PVK H2O Polo Piestany/SVK
12.00 107 35+ CN Real Canoe Madrid/ESP – Euro Sporting Rome/ITA
13.00 110 30+ Place 5-7 (3A vs 4A)
15.00 111 45+ VK Brodograd/CRO – Euro Sporting Rome/ITA
16.00 114 60+ SC Kalev Tallinn/EST – SC Duesseldorf 98/GER
17.00 117 40+ WPC Masters Ukraine/UKR – PVK H2O Polo Piestany/SVK
18.00 120 30+ Place 3/4 (SF1 L vs SF2 L)
19.00 123 40+ WPC YBL Budapest/HUN – VK Primorje Rijeka/CRO
Indoor (Left)
10.00 102 55+ SV Cannstatt/GER – HZC de Robben Hilversum/NED
11.00 105 65+ SV Poseidon Hamburg/GER – RN Bogliasco/ITA
12.00 108 35+ WPC Uzhgorod/UKR – VK Partizan Belgrade/SRB
15.00 112 30+ Women SF1 (2 vs 3)
16.00 115 60+ SV Neptun Berlin-Koepenick/GER – Euro Sporting Rome/ITA
17.00 118 40+ SV Bayer Uerdingen/GER – SD Kranj 75/SLO
18.00 121 30+ Women SF 2 (1 vs 4)
19.00 124 40+ Master St. Petersburg/RUS – Wasserfr. Spandau 04/GER
8 EUROPEAN MASTERS WATER POLO
CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
12 TO 17 SEPTEMBER 2016 – RIJEKA/CROATIA
MATCH SCHEDULE
Day Five (Friday, 16 September)
Indoor (Right)
10.00 103 55+ Masters St. Petersburg/RUS – PSV Eindhoven/NED
11.00 106 65+ SV Cannstatt (70+)/GER – SV Cannstatt (65+)/GER
12.00 109 35+ VK Jadran Herceg Novi/MNE – Bull's Blood Eger/HUN
15.00 113 45+ Imperial Sport Chisinau/MDA – Happy Hippos Budapest/HUN
16.00 116 50+ Place 7/8 (P1 L vs P2 L)
17.00 119 50+ Place 5/6 (P1 W vs P2 W)
18.00 122 50+ SF 1 (1A vs 2B)
19.00 125 50+ SF 2 (1B vs 2A)
8 EUROPEAN MASTERS WATER POLO
CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
12 TO 17 SEPTEMBER 2016 – RIJEKA/CROATIA
MATCH SCHEDULE
Day Six (Saturday, 17 September)
Outdoor
10.00 126 65+ Place 5/6 (5 vs 6)
12.15 129 55+ Place 5/6 (5 vs 6)
12.30 132 65+ Place 3/4 (3 vs 4)
13.45 135 30+ Women Place 1/2 (SF1 W vs SF2 W)
15.00 138 45+ Place 1/2 (1 vs 2)
16.15 141 35+ Place 1/2 (1 vs 2)
17.30 144 30+ Place 1/2 (SF1 W vs SF2 W)
18.45 Closing Ceremony
19.00 147 40+ Place 1/2 (1A vs 1B)
Indoor (Left)
10.00 127 40+ Place 9/10 (5A vs 5B)
12.15 130 40+ Place 7/8 (4A vs 4B)
12.30 133 40+ Place 5/6 (3A vs 3B)
13.45 136 55+ Place 3/4 (3 vs 4)
15.00 139 60+ Place 3/4 (3 vs 4)
16.15 142 35+ Place 3/4 (3 vs 4)
17.30 145 50+ Place 3/4 (3 vs 4)
18.45 Closing Ceremony (at Outdoor Pool)
19.00 148 40+ Place 3/4 (2A vs 2B)
8 EUROPEAN MASTERS WATER POLO
CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
12 TO 17 SEPTEMBER 2016 – RIJEKA/CROATIA
MATCH SCHEDULE
Day Six (Saturday, 17 September)
Indoor (Right)
10.00 128 30+ Place 5-7 (3A vs 3B)
11.15 131 30+ Women Place 3/4 (SF1 L vs SF2 L)
12.30 134 45+ Place 3/4 (3 vs 4)
13.45 137 35+ Place 5/6 (5 vs 6)
15.00 140 65+ Place 1/2 (1 vs 2)
16.15 143 60+ Place 1/2 (1 vs 2)
17.30 146 55+ Place 1/2 (1 vs 2)
18.45 Closing Ceremony (at Outdoor Pool)
19.00 149 50+ Place 1/2 (SF1 W vs SF2 W)
By 19 August 2016
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related searches
- https www municipalonlinepayments
- globo de noticias de hoje
- ultimas noticias de estados unidos de america
- noticias de portugal de hoje
- mapa de estados de mexico
- noticias de esportes de hoje
- jornal de angola de hoje
- jornal canal de mocambique de hoje
- agendamento de carteira de trabalho
- jornal de noticias de hoje
- massa de torta de frango de liquidificador
- consulta de lote de imposto de renda