Place First Name Last Name Grade School Game 1 Game 2 Game ...
[Pages:3]OHSAA Boys Division I Sectional Bowling Tournament - Rollhouse North Olmsted
Results All Participants - February 20, 2022
TQ - indicates member of district qualifying team; IQ - indicates district qualifying individual
Place First Name
1 BRENTON 2 JP 3 BRENDAN 4 AIDAN 5 CHRISTIAN 6 LOGAN 7 JACOB 7 COLLIN 9 EVAN 10 JOEY 11 MASON 12 JAMES 13 ETHAN 14 ALEX 14 JOSEPH 16 DEREK 17 SAMMY 18 JACEK 19 GANNON 20 ZACKARY 21 JACK 22 JJ 23 BEN 24 JEFF 25 MAX 26 LEO 27 DOMINIC 28 JACOB 29 BRENDAN 30 ANDREW 31 ROBERT 32 BRYAN 33 MAX 34 JAMES 35 AUSTIN 36 CARMINE 37 MASON 38 ZACHARY 38 MASON 40 JOSH 41 MASON 42 LEO 43 MATTHEW 43 MICAH 45 AIDEN 46 JOEY 47 ETHAN 48 KENNETH 49 GBOLAHON 50 CONNOR 51 JERRY 52 JEFF
Last Name
DILL GREGORY TAHSLER REDING STUVER STEWART ANIELSKI ELLIS MOLLOY SCANIO GARDNER JONES HANNA FEDYSZYN WRENN MORTA ELLIS GOMEZ GRAF ZAKRAJSEK TIPPY TOTH SCHEEFF CHINN TONSING NOCK CATANESE II LOVE GREEN LECIEJEWSKI TORRES III STONE SMITH SINCLAIR WINDAU SABELLA KRUSE HUFFMAN HAVELKA BEITEL IVINSKAS WALTERS LANDIS MERCADO BEDOCK POORE GREENLY SCHWARZ OLATOYE DOUGHERTY MARTIN-CARR JR BURKET
Grade School
11 AVON 11 STEELE 10 PADUA FRANCISCAN 12 AVON 12 NORTH OLMSTED 12 STEELE 12 PADUA FRANCISCAN 12 BEREA-MIDPARK 12 AVON LAKE 12 BEREA-MIDPARK 12 BEREA-MIDPARK 11 OLMSTED FALLS 9 PADUA FRANCISCAN 10 MIDVIEW 12 NORTH OLMSTED 10 LORAIN 11 BEREA-MIDPARK 10 AVON LAKE 12 NORTH OLMSTED 12 STEELE 12 AVON 11 AVON LAKE 11 OLMSTED FALLS 12 PADUA FRANCISCAN 11 ST EDWARD 12 OLMSTED FALLS 11 NORTH ROYALTON 11 AVON 10 ST EDWARD 12 NORTH OLMSTED 11 ST EDWARD 11 MIDVIEW 12 WESTLAKE 11 NORTH ROYALTON 10 WESTLAKE 10 BRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTS 12 WESTLAKE 12 MIDVIEW 11 WESTLAKE 12 NORTH RIDGEVILLE 11 LAKEWOOD 11 AVON 11 ST EDWARD 9 STEELE 10 ELYRIA 12 OLMSTED FALLS 9 NORTH RIDGEVILLE 12 LORAIN 12 LORAIN 11 NORTH ROYALTON 12 LORAIN 12 BRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTS
Game 1
279 236 226 217 240 228 217 212 178 182 188 224 194 199 214 189 190 224 171 208 203 204 221 201 226 172 176 178 174 170 153 182 186 179 147 157 192 174 167 200 138 171 156 160 141 139 161 122 189
0 145 125
Game 2
204 269 223 192 224 204 248 213 218 208 215 186 186 196 204 212 236 182 222 193 157 204 192 201 200 203 236 198 200 184 185 183 206 194 198 211 165 178 176 160 188 178 191 179 187 147 169 196 115 231 128 130
Game 3
279 226 224 255 190 220 184 224 252 254 238 215 241 225 202 215 185 203 212 203 236 187 176 183 158 204 166 196 184 200 213 185 148 166 184 158 168 167 176 158 187 159 158 166 172 179 133 135 146 203 158 158
Total
762 TQ 731 TQ 673 TQ 664 TQ 654 IQ 652 TQ 649 TQ 649 TQ 648 IQ 644 TQ 641 TQ 625 IQ 621 TQ 620 IQ 620 616 611 TQ 609 605 604 TQ 596 TQ 595 589 585 TQ 584 579 578 572 TQ 558 554 551 550 540 539 529 526 525 519 519 518 513 508 TQ 505 505 TQ 500 465 463 453 450 434 431 413
OHSAA Boys Division I Sectional Bowling Tournament - Rollhouse North Olmsted
Results All Participants - February 20, 2022
TQ - indicates member of district qualifying team; IQ - indicates district qualifying individual
Place First Name
53 REYCI 54 JACK 54 JUSTIN 56 JACOB 57 MICHAEL 58 ATTICUS 59 JOSH 60 JASON 60 ODIN 62 VICTOR 63 DOMINIC 64 CONNOR 65 BRENDAN 66 NATHAN 67 NOAH 67 DAMEON 69 CAM 70 GABE 71 JOSEPH 72 KENNY 73 MICHAEL 74 ANTONIO 75 CJ 76 LUKE 77 ALLAN 78 SPENCER 79 JACK 80 OWEN 81 MATT 82 AUSTIN 83 DARREN 84 LOGAN 85 JACOB 86 HUNTER 87 KYLE 87 MICHAEL 89 DYLAN 90 JAMES 91 JARED 91 SHANE 91 JUSTIN 91 PHILIP 91 SEAN 91 CODY 91 JAYDEN 91 CURTIS 91 ALEJANDRO 91 ARRON 91 MASON 91 BRENNAN 91 CYRUS 91 BRANDON
Last Name
PEREZ KOLLAR LACQUEMENT CLAYTON ARMBRUSTER ALLDREDGE KOCES SMITH HIRSCH COTTRELL SPRUNGL COLAN TINAY PALOS JONES TORRERO YHORPE HARP TRZASKA WHITTEN CERNY BRYANT COLEMAN BARON SMITH FIFE KELLER MCGUIRE HILES SOUKUP GARRITY CATANESE LEMMONS KRIEGMONT KAMENEC KINDEL CARD MIMS DIAZ CORPUS MARKOVIC HOCK GALLAGHER ECKENROAD MILLER MCGUIRE ROJAS BATTLE HORSFALL GRAF FARRELL POORE
Grade School
10 LORAIN 10 BRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTS 9 LAKEWOOD 12 ELYRIA 12 NORTH ROYALTON 10 AVON LAKE 12 PADUA FRANCISCAN 12 ELYRIA 10 ELYRIA 11 LAKEWOOD 9 NORTH RIDGEVILLE 11 WESTLAKE 11 BEREA-MIDPARK 11 STEELE 11 MIDVIEW 12 NORTH OLMSTED 10 AVON LAKE 11 NORTH RIDGEVILLE 9 LAKEWOOD 10 BRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTS 12 NORTH ROYALTON 11 NORTH ROYALTON 9 ELYRIA 12 MIDVIEW
BRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTS 10 MIDVIEW 10 BRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTS 10 ELYRIA 11 NORTH RIDGEVILLE 10 BEREA-MIDPARK 11 ST EDWARD 11 NORTH RIDGEVILLE 9 OLMSTED FALLS 9 NORTH RIDGEVILLE 12 NORTH RIDGEVILLE 10 NORTH ROYALTON 9 LAKEWOOD 9 LAKEWOOD 12 AVON 11 AVON 11 AVON 10 AVON LAKE 9 AVON LAKE 9 AVON LAKE 9 BEREA-MIDPARK 12 ELYRIA 12 LORAIN 12 MIDVIEW 10 NORTH OLMSTED 9 NORTH OLMSTED 9 NORTH OLMSTED 9 OLMSTED FALLS
Game 1
133 132 141 129 205 208
0 223 146 126 194 194 177
0 0 0 172 148 108 0 153 161 127 137 109 100 119 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game 2
143 110 105 124 174 164 202 143 98 119 144 142
0 157 118 159 150
0 107 142
0 0 0 115 0 0 115 121 0 181 153 146 0 141 0 138 0 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game 3
117 150 146 127
0 0 165 0 122 117 0 0 156 172 210 169 0 169 92 164 149 131 146 0 141 136 0 97 189 0 0 0 144 0 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total
393 392 392 380 379 372 367 TQ 366 366 362 338 336 333 TQ 329 TQ 328 328 322 317 307 306 302 292 273 252 250 236 234 218 189 181 TQ 153 146 144 141 138 138 133 91
0 TQ 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 0 0 0 TQ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OHSAA Boys Division I Sectional Bowling Tournament - Rollhouse North Olmsted
Results All Participants - February 20, 2022
TQ - indicates member of district qualifying team; IQ - indicates district qualifying individual
Place First Name
91 STEVEN 91 NICK 91 JOSH 91 NICK 91 BRENNAN 91 BRIAN 91 VAN 91 THOMAS 91 WILL 91 JACOB 91 NICHOLAS 91 OWEN
Last Name
DEMCHAK GOLDMAN KOCUBA GANCI MIDDLETON CLARK WEIMANN HEIDER BOBEK STAWICKI STEFFAS JONES
Grade School
9 OLMSTED FALLS 9 OLMSTED FALLS 12 PADUA FRANCISCAN 12 PADUA FRANCISCAN 12 PADUA FRANCISCAN 11 ST EDWARD 11 ST EDWARD 12 STEELE 9 STEELE 10 STEELE 10 WESTLAKE 12 WESTLAKE
Game 1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game 2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game 3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total
0 0 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 0 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 0
Field Totals 13869 13954 14042 41865 Field Average 173.3625 174.425 175.525 174.4375
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- ts 1 conveyor modules robert bosch gmbh
- mississippi state department of health covid 19 cases by
- place first name last name grade school game 1 game 2 game
- west nile virus disease cases reported to cdc by state
- u s department of labor bureau of labor statistics this
- milk production 01 24 2022
- 中文簡易使用手冊 zyxel
- 10201020 1020 1020 1004 100410041004 1012 1020 1008 1000
- site details template
- mpf series mp filtri
Related searches
- last name generator based on first name
- random first and last name generator male
- last name first name format
- minecraft school map 1 12 2 download
- high school map 1 12 2 minecraft
- first and last name generator male
- first and last name list
- first and last name generator
- cool first and last name generator
- first and last name random generator
- last and first name generator
- merge last name and first name excel