Place First Name Last Name Grade School Game 1 Game 2 Game ...
[Pages:4]OHSAA Boys Division II Sectional Bowling Tournament - Poelking Marian Lanes
Results All Participants - February 15, 2022
TQ - indicates member of district qualifying team; IQ - indicates district qualifying individual
Place First Name
1 ELIJAH 2 PEYTON 3 AIDEN 4 FELIX 5 AYDEN 6 PATRICK 7 JUSTIN 7 MAX 9 LANDON 10 KAZ 11 ZANDER 12 TRAVIS 13 LOGAN 14 BRYEN 15 RILEY 16 BLAKE 17 DALTON 18 WILL 19 ERIC 20 SAM 20 MATT 22 KRISHAN 23 TYLER 23 ASHTON 25 SPENCER 26 JAYDEN 27 TUCKER 28 KURT 29 BRAEDAN 30 GAGE 31 ANDREW 31 ANDRU 33 JAY 34 JARRETT 34 CONNOR 36 TYLER 37 DEREK 38 AARON 39 GARRETT 40 ELI 41 MATTHEW 42 SETH 42 BRADLEY 42 MATT 45 ANDREW 45 LUKE 47 DAVEN 48 JUSTIN
Last Name
MAYBERRY LEESON WIGGINS BULCHER TUDOR BOHMAN HEITKAMP STURGEON HENRY SCOTT CROUCH ADKINS DUNCAN DEWITT LEEDALE REISH TRUCKSIS WILSON NEER KING CORDLE MILLER DOWTY WRAY HANNAHS TOURNEY LOCKHART FLORA BRENNAMAN HAMM KNIGHT KEPLINGER MUMAW BUCKENROTH GLYNN MEDDOCK MORRIS PADGETT BROWN ULLERY GOSSETT WALDEN BOYD CROSSMAN ALBRIGHT BOYSEL WILLIAMS PITT
Grade School
12 MECHANICSBURG 12 MECHANICSBURG 9 DAYTON CHRISTIAN 12 FORT LORAMIE 11 GRAHAM LOCAL 12 RUSSIA 12 VERSAILLES 12 YELLOW SPRINGS 12 VERSAILLES 11 URBANA 11 RIVERSIDE 12 SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL 9 KENTON RIDGE 12 MECHANICSBURG 12 KENTON RIDGE 11 NEWTON LOCAL 11 NEWTON LOCAL 11 SHAWNEE 12 ARCHBISHOP ALTER 10 RIVERSIDE 10 NORTHWESTERN 11 YELLOW SPRINGS 12 GRAHAM LOCAL 9 FORT LORAMIE 11 GRAHAM LOCAL 12 GRAHAM LOCAL 12 SHAWNEE 12 EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN 12 GREENEVIEW 11 BENJAMIN LOGAN 11 RIVERSIDE 10 KENTON RIDGE 12 VERSAILLES 9 BENJAMIN LOGAN 12 ARCHBISHOP ALTER 12 GREENEVIEW 12 VERSAILLES 12 SHAWNEE 11 ANSONIA 11 WEST LIBERTY-SALEM 11 GREENON 10 NORTHWESTERN 10 NORTHEASTERN 10 SHAWNEE 11 VALLEY VIEW 12 GREENON 10 BENJAMIN LOGAN 12 KENTON RIDGE
Game 1
219 237 247 202 205 255 186 183 222 204 180 256 173 232 233 220 199 231 152 201 189 201 169 191 215 195 171 213 196 178 209 192 189 154 194 183 212 179 179 175 193 205 198 191 180 184 151 197
Game 2
266 256 257 267 225 214 215 221 213 204 226 187 217 196 225 178 219 211 232 162 183 139 181 180 153 173 212 173 193 189 186 188 195 225 194 200 178 200 181 177 193 154 194 182 207 163 207 157
Game 3
269 255 186 193 229 189 248 245 212 237 236 192 243 204 159 214 191 160 215 234 225 256 244 223 224 218 202 196 190 210 181 196 190 194 185 188 180 184 202 205 169 194 161 180 161 201 188 191
Total
754 TQ 748 TQ 690 IQ 662 TQ 659 TQ 658 IQ 649 TQ 649 TQ 647 TQ 645 IQ 642 TQ 635 IQ 633 TQ 632 TQ 617 TQ 612 IQ 609 IQ 602 TQ 599 TQ 597 TQ 597 TQ 596 TQ 594 TQ 594 TQ 592 TQ 586 TQ 585 TQ 582 IQ 579 IQ 577 TQ 576 TQ 576 TQ 574 TQ 573 TQ 573 TQ 571 IQ 570 TQ 563 TQ 562 IQ 557 IQ 555 TQ 553 TQ 553 IQ 553 TQ 548 548 TQ 546 TQ 545 TQ
OHSAA Boys Division II Sectional Bowling Tournament - Poelking Marian Lanes
Results All Participants - February 15, 2022
TQ - indicates member of district qualifying team; IQ - indicates district qualifying individual
Place First Name
49 ETHAN 50 ANTHONY 51 BRADY 52 BEAU 52 COLTON 54 NATE 55 JARED 56 JACKSON 57 LANDON 58 HOLDEN 58 JOHN 60 JACOB 61 LEVI 61 ZACH 63 BRADEN 64 SKYLOR 65 ANDREW 65 CHAD 67 CHASE 68 JAYDEN 69 BRAYDEN 69 BRADEN 71 JOHN 72 AUSTIN 73 LOGAN 74 ETHAN 75 WILL 76 BRAYDEN 77 RENZO 78 CHASE 79 ETHAN 80 ISSAC 81 GABE 82 JONAS 83 CODY 84 ALEX 84 NICHOLAS 86 ALBERT 87 AMBROSE 88 JEFFREY 89 PATRICK 90 PEYTON 91 JOEY 92 JESSE 93 JACK 94 FAITH 95 GAGE 96 ZACH
Last Name
HESKETT KIESS CASTILLO YOUNG NORTH DAVIS RODEHEFFER WRIGHT KEGLEY SHAFER BRUGGEMAN WAPPELHORST SHAFER LEMMINGS LOCHARD MEULLER HARE SPENCER MAMILLEN LUEDEKE DREES GREEN BRYANT PERKS DALE WITHERS KAMMER BARNES BARTLEY STUEVE HERRING GRUSHON COLARIC MAGOTO CLARK HARTMAN MCMILLEN SIGALA CORDONNIER SPRINGER FILECCIA SCHWIERKING SEGREST POLLOCK HANDY HOLTKAMP STEVENSON MILLER
Grade School
11 SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL 12 SHAWNEE 10 KENTON RIDGE 11 INDIAN LAKE 11 NORTHWESTERN 9 BENJAMIN LOGAN 12 FORT LORAMIE 10 ARCHBISHOP ALTER 9 NORTHWESTERN 12 WEST LIBERTY-SALEM 10 FORT LORAMIE 11 FORT LORAMIE 12 WEST LIBERTY-SALEM 11 INDIAN LAKE 12 RUSSIA 12 WEST LIBERTY-SALEM 12 EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN 10 SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL 10 INDIAN LAKE 12 NEWTON LOCAL 10 ANSONIA 10 GREENEVIEW 12 GREENEVIEW 9 EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN 10 URBANA 10 DAYTON CHRISTIAN 11 ANSONIA 11 ANSONIA 10 DAYTON CHRISTIAN 11 RUSSIA 11 EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN 10 YELLOW SPRINGS 10 GREENEVIEW 12 RUSSIA 10 SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL 11 NEWTON LOCAL 12 INDIAN LAKE 9 DAYTON CHRISTIAN 12 RUSSIA 11 GREENON 10 VALLEY VIEW 10 GRAHAM LOCAL 10 SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL 9 NORTHEASTERN 11 VALLEY VIEW 9 LEGACY CHRISTIAN 10 RIVERSIDE 12 MECHANICSBURG
Game 1
195 178 180 187 177 166 228 156 192 177 161 195 134 161 164 175 151 162 146 158 176 166 162 148 170 164 145 160 163 138 127 147 156 188 124 120 159 190 149 129 137 215 151 147 140 122 154 200
Game 2
137 191 188 191 168 183 161 176 158 186 182 150 152 155 192 183 153 175 182 178 157 168 174 175 155 140 184 150 155 160 149 143 146 137 161 141 143 122 136 171 115 201 134 117 139 128
0 173
Game 3
211 169 169 157 190 180 135 191 169 148 168 162 219 189 143 139 189 156 157 148 149 148 142 152 149 168 140 158 147 165 182 164 149 123 154 177 136 119 145 127 166
0 129 137 110 128 223
0
Total
543 538 TQ 537 TQ 535 535 TQ 529 TQ 524 TQ 523 TQ 519 TQ 511 511 TQ 507 TQ 505 505 499 497 493 493 485 484 482 482 478 475 474 472 469 468 465 463 458 454 TQ 451 448 439 438 438 431 430 427 TQ 418 416 TQ 414 401 389 378 377 TQ 373 TQ
OHSAA Boys Division II Sectional Bowling Tournament - Poelking Marian Lanes
Results All Participants - February 15, 2022
TQ - indicates member of district qualifying team; IQ - indicates district qualifying individual
Place First Name Last Name Grade School
97 DRADEN
BELT
9 URBANA
97 MATTHEW FRANCIS
12 VERSAILLES
99 NATHANAEL WOLFE
9 LEGACY CHRISTIAN
100 MADDIX
CRADLEBAUGH 12 VALLEY VIEW
101 TYLER
ERWIN
12 LEGACY CHRISTIAN
101 KALAN
JABLONSKI
9 NORTHEASTERN
103 LUKA
SAGE-FRABOTTA 11 YELLOW SPRINGS
104 CADEN
RUDY
9 GREENON
105 TOBIAS
MUELLER
11 GREENON
106 BLAKE
WILLIAMS
9 NORTHWESTERN
107 LUKE
THOMAS
9 WEST LIBERTY-SALEM
108 AMEN
TRAUDT
9 NORTHEASTERN
109 JAYDEN
GIBSON
12 URBANA
110 MATTHEW ZENGEL
12 ARCHBISHOP ALTER
110 ANTHONY MALONE
9 NORTHEASTERN
112 TYLER
KNIGHT
11 RIVERSIDE
113 KOLBY
LONG
11 INDIAN LAKE
114 ERIC
KIMBLER
12 EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN
115 PRESTON
HOLTON
12 ANSONIA
116 BRADLEY
LOMELIN
9 LEGACY CHRISTIAN
117 ROBIN
LIAO
11 LEGACY CHRISTIAN
118 GRANT
AVEY
11 NEWTON LOCAL
119 CHRISTOPHER RITCHIE
9 MECHANICSBURG
120 FALEN
THOMAS
11 BENJAMIN LOGAN
120 LANDAN
REX
9 INDIAN LAKE
122 JACK
WOLF
12 MECHANICSBURG
123 ZACH
DUFF
12 RIVERSIDE
124 NOAH
FULLER
10 DAYTON CHRISTIAN
124 NATHAN
HACKETT
9 NORTHWESTERN
126 JUSTIN
ROSS
9 ARCHBISHOP ALTER
127 LUCAS
TUMBLISON
11 YELLOW SPRINGS
128 KOLHDON BELT
9 URBANA
129 KYLAN
BASS
12 ARCHBISHOP ALTER
130 ELI
MATTESON
10 YELLOW SPRINGS
131 ISAIAH
WYNN
12 EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN
132 JORDAN
HOLM
12 DAYTON CHRISTIAN
133 TREVOR
JESS
10 NEWTON LOCAL
134 KYLE
RAYMER
10 YELLOW SPRINGS
135 SAM
ERNE
12 WEST LIBERTY-SALEM
136 CONNOR
JONES
12 ANSONIA
137 STEPHEN
BACHOWSKI
10 LEGACY CHRISTIAN
138 LANDON
JENSEN
9 VALLEY VIEW
139 NICHOLAS RIPBERGER
9 LEGACY CHRISTIAN
140 JACK
WOODWARD
12 VALLEY VIEW
141 ERIC
LEE
11 ANSONIA
141 CHRIS
HAYS
9 ARCHBISHOP ALTER
141 CALEB
KNIGHT
9 BENJAMIN LOGAN
141 LANDON
STOODT
9 BENJAMIN LOGAN
Game 1
0 196 113 92 135 107 181 159
0 180
0 104 143 154 100 164 143 150 127
0 120 98
0 190
0 183
0 167
0 0 147 145 141 0 0 0 0 0 110 0 0 0 97 82 0 0 0 0
Game 2
157 0
120 149 99 119 169
0 167 148 157 103 171 157 86 142 148 136
0 130 113
0 192
0 0 0 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 138 0 0 116 0 0 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game 3
211 172 131 119 125 133
0 190 168
0 160 108
0 0 125 0 0 0 146 109 0 114 0 0 190 0 0 0 167 160 0 0 0 0 137 130 0 112 0 0 106 100 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total
368 368 TQ 364 360 359 359 350 TQ 349 TQ 335 TQ 328 TQ 317 315 314 311 TQ 311 306 TQ 291 286 273 239 233 212 192 TQ 190 TQ 190 183 TQ 171 TQ 167 167 TQ 160 TQ 147 TQ 145 141 TQ 138 TQ 137 130 116 112 TQ 110 107 106 100 97 82
0 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 TQ
OHSAA Boys Division II Sectional Bowling Tournament - Poelking Marian Lanes
Results All Participants - February 15, 2022
TQ - indicates member of district qualifying team; IQ - indicates district qualifying individual
Place First Name Last Name
141 LOGAN
ROHRER
141 CLAYTON
ROHRER
141 ETHAN
SHERMAN
141 THOMAS
BIRKMEYER
141 JACK
HOLTHAUS
141 DANIEL
EVANS
141 TRISTAN
MAXWELL
141 GAVIN
STOVER
141 DANIEL
BARRON
141 MASON
KIRK
141 CHRISTOPHER KAHLERT
141 ZACHARY
GRUBBS
141 DANIEL
STACY
141 ALEX
WHEATON
141 SLATE
JOHNSON
141 ANDREW
FANSLER
141 LEWIS
BROCK
141 JACOB
BRUMFIELD
141 AARON
ADAMS
141 COOPER
BRACKNEY
141 CAMERON LEACH
141 WYATT
ZACHARIAH
141 LUKE
AULT
141 JADEN
PENNYWITT
141 TOPHER
ENDRES
141 PIERCE
GUMM
141 KALEB
MCNEIL
141 JOSIAH
WHITE
141 JOSEPH
JACKSON
141 BREVAN
STALEY
141 CONNER
ARNETT
141 BRAYDON MOORE
141 BRAYDEN
HENRY
141 NOAH
COVAULT
141 CALEB
RUSH
141 ADAM
JENNINGS
141 JACOB
BLAND
141 STEPHON
ROYALSTON
Grade School
12 DAYTON CHRISTIAN 10 DAYTON CHRISTIAN 10 FORT LORAMIE 11 FORT LORAMIE 10 FORT LORAMIE 10 GRAHAM LOCAL 11 GRAHAM LOCAL 11 GRAHAM LOCAL 10 GREENEVIEW 10 GREENEVIEW 10 GREENON 9 GREENON 9 GREENON 11 KENTON RIDGE 11 KENTON RIDGE 9 KENTON RIDGE 9 LEGACY CHRISTIAN 9 MECHANICSBURG 10 MECHANICSBURG 9 NORTHWESTERN 10 RUSSIA 10 RUSSIA 10 SHAWNEE 10 SHAWNEE 9 SHAWNEE 11 SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL 9 SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL 9 SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL 12 URBANA 9 URBANA 9 URBANA 11 VALLEY VIEW 12 VERSAILLES 11 VERSAILLES 12 VERSAILLES 10 WEST LIBERTY-SALEM 9 WEST LIBERTY-SALEM 9 YELLOW SPRINGS
Game 1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game 2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game 3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total
0 0 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 0 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 0 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 TQ 0 0 0 TQ
Field Totals 21323 21208 21559 64090 Field Average 170.584 169.664 172.472 170.9067
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- ts 1 conveyor modules robert bosch gmbh
- mississippi state department of health covid 19 cases by
- place first name last name grade school game 1 game 2 game
- west nile virus disease cases reported to cdc by state
- u s department of labor bureau of labor statistics this
- milk production 01 24 2022
- 中文簡易使用手冊 zyxel
- 10201020 1020 1020 1004 100410041004 1012 1020 1008 1000
- site details template
- mpf series mp filtri
Related searches
- last name generator based on first name
- random first and last name generator male
- last name first name format
- minecraft school map 1 12 2 download
- high school map 1 12 2 minecraft
- first and last name generator male
- first and last name list
- first and last name generator
- cool first and last name generator
- first and last name random generator
- last and first name generator
- merge last name and first name excel