Effective January 2, 2018 - Antenna TV
East 5:00 AM 5:30 AM 6:00 AM 6:30 AM 7:00 AM 7:30 AM 8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM 12:00 PM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:30 PM 3:00 PM 3:30 PM 4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 5:30 PM 6:00 PM 6:30 PM 7:00 PM 7:30 PM 8:00 PM 8:30 PM 9:00 PM 9:30 PM 10:00 PM 10:30 PM 11:00 PM 11:30 PM 12:00 AM 12:30 AM 1:00 AM 1:30 AM 2:00 AM 2:30 AM 3:00 AM 3:30 AM 4:00 AM 4:30 AM
MONDAY thru FRIDAY DOOGIE HOWSER, M.D. SABRINA THE TEENAGE WITCH
I DREAM OF JEANNIE BEWITCHED
THE JACK BENNY PROGRAM THE BURNS AND ALLEN SHOW
THE JOEY BISHOP SHOW MCHALE'S NAVY
FATHER KNOWS BEST DENNIS THE MENACE
HAZEL THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY
I DREAM OF JEANNIE BEWITCHED
MORK AND MINDY SMALL WONDER
ALICE MAUDE WELCOME BACK KOTTER HEAD OF THE CLASS
227 WHAT'S HAPPENING!!
GIMME A BREAK WEBSTER
MR. BELVEDERE THE HOGAN FAMILY
SILVER SPOONS MY TWO DADS GROWING PAINS
FAMILY TIES THREE'S COMPANY
SOAP BENSON WINGS MURPHY BROWN BECKER COACH
JOHNNY CARSON
BARNEY MILLER ALICE
BENSON SOAP
THREE'S COMPANY COACH
EVENING SHADE
JOHNNY CARSON
Effective January 2, 2018
SATURDAY
SUNDAY
West
BURNS AND ALLEN
BURNS AND ALLEN 2:00 AM
MCHALE'S NAVY
MCHALE'S NAVY 2:30 AM
JOEY BISHOP SHOW
JOEY BISHOP SHOW 3:00 AM
GOOD MORNING WORLD GOOD MORNING WORLD 3:30 AM
FATHER KNOWS BEST FATHER KNOWS BEST 4:00 AM
DENNIS THE MENACE DENNIS THE MENACE 4:30 AM
HAZEL
HAZEL
5:00 AM
THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY THE PARTRIDGE FAMILY 5:30 AM
GET WILD (E/I)
THREE'S A CROWD 6:00 AM
WILD WORLD (E/I)
THE ROPERS
6:30 AM
WILDLIFE DOCS (E/I)
THREE'S COMPANY 7:00 AM
WILDLIFE DOCS (E/I)
GIMME A BREAK 7:30 AM
BRADY BARR EXP. (E/I)
SILVER SPOONS 8:00 AM
EXPEDITION WILD (E/I)
FAMILY TIES
8:30 AM
FOOD FOR THOUGHT (E/I)
WEBSTER
9:00 AM
CULTURE CLICK (E/I)
SMALL WONDER 9:30 AM
SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH SABRINA/TEENAGE WITCH 10:00 AM
227
227
10:30 AM
MR. BELVEDERE
MR. BELVEDERE
11:00 AM
MY TWO DADS
MY TWO DADS
11:30 AM
GROWING PAINS
GROWING PAINS 12:00 PM
THE HOGAN FAMILY
THE HOGAN FAMILY 12:30 PM
DOOGIE HOWSER, M.D. DOOGIE HOWSER, M.D. 1:00 PM
COACH
COACH
1:30 PM
MURPHY BROWN
MURPHY BROWN 2:00 PM
WINGS
WINGS
2:30 PM
BECKER
BECKER
3:00 PM
HAZEL
GIMME A BREAK 3:30 PM
DENNIS THE MENACE WELCOME BACK KOTTER 4:00 PM
JOEY BISHOP SHOW
MAUDE
4:30 PM
GOOD MORNING WORLD THREE'S A CROWD 5:00 PM
MCHALE'S NAVY
THE ROPERS
5:30 PM
FATHER KNOWS BEST
THREE'S COMPANY 6:00 PM
JACK BENNY PROGRAM
BARNEY MILLER 6:30 PM
BURNS AND ALLEN
MORK AND MINDY 7:00 PM
I DREAM OF JEANNIE
ALICE
7:30 PM
BEWITCHED
BENSON
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
JOHNNY CARSON
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
THREE'S COMPANY
BEWITCHED
10:00 PM
MORK AND MINDY
I DREAM OF JEANNIE 10:30 PM
WELCOME BACK KOTTER
MCHALE'S NAVY 11:00 PM
MAUDE
JACK BENNY PROGRAM 11:30 PM
PARTRIDGE FAMILY, THE BURNS AND ALLEN 12:00 AM
12:30 AM
JOHNNY CARSON
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
NEW SHOW!
RETURNING!
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- best websites for writers
- sdgs in action 2018 film festival united nations
- inclsion in the director s chair gender race and age of
- top 50 ott platforms world screen
- december 2018 cinema est campaign browse movies at
- effective january 2 2018 antenna tv
- movies in the parks schedule
- 90th oscars nominations announced
- annual report and accounts 2018 the best place to
- cable free tv pick the streaming options that are right
Related searches
- 2018 hot selling tv products
- steel tariff 2018 effective date
- 2018 january calendar printable pdf
- free tv antenna channels in my area
- 2018 tv shows list
- 2018 fall tv premieres
- january 2021 tv premieres
- channel 5 2 antenna tv schedule
- dow jones january 2 2016
- antenna tv listings
- january 2021 new tv shows
- 2017 2018 fall tv season