Jihad Report
[…] This includes, “to have materially assisted, sponsored, or provided financial, material, or technological support for, or goods or services to or in support of, any activity” related to the election theft.10 USC, Section 394. Subtitle A, Part 1, Chapter 19?describes the role of conventional military forces in dealing with cyber warfare (election theft) and specifically focuses that power in the hands of the Secretary of Defense, who is now Chris Miller: “The Secretary of Defense shall develop, prepare, and coordinate; make ready all armed forces for purposes of; and, when appropriately authorized to do so, conduct, military cyber activities or operations in cyberspace, including clandestine military activities or operations in cyberspace, to defend the United States and its allies, including in response to malicious cyber activity carried out against the United States…”We also learned that the United States Code specifically calls for these defensive operations to be conducted in secret, which is why the so-called “rendition flights” are not yet public knowledge: “…amilitary activity or military operation carried out in cyberspace, or associated preparatory