B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site ... - LHSAA
B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:37 PM 5/8/2021 Page 1
LHSAA/Allstate Sugarbowl Track & Field Meet - 5/8/2021
Saturday, Classes 5a, 4a
Bernie Moore Track, LSU Campus
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A COMPOSITE: 11.42 * 1994 CLASS: 11.45 # 1988 Name
Finals 1 Chyler Turner 2 Ja'niya Mouton 3 Aaronyana Wilson 4 Jade Lewis 5 Morgan Haydel 6 Samantha Taylor 7 Janice Jorden 8 Danaisha George 9 J'Me Bryant
Kawajalein Butler
Teresa Foster
School
Finals
Booker T. Wa Breaux Bridg Evangel Chri North Vermil Vandebilt Ca Huntington Belle Chasse Northside South Terreb
11.76 0.6 12.32 0.6 12.47 0.6 12.56 0.6 12.73 0.6 12.78 0.6 12.81 0.6 12.87 0.6 13.00 0.6
3 Alexis Esteves 1:11.769 (1:11.769)
Warren Easto 2:26.362 (1:14.593)
4 Madison Pender 1:11.768 (1:11.768)
North DeSoto 2:27.595 (1:15.827)
5 Kiara Spiller 1:12.249 (1:12.249)
Istrouma 2:27.707 (1:15.458)
6 Lina Zacapa-Mills
Leesville
1:10.519 (1:10.519)
2:29.363 (1:18.844)
7 Kayla Ballard 1:12.591 (1:12.591)
Caddo Magnet 2:32.702 (1:20.111)
8 Rebecca Quebedeaux
St. Michael
1:12.819 (1:12.819)
2:36.079 (1:23.260)
9 Sayla Fogos 1:16.768 (1:16.768)
St. Michael 2:41.387 (1:24.619)
2:26.37 2:27.60 2:27.71 2:29.37 2:32.71 2:36.08 2:41.39
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A
COMPOSITE: 23.73 * 5/9/2015 Hannah Jackson
CLASS: 23.75 # 1990
Teresa Foster
Name
School
Finals
Finals 1 Chyler Turner
Booker T. Wa
23.91 2.4
2 Quincy Simon
Northside
25.61 2.4
3 Janice Jorden
Belle Chasse
25.84 2.4
4 Danaisha George
Northside
26.07 2.4
5 Jade Lewis
North Vermil
26.18 2.4
6 Morgan Haydel
Vandebilt Ca
26.40 2.4
7 Jasmine Melancon
Lusher Chart
26.92 2.4
8 Makala Hillard
Bastrop
27.15 2.4
9 Shakayla Carter
Minden
27.51 2.4
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A
COMPOSITE: 53.73 * 2012
Marcquita Stalbert
COMPOSITE: 53.73 * 2016
Janie O'Conner
CLASS: 53.73 # 5/5/2012 Marcquita Stalbert
Name
School
Finals
Finals 1 Aaronyana Wilson
Evangel Chri
57.03
2 Quincy Simon
Northside
57.34
3 Evangelynn Griffin
Carencro
58.75
4 Ariana Moody
Lusher Chart
1:00.55
5 Anniah Holliday
Liberty Magn
1:01.12
6 Alexis Esteves
Warren Easto
1:03.19
7 Beatrice Bartholomew
Cabrini
1:05.78
Girls 800 Meter Run 4A
COMPOSITE: 2:12.04 * 5/10/2014 Chelsey Jones
CLASS: 2:14.49 # 1989
Shannon Cox
Name
School
Finals 1 Brynn Kelso
Vandebilt Ca
1:11.034 (1:11.034)
2:21.260 (1:10.226)
Finals 2:21.26
Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A COMPOSITE: 4:56.04 * 5/7/2011 CLASS: 4:56.04 # 5/7/2011
Kaitlin Flattman Kaitlin Flattman
Name
School
Finals
Finals 1 Ella Chesnut
1:21.905 (1:21.905)
Vandebilt Ca
5:18.41
2:44.657 (1:22.752)
4:04.520 (1:19.863)
5:18.406 (1:13.887)
2 Brynn Kelso 1:22.292 (1:22.292)
Vandebilt Ca
5:23.34
2:44.859 (1:22.567)
4:06.234 (1:21.376)
5:23.339 (1:17.105)
3 Lina Zacapa-Mills
Leesville
5:32.69
1:22.685 (1:22.685)
2:44.738 (1:22.053)
4:07.827 (1:23.089)
5:32.690 (1:24.863)
4 Lexi Guidry 1:22.493 (1:22.493)
Teurlings Ca
5:41.51
2:46.947 (1:24.454)
4:15.509 (1:28.562)
5:41.502 (1:25.994)
5 Rebecca Quebedeaux
St. Michael
5:42.33
1:24.344 (1:24.344)
2:48.681 (1:24.337)
4:15.249 (1:26.568)
5:42.323 (1:27.075)
6 Alexis Esteves 1:22.868 (1:22.868)
Warren Easto
5:49.88
2:53.380 (1:30.512)
4:25.026 (1:31.646)
5:49.878 (1:24.853)
7 Angelle Dupuis 1:24.528 (1:24.528)
Teurlings Ca
5:54.03
2:53.123 (1:28.595)
4:25.443 (1:32.320)
5:54.029 (1:28.587)
8 Kayla Ballard 1:23.727 (1:23.727)
Caddo Magnet
5:59.42
2:52.695 (1:28.968)
4:27.362 (1:34.667)
5:59.416 (1:32.054)
9 Kenna Pettigrew 1:25.526 (1:25.526)
Caddo Magnet
6:06.68
2:56.079 (1:30.553)
4:32.240 (1:36.161)
6:06.673 (1:34.434)
2 Kori Dupree 1:11.476 (1:11.476)
Edna Karr 2:25.037 (1:13.561)
2:25.04
B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:37 PM 5/8/2021 Page 2
LHSAA/Allstate Sugarbowl Track & Field Meet - 5/8/2021
Saturday, Classes 5a, 4a
Bernie Moore Track, LSU Campus
Results
Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A COMPOSITE: 10:25.18 * 5/7/2011 Kaitlin Flattman
8 Avery Westbrook 9 Meritt Doyle
Vandebilt Ca Vandebilt Ca
17.79 3.7 24.69 3.7
CLASS: 10:25.18 # 5/7/2011 Kaitlin Flattmann
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A
Name
School
Finals
COMPOSITE: 42.60 * 2019
Alia Armstrong
Finals 1 Ella Chesnut
Vandebilt Ca
11:24.78
CLASS: Name
43.05 # 5/8/2010 Kim Francis School
Finals
1:22.238 (1:22.238) 5:42.793 (1:27.537)
2:48.259 (1:26.021) 7:11.491 (1:28.698)
4:15.256 (1:26.997) 8:39.874 (1:28.383)
Finals 1 Chyler Turner
Booker T. Wa
43.44
10:06.436 (1:26.562) 11:24.777 (1:18.341)
2 Heather Abadie
St. Michael
46.45
2 Lexi Guidry 1:24.114 (1:24.114)
Teurlings Ca
12:09.24
2:53.515 (1:29.401)
4:22.950 (1:29.435)
3 Jahnisha Campbell 4 Amelie Dupuis
North Vermil Teurlings Ca
48.42 48.59
5:55.614 (1:32.664) 10:43.150 (1:36.265) 3 Logan Hamilton
1:24.401 (1:24.401) 5:54.899 (1:32.218)
7:29.540 (1:33.926)
9:06.885 (1:37.345)
12:09.234 (1:26.084)
Vandebilt Ca
12:14.64
2:53.327 (1:28.926)
4:22.681 (1:29.354)
7:29.393 (1:34.494)
9:06.030 (1:36.637)
5 Catina Davenport 6 Jocelyn Seekford 7 Madison Richoux 8 Alexandra Pitre 9 Anina Manning
Huntington North DeSoto Vandebilt Ca Vandebilt Ca Lakeshore
50.47 50.81 51.62 51.99 52.22
10:42.569 (1:36.539) 12:14.639 (1:32.071)
4 Lina Zacapa-Mills
Leesville
12:43.06
1:25.310 (1:25.310)
2:52.990 (1:27.680)
4:23.733 (1:30.743)
5:58.075 (1:34.342)
7:38.968 (1:40.893)
9:22.970 (1:44.002)
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A COMPOSITE: 46.82 * 1999
T.Lathan, M.Nelson, K.Perkins, A.Griffin CLASS: 47.13 # 1996
11:07.656 (1:44.686) 12:43.059 (1:35.403)
N.Alexander, E.Burrell, J.Ellis, D.Parker
5 Angelle Dupuis 1:25.954 (1:25.954) 6:10.865 (1:39.373)
Teurlings Ca
12:54.43
2:57.231 (1:31.277)
4:31.492 (1:34.261)
7:52.121 (1:41.256)
9:35.305 (1:43.184)
Team Finals
1 Huntington
Relay A
Finals 48.40
11:19.671 (1:44.366) 12:54.424 (1:34.753)
1) Kayla Taylor
2) Demetria Harris
6 Jenna Monette 1:26.367 (1:26.367) 6:20.253 (1:41.197) 11:35.338 (1:45.592)
7 Margaret Oggs 1:29.613 (1:29.613) 6:23.581 (1:40.752) 11:32.564 (1:43.086)
8 Natalie Smith 1:29.750 (1:29.750) 6:26.654 (1:41.682) 11:39.012 (1:45.371)
St. Michael
13:07.15
3:01.117 (1:34.750)
4:39.056 (1:37.939)
8:02.994 (1:42.741)
9:49.746 (1:46.752)
13:07.147 (1:31.809)
St. Scholast
13:08.59
3:03.631 (1:34.018)
4:42.829 (1:39.198)
8:05.850 (1:42.269)
9:49.478 (1:43.628)
13:08.590 (1:36.027)
Leesville
13:10.32
3:04.952 (1:35.202)
4:44.972 (1:40.020)
8:09.188 (1:42.534)
9:53.641 (1:44.453)
13:10.317 (1:31.305)
3) Kyessence Johnson 2 Vandebilt Catholic
1) Emery Prentice 3) Madison Richoux 3 Booker T. Wa 1) Shabrenda Ford 3) Shaterica Cannon 4 Teurlings Catholic 1) Riley Thibodeaux 3) Gabbie Hebert 5 Cecilia 1) Ja'Kara Belizaire 3) Brenae Gordon
4) Samantha Taylor
A
49.34
2) Kenedi Labat
4) Morgan Haydel
A
49.44
2) Aisya Taylor
4) Rakiva Crawford
A
50.38
2) Addison Richey
4) Madi Fobbs
A
50.85
2) Dakyla Calais
4) Riley Alexander
9 Katherine Springer
North DeSoto
13:23.25
1:29.288 (1:29.288)
3:04.685 (1:35.397)
4:44.467 (1:39.782)
6 St. Thomas More 1) Izzy Faulk
A
50.92
2) Ani Domingue
6:26.195 (1:41.728) 11:42.750 (1:47.013)
8:09.542 (1:43.347) 13:23.244 (1:40.494)
9:55.737 (1:46.195)
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A COMPOSITE: 13.39 * 2019
Alia Armstrong
3) Bailey Hoffpauir 7 Belle Chasse
1) Tylen Bell 3) Shayne Jones 8 Edna Karr
4) Reagan Latiolais
A
51.75
2) Janice Jorden
4) Erykah Pepp
A
52.52
CLASS: 14.01 # 5/8/2010 Kim Francis
1) Laila Johnson
2) Mya Richardson
Name
School
Finals
3) Delje Keller
4) Jalyn Mathews
Finals 1 Chyler Turner
Booker T. Wa
13.71 3.7
2 Heather Abadie
St. Michael
14.59 3.7
3 Demetria Harris
Huntington
14.84 3.7
4 Jalah Bordelon
LaGrange
16.54 3.7
5 Anina Manning
Lakeshore
16.67 3.7
6 Jocelyn Seekford
North DeSoto
16.79 3.7
7 Hannah Scroggins
North Vermil
17.68 3.7
B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:37 PM 5/8/2021 Page 3
LHSAA/Allstate Sugarbowl Track & Field Meet - 5/8/2021
Saturday, Classes 5a, 4a
Bernie Moore Track, LSU Campus
Results
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4A COMPOSITE: 1:37.92 * 2002
C Taylor, B Harris, K Rosby, K Taylor CLASS: 1:38.12 # 1996
E.Burrell, J.Ellis, B.Hurst, D.Parker
BATON ROUGE 2
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals 1 Northside 1) Danya Curry 3) Zirra Wilson
48.304 (48.304)
A
1:43.63
2) Quincy Simon
4) Danaisha George
1:43.630 (55.326)
2 Huntington 1) Demetria Harris 3) Mekenzie Jackson 45.525 (45.525)
A
1:45.74
2) Kalea Dean
4) Samantha Taylor
1:45.739 (1:00.215)
3 Booker T. Wa 1) Shaterica Cannon 3) Shabrenda Ford 48.546 (48.546)
A
1:46.97
2) Rakiva Crawford
4) Aisya Taylor
1:46.970 (58.424)
4 Carencro 1) Jashay Nixon 3) Ahmari Anderson 51.717 (51.717)
A
1:47.10
2) Kailyn Dugas
4) Evangelynn Griffin
1:47.095 (55.378)
5 Edna Karr 1) Delje Keller 3) Mya Richardson 54.068 (54.068)
A
1:47.74
2) Kori Dupree
4) Laila Johnson
1:47.738 (53.671)
6 Bastrop 1) Ra'niya Ross 3) Mariah Heard 47.457 (47.457)
A
1:48.49
2) La'Zyria Sutton
4) Makala Sutton
1:48.483 (1:01.027)
7 Vandebilt Catholic 1) Kenedi Labat 3) Madison Richoux 54.830 (54.830)
A
1:48.74
2) Mariam Cosky
4) Morgan Haydel
1:48.736 (53.907)
8 North Vermillion 1) Jace Myers 3) Blair Saltzman 54.436 (54.436)
A
1:49.42
2) Jahnisha Campbell
4) Jade Lewis
1:49.416 (54.981)
9 Lakeshore 1) Londyn Smith 3) Renee Meynard 48.392 (48.392)
A 2) Kayla Wells 4) Sierra Long
1:50.431 (1:02.040)
1:50.44
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A COMPOSITE: 3:47.38 * 2002
BATON ROUGE 2
I.Anderson,B Harris, K Rosby, K Taylor
CLASS: 3:50.77 # 1986
D.Riley, S.Hunter, W.Nicholson,T. Arrington
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals 1 Northside
A
4:03.68
1) Danaisha George
2) Zirra Wilson
3) Makyra Thibodeaux
4) Quincy Simon
1:00.367 (1:00.367)
2:03.174 (1:02.807)
3:04.423 (1:01.249)
4:03.678 (59.255)
2 Lakeshore
A
4:08.19
1) Londyn Smith 3) Miranda Tillery 1:00.806 (1:00.806)
2) Sierra Long
4) Renee Meynard
2:04.359 (1:03.553)
3:05.578 (1:01.219)
4:08.186 (1:02.608)
3 Lusher Charter
A
4:10.93
1) Ariana Moody
2) Ellen Rogers
3) Jasmine Melancon
4) Lauren Doucette
59.876 (59.876)
2:08.033 (1:08.157)
3:11.630 (1:03.597)
4:10.923 (59.293)
4 North DeSoto
A
4:12.97
1) Makatelyn Graham
2) Madison Pender
3) Patience Edwards
4) Kylee Cosby
1:01.224 (1:01.224)
2:07.664 (1:06.440)
3:10.191 (1:02.527)
4:12.970 (1:02.779)
5 Leesville
A
4:14.22
1) LaMayah Lake 3) Monica Ortiz 1:03.933 (1:03.933)
2) Za'Rieah Foster
4) Ariyah Green
2:07.469 (1:03.536)
3:11.143 (1:03.674)
4:14.215 (1:03.072)
6 Carencro
A
4:16.53
1) Meagan Prejean 3) Jashay Nixon 1:04.333 (1:04.333)
2) Je'nae Johnson
4) Evangelynn Griffin
2:08.355 (1:04.022)
3:14.844 (1:06.489)
4:16.525 (1:01.681)
7 Ben Franklin
A
4:16.73
1) Sarah Christopher
2) Fiona Collins
3) Reagan Deterville
4) Maddie Scott
59.490 (59.490)
2:10.153 (1:10.663)
3:10.187 (1:00.034)
4:16.725 (1:06.538)
8 St. Michael
A
4:17.56
1) Savannah Bull
2) Sayla Fogos
3) Rebecca Quebedeaux
4) Lexie Redden
1:03.743 (1:03.743)
2:10.948 (1:07.205)
3:16.799 (1:05.851)
4:17.558 (1:00.759)
9 Huntington
A
4:50.10
1) Jalayia Dukes 3) Tiarra Brown 1:08.918 (1:08.918)
2) Catina Davenport
4) ShaNyla Taylor
2:20.524 (1:11.606)
3:33.402 (1:12.878)
4:50.094 (1:16.692)
B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:37 PM 5/8/2021 Page 4
LHSAA/Allstate Sugarbowl Track & Field Meet - 5/8/2021
Saturday, Classes 5a, 4a
Bernie Moore Track, LSU Campus
Results
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A
COMPOSITE: 9:44.37 * 5/4/2019 Mandeville
A Touchard, C Chehardy, D Howard, A Huffman
CLASS: 10:00.33 # 5/4/2019 VANDEBILT Catholic
B Kelso, C Lindsay, A Viator, E Chesnut
Team
Relay
Finals
Finals
1 Vandebilt Catholic
A
9:50.63#
1) Logan Hamilton
2) Brynn Kelso
3) Ella Chesnut 1:09.302 (1:09.302)
4) Laura Seibert
2:25.576 (1:16.274)
3:34.073 (1:08.497)
4:50.638 (1:16.565)
6:00.515 (1:09.877)
7:15.218 (1:14.703)
8 Leesville
A
11:06.21
1) Ruby Gross 3) Ayla Ault 1:14.588 (1:14.588)
2) Blyss Ault
4) Natalie Smith
2:38.797 (1:24.209)
3:52.868 (1:14.071)
5:21.302 (1:28.434)
6:41.807 (1:20.505)
8:12.602 (1:30.795)
9:37.809 (1:25.207) 11:06.202 (1:28.394)
9 Neville High School
A
12:08.26
1) Dontianna Modicue
2) Katherine Cascio
3) Sage Bell
4) Adeline Miller
1:13.616 (1:13.616)
2:50.812 (1:37.196)
4:13.282 (1:22.470)
5:49.301 (1:36.019)
7:19.426 (1:30.125)
9:04.518 (1:45.092)
10:35.629 (1:31.111) 12:08.254 (1:32.625)
8:30.579 (1:15.361)
9:50.624 (1:20.045)
Girls High Jump 4A
2 Teurlings Catholic
A
10:10.91
STARTING HEIGHT 4' 8" (1.42m)
1) Angelle Dupuis 3) Lexi Guidry 1:12.467 (1:12.467)
2) Savannah Guidry
4) Paige Broussard
2:33.358 (1:20.891)
3:43.923 (1:10.565)
5:02.494 (1:18.571)
6:18.493 (1:15.999)
7:43.660 (1:25.167)
8:55.667 (1:12.007) 10:10.906 (1:15.240)
3 St. Michael
A
10:11.40
1) Rebecca Quebedeaux
2) Savannah Bull
3) Sayla Fogos
4) Jenna Monette
1:14.694 (1:14.694)
2:38.665 (1:23.971)
3:57.648 (1:18.983)
5:19.792 (1:22.144)
6:32.578 (1:12.786)
7:47.663 (1:15.085)
8:57.933 (1:10.270) 10:11.391 (1:13.459)
4 St. Scholastica
A
10:19.00
1) Mia Mannino
2) Sarah Kate Hendry
3) Camille Duvernay
4) Margaret Oggs
1:11.478 (1:11.478)
2:29.822 (1:18.344)
3:41.649 (1:11.827)
5:05.078 (1:23.429)
6:22.787 (1:17.709)
7:42.806 (1:20.019)
8:56.889 (1:14.083) 10:18.991 (1:22.103)
5 North DeSoto
A
10:29.98
1) Madison Pender
2) Allison McAllen
3) Patience Edwards
4) Katherine Springer
1:13.523 (1:13.523)
2:31.178 (1:17.655)
3:44.890 (1:13.712)
RAISE BAR IN INCREMENTS OF 2" (5cm)
COMPOSITE:
6-00 * 1994
Gretchen Francois
CLASS:
5-10 # 5/7/2011 Pam Lee
Name
School
Finals
Finals
1 Miranda Tillery
Lakeshore
1.62m
2 McKenzie Shaw
LaGrange
1.57m
3 Serenity Palmer
Huntington
J1.57m
4 Alaysha Veal
Northside
1.52m
4 Maison Wilbanks
DeRidder
1.52m
6 Shantell Guillory
Washington-M
1.47m
7 Katelyn Hall
Vandebilt Ca
J1.47m
7 Frances Ehrhardt
St. Scholast
J1.47m
9 Natalie Cobb
North DeSoto
1.42m
Girls Pole Vault 4A
STARTING HEIGHT 7'0" (2.13m)
RAISE BAR IN INCREMENTS OF 6" (15cm)
COMPOSITE: 13-09 * 5/7/2011 Morgan Leleux
CLASS: 13-06 # 5/3/2008 Rachel Laurent
Name
School
Finals
5:11.967 (1:27.077) 9:05.689 (1:15.228) 6 Lusher Charter 1) Ellen Rogers 3) Ariana Moody 1:11.852 (1:11.852) 5:22.858 (1:30.923) 9:16.328 (1:12.283) 7 St. Thomas More 1) Catherine Coreil 3) Abigail Landry 1:13.321 (1:13.321) 5:25.020 (1:26.745) 9:23.331 (1:14.695)
6:24.416 (1:12.449)
7:50.461 (1:26.045)
10:29.974 (1:24.285)
A
10:33.82
2) Lauren Doucette
4) Sirena N'Mili
2:34.399 (1:22.547)
3:51.935 (1:17.536)
6:41.270 (1:18.412)
8:04.045 (1:22.775)
10:33.819 (1:17.491)
A
10:48.11
2) Sere Mocek
4) Izzy Carter
2:34.297 (1:20.976)
3:58.275 (1:23.978)
6:41.485 (1:16.465)
8:08.636 (1:27.151)
10:48.110 (1:24.779)
Finals 1 Emery Prentice 2 Heather Abadie 3 Addison Richey 4 Cameron Mount 5 Isabella Holt 6 Lindsey Doucet 7 Ava Mcallister 8 Chasity Taylor 9 Randie Arinder
Girls Long Jump 4A COMPOSITE: 20-05 * 1991 CLASS: 20-05 # 1991 Name
Vandebilt Ca St. Michael Teurlings Ca DeRidder Lakeshore Breaux Bridg St. Scholast Huntington North DeSoto
Teresa Foster Teresa Foster School
4.12m 3.93m 3.63m 3.48m 3.18m 3.03m 2.88m 2.28m J2.28m
Finals
Finals 1 Catherin Hensarling
St. Thomas M
5.65m 1.5
2 Heather Abadie
St. Michael
5.52m 3.2
3 Demetria Harris
Huntington
5.51m 1.6
B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:37 PM 5/8/2021 Page 5
LHSAA/Allstate Sugarbowl Track & Field Meet - 5/8/2021
Saturday, Classes 5a, 4a
Bernie Moore Track, LSU Campus
Results
Finals ... (Girls Long Jump 4A) Name
4 Emery Prentice 5 Madison Flugence 6 Jasmine Melancon 7 Joelle Terry 8 Madison Brown-Adams 9 Ra'niya Ross
School Vandebilt Ca Beau Chene Lusher Chart DeRidder Cabrini Bastrop
Finals 5.38m 3.2 5.25m 1.2 5.22m 4.6 5.21m 3.1 4.71m 1.7 4.54m 1.2
Girls Javelin Throw 4A
COMPOSITE: 164-04 * 2002
Rachel Walker
CLASS: 150-04 # 5/6/2017 Mackenzie Marze
Name
School
Finals
Finals
1 Malayne Doucet
Teurlings Ca
37.13m
2 Evan Duet
South Lafour
34.03m
3 Le'Aisa Brown
North Vermil
32.20m
Girls Triple Jump 4A
4 Kinzli Zenon
Cecilia
30.05m
COMPOSITE: 40-08.50 * 1997
Danielle Brown
5 Jasmine Lyons
Tioga
28.71m
CLASS: 40-08.50 # 1997
Danielle Brown
6 Chasity Taylor
Huntington
27.79m
Name
School
Finals
7 Lauren Fitch
Vandebilt Ca
27.61m
Finals 1 Emery Prentice
Vandebilt Ca
11.31m 2.5
8 Chris Hardy 9 Veronica Kelley
Minden Cabrini
26.21m 25.58m
2 Maya Jackson 3 Serenity Palmer 4 Joelle Terry 5 Chantoryia Rivers 6 Addison Richey 7 Maison Wilbanks 8 Tyrione Sparks 9 Isabella Holt
Opelousas Huntington DeRidder Plaquemine Teurlings Ca DeRidder Edna Karr Lakeshore
10.98m 4.7 10.87m 2.9 10.84m 1.2 10.72m 2.5 10.15m 3.5 10.02m 1.1 J10.02m 2.6 9.90m 7.0
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5A COMPOSITE: 11.42 * 1994 CLASS: 11.42 # 1994 Name
Finals 1 Ariane Linton 2 Raven Nunnery 3 Sade Gray
Kawajalein Butler
Kawajalein Butler
School
Finals
Dutchtown John Curtis Scotlandvill
11.39 3.2 11.52 3.2 11.88 3.2
Girls Shot Put 4A
4 Zoa Adams
Zachary
11.88 3.2
COMPOSITE: 45-07 * 2016
Loren James
5 Brianna Taylor
Airline
11.89 3.2
CLASS: 45-03.50 # 1989
Cathy Williams
6 Katelyn Wallace
Riverdale
11.91 3.2
Name
School
Finals
7 Kevell Byrd
Hahnville
11.99 3.2
Finals 1 Reign Riley
Lusher Chart
10.97m
8 Nicole Flowers 9 Rondisia Williams
Byrd, C.E. Southwood
12.01 3.2 12.05 3.2
2 Taylor Bell 3 Johna Lewis 4 Paige Webb 5 Jasmine Lyons 6 Annelise Davis 7 Dominique Jenkins 8 Lexi Leboeuf 9 Kendall Odums
Huntington North Vermil Liberty Magn Tioga St. Thomas M Edna Karr South Terreb North DeSoto
10.84m 10.80m 10.08m 9.95m 9.91m 9.50m 9.47m 8.58m
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5A
COMPOSITE: 23.73 * 5/9/2015 Hannah Jackson
CLASS: 23.73 # 5/9/2015 Hannah Jackson
Name
School
Finals
Finals
1 Raven Nunnery
John Curtis
23.41 2.2
2 Ariane Linton
Dutchtown
24.12 2.2
3 Kevell Byrd
Hahnville
24.36 2.2
Girls Discus Throw 4A
4 Sade Gray
Scotlandvill
24.62 2.2
COMPOSITE: 160-06 * 1988
Janet Hill
5 Brianna Taylor
Airline
24.83 2.2
CLASS: 160-06 # 1988
Janet Hill
6 Tyra Fields
Ruston
25.07 2.2
Name
School
Finals
7 Jada Williams
Ruston
25.17 2.2
Finals 1 Johna Lewis
North Vermil
32.88m
8 Kali Magana 9 Jakenzie Thymes
John Curtis Zachary
25.25 2.2 25.32 2.2
2 Journee Crutcher 3 Reign Riley 4 Allison Freeman 5 Veronica Kelley 6 Hailee Henry 7 Je'lee Boura 8 Teighor Latin 9 Jasmine Lyons
Breaux Bridg Lusher Chart Eunice Cabrini DeRidder South Lafour North DeSoto Tioga
31.30m 29.80m 28.52m 27.97m 27.10m 25.83m 23.70m 22.69m
Girls 400 Meter Dash 5A
COMPOSITE: 53.73 * 2012
Marcquita Stalbert
COMPOSITE: 53.73 * 2016
Janie O'Conner
CLASS: 53.73 # 5/7/2016 Janie O'Connor
Name
School
Finals
Finals
1 Jada Williams
Ruston
54.02
2 Kali Magana
John Curtis
55.95
3 Alexandra Johnson
Hahnville
56.65
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- as of date 09 30 21
- 2021 cfp semifinal at the asb sugar bowl
- final stats summer 2021
- f i n a l s c o r e
- custom pdf report
- b moore track c maddox field house site lhsaa
- holy angels and st mary s parishes
- company name registration status address city state zip
- as of date 07 30 21
- our lady of mount carmel ridgewood new jersey april 11
Related searches
- illinois track and field schedule
- illini track and field roster
- track and field schedule tv
- track and field on tv
- track and field on tv today
- track and field on tv schedule
- watch track and field live
- nbc track and field schedule
- track and field on television
- track and field events today
- uic track and field schedule
- professional track and field schedule