U.S. Military Casualties - Operation Iraqi Freedom (OIF ...
[Pages:57]U.S. Military Casualties - Operation Iraqi Freedom (OIF) Names of Fallen
(As of May 22, 2015)
Service
Component
MARINE CORPS
NAVY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ACTIVE DUTY ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY ARMY
NATIONAL GUARD
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY ARMY
NATIONAL GUARD
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
MARINE CORPS ARMY
NATIONAL GUARD RESERVE
RESERVE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY ARMY
NATIONAL GUARD
ACTIVE DUTY
NAVY
RESERVE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY ACTIVE DUTY
MARINE CORPS
MARINE CORPS
ARMY
RESERVE ACTIVE DUTY ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
MARINE CORPS
MARINE CORPS
ARMY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY ACTIVE DUTY ACTIVE DUTY ACTIVE DUTY
MARINE CORPS
MARINE CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY ACTIVE DUTY ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY ARMY
NATIONAL GUARD
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
MARINE CORPS ARMY
NATIONAL GUARD ACTIVE DUTY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
RESERVE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
NAVY
ACTIVE DUTY
MARINE CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY ARMY
NATIONAL GUARD
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY ARMY ARMY
NATIONAL GUARD
NATIONAL GUARD
ACTIVE DUTY
MARINE CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
MARINE CORPS
MARINE CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY ACTIVE DUTY ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY ARMY
NATIONAL GUARD
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY ARMY
NATIONAL GUARD
ACTIVE DUTY
MARINE CORPS ARMY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
NATIONAL GUARD ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
Name (Last, First M)
Rank
Pay Grade
Date of Death (yyyy/mm/dd)
ABAD, ROBERTO
CPL
E04
2004/08/06
ACEVEDO, JOSEPH
CDR
O05
ACEVEDOAPONTE, RAMON
SFC
E07
ANTONIO
ACKLIN, MICHAEL DEWAYNE II SGT
E05
2003/04/13 2005/10/26
2003/11/15
ACOSTA, GENARO
SPC
E04
2003/11/12
ACOSTA, STEVEN
PFC
E03
2003/10/26
ADAIR, JAMES LEE
SPC
E03
2007/06/29
ADAMOUSKI, JAMES FRANCIS CPT
O03
2003/04/02
ADAMS, ALGERNON
PV2
E02
2003/10/28
ADAMS, BRANDON EDWIN
SGT
E05
2004/09/19
ADAMS, BRENT ALLEN
SFC
E07
2005/12/01
ADAMS, CLARENCE III
SPC
E04
2004/09/07
ADAMS, LEONARD WADE
SSG
E05
2005/01/24
ADAMS, MARK PHILLIP
SGT
E05
2005/10/15
ADAMS, MICHAEL ROBERT
1LT O02
2004/03/16
ADAMS, MICHAEL SCOTT
PV2
E02
2003/08/21
ADAMS, ROGER LEEROY JR
SGT
E05
2009/06/29
ADAMS, SHAWN GALEN
SGT
E05
2007/07/22
ADAMS, THOMAS MULLEN
LT
O03
2003/03/22
ADCOCK, SHANE TIMOTHY
CPT
O03
2006/10/11
ADDISON, JAMAAL RASHARD SPC
E04
ADKINS, DUSTIN MATTHEW
SGT
E04
2003/03/23 2006/12/04
ADLE, PATRICK RYAN
LCPL
E03
2004/06/29
ADLESPERGER, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT
AGAMI, DANIEL JAY
LCPL
E03
SPC
E03
2004/12/09 2007/06/21
AGNO, RANDY SUYAT
SSG
E05
2009/05/08
AGUILAR, ANDRES JR
CPL
E04
2006/04/02
AGUIRRE, ANTHONY
LCPL
E03
2007/02/26
AGUIRRE, NATHANIEL AARON CPL
E04
AHEARN, JAMES MICHAEL
MAJ
O04
2006/10/22 2007/07/05
AHLQUIST, CLINTON WAYNE
SGT
E05
2007/02/20
AILES, JERAMY ALAN
LCPL
E03
2004/11/15
AITKEN, TRISTAN NEIL
CPT
O03
2003/04/04
AKERS, SPENCER CLARK
SGT
E05
2005/12/08
AKIN, JAMES CHRISTOPHER
SGT
E05
2007/06/03
AKINTADE, SEGUN FREDERICK SPC
E04
2004/10/28
ALANIZ, PAUL CHRISTOPHER CAPT
O03
2005/01/26
ALARCON, IVAN VARGAS
SSG
E05
2005/11/17
ALBRAK, OMAR MOHAMMED
SPC
E04
JR
ALBRECHT, JESSE BRYON
SFC
E06
2009/05/09 2007/05/17
ALCANTARA, JUAN MARIEL
CPL
E04
2007/08/06
ALCOZER, CHRISTOPHER
PFC
E02
MICHAEL
ALDAY, ZACHARY MATHEW
HN
E02
2005/11/19 2006/06/09
ALDRICH, NICKALOUS NEIL
LCPL
E03
2004/08/27
ALEX, EUGENE HENRY ELI
SSG
E06
2006/09/02
ALEXANDER, GEORGE THOMAS JR
SSG
E06
ALEXANDER, MATTHEW LEE
CPL
E04
2005/10/22 2007/05/06
ALEXEEV, ALEXANDRE ALEXANDROVICH
CPL
E03
ALFONSO, CARLO ESCOTO
CPL
E04
2007/05/28 2008/08/26
ALFORD, MARCUS RAY SR
CPT
O03
2010/02/21
ALGER, TRACY LYNN
2LT O01
2007/11/01
ALGRIM, WILSON ANDREW
SPC
E04
2006/12/23
ALI, AZHAR
SPC
E04
2005/03/02
ALICEA RIVERA, RAFAEL
SSG
E05
ANGEL
ALLBAUGH, JEREMY DAVID
CPL
E04
2008/02/05 2007/07/05
ALLCOTT, JACOB HAMILTON
PFC
E02
2006/04/22
ALLEMAN, MICHEAL BOYD
CPL
E04
2009/02/23
ALLEN, AARON MICHAEL
CPL
E04
2008/11/14
ALLEN, CHAD MICHAEL
SGT
E05
2007/02/28
ALLEN, CHARLES DONALD
SSG
E05
2007/01/04
ALLEN, HOWARD PAUL
SGT
E05
ALLEN, JOHN EDWARD
SGT
E04
ALLEN, LONNIE CALVIN JR
SGT
E05
ALLEN, LOUIS EDWIN
1LT O02
ALLEN, RONALD DEAN JR
SPC
E04
ALLEN, TERRENCE PATRICK
CPL
E04
ALLERS, WILLIAM ALVIN III
SSG
E05
ALLGOOD, BRIAN DUANE
COL
O06
ALLISON, GLENN RICHARD
SGT
E05
ALLMAN, DANIEL JOSEPH II
PFC
E03
ALLMON, JEREMY OLIN
SPC
E04
2005/09/26 2007/03/17 2006/05/18 2005/06/08 2003/08/25 2007/09/15 2005/09/20 2007/01/20 2003/12/18 2006/11/13 2005/02/06
Age
Gender
Home of Record Home of Record Home of Record Home of Record
Unit
City
County
State
Country
22 MALE
BELL GARDENS LOS ANGELES
CA
US
WPNS CO, BLT 1/4, 11TH MEU, CAMP PENDLETON, CA
Incident Geographic
Code
IZ
Casualty Geographic
Code
IZ
Casualty Country
City of Loss
IRAQ
NAJAF
46 MALE
BRONX
BRONX
NY
US
51 MALE
WATERTOWN
JEFFERSON
NY
US
25 MALE
LOUISVILLE
JEFFERSON
KY
US
26 MALE
FAIR OAKS
MULTIPLE
CA
US
19 MALE
CALEXICO
IMPERIAL
CA
US
26 MALE
CARTHAGE
PANOLA
TX
US
29 MALE
SPRINGFIELD
FAIRFAX
VA
US
36 MALE
GRANITEVILLE
AIKEN
SC
US
22 MALE
HOLLIDAYSBURG BLAIR
PA
US
40 MALE
WEST VIEW
PA
US
28 MALE
RICHMOND
RICHMOND
VA
US
(CITY)
42 MALE
MOORESVILLE
IREDELL
NC
US
24 MALE
MORRISVILLE
NC
US
24 MALE
SEATTLE
KING
WA
US
20 MALE
SPARTANBURG SPARTANBURG SC
US
36 MALE
JACKSONVILLE ONSLOW
NC
US
21 MALE
DIXON
SOLANO
CA
US
27 MALE
LA MESA
SAN DIEGO
CA
US
27 MALE
MECHANICSVILL HANOVER
VA
US
E
22 MALE
CONYERS
ROCKDALE
GA
US
22 MALE
FINGER
MCNAIRY
TN
US
21 MALE
BEL AIR
HARFORD
MD
US
20 MALE
ALBUQUERQUE BERNALILLO
NM
US
25 MALE
COCONUT
BROWARD
FL
US
CREEK
29 MALE
PEARL CITY
HONOLULU
HI
US
21 MALE
VICTORIA
VICTORIA
TX
US
20 MALE
CHANNELVIEW
HARRIS
TX
US
21 MALE
CARROLLTON
DALLAS
TX
US
43 MALE
CONCORD
CONTRA COSTA CA
US
23 MALE
CREEDE
CO
US
22 MALE
GILROY
SANTA CLARA
CA
US
31 MALE
SAVANNAH
CHATHAM
GA
US
35 MALE
TRAVERSE CITY GRAND
MI
US
TRAVERSE
23 MALE
ALBUQUERQUE BERNALILLO
NM
US
34 MALE
BROOKLYN
NY
US
32 MALE
CORPUS CHRISTI MULTIPLE
TX
US
23 MALE
JEROME
JEROME
ID
US
20 MALE
CHICAGO
COOK
IL
US
31 MALE
HAGER CITY
WI
US
22 MALE
NEW YORK
NEW YORK
NY
US
21 MALE
ELMHURST
DU PAGE
IL
US
22 MALE
DONALDSONVILL E
GA
US
21 MALE
AUSTIN
MULTIPLE
TX
US
32 MALE
BAY CITY
BAY
MI
US
34 MALE
CLANTON
CHILTON
AL
US
21 MALE
GRETNA
NE
US
23 MALE
WILMINGTON
LOS ANGELES
CA
US
23 MALE
SPOKANE
SPOKANE
WA
US
28 MALE
KNOXVILLE
KNOX
TN
US
NAVSUPPACT BAHRAIN
BA
HHC, 3D COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, TF BAGHDAD,
IZ
FORT STEWART, GA
C BATTERY 1ST BATTALION 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY,
IZ
REGIMENT FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223
BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION, 44TH AIR DEFENSE
IZ
ARTILLERY, FORT HOOD, TX 76544
COMPANY C, 3D BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR REGIMENT,
IZ
FORT HOOD, TX 76544
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 28TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT,
IZ
FORT RILEY, KS
COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION/3D AVIATION REGIMENT,
IZ
HUNTER ARMY AIRFIELD, GA 31409
COMPANY C, 122ND ENGINEER BATTALION,
IZ
GRANITEVILLE, SC 29829
B CO, 1ST BN, 32D INF, 10TH MTN DIV (L), FORT DRUM,
IZ
NY
HHC, 2D BRIGADE, 28TH INFANTRY DIVISION, (2 MEF),
IZ
WASHINGTON, PA
A COMPANY, 91ST ENGINEER BATTALION, (1 CAVALRY
IZ
DIVISION), FORT HOOD, TX 76544
HHC, 105TH MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, (XVIII
IZ
AIRBORNE CORPS), FORT BRAGG, NC
II MACE (WPNS CO, 2D BN, 6TH MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV), IZ CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
A TROOP, 1ST SQUADRON, 3RD ARMORED CAVALRY
IZ
REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913
COMPANY C 1ST BATTALION 35TH ARMORED REGIMENT, IZ APO AE 09034
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 120TH INFANTRY,
IZ
WHITEVILLE, NC
COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT,
IZ
FORT RICHARDSON, AK
849 SQUADRON, A FLIGHT, RNAS CULDROSE, HELSTON, CORNWALL, UNITED KINGDOM
HHB, 3D BATTALION, 7TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 3 BCT,
IZ
SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HAWAII
V CORPS 507 MAINT FORT BLISS TX 79916
IZ
GROUP SUPPORT BATTALION, 5TH SPECIAL FORCES
IZ
GROUP, FORT CAMPBELL, KY
DET 3, ENGINEER SUPPORT CO, 6TH ESB, (I MEF), 4TH
IZ
FSSG, FOLSOM, PA
K CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
PENDLETON, CA
COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY,
IZ
SCHWEINFURT, GM
COMPANY E, 325TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 3
IZ
BCT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI
3D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, MCB
IZ
KANEOHE BAY, HI
G CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (TF 2/3, RCT-2, II MEF FWD), 3D
IZ
MAR DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI
HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, FORT HOOD, TX
IZ
COMPANY B, 96TH CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, 95TH CIVIL IZ AFFAIRS BRIGADE, FORT BRAGG, NC
F CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, IZ CA
K CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
PENDLETON, CA
HHB 1ST BATTALION, 41ST FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT
IZ
STEWART, GEORGIA 31314
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 125TH INFANTRY (II MEF), IZ SAGINAW, MI
BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION, 37TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 3
IZ
BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA
A COMPANY, 3RD BN, 108TH INFANTRY (1 ID),
IZ
WHITEHALL, NEW YORK 12887
HMH 361, MAG 16, 3D MAW MCAS, MIRAMAR, CA
IZ
473D QUARTERMASTER COMPANY, (MNC-I) HUNTER
IZ
ARMY AIRFIELD, GA
SPECIAL OPERATIONS COMMAND CENTRAL, MACDILL
IZ
AFB, FL
COMPANY E, 725TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 4
IZ
BCT, FORT RICHARDSON, AK
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
LEWIS, WA
COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 1ST INFANTRY (TF
IZ
FREEDOM), FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK
1ST BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7, I MEF FWD
IZ
G CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1-1 ID 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
PENDLETON, CA
HHC, 4TH SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY, 172D SBCT (4 ID), IZ FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY (TF
IZ
LIBERTY), FORT BENNING, GA
COMPANY A, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT,
IZ
FORT LEWIS, WA
TROOP A, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, IZ TX
COMPANY A, 40TH ENGINEER BATTALION,
IZ
BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY
C CO 1-230 CAV 25 CAB (TASK ORG TOUSD-N)
IZ
BA IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ US IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ 6R IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ US IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ US IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ GM US IZ IZ IZ IZ
BAHRAIN IRAQ
MANAMA RUSTAMIYAH
IRAQ
MOSUL
IRAQ
TAJI
IRAQ
BA'QUBAH
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
KARBALA
IRAQ
ST MERE
UNITED STATES WASHINGTON
IRAQ
RAMADI
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
CAMP BUCCA
IRAQ
SAQLAWIYAH
IRAQ
BALAD
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
OWASET
6R ARABIAN SEA IRAQ
NORTHERN ARABIAN GULF
HAWIJAH
IRAQ IRAQ
AL-SAMAURAH HADITHA DAM
IRAQ
CAMP CUERVO
IRAQ
FALLUJAH
IRAQ
ADHAMIYAH
UNITED STATES WASHINGTON
IRAQ
ASR URANIUM
IRAQ
HAQLANIYAH
IRAQ IRAQ
BAGHDAD BAGHDAD
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
IRAQ
FALLUJAH
IRAQ
UNITED STATES IRAQ
FORT SAM HOUSTON
THANIA
IRAQ
ABD ALLAH
IRAQ IRAQ
KOREAN VILLAGE
TAL AFAR
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
ISKANDARIYA
IRAQ
BAQUBAH
IRAQ
MOSUL
IRAQ
AL QAIM
IRAQ GERMANY
AL ANBAR PROVINCE
LANDSTUHL
UNITED STATES IRAQ
FORT SAM HOUSTON
BAQUBAH
IRAQ
ABU SAYDA
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
COB Q-WEST
30 FEMALE
NEW AUBURN
MULTIPLE
WI
US
COMPANY F, 626TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 3
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
SHUBAYSHEN
BCT, 101ST AIRBORNE DIVISION, FORT CAMPBELL, KY
21 MALE
HOWELL
LIVINGSTON
MI
US
COMPANY E, 125TH INFANTRY, (89 MP BDE), BIG RAPIDS, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
SALMAN PAK
MI
27 MALE
FLUSHING
QUEENS
NY
US
HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 69TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, 42D
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
ID, (TF LIBERTY), NEW YORK, NY
30 MALE
BAYAMON
BAYAMON
PR
US
COMPANY B, 307TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 1
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
TALLIL
BCT, FORT BRAGG, NC
21 MALE
LUTHER
OKLAHOMA
OK
US
HQ CO, 1ST BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AL QAIM
PENDLETON, CA
21 MALE
CALDWELL
CANYON
ID
US
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
HOOD, TX
31 MALE
LOGAN
CACHE
UT
US
TROOP A, 5TH SQUADRON, 1ST CAVALRY, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BALAD
WAINWRIGHT, AK
24 MALE
BUELLTON
CA
US
1ST BN, 4TH MAR, (RCT-1, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
CAMP PENDLETON, CA
25 MALE
MAPLE LAKE
WRIGHT
MN
US
A CO, 2D LAR BN, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AN NAHYIAH
28 MALE
WASILLA
MATANUSKA-
AK
US
296TH MEDICAL COMPANY, BRIGADE SUPPORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
SUSITNA
BATTALION, 3 BCT, FORT LEWIS, WA
BOROUGH
31 MALE
MESA
MARICOPA
AZ
US
860TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY (MNC-I), PHOENIX, AZ IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
25 MALE
PALMDALE
LOS ANGELES
CA
US
TROOP A, 2D SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
BLISS, TX
26 MALE
BELLEVUE
SARPY
NE
US
COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 22D INFANTRY, 1ST BCT, (4 IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
ID), FORT DRUM, NY
34 MALE
MILFORD
PIKE
PA
US
HHC, 42D INFANTRY DIVISION, TROY, NY
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
TIKRIT
22 MALE
MITCHELL
LAWRENCE
IN
US
C DETACHMENT 502D PERSONNEL SERVICE BATTALION, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BALAD
FORT CARSON, CO 80913
21 MALE
PENNSAUKEN
CAMDEN
NJ
US
WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AL ASAD
NC
28 MALE
LEITCHFIELD
GRAYSON
KY
US
617TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, RICHMOND, KY
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AL MIQDADIYAH
46 MALE
ALTUS
JACKSON
OK
US
HHC, 30TH MEDICAL BRIGADE, V CORPS, HEIDELBERG, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
GERMANY
24 MALE
PITTSFIELD
BERKSHIRE
MA
US
COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
FORT DRUM, NY 13602
20 MALE
CANON
FRANKLIN
GA
US
HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, SCHWEINFURT, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
GERMANY
22 MALE
CLEBURNE
JOHNSON
TX
US
C CO, 3D BN, 8TH CAVALRY, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, (TF IZ
IZ
IRAQ
TAJI
BAGHDAD), FORT HOOD, TX
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ALLMON, WILLIAM ELLIOTT
SGT
E04
2008/04/12
25 MALE
ARDMORE
CARTER
OK
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
ALLRED, MICHAEL JACOB
CPL
E03
2004/09/06
22 MALE
HYDE PARK
CACHE
UT
US
CORPS
ARMY
RESERVE
ALLTON, ERIC LEWIS
CPT
O03
2004/09/26
34 MALE
HOUSTON
HARRIS
TX
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ALMAZAN, DAVID JIMENEZ
SGT
E05
2006/08/27
27 MALE
VAN NUYS
LOS ANGELES
CA
US
NAVY
ACTIVE DUTY
ALOMAR, JOSEPH DAVID
PO2
E04
2007/01/17
22 MALE
BROOKLYN
NY
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
ALONZO, JOSHUA
LCPL
E03
2006/11/22
21 MALE
DUMAS
MOORE
TX
US
CORPS
CHRISTOPHER
ARMY
RESERVE
ALTAIE, AHMED KOUSAY
SSG
E06
2012/02/22
46 MALE
ANN ARBOR
WASHTENAW
MI
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ALVAREZ, ADRIANA
PFC
E03
2010/02/10
20 FEMALE
SAN BENITO
CAMERON
TX
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ALVAREZ, CONRAD
SGT
E05
2008/02/20
22 MALE
BIG SPRING
HOWARD
TX
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
ALVAREZ, NICANOR ANGEL
CPL
E04
2004/08/21
22 MALE
COLTON
SAN
CA
US
CORPS
BERNARDINO
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
AMAYA, DANIEL RAY
CPL
E04
2004/04/11
22 MALE
ODESSA
ECTOR
TX
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
AMES, JASON ERIC
SPC
E04
2005/08/31
21 MALE
CERULEAN
TRIGG
KY
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
AMOS, JOHN DOUGLAS II
SPC
E03
2004/04/04
20 MALE
VALPARAISO
PORTER
IN
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANAYA, MICHAEL JUSTIN
CPL
E04
2009/04/12
23 MALE
CRESTVIEW
OKALOOSA
FL
US
ARMY
RESERVE
ANDERSEN, PAUL EUGENE
SPC
E04
2009/10/01
49 MALE
DOWOGIAC
MI
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDERSON, ANDY DEE
CPL
E04
2006/06/06
24 MALE
FALLS CHURCH FALLS CHURCH VA
US
(CITY)
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDERSON, BRIAN EDWARD LCPL
E03
2003/04/02
26 MALE
DURHAM
DURHAM
NC
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDERSON, BRUSHAUN
SPC
E04
2010/01/01
20 MALE
COLUMBUS
MUSCOGEE
GA
US
XAVIOUR
AIR
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDERSON, CARL LOVETTA
A1C
E03
2004/08/29
21 MALE
GEORGETOWN GEORGETOWN SC
US
FORCE
JR
NAVY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDERSON, CHRISTOPHER
PO3
E03
2006/12/04
24 MALE
LONGMONT
BOULDER
CO
US
ALAN
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDERSON, DANNY LAMAR
SPC
E04
2005/02/27
29 MALE
CORPUS CHRISTI MULTIPLE
TX
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDERSON, IAN CHRISTIAN
SGT
E05
2007/01/15
22 MALE
PRAIRIE VILLAGE JOHNSON
KS
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDERSON, JOSHUA ROLAND SPC
E03
2008/01/03
24 MALE
JORDAN
MN
US
NAVY
RESERVE
ANDERSON, MICHAEL
PO2
E05
2004/05/02
36 MALE
OSHKOSH
WINNEBAGO
WI
US
CHARLES
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDERSON, MICHAEL
CPL
E04
2004/12/14
21 MALE
MODESTO
STANISLAUS
CA
US
CORPS
DWAYNE JR
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDERSON, NATHAN RICHARD CPL
E04
2004/11/12
22 MALE
HOWARD
KNOX
OH
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDERSON, NICHOLAS HALE LCPL
E03
2004/11/12
19 MALE
LAS VEGAS
CLARK
NV
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDERSON, NORMAN
LCPL
E03
2005/10/19
21 MALE
PARKTON
BALTIMORE
MD
US
CORPS
WALLACE III
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDERSON, PHILLIP REID
SGT
E05
2008/03/10
28 MALE
EVERETT
SNOHOMISH
WA
US
ARMY
RESERVE
ANDERSON, STUART MARLIN MAJ
O04
2006/01/07
44 MALE
PEOSTA
IA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDERSON, TRAVIS WAYNE
SPC
E03
2005/05/13
28 MALE
HOOPER
ALAMOSA
CO
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
ANDERSON, VICTOR
SFC
E07
2005/07/30
39 MALE
ELLAVILLE
SCHLEY
GA
US
GUARD
ANTHONIO
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDINO, EDWIN ANTHONY II
PFC
E03
2006/09/03
23 MALE
CULPEPER
CULPEPER
VA
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
ANDRADE, MICHAEL
SPC
E04
2003/09/24
28 MALE
BRISTOL
BRISTOL
RI
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDRADE, ROBERTO JR
SSG
E06
2009/01/18
26 MALE
CHICAGO
COOK
IL
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDRES, JOSEPH JOHN JR
MSG
E07
2005/12/24
34 MALE
SEVEN HILLS
MULTIPLE
OH
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANDREWS, HARLEY DEAN
SPC
E03
2006/09/11
22 MALE
WEIMAR
CA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANEIROS, YOE MANUEL
SPC
E04
2004/09/07
20 MALE
NEWARK
ESSEX
NJ
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
ANGELL, LEVI TUDDY
LCPL
E03
2004/04/08
20 MALE
CLOQUET
CARLTON
MN
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANGUIANO, EDWARD JOHN
SPC
E04
2003/03/23
24 MALE
BROWNSVILLE
CAMERON
TX
US
MARINE CORPS
ACTIVE DUTY
ANGUS, BRETT EVAN
MSGT
E08
2005/11/26
40 MALE
ST. PAUL
MN
US
NAVY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANSONG, THEOPHILUS
PO1
E06
2009/02/04
34 MALE
CENTREVILLE
FAIRFAX
VA
US
KWAKU
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANTONIO, CHARLIE CABAY
PFC
E03
2010/04/19
28 MALE
KAHULUI
MAUI
HI
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ANZACK, JOSEPH JOHN JR
CPL
E03
2007/05/23
20 MALE
TORRANCE
LOS ANGELES
CA
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
APINERU, FAOA LEONIDAS
SSGT
E06
2007/07/02
31 MALE
YORBA LINDA
ORANGE
CA
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
APUAN, MATTHEW STEPHEN SGT
E05
2007/02/18
27 MALE
LAS CRUCES
DONA ANA
NM
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARAGON, JOHN DAVID
SGT
E04
2008/06/12
22 MALE
ANTIOCH
CONTRA COSTA CA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARCALA, KURTIS DEAN KAMA SGT
E05
2005/09/11
22 MALE
PALMER
MATANUSKA-
AK
US
SUSITNA
BOROUGH
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARCAND, ELDEN DAVID
PFC
E03
2005/08/21
22 MALE
WHITE BEAR
RAMSEY
MN
US
LAKE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARCIOLA, MICHAEL ANTHONY SPC
E03
2005/02/15
20 MALE
ELMSFORD
WESTCHESTER NY
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARDRON, BRIAN DANIEL
SGT
E05
2007/05/21
32 MALE
ACWORTH
COBB
GA
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
ARECHAGA, JULIAN M
SGT
E05
2006/10/09
23 MALE
OCEANSIDE
NASSAU
NY
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARELLANO, JAMES JOSEPH
PFC
E03
2006/08/17
19 MALE
CHEYENNE
LARAMIE
WY
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
ARELLANOPANDURA, CARLOS CPL
E04
2006/01/20
22 MALE
ROSEMEAD
LOS ANGELES
CA
US
CORPS
H
AIR
ACTIVE DUTY
ARGEL, DEREK MEARS
CAPT
O03
2005/05/30
28 MALE
LOMPOC
SANTA BARBARA CA
US
FORCE
ARMY
RESERVE
ARIZOLA, ROBERTO JR
SGT
E05
2005/06/08
31 MALE
LAREDO
WEBB
TX
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMAND, REYNOLD
CPL
E04
2007/08/07
21 MALE
ROCHESTER
MONROE
NY
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMIJO, SANTOS RAYMOND
SPC
E04
2006/10/02
22 MALE
PHOENIX
MARICOPA
AZ
US
MARINE
RESERVE
ARMS, BRADLEY THOMAS
CPL
E04
2004/11/19
20 MALE
CHARLOTTESVIL CHARLOTTESVIL VA
US
CORPS
LE
LE (CITY)
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARMSTRONG, DAVID CHARLES CPL
E03
2007/02/01
21 MALE
ZANESVILLE
MUSKINGUM
OH
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
ARNDT, TRAVIS MARK
SGT
E04
2005/09/21
23 MALE
BOZEMAN
GALLATIN
MT
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARNETTE, JASON RUSSELL
SSG
E06
2007/04/01
24 MALE
AMELIA
AMELIA
VA
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
ARNOLD, ANDREW TODD
CWO2
W02
2003/04/22
30 MALE
SPRING
HARRIS
TX
US
CORPS
ARMY
NATIONAL
ARNOLD, DANIEL LAVERNE
SSG
E06
2005/09/28
27 MALE
MONTROSE
SUSQUEHANNA PA
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARNOLD, JAMES LAWRENCE SPC
E03
2007/03/15
21 MALE
MATTAWAN
VAN BUREN
MI
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
ARNOLD, LARRY RICHARD SR SSG
E05
2005/06/11
46 MALE
CARRIERE
PEARL RIVER
MS
US
GUARD
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
ARREDONDO, ALEXANDER
LCPL
E03
2004/08/25
20 MALE
RANDOLPH
NORFOLK
MA
US
CORPS
SCOTT
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARRIAGA, RICHARD STEVE
SPC
E04
2003/09/18
20 MALE
GANADO
JACKSON
TX
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
ARROYAVE, JIMMY JAVIER
SSGT
E06
2004/04/15
30 MALE
WOODLAND
YOLO
CA
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARSIAGA, ROBERT RAY
SPC
E04
2004/04/04
25 MALE
SAN ANTONIO
BEXAR
TX
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARTHUR, AARON MONTELL
SGT
E05
2010/03/08
25 MALE
LAKE CITY
FLORENCE
SC
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ARVANITIS, NICHOLAS
CPL
E04
2006/10/06
22 MALE
SALEM
ROCKINGHAM
NH
US
ALEXANDER
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ASBURY, BRANDON SCOTT
SGT
E04
2006/10/07
21 MALE
TAZEWELL
TAZEWELL
VA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ASHCRAFT, EVAN ASA
SGT
E04
2003/07/24
24 MALE
WEST HILLS
VENTURA
CA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ASHLEY, BENJAMIN JAMES
CPL
E04
2007/05/24
22 MALE
INDEPENDENCE JACKSON
MO
US
MARINE
RESERVE
ASTON, TREVOR DAVID
LCPL
E03
2005/02/22
32 MALE
AUSTIN
MULTIPLE
TX
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ATKINS, JULIA VELINDA
SGT
E05
2005/12/10
22 FEMALE
BOSSIER CITY
BOSSIER
LA
US
COMPANY E, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT IZ STEWART, GA
F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
PENDLETON, CA
HHB, 2D BATTALION, 17TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 2D
IZ
INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AP 96258 (CAMP HOVEY,
KOREA)
HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 36TH INFANTRY, (I MEF),
IZ
FRIEDBERG, GERMANY
USS ASHLAND (LSD-48), VIRGINIA BEACH LITTLE CREEK IZ VA
G CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV, IZ KANEOHE BAY, HI
PROVINCIAL RECONSTRUCTION TEAM, DIVISIONAL
IZ
TRAINING CENTER, STB, 4 ID, FORT HOOD, TX
571ST MP CO, 504TH MP BN, 42D MP BDE, JOINT BASE
IZ
LEWIS-MCCHORD, WA
COMPANY A, 502D INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT CAMPBELL,
IZ
KY
H&S CO (DET, B CO, 1ST CEB), 3D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR IZ DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA
K CO, 3D BN, 4TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV,
IZ
TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
COMPANY C, 3D BATTALION, 21ST INFANTRY, (MNF-NW), IZ FORT LEWIS, WA
C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 21ST INFANTRY
IZ
REGIMENT, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI 96857
COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 27TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT,
IZ
SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI
855TH QUARTERMASTER COMPANY, SOUTH BEND, IN
IZ
COMPANY B, 46TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT
IZ
RUCKER, AL
2D LAR BN, 2D MARDIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
IZ
COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT,
IZ
FORT DRUM, NY
3D LOGISTICS READINESS SQUADRON, ELMENDORF
IZ
AFB, AK
2ND MARDIV FMFLANT CAMP LEJEUENE NC
IZ
F COMPANY, 26TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, 3D IZ INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT STEWART, GA
TROOP C, 2D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT BLISS, TX IZ
HHC, 6TH SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT
IZ
STEWART, GA
NMCB FOURTEEN, JACKSONVILLE, FL
IZ
K CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
PENDLETON, CA
WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 2D
IZ
MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 4TH MAR, (11TH MEU, RCT-1), 1ST
IZ
MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA
K CO, 3D BN, 6TH MAR, RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
LEJEUNE, NC
TROOP F, 2D SQUADRON, 3 ACR, FORT HOOD, TX
IZ
3RD CORPS SUPPORT COMMAND, 89TH USARC, DES
IZ
MOINES, IA
COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY, (TF
IZ
LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA
HHC, 2D BATTALION, 121ST INFANTRY, (TF BAGHDAD),
IZ
ALBANY, GA
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT,
IZ
(4ID), WURZBURG, GERMANY
115 MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, CRANSTON, RI 02920- IZ 3003
HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, FORT HOOD, IZ TX
HEADQUARTERS, USASOC, FORT BRAGG, NC
IZ
COMPANY A, 54TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (1 MEF),
IZ
BAMBERG, GERMANY
C COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 70TH ARMOR, 1ST
IZ
ARMORED DIVISION (1ST CD), FORT RILEY, KS 66442
CSSC-11, CSSB-1, CSSG-11, 1ST FSSG, CAMP
IZ
PENDLETON, CA
A COMPANY, 3RD FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, FT
IZ
STEWART, GA 31314
MWSS-372, MWSG-37, 3D MAW, MCAS CAMP
IZ
PENDLETON, CA
LPD 17 SAN ANTON
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, 3 BRIGADE IZ COMBAT TEAM, 4TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FT. CARSON, CO
COMPANY D, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
DRUM, NY
I-I STF, HQ CO, 23D MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, SAN BRUNO, CA US
TROOP D, 1ST SQUADRON, 5TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, IZ TX
TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 75TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT IZ CAMPBELL, KY
COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 7TH INFANTRY, 3D ID, (TF
IZ
LIBERTY), FORT STEWART, GA
360TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, 68TH CSB, (1
IZ
COSCOM), FORT CARSON, CO
D CO, 1ST BN, 503D INF, 2D INF DIV, (1 MEF), FORT
IZ
CARSON, CO
COMPANY A, 425TH BRIGADE SPECIAL TROOPS
IZ
BATTALION, FORT RICHARDSON, AK
C CO, 1ST BN, 6TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR
IZ
DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 2D BCT,
IZ
(4ID), FORT HOOD, TX
I CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, IZ CAMP PENDLETON, CA
23RD SPECIAL TACTICS SQUADRON, HURLBURT FIELD, IZ FL
B CO, 297TH MIL INTEL BN, (525 MI BDE), XVIII ABN
IZ
CORPS, FORT GORDON, GA
HQ CO, 2D AA BN, (HQ BN, II MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV,
IZ
CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
TROOP A, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT IZ HOOD, TX
C CO, 4TH CEB, (3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV), IZ LYNCHBURG, VA
57TH MP COMPANY, 92D MP BATTALION, 89TH MP
IZ
BRIGADE, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI
TROOP E, 163D CAVALRY (TF LIBERTY), MISSOULA, MT IZ
COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
DRUM, NY
HQ BTRY, 1ST BN, 10TH MAR, 2D MEB, CAMP LEJEUENE, IZ NC
HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 109TH INFANTRY, (2 MEF),
IZ
SCRANTON, PA
TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT IZ HOOD, TX
COMPANY B, 150TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (2 MEF),
IZ
LUCEDALE, MS
A CO, BLT, 1ST BN, 4TH MAR, 11TH MEU (SOC), CAMP
IZ
PENDLETON, CA
HHB 4TH BATTALION 42ND FIELD ARTILLERY, FORT
IZ
HOOD, TX 76544
CSSB-1, CSSG-11, 1ST FSSG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA
IZ
A CO, 2ND BN, 5TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, 1ST CAVALRY IZ DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76545
COMPANY G, 203D COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, 3D
IZ
BCT, FORT BENNING, GEORGIA
COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
BRAGG, NC
COMPANY E, 4TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION,
IZ
1BCT, FORT HOOD, TX
COMPANY A 1ST BATTALION 327TH INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
CAMPBELL, KY 42223
BATTERY D, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH FIELD ARTILLERY,
IZ
FORT RILEY, KS
WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 23D MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 4TH IZ MAR DIV, AUSTIN, TX
64TH MP CO, 720TH MP BN, 89TH MP BDE, FT. HOOD, TX IZ
IZ IZ IZ
IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ 8Y IZ
IZ US IZ IZ IZ
IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ
IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ
BAGHDAD
AL ANBAR PROVINCE AR RAMADI
IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ 8Y ALBORAN SEA IRAQ
HIT CAMPA BUCCA HAQLANIYAH BAGHDAD BAGHDAD BAGHDAD AL ANBAR PROVINCE AL ANBAR PROVINCE MOSUL BALAD MOSUL BAGHDAD AR RAMADI AN NASIRIYAH BAGHDAD
RAMADI RUSTAMIYAH MOSUL KAMASIA AR RAMADI FALLUJAH FALLUJAH MAHMUDIYAH KARABILAH BALAD RUZ ZAMBAR MOUNTAIN BAYJI BAGHDAD BAGHDAD BALAD BAGHDAD BALAD AR RAMADI SADR CITY ABU GHURAYB AN NASIRIYAH AL ANBAR PROVINCE
13 10.8 / 050 51.6 ANNASSAR
IRAQ
AL TAQA
UNITED STATES PALO ALTO
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
BALAD
IRAQ
BALAD
IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ
TAL AFAR TAQADDUM BAGHDAD AR RAMADI BAGHDAD HAQLANIYAH
BAGHDAD BALAD BAGHDAD FALLUJAH BAGHDAD KIRKUK BAGHDAD AL KUT AR RAMADI BAGHDAD BAGHDAD NAJAF TIKRIT NORTHEAST AR RAMADI BAGHDAD WASIT PROVINCE BAYJI BAGHDAD AL HAWD BALAD HADITHA BAGHDAD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ATKINS, SHAWN MICHAEL
PFC
E03
2004/06/14
20 MALE
PARKER
DOUGLAS
CO
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
ATKINS, TRAVIS WILLIAM
SSG
E06
2007/06/01
31 MALE
BOZEMAN
GALLATIN
MT
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
AUBIN, JAY THOMAS
MAJ
O03
2003/03/21
36 MALE
WATERVILLE
KENNEBEC
ME
US
CORPS
AIR
ACTIVE DUTY
AUCHMAN, STEVEN EDWARD MSGT
E07
2004/11/09
37 MALE
WATERLOO
SENECA
NY
US
FORCE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
AUDO, DAVID LAWRENCE
MAJ
O04
2009/10/27
35 MALE
SAINT JOSEPH
IL
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
AUGUST, MATTHEW JOSEPH CPT
O03
2004/01/27
28 MALE
WARWICK
KENT
RI
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
AULT, JESSE ADAM
SSG
E05
2008/04/09
20 MALE
DUBLIN
PULASKI
VA
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
AULTZ, COREY JAMES
SGT
E05
2007/01/30
31 MALE
PORT ORCHARD KITSAP
WA
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
AUSTIN, AARON COLE
LCPL
E03
2004/04/26
21 MALE
SUNRAY
MOORE
TX
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
AUSTIN, SHANE ROBERT
PFC
E03
2006/10/08
19 MALE
EDGERTON
JOHNSON
KS
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
AVERY, GARRISON CHARLES
1LT O02
2006/02/01
23 MALE
LINCOLN
LANCASTER
NE
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
AVERY, JEFFREY ALAN
PFC
E03
2007/04/23
19 MALE
COLORADO
EL PASO
CO
US
SPRINGS
ARMY
NATIONAL
AVILA, ADRIAN LADON
SPC
E04
2009/10/29
19 MALE
OPELIKA
LEE
AL
US
GUARD
MARINE
RESERVE
AVILES, ANDREW JULIAN
LCPL
E03
2003/04/07
18 MALE
TAMPA
HILLSBOROUGH FL
US
CORPS
AIR
ACTIVE DUTY
AYALA, ALEJANDRO
TSGT
E06
2007/11/18
26 MALE
RIVERSIDE
RIVERSIDE
CA
US
FORCE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
AYALA, LUIS GERARDO
SPC
E04
2006/12/28
21 MALE
SOUTH GATE
LOS ANGELES
CA
US
MARINE CORPS
ACTIVE DUTY
AYON, ERIC ALONSO
PFC
E02
2004/04/09
26 MALE
LOS ANGELES
CA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
AYRES, ROBERT THOMAS III
SGT
E05
2007/09/29
23 MALE
LOS ANGELES
LOS ANGELES
CA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
AYRO, LIONEL
PFC
E03
2004/12/21
22 MALE
JEANERETTE
IBERIA
LA
US
MARINE
RESERVE
BABB, BROCK ALAN
SGT
E05
2006/10/15
40 MALE
EVANSVILLE
VANDERBURGH IN
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BABBITT, TRAVIS ALAN
SPC
E04
2004/11/09
24 MALE
UVALDE
UVALDE
TX
US
NAVY
ACTIVE DUTY
BABCOCK, HOWARD EDWARD PO1
E05
2005/10/13
33 MALE
HOUSTON
HARRIS
TX
US
IV
ARMY
NATIONAL
BABIN, CHRISTOPHER JAMES SSG
E05
2005/01/06
27 MALE
HOUMA
TERREBONNE
LA
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BABINEAU, DAVID JOSEPH
SPC
E04
2006/06/16
25 MALE
SPRINGFIELD
HAMPDEN
MA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BACEVICH, ANDREW JOHN
1LT O02
2007/05/13
27 MALE
WALPOLE
NORFOLK
MA
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BACHAR, SALEM
CPL
E04
2006/04/13
20 MALE
CHULA VISTA
SAN DIEGO
CA
US
CORPS
ARMY
NATIONAL
BACHMAN, TRAVIS SCOTT
SFC
E06
2007/08/01
30 MALE
GARDEN CITY
FINNEY
KS
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BACON, HENRY ALBERT
SFC
E07
2004/02/20
45 MALE
WAGRAM
SCOTLAND
NC
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BADDICK, ANDREW JOSEPH
SGT
E05
2003/09/30
26 MALE
JIM THORPE
CARBON
PA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BADER, DANIEL AARON
SSG
E06
2003/11/02
28 MALE
COLORADO
EL PASO
CO
US
SPRINGS
NAVY
ACTIVE DUTY
BAEZ, CESAR OMAR
PO2
E05
2005/06/15
37 MALE
POMONA
LOS ANGELES
CA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BAEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL III
CPL
E04
2008/02/05
32 MALE
BONAIRE
GA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BAEZ, ROBERTO CARLOS
PFC
E03
2005/10/04
19 MALE
TAMPA
HILLSBOROUGH FL
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BAILEY, LAKESHIA MESHA
SGT
E04
2010/03/08
23 FEMALE
COLUMBUS
MUSCOGEE
GA
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BAILEY, NATHAN JEROME
SSG
E06
2003/11/12
46 MALE
NASHVILLE
DAVIDSON
TN
US
GUARD
ARMY
NATIONAL GUARD
BAILEY, WILLIAM LEE III
SPC
E04
2007/05/25
29 MALE
BELVUE
NE
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BAINES, JOE LUIS
PFC
E03
2006/12/16
19 MALE
NEWARK
ESSEX
NJ
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BAKER, BRIAN KEITH
SPC
E04
2004/11/07
27 MALE
WEST SENECA
ERIE
NY
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BAKER, RILEY ELAM
CPL
E04
2006/06/22
22 MALE
PACIFIC
FRANKLIN
MO
US
CORPS
ARMY
NATIONAL
BAKER, RONALD WAYNE
SGT
E04
2004/10/13
34 MALE
CABOT
LONOKE
AR
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BAKER, RYAN TRAVIS
SPC
E04
2003/11/15
24 MALE
BROWNS MILLS BURLINGTON
NJ
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BAKER, SHERWOOD RUSSELL SGT
E05
2004/04/26
30 MALE
PLYMOUTH
LUZERNE
PA
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BAKER, ZACHARY DAVID
CPL
E04
2007/05/28
24 MALE
VILONIA
AR
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BALCON, DANE RODRIGO
SPC
E03
2007/09/05
19 MALE
COLORADO
EL PASO
CO
US
SPRINGS
ARMY
NATIONAL
BALDEOSINGH, JUAN CARLOS SGT
E05
2009/06/29
30 MALE
NEWPORT
CARTERET
NC
US
GUARD
NAVY
ACTIVE DUTY
BALDWIN, JOEL EGAN
CPO
E07
2004/12/21
37 MALE
ARLINGTON
ARLINGTON
VA
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BALDWYN, STEPHEN PHILLIP PFC
E02
2005/05/09
19 MALE
SALTILLO
LEE
MS
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BALES, CHAD ERIC
LCPL
E02
2003/04/03
20 MALE
COAHOMA
HOWARD
TX
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BALINT, PAUL JR
PFC
E03
2006/12/15
22 MALE
WILLOW PARK
TX
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BALL, TERRY WAYNE JR
GYSGT
E07
2005/08/05
36 MALE
EAST PEORIA
TAZEWELL
IL
US
CORPS
ARMY
RESERVE
BALLARD, KENNETH MICHAEL
1LT O02
2004/05/30
26 MALE
MOUNTAIN VIEW MULTIPLE
CA
US
AIR
ACTIVE DUTY
BALMER, RYAN ANDREW
TSGT
E06
2007/06/05
33 MALE
MISHAWAKA
ST JOSEPH
IN
US
FORCE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BALOGA, MICHAEL ANDREW
PV2
E01
2007/07/26
21 MALE
EVERETT
SNOHOMISH
WA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BALSLEY, MICHAEL
SPC
E03
2007/01/25
23 MALE
HAYWARD
ALAMEDA
CA
US
CHRISTOPHER
ARMY
NATIONAL
BANASZAK, DEBRA ANNE
1LT O02
2005/10/28
35 FEMALE
BLOOMINGTON MCLEAN
IL
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BANDHOLD, SCOTT MICHAEL CPL
E04
2006/04/12
37 MALE
NORTH MERRICK NASSAU
NY
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BANDONILL, METODIO AMBONI SSG
E06
2006/04/24
29 MALE
HONOLULU
HONOLULU
HI
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BANGAYAN, SOLOMON
SPC
E04
2004/01/02
24 MALE
JAY
ORLEANS
VT
US
CARIAS
ARMY
NATIONAL
BANKS, DEREK RAMOND
SGT
E04
2007/11/14
24 MALE
NEWPORT NEWS NEWPORT NEWS VA
US
GUARD
(CITY)
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARAGONA, DOMINIC ROCCO LTC
O05
2003/05/19
42 MALE
ST GEORGE'S ISLAND
FL
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARBIERI, THOMAS JOSEPH II SPC
E04
2006/08/23
24 MALE
GAITHERSBURG MONTGOMERY MD
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BARBOSA, FELIPE CARVALHO CPL
E04
2006/01/28
21 MALE
HIGH POINT
GUILFORD
NC
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARBRET, MARK ALEXANDER PFC
E03
2004/10/14
22 MALE
SHELBY
OCEANA
MI
US
TOWNSHIP
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARCUS, COLLIER EDWIN
SPC
E03
2004/07/08
21 MALE
MCHENRY
MCHENRY
IL
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BARKEY, MICHAEL
SGT
E05
2004/07/07
22 MALE
CANAL FULTON STARK
OH
US
GUARD
CHRISTOPHER
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARLOW, PATRICK O
SSG
E06
2006/10/18
42 MALE
GREENSBORO
GUILFORD
NC
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BARNARD, LEEVI KHOLE
1LT O02
2009/05/21
28 MALE
MOUNT AIRY
SURRY
NC
US
GUARD
AIR
ACTIVE DUTY
BARNES, ERIC MICHAEL
A1C
E03
2007/06/10
20 MALE
LORAIN
LORAIN
OH
US
FORCE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARNES, JONATHAN PAUL
SPC
E04
2003/07/26
21 MALE
ANDERSON
MCDONALD
MO
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BARNES, MATTHEW RYAN
LCPL
E03
2006/02/14
20 MALE
WEST MONROE OUACHITA
LA
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARNES, NATHAN STANLEY
SGT
E05
2007/07/17
23 MALE
AMERICAN FORK UTAH
UT
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARNETT, CHARLES YI
PV2
E01
2008/11/20
19 MALE
BEL AIR
HARFORD
MD
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BARNETT, CHRISTOPHER
1LT O01
2004/12/23
32 MALE
BATON ROUGE EAST BATON
LA
US
GUARD
WILLIAM
ROUGE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARNETT, JEREMY DAVID
SGT
E05
2007/02/24
27 MALE
MINERAL CITY
TUSCARAWAS
OH
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARNETT, SCOTT GARLAND
PFC
E03
2010/01/28
24 MALE
CONCORD
CONTRA COSTA CA
US
ARMY
RESERVE
BARNHILL, EDWARD CARL
CSM
E09
2004/05/14
50 MALE
SHREVEPORT
LA
US
MARINE
RESERVE
BARNHILL, MICHAEL SCOTT
1STSGT E08
2005/05/28
39 MALE
FOLSOM
SACRAMENTO
CA
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BARO, JEREMIAH ALLEN
CPL
E04
2004/11/04
21 MALE
CLOVIS
FRESNO
CA
US
CORPS
HHC, 4TH BRIGADE, 1ST ARMORED DIVISION, APO AE
IZ
09165 (HANAU, GERMANY)
COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 14TH INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
DRUM, NY
MAWTS-1, 3D MAW, MCAS YUMA, AZ
KU
5TH AIR SUPPORT OPERATIONS SQUADRON, FT LEWIS, IZ WA
HEADQUARTERS AND HEADQUARTERS DETACHMENT,
IZ
22ND MILITARY POLICE BATTALION, FORT LEWIS,
WASHINGTON
COMPANY B 1ST ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT RILEY, KS IZ 66442
COMPANY E, 429TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION,
IZ
ROANOKE, VA
HHC, 1ST BATTALION 77TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, (I MEF),
IZ
WURZBURG, GERMANY
E CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, IZ CA
CO A, 1ST BN, 35TH ARMOR, BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY
IZ
CO D, 1ST BN, 502D INF, 2 BCT, 4 ID (TF BAGHDAD), FORT IZ CAMPBELL, KY
571ST MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 97TH MP BATTALION, IZ 42 MP BDE, FORT LEWIS, WA
1343D CHEMICAL COMPANY, 151ST CHEMICAL
KU
BATTALION, CENTRE, AL
H&S CO, 4TH AABN, 4TH MARDIV, TAMPA, FL
IZ
90TH LOGISTICS READINESS SQUADRON, F. E. WARREN KU AFB, WY
COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, IZ TX
E CO, HQ BN, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
PENDLETON, CA
COMPANY G, 3D SQUADRON, 2D SCR, VILSECK,
IZ
GERMANY
73D ENGINEER COMPANY, 25TH INFANTRY DIVISION,
IZ
FORT LEWIS, WA
K CO, 3D BN, 24TH MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, TERRE HAUTE, IN IZ
HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 8TH ARMOR RGT, 1ST CAVALRY
IZ
DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544
NAVCOMTELSTA BAHRAIN
BA
B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 156TH INFANTRY, (TF
IZ
BAGHDAD), NEW IBERIA, LA
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2D BCT,
IZ
101ST AA, FORT CAMPBELL, KY
D COMPANY, 3D BATTALION, 8TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, (TF 25 IZ ID) FORT HOOD, TX
HQ BN, 1ST MAR DIV, (CE, G-2, I MHG, I MEF FWD), CAMP IZ PENDLETON, CA
714TH MAINTENANCE COMPANY, TOPEKA, KS
IZ
HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 10TH U.S. CAVALRY, 4TH
IZ
INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544
COMPANY A 1ST BATTALION, 504TH PIR, FORT BRAGG, IZ NC 28310
HHB, 3RD ARMORED CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT
IZ
CARSON, CO 80913
H&S CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 2BCT, 2D MARDIV
IZ
COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT,
IZ
FORT BRAGG, NC
COMPANY D, 3D BATTALION, 504TH INFANTRY (2 MEF)
IZ
FORT BRAGG, NC
COMPANY G, 203D COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, 3D
IZ
BCT, FORT BENNING, GA
1175TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, TULLAHOMA, TN KU 37388
755TH CHEMICAL
IZ
RECONNAISSANCE/DECONTAMINATION COMPANY,
O'NEILL, NE
TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, IZ TX
B CO, 2/14TH INFANTRY BN, 10TH MOUNTAIN DIV, (1
IZ
CAV), FORT DRUM, NY 13602
H&S CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), CAMP
IZ
LEJEUNE, NC
COMPANY C, 39TH SUPPORT BATTALION, (1ST CAVALRY IZ DIVISION), LONOKE, AR 72086
COMPANY A, 4TH BATTALION, 101ST AVIATION
IZ
REGIMENT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223
B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 103D ARMOR, TAMAQUA, PA IZ 18252
TROOP A, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT IZ HOOD, TX
HHC, 3D BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX
IZ
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 120TH INFANTRY,
IZ
WHITEVILLE, NC
NMCB 7 GULFPORT, MS
IZ
WPNS CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP IZ LEJEUNE, NC
1ST TSBN, 1ST FSSG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA
IZ
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY, LEDWARD IZ BARRACKS, GM
I CO, 3D BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
LEJEUNE, NC
COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 37TH ARMOR,
IZ
DET 113, 1ST FIELD INVESTIGATIONS REGION, HILL AFB, IZ UT
TROOP A, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, IZ TX
B CO, 3-61 CAV, 2 BCT, 2 ID (TASK ORG TO 1 CD)
IZ
1035TH MAINTENANCE COMPANY, (MNC-I), JEFFERSON KU CITY, MO
HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 2D BCT, 4TH ID,
IZ
FORT HOOD, TX
TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 75TH CAVALRY, 2D BCT,
IZ
101ST ID (4 ID), FORT CAMPBELL, KY
CO B, 2D BATTALION / 325TH PARACHUTE INFANTRY
IZ
REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307
237TH ENGINEER BATTALION, WEST POINT, VA
IZ
19TH MAINTENANCE BATTALION, FORT SILL, OK 73503 IZ
COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
BRAGG, NC
E CO, 2D BN, 6TH MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
LEJEUNE, NC
HHC, 44TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 2D INFANTRY
IZ
DIVISION (1ST MEF) APO AP, 96224
HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY REGIMENT, (1ST IZ ID), APO AE 09033
1484TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, (13TH COSCOM), IZ AKRON, OH 44313-6161
50TH ENGINEER COMPANY, FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO US
HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 252D COMBINED ARMS,
IZ
FAYETTEVILLE, NC
90TH LOGISTICS READINESS SQUADRON, F.E. WARREN IZ AFB, WY
HHC 1ST BATTALION 67TH ARMOR, 4TH ID, FORT HOOD, IZ TX 76544
H&S CO, 3D BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-2), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
LEJEUNE, NC
COMPANY C, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, 2 BCT,
IZ
FORT DRUM, NY
COMPANY E, 2D SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT,
IZ
FORT HOOD, TX
HHC, 1ST BN, 156TH AR, 256TH BRIG COMBAT TEAM (TF IZ BAGHDAD), SHREVEPORT, LA
HHT, 3D SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, TX
IZ
HHC, 412TH AVIATION SUPPORT BATTALION,
IZ
KATTERBACH, GERMANY
431ST CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION - CPA (3/2 SBCT),
IZ
NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR 72118
I-I STF, ENG CO, 6TH ESB, (8TH ESB, 2D FSSG FWD), 4TH IZ FSSG, EUGENE, OR
WPNS CO, 2D BN, 5TH MAR, 2-BCT, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP IZ PENDLETON, CA
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
SADR AL YUSUFIYAH
KU
KUWAIT
IZ
IRAQ
MOSUL
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
KHALIDIYAH
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
RAMADI
IZ
IRAQ
IZ
IRAQ
IZ
IRAQ
AL ANBAR PROVINCE
AR RAMADI
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
MUQUDADIYAH
KU
KUWAIT
CAMP BUEHRING
IZ
IRAQ
KU
KUWAIT
NEAR CAMP
VIRGINIA
IZ
IRAQ
TAJI
IZ
IRAQ
IZ
IRAQ
AL ANBAR PROVINCE
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
MOSUL
IZ
IRAQ
FALLUJAH
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
BA
BAHRAIN
HIDD
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
BALAD
IZ
IRAQ
AL KARMAH
IZ
IRAQ
MOSUL
IZ
IRAQ
AD DUJAYL
IZ
IRAQ
ABU GHRAIB
IZ
IRAQ
AL FALLUJAH
IZ
IRAQ
IZ
IRAQ
AR RAMADI AL MUQDADIYAH
IZ
IRAQ
AL HAQLANIYAH
IZ
IRAQ
AL KUT
KU
KUWAIT
CAMP ARIFJAN
IZ
IRAQ
TAJI
IZ
IRAQ
TAJI
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
GM
GERMANY
LANDSTUHL
IZ
IRAQ
MOSUL
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
332 EMDG
IZ
IRAQ
BALAD
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
IZ
IRAQ
IZ
IRAQ
IZ
IRAQ
MOSUL
NASSER WA SALAAM
EAST OF ASH SHUMALI
AR RAMADI
US
UNITED STATES BETHESDA
IZ
IRAQ
IZ
IRAQ
NAJAF NEAR KIRKUK AB
IZ
IRAQ
MUQDADIYAH
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
KU
KUWAIT
CAMP VICTORY
IZ
IRAQ
MISIAB
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
US
UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO
IZ
IRAQ
SAFWAN
IZ
IRAQ
YUSIFIYAH
IZ
IRAQ
FALLUJAH
IZ
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
IZ
IRAQ
SAMARRA
IZ
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
US
UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
IZ
IRAQ
NEAR FOB SCANIA
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
AL QAIM
IZ
IRAQ
RUSHDI MULLAH
IZ
IRAQ
IZ
IRAQ
TALLIL/COB ADDER
BAGHDAD
GM
GERMANY
LANDSTUHL
IZ
IRAQ
TALLIL
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
AL ASAD
IZ
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARONCINI, LESTER
SGT
E04
2006/10/15
33 MALE
BAKERSFIELD
KERN
CA
US
COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
SAMARRA
DOMENICO JR
BRAGG, NC
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BARR, ARIC JULIUS
LCPL
E03
2004/04/03
22 MALE
PITTSBURGH
ALLEGHENY
PA
US
CORPS
2D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AL ANBAR PROVINCE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARRAZA, RICARDO
SSG
E06
2006/03/19
24 MALE
SHAFTER
KERN
CA
US
COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 75TH RANGER, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
LEWIS, WA
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARRERA, MICHAEL PAUL
SSG
E05
2003/10/28
26 MALE
VON ORMY
BEXAR
TX
US
COMPANY A 3D BATTALION 67TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BALAD
TX 76544
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARRETT, CHAD ALAN
SSG
E05
2008/02/02
35 MALE
SALTVILLE
SMYTH
VA
US
COMPANY E, 64TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 3
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
MOSUL
BCT, FORT CARSON, CO
ARMY
NATIONAL
BARRON, BRYAN EDWARD
SPC
E04
2005/05/23
26 MALE
BILOXI
HARRISON
MS
US
COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 155TH INFANTRY, BILOXI, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
HASWA
GUARD
MS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARTA, JOHN PAUL
CPL
E04
2006/12/23
25 MALE
CORPUS CHRISTI MULTIPLE
TX
US
COMPANY D, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BUHRITZ
FORT HOOD, TX
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARTELS, DANIEL DEAN
SPC
E04
2005/10/19
22 MALE
HURON
BEADLE
SD
US
HHC, 4TH SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY, (2MEF), FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
MEREZ AID
WAINWRIGHT, AK
STATION
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARTKIEWICZ, CHRISTOPHER SPC
E03
ALL
2008/09/30
25 MALE
DUNFERMLINE
IL
US
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, 3 BRIGADE IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
COMBAT TEAM, BAUMHOLDER, GM
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BARTLETT, BENJAMIN BLAKE SPC
E03
2007/07/15
25 MALE
MANCHESTER
MERIWETHER
GA
US
JR
HHC, 4TH BRIGADE, FORT BLISS, TX
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
MOSUL
ARMY
RESERVE
BARTON, JACOB DAVID
SPC
E03
2009/05/11
20 MALE
LENOX
MO
US
277TH ENGINEER COMPANY, 46TH ENGINEER
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BATTALION, 225TH ENG BDE, FORT BLISS, TX
BAGHDAD
MARINE
RESERVE
BASCOM, DOUGLAS EDWIN
SGT
E05
2004/10/20
25 MALE
COLORADO
EL PASO
CO
US
WPNS CO, 2D BN, 5TH MAR, 2-BCT, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
CORPS
SPRINGS
PENDLETON, CA
ARMY
NATIONAL
BASHAM, ROBERT JOSEPH
SSG
E05
2007/04/14
22 MALE
KENOSHA
KENOSHA
WI
US
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 161ST FIELD ARTILLERY,
QA
QA
QATAR
DOHA
GUARD
WATERTOWN, WI
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BASS, ARAM JORDAN
SSG
E06
2005/11/23
25 MALE
NIAGARA FALLS NIAGARA
NY
US
COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY (TF
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BASS, DAVID ALLEN
CPL
E04
2006/04/02
20 MALE
NASHVILLE
DAVIDSON
TN
US
H&S BN, 1ST MLG, (CLB-7, 1ST MLG, I MEF FWD), CAMP
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
ASR URANIUM
CORPS
PENDLETON, CA
ARMY
NATIONAL
BATES, TODD MICHAEL
SGT
E04
2003/12/23
20 MALE
BELLAIRE
BELMONT
OH
US
135TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, BROOK PARK, OH
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
TIGRIS RIVER
GUARD
44142
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BATTLES, MICHAEL
SFC
E07
2004/10/28
38 MALE
SAN ANTONIO
BEXAR
TX
US
B BATTERY, 1ST BN, 21ST FA, 1ST CAVALRY DIV, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
HOOD, TX 76544
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BAUCUS, PHILLIP ELLISON
CPL
E04
CORPS
2006/07/29
28 MALE
WOLF CREEK
MT
US
D CO, 3D LAR BN, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
RAWAH
TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BAUER, JUSTIN LYNN
SSG
E06
2009/01/10
24 MALE
LOVELAND
LARIMER
CO
US
COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
FORT BRAGG, NC
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BAUGHMAN, NATHANIEL
CPL
E04
SKORUP
2006/07/17
23 MALE
MONTICELLO
WHITE
IN
US
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 187TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BALAD
FORT CAMPBELL, KY
ARMY
NATIONAL
BAUM, MARK CONRAD
SSG
E05
2009/02/21
32 MALE
TELFORD
BUCKS
PA
US
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 111TH INFANTRY
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
GUARD
REGIMENT, WEST CHESTER, PA
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BAUM, RONALD ERIC
GYSGT
E07
2004/05/03
38 MALE
HOLLIDAYSBURG BLAIR
PA
US
CORPS
2D INTEL BN, II MEF, 2D MAR DIV CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AL ANBAR PROVINCE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BAUM, RYAN JOHN
SGT
E05
2007/05/18
27 MALE
AURORA
ADAMS
CO
US
HHC, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
CAMP FALLUJAH
RICHARDSON, AK
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BAYLIS, MATTHEW EDWARD
SPC
E03
2007/05/31
20 MALE
OAKDALE
SUFFOLK
NY
US
COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
CARSON, CO
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BAYOW, STEVEN GAAMEW
SSG
E06
2005/02/04
42 MALE
COLONIA YAP
FM
B CO, 2D BN, 7TH INFANTRY (TF 42D ID), 3D INFANTRY
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAIJI
DIVISION, FORT STEWART GA
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BEADLES, JASON JAMES
CPL
E04
2007/04/12
22 MALE
LA PORTE
LA PORTE
IN
US
887TH ENG COMPANY, 20TH ENG BRIGADE, MND-B TASK IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
FORCE BAGHDAD, FORT CAMPBELL, KY
ARMY
NATIONAL
BEAN, ALAN NORMAN JR
SGT
E04
2004/05/25
22 MALE
BRIDPORT
ADDISON
VT
US
HHB, 1ST BATTALION, 86TH FIELD ARTILLERY,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
ISKANDARIYAH
GUARD
WILLISTON, VT 05495
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BEAN, MATTHEW ALAN
PFC
E03
2007/05/31
22 MALE
PEMBROKE
PLYMOUTH
MA
US
BATTERY A, 2D BATTALION, 15TH FIELD ARTILLERY,
IZ
US
UNITED STATES BETHESDA
FORT DRUM, NY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BEARD, BRADLEY SCOTT
SPC
E04
2004/10/14
22 MALE
CHAPEL HILL
MULTIPLE
NC
US
SERVICE BATTERY, 2D BN, 17TH FA, 2D INFANTRY
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
DIVISION, (1ST MEF), APO AP 96224
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BEARD, DANIEL JAY
SGT
E04
2009/04/03
24 MALE
BUFFALO
ERIE
NY
US
147TH POSTAL COMPANY, 21ST THEATER SUSTAINMENT IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AL DIWANIYAH
COMMAND, WIESBADEN, GM
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BEARDSLEY, WILLIAM JOSEPH SSG
E05
2007/02/27
25 MALE
COON RAPIDS
ANOKA
MN
US
HHC, 260TH QUARTERMASTER PETROLEUM SUPPORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
DIWANIYAH
BATTALION, HUNTER AAF, GA
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BEATTY, JONATHAN SCOTT
CPL
E04
CORPS
2005/01/27
22 MALE
STREATOR
LA SALLE
IL
US
C CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC IZ
IZ
IRAQ
ISKANDARIYAH
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BEAULIEU, BEAU RAMSEY
SPC
E04
2004/05/24
20 MALE
LISBON
ANDROSCOGGIN ME
US
B COMPANY, 27TH MAIN SUPPORT BATTALION, 1ST
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
TAJI
CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BEAUPRE, RYAN ANTHONY
CAPT
O03
CORPS
2003/03/21
30 MALE
BLOOMINGTON MCLEAN
IL
US
HMM-268, MAG-39, 3D MAW, MCAS CAMP PENDLETON,
KU
KU
KUWAIT
CA
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BECHERT, MICHAEL ALLEN
SSG
E06
2007/06/14
24 MALE
NEW CASTLE
HENRY
IN
US
COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT,
IZ
US
UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO
CONN BARRACKS, GERMANY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BECKER, GUNNAR DUANE
PFC
E03
2005/01/13
19 MALE
FORESTBURG
SANBORN
SD
US
B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 63D ARMOR, (1ST INFANTRY IZ
IZ
IRAQ
MOSUL
DIVISION), VILSECK, GERMANY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BECKER, SHANE ROBERT
SSG
E06
2007/04/03
35 MALE
HELENA
LEWIS AND
MT
US
TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 40TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
CLARK
RICHARDSON, AK
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BECKSTRAND, JAMES LEE
SPC
E04
2004/04/29
27 MALE
ESCONDIDO
SAN DIEGO
CA
US
C BATTERY, 4TH BN, 27TH FIELD ARTILLERY, (1AD), APO IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
AE 09034 (BAUMHOLDER, GE)
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BEDARD, ANDREW DENNIS
LCPL
E02
2005/10/04
19 MALE
MISSOULA
MISSOULA
MT
US
L CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, (2-28 BCT, 2D MARDIV), 1ST
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
CORPS
MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
MARINE CORPS
RESERVE
BEELER, BRENT EDWARD
LCPL
E03
2006/12/07
22 MALE
JACKSON
JACKSON
MI
US
C CO, 1ST BN, 24TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 4TH MAR IZ
IZ
IRAQ
FALLUJAH
DIV, LANSING, MI
ARMY
NATIONAL GUARD
BEERY, BROCK ALAN
SSG
E06
2006/03/23
30 MALE
WHITE HOUSE
TN
US
HHC, 2D BATTALION, 123RD ARMOR, BOWLING GREEN, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
HABBANIYAH
KY
ARMY
NATIONAL GUARD
BEHNKE, JOSEPH OTTO
SGT
E05
2004/12/04
45 MALE
BROOKLYN
NY
US
C BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 258TH FIELD ARTILLERY,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
JAMAICA, NY 11433
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BEHRLE, DAVID WILLIAM
SPC
E04
2007/05/19
20 MALE
TIPTON
CEDAR
IA
US
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
MARINE CORPS
ACTIVE DUTY
BEISEL, JACOB WALTER
LCPL
E03
2006/03/31
21 MALE
LACKAWAXEN
PA
US
WPNS CO, 3DBN, 8THMAR, (2-28 BCT, I MEF FWD), 2D
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
MAR DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
ARMY
RESERVE
BELANGER, GREGORY ALLEN SGT
E05
2003/08/27
24 MALE
NARRAGANSETT WASHINGTON
RI
US
HHSC 325TH MILITARY INTELLIGENCE BATTALION, EAST IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AL HALLIA
WINDSOR, CT 06088
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BELCHIK, CHRISTOPHER
CPL
E04
CORPS
WARD
2004/08/22
30 MALE
BRIGHTON
JERSEY
IL
US
E CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BABIL PROVINCE
CA
ARMY
NATIONAL
BELL, AUBREY DALE
SGT
E05
2003/10/27
32 MALE
TUSKEGEE
MACON
AL
US
214TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, ALEXANDRIA CITY, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
GUARD
ALABAMA 35010-0041
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BELL, RICKEY LYN
CPL
E04
2007/08/22
21 MALE
CARUTHERSVILL PEMISCOT
MO
US
E
TROOP D, 4TH SQUADRON, 6TH CAVALRY, FORT LEWIS, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
WA
MULTAKA
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BELL, RUSTY WAYNE
SPC
E04
2005/08/12
21 MALE
POCAHONTAS
RANDOLPH
AR
US
COMPANY A, 603D AVIATION SUPPORT BATTALION, (TF IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
BAGHDAD), HUNTER AAF, GA
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BELL, RYAN MICHAEL
SPC
E04
2007/03/05
21 MALE
COLVILLE
STEVENS
WA
US
COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BRAGG, NC
SAMARRA
MARINE
RESERVE
BELL, TIMOTHY MICHAEL JR
LCPL
E03
2005/08/03
22 MALE
BUTLER
RICHLAND
OH
US
L CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BARWANAH
CORPS
DIV, COLUMBUS, OH
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BELL-JOHNSON, KATRINA LANI SPC
E04
2005/02/16
32 FEMALE
ORANGEBURG
ORANGEBURG
SC
US
418TH TRANS CO, 180TH TRANS BN, 13 CC, (TF
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BA'QUBAH
BAGHDAD), FORT HOOD, TX
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BELLARD, WILFRED
PFC
E03
2003/04/04
20 MALE
LAKE CHARLES CALCASIEU
LA
US
BATTERY C 1ST BATTALION 41ST FIELD ARTILLERY,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
DAVYRUSSELL
FORT STEWART, GEORGIA 31314
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BELLAVIA, JOSEPH PAUL
SSG
E06
2003/10/16
28 MALE
WAKEFIELD
MIDDLESEX
MA
US
194TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, FORT CAMPBELL, KY IZ
IZ
IRAQ
KARBALA
42223
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BELSER, DONNIE RAY JR
CPT
O03
2007/02/10
28 MALE
ANNISTON
CALHOUN
AL
US
425TH MITT, 3 BCT, 1CD (TASK ORG TO 25TH ID), FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BALAD
RILEY, KS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BENFORD, JASON A
SSG
E06
2005/09/27
30 MALE
TOLEDO
LUCAS
OH
US
COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, (2MEF) FORT IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
BENNING, GA
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BENISH, STEPHEN
PFC
E03
2004/11/28
20 MALE
CLARK
UNION
NJ
US
B CO, 1ST BN, 503RD INFANTRY, 2D INFANTRY DIV, APO IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
CHRISTOPHER
AP (CAMP HOWZE, KOREA)
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BENNETT, DURRELL LAVOY
CPL
E04
2008/03/29
22 MALE
SPANAWAY
PIERCE
WA
US
COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY, 4 BCT,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
FORT RILEY, KS
BAGHDAD
ARMY
NATIONAL
BENNETT, KEITH ALLEN
SSG
E05
2005/12/11
32 MALE
HOLTWOOD
LANCASTER
PA
US
28TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 2D BRIGADE COMBAT IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
GUARD
TEAM, JOHNSTOWN, PA
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BENNETT, RICHARD ALLAN
CPL
E04
2006/05/30
25 MALE
GIRARD
CRAWFORD
KS
US
CORPS
HMLA-169, MAG-39, 3D MAW, CAMP PENDLETON, CA
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AL TAQADDUM
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BENNETT, WILLIAM MONROE SFC
E07
2003/09/12
35 MALE
SEYMOUR
SEVIER
TN
US
COMPANY C 3D BATTALION 5TH SPECIAL FORCES
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
GROUP, FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223
ARMY
NATIONAL
BENSON, DARRY
SGT
E05
2006/08/27
46 MALE
GREENVILLE
PITT
NC
US
GUARD
HHD, 730TH QUARTERMASTER BATTALION, AHOSKIE, NC KU
KU
KUWAIT
CAMP VIRGINIA
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BENSON, JOHNATHAN LEE
CPL
E04
CORPS
2006/09/09
21 MALE
NORTH BRANCH
MN
US
K CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, IZ
US
UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO
CAMP PENDLETON, CA
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BENSON, MICHAEL ALLEN
SFC
E07
2005/08/10
40 MALE
WINONA
WINONA
MN
US
1ST BATTALION, 314TH INFANTRY, 2D BDE, 78TH ID, (TF IZ
US
UNITED STATES BETHESDA
BAGHDAD), FORT DRUM, NY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BENSON, ROBERT THEODORE SPC
E04
2003/11/05
20 MALE
SPOKANE
SPOKANE
WA
US
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION / 35TH ARMOR, APO AE
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
09340
BAGHDAD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BENTO, ANTHONY KAMALU
CPL
E04
2007/09/24
23 MALE
SAN DIEGO
SAN DIEGO
CA
US
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAYJI
FORT BRAGG, NC
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BENTZ, DAVID JOHN III
PFC
E03
2007/06/20
20 MALE
NEWFIELD
GLOUCESTER
NJ
US
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
STEWART, GA
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BERG, RYAN RUSSELL
SPC
E03
2007/01/09
19 MALE
SABINE PASS
TX
US
TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 3 BCT, FORT IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAQUBAH
HOOD, TX
ARMY
NATIONAL
BERGERON, BRADLEY JOHN SGT
E04
2005/01/06
25 MALE
HOUMA
TERREBONNE
LA
US
B COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 156TH INFANTRY, (TF
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
GUARD
BAGHDAD), NEW IBERIA, LA
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BERLIN, JOSEPH RICHARD JR PFC
E03
2007/12/30
21 MALE
CHELSEA
AL
US
COMPANY A, SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 4TH
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX
MARINE
RESERVE
BERNHOLTZ, ERIC JAMES
LCPL
E03
2005/08/03
23 MALE
FRANKLIN
WARREN
OH
US
L CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH MAR
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BARWANAH
CORPS
DIV, COLUMBUS, OH
ARMY
RESERVE
BERNSTEIN, DAVID RICHARD
1LT O02
2003/10/18
24 MALE
PHOENIXVILLE
CHESTER
PA
US
COMPANY B 1ST BATTALION 508TH INFANTRY, APO AE IZ
IZ
IRAQ
TAZA
09630
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BERRIOS CAMPOS, HERBERTH SPC
E04
ANTO
2009/07/24
21 MALE
BEALTON
VA
US
HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
SALMAN PAK
BRAGG, NC
ARMY
NATIONAL
BERRY, DAVID RUSSELL
SFC
E06
2007/02/22
37 MALE
WICHITA
SEDGWICK
KS
US
BATTERY B, 1ST BATTALION, 161ST FIELD ARTILLERY,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AL QASIM
GUARD
DODGE CITY, KS
ARMY
NATIONAL
BERRY, SEAN BRADY
SSG
E05
2005/10/03
26 MALE
MANSFIELD
TARRANT
TX
US
HHC, 2D BATTALION, 112TH ARMOR, (1 COSCOM), FORT IZ
IZ
IRAQ
TAQADDUM
GUARD
WORTH, TX
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BERTOLDIE, JOEL LIN
SPC
E04
2003/07/18
20 MALE
INDEPENDENCE JACKSON
MO
US
HHC 4TH BATTALION 64TH ARMORED REGIMENT, FORT IZ
IZ
IRAQ
STEWART, GA 31314
FALLUJAH
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BERTOLINO, STEPHEN
SSG
E06
2003/11/29
40 MALE
ORANGE
ORANGE
CA
US
AVIATION MAINTENANCE, TROOP CSS, 3RD CAVALRY
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
HADITHA
ANTHONY
REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BEST, MARVIN LESLIE
SSGT
E06
2004/06/19
33 MALE
PROSSER
BENTON
WA
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BESTE, BRADLEY HARRY
SGT
E05
2006/08/04
22 MALE
NAPERVILLE
DU PAGE
IL
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BEVEL, RAY MICHAEL
CPL
E03
2007/04/21
22 MALE
ANDREWS
ANDREWS
TX
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BEVINGTON, ALLAN RAY
SGT
E05
2006/09/21
22 MALE
BEAVER FALLS BEAVER
PA
US
NAVY
ACTIVE DUTY
BEWLEY, KEVIN RONALD
PO1
E05
2007/11/05
27 MALE
HECTOR
AR
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BEYER, PAUL ANTHONY
SPC
E03
2006/06/23
21 MALE
JAMESTOWN
STUTSMAN
ND
US
ARMY
RESERVE
BIBBY, MARK ANTHONY
CPL
E04
2003/07/21
25 MALE
BROWNS
GUILFORD
NC
US
SUMMIT
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BICKNELL, STEPHEN DEAN
PFC
E03
2006/10/15
19 MALE
PRATTVILLE
AUTAUGA
AL
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BIER, JOSEPH PHILLIP
CPL
E04
2005/12/07
22 MALE
CENTRALIA
LEWIS
WA
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BIEVRE, MARIO JUDE
SSG
E06
2006/06/23
34 MALE
GLENDALE
DU PAGE
IL
US
HEIGHTS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BIGGERS, ETHAN JOHN
SPC
E04
2007/02/24
22 MALE
BEAVERCREEK GREENE
OH
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BILBREY, CHARLES EDWARD II SPC
E04
2007/07/26
21 MALE
OWEGO
TIOGA
NY
US
NAVY
ACTIVE DUTY
BILLITER, GREGORY JOHN
CPO
E07
2007/04/06
36 MALE
VILLA HILLS
KY
US
MARINE CORPS
RESERVE
BIRCH, DUSTIN VINCENT
LCPL
E03
2005/06/09
22 MALE
SAINT ANTHONY
ID
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BIRCHETT, ALICIA ANNA
SSG
E05
2007/08/09
29 FEMALE
MASHPEE
BARNSTABLE
MA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BIRKMAN, TRACY RENEE
SGT
E05
2008/01/25
41 FEMALE
NEW CASTLE
VA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BISHOP, JASON LEE
SFC
E07
2006/01/01
31 MALE
WILLIAMSTOWN GRANT
KY
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BISHOP, JEFFREY ADAM
LCPL
E03
2007/04/20
23 MALE
DICKSON
DICKSON
TN
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BISHOP, JOHN THOMAS
PFC
E03
2008/04/23
22 MALE
GAYLORD
OTSEGO
MI
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BISHOP, RYAN ALAN
CPL
E04
2007/04/14
32 MALE
EULESS
TARRANT
TX
US
ARMY
RESERVE
BISHOP, STEVEN JESSE
CPL
E04
2010/03/13
29 MALE
CHRISTIANSBUR MONTGOMERY VA
US
G
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BISKIE, BENJAMIN WALTER
SGT
E05
2003/12/24
27 MALE
VERMILION
ERIE
OH
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BISSON, JEFFREY DEAN
SPC
E03
2007/01/20
22 MALE
VISTA
SAN DIEGO
CA
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BITTIKER, ROBERT LEE
SGT
E05
2009/06/29
39 MALE
JACKSONVILLE ONSLOW
NC
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BITTON, ALBERT
CPL
E04
2008/02/20
20 MALE
CHICAGO
COOK
IL
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BITZ, MICHAEL EDWARD
SGT
E05
2003/03/23
31 MALE
OXNARD
VENTURA
CA
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BIXLER, EVAN ABRAHAM
PFC
E02
2006/12/24
21 MALE
RACINE
RACINE
WI
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BIXLER, STEPHEN RICHARD
CPL
E04
2006/05/04
20 MALE
SUFFIELD
HARTFORD
CT
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BLACK, JARROD WILLIAM
SGT
E05
2003/12/12
26 MALE
PERU
MIAMI
IN
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BLACKWELL, JUSTIN RICHARD SPC
E04
2007/08/05
27 MALE
PARIS
HENRY
TN
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BLAIR, JONATHAN FLEMING
CPL
E04
2005/11/19
21 MALE
FORT WAYNE
IN
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BLAIR, ROBERT EDWARD
SPC
E04
2006/05/25
22 MALE
OCALA
MARION
FL
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BLAIR, THOMAS ALAN
CPL
E03
2003/03/24
24 MALE
BROKEN ARROW TULSA
OK
US
CORPS
ARMY
RESERVE
BLAISE, MICHAEL THOMAS
CW2
W02
2004/01/24
29 MALE
MACON
MACON
MO
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BLAKLEY, RICHARD ALLEN
SSG
E06
2006/06/06
34 MALE
PLAINFIELD
HENDRICKS
IN
US
GUARD
ARMY
RESERVE
BLANCO, ERNESTO MANUEL CPT
O03
2003/12/28
28 MALE
SAN ANTONIO
BEXAR
TX
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BLANCO, JOSEPH ANTHONY
SGT
E04
2006/04/11
25 MALE
BLOOMINGTON SAN
CA
US
BERNARDINO
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BLAND, BRIAN DANIEL
SSGT
E06
2005/01/26
26 MALE
NEW CASTLE
WESTON
WY
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BLANEY, CHRISTOPHER
PFC
E03
2006/09/29
19 MALE
WINTER PARK
ORANGE
FL
US
THOMAS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BLANKENBECLER, JAMES
CSM
E09
2003/10/01
40 MALE
ALEXANDRIA
ALEXANDRIA
VA
US
DAVID
(CITY)
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BLANTON, JEFFERY STEVEN LCPL
E03
2004/12/12
23 MALE
FAYETTEVILLE
FAYETTE
GA
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BLAZER, MELVIN LESLIE JR
SSGT
E06
2004/12/12
38 MALE
MOORE
CLEVELAND
OK
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BLECKSMITH, JAMES PATRICK
2NDLT O01
2004/11/11
24 MALE
SAN MARINO
LOS ANGELES
CA
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BLICKENSTAFF, JOSEPH
SPC
E04
2003/12/08
23 MALE
CORVALLIS
BENTON
OR
US
MICHAEL
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BLOCK, KAMISHA JANE
SPC
E04
2007/08/16
20 FEMALE
VIDOR
ORANGE
TX
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BLODGETT, CLINTON COY
CPL
E04
2007/05/26
19 MALE
PEKIN
WASHINGTON
IN
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BLODGETT, NICHOLAS HENRY PFC
E03
2004/07/21
21 MALE
WYOMING
KENT
MI
US
MARINE
RESERVE
BLOEM, NICHOLAS WILLIAM
LCPL
E03
2005/08/03
20 MALE
BELGRADE
GALLATIN
MT
US
CORPS
BAART
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BLOHM, ALAN ROBERT
PFC
E03
2006/12/31
21 MALE
KENAI
KENAI
AK
US
PENINSULA
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BLOOMFIELD, GERALD
MAJ
O04
2005/11/02
38 MALE
YPSILANTI
WASHTENAW
MI
US
CORPS
MICHAEL II
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BLOUNT, WILLIAM ANTHONY
SPC
E03
2010/04/07
21 MALE
PETAL
FORREST
MS
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BLUE, SHAUN MICHAEL
1STLT O02
2007/04/16
25 MALE
MUNSTER
LAKE
IN
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BLUM, ARON CODY
SGT
E05
2006/12/28
22 MALE
TUCSON
PIMA
AZ
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BLUMBERG, TREVOR ARTHUR SGT
E05
2003/09/14
22 MALE
CANTON
WAYNE
MI
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BLYSTONE, RONALD CARL
SSG
E06
2008/04/23
34 MALE
SPRINGFIELD
GREENE
MO
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BOATMAN, DARRELL WAYNE GYSGT
E07
2005/11/04
38 MALE
FAYETTEVILLE
CUMBERLAND
NC
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOATRIGHT, MICHAEL LUKE
SGT
E05
2004/12/04
24 MALE
WHITESBORO
GRAYSON
TX
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOBB, BRANDON KEITH
PFC
E02
2007/07/17
20 MALE
ORLANDO
ORANGE
FL
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOCK, AMOS CAMDEN RILEY
1LT O02
2006/10/23
24 MALE
NEW MADRID
NEW MADRID
MO
US
AIR FORCE
RESERVE
BODIE, TIMOTHY A
SMSGT
E08
2012/02/28
53 MALE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOEHMER, JEREMIAH JAMES SGT
E05
2006/02/05
22 MALE
PARKSTON
HUTCHINSON
SD
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BOGRETTE, HENRY WILLIAM CPL
E04
2007/03/22
21 MALE
RICHVILLE
ST LAWRENCE
NY
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOHANNON, JEREMY SHAWN PFC
E02
2007/08/05
18 MALE
BON AQUA
HICKMAN
TN
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOHLING, MATTHEW CHARLES SGT
E04
2005/09/05
22 MALE
EAGLE RIVER
ANCHORAGE
AK
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BOHLMAN, JEREMY LEE
CPL
E03
2004/06/07
21 MALE
SIOUX FALLS
MINNEHAHA
SD
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BOHR, JEFFERY EDWARD
GYSGT
E07
2003/04/10
39 MALE
OSSIAN
WINNESHIEK
IA
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOHRNSEN, KYLE GEOFFREY PFC
E03
2007/04/10
22 MALE
PHILLIPSBURG
MT
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOLANDER, BRYAN EUGENE SSG
E06
2008/04/29
26 MALE
BAKERSFIELD
KERN
CA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOLAR, MATTHEW THOMPSON CPL
E04
2007/05/03
24 MALE
MONTGOMERY MONTGOMERY AL
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BOLDING, TODD JAMES
LCPL
E03
2004/06/03
23 MALE
MANVEL
BRAZORIA
TX
US
CORPS
ARMY
NATIONAL
BOLES, DENNIS JOEL
SGT
E04
2004/10/24
46 MALE
HOMOSASSA
CITRUS
FL
US
GUARD
ARMY
NATIONAL
BOLING, CRAIG ALLEN
SFC
E07
2003/07/08
38 MALE
ELKHART
ELKHART
IN
US
GUARD
NAVY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOLLINGER, DOYLE WAYNE JR PO3
E04
2003/06/06
21 MALE
POTEAU
LE FLORE
OK
US
ARMY
RESERVE
BOLOR, KELLY MARTIN
SFC
E07
2003/11/15
37 MALE
WHITTIER
LOS ANGELES
CA
US
LIBERATO
ARMY
NATIONAL
BONIFACIO, JERRY LEE JR
SSG
E05
2005/10/10
28 MALE
VACAVILLE
SOLANO
CA
US
GUARD
ARMY
RESERVE
BONILLA, ORLANDO ANTONIO CPT
O03
2005/01/29
27 MALE
KILLEEN
BELL
TX
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BONNELL, JON EDWARD JR
SGT
E05
CORPS
2007/08/07
22 MALE
FORT DODGE
IA
US
HQ CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV,
IZ
TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
TROOP F, 1ST CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FRIEDBERG, GERMANY IZ
COMPANY C, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
DRUM, NY
COMPANY A, 40TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 1 BCT (I MEF), IZ BAUMHOLDER, GERMANY
EOD MOB UN 11
IZ
COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2D BCT, (4 IZ ID), FORT CAMPBELL, KY
HHD 422D CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, GREENSBORO, NC IZ 27401
COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT,
IZ
FORT BRAGG, NC
L CO, 3D BN, 7TH MAR, (2-28 BCT, 2D MARDIV), 1ST
IZ
MARDIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
CAMPBELL, KY
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
CAMPBELL, KY
TROOP A, 5TH SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT
IZ
STEWART, GA
EXPLOSIVE ORDANCE DISPOSABLE MOBILE UNIT 11
IZ
WHIDBEY ISLAND WA
C CO, 4TH TANK BN, 4TH MAR DIV, BOISE, ID
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
IZ
IRAQ
IZ
IRAQ
AL ANBAR PROVINCE
AR RAMADI
YUSAFIYAH
IZ
IRAQ
RAMADI
IZ
IRAQ
IZ
IRAQ
BAYJI BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
SAMARRA
IZ
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
US
UNITED STATES INDIANAPOLIS
IZ
IRAQ
SAQLAWIYAH
IZ
IRAQ
FOB WARRIOR
IZ
IRAQ
HAQLANIYAH
887TH ENGINEER COMPANY, 326TH ENGINEER
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BATTALION, FORT CAMPBELL, KY
COMPANY F, 626TH BRIGADE SUPPORT BATTALION, 3
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY
HHT, 1ST SQDN, 33D CAV, 3D BCT (TF BAND OF
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BROTHERS), FORT CAMPBELL, KY
WPNS CO, 3D BN, 6TH MAR, (RCT-6, II MEF FWD), 2D MAR IZ
IZ
IRAQ
DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 32D CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT IZ
IZ
IRAQ
CAMPBELL, KY
COMPANY C, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, 2 BCT,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
FORT DRUM, NY
C CO, 422 CA BN, 3 DSTB TASK FORCE MARNE
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
(TASKORG TO USD-N), GREENSBORO, NC
HHC 5TH ENGINEER BATTALION 1ST ENGINEER
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BRIGADE, FORT LEONARD WOOD, MO 65473
COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 509TH INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
RICHARDSON, AK
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 120TH INFANTRY, CAMP
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
SHELBY, MS
HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
CAMPBELL, KY
2D AA BN, 2D MARDIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD OWESAT SINIYAH AL TAQADDUM BALAD BAGHDAD TIKRIT SAMARRA KARMAH BAGHDAD BAGHDAD AN NASIRIYAH
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, (I MEF),
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAUMHOLDER, GM
H&S CO, 2D RECON BN, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
COMPANY B 1ST BATTALION 34TH ARMORED REGIMENT, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
FORT RILEY, KS 66442
59TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 759TH MILITARY
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
POLICE BATTALION, FORT CARSON, CO
CO B, 1ST BN, 187TH INF (TF BAND OF BROTHERS), FORT IZ
IZ
IRAQ
CAMPBELL, KY
COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 6TH INFANTRY, 2D BCT, 1ST IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AD (4 ID), BAUMHOLDER, GM
2D LAAD BN, MACG-28, 2D MAW, CHERRY POINT, NC
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
HIT FALLUJAH AR RAMADI BAGHDAD BAYJI BAGHDAD AN NASIRIYAH
TROOP B, 2ND SQUADRON - 17TH CAVALRY, (101 AASLT), IZ
IZ
IRAQ
FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223
738TH AREA SUPPORT MEDICAL COMPANY, (1 MEF),
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
MONTICELLO, IN
HHC 1ST BATTALION 504TH PARACHUTE INFANTRY
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307
COMPANY B, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
(4ID), FORT HOOD, TX
C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, 31ST MEU, 1ST MAR DIV,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
KANEOHE BAY, HI
HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
TX
HHC 1ST BATTALION 44TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
FORT HOOD, TX 76544
C CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
DIV, KANEOHE BAY, HI
K CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
PENDLETON, CA
I CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
PENDLETON, CA
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 23RD INFANTRY
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
REGIMENT, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433
401ST MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 720TH MP
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BATTALION, 89TH MP BDE, FORT HOOD, TX
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
SCHWEINFURT, GM
TROOP A, 1ST SQDRN, 4TH CAVALRY REGIMENT,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
(SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY) APO AE 09226
B CO, 4TH RECON BN, 4TH MAR DIV, BILLINGS, MT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
MOSUL AL KHALIDIYAH QARYAT ASH SHABABI TAJI KOREAN VILLAGE TAJI SAMARRA LOOP FALLUJAH FALLUJAH FALLUJAH AD DULUIYAH BAGHDAD BAGHDAD ABDALLUYAH BARWANAH
HHC, 4TH BRIGADE COMBAT TEAM, FORT RICHARDSON, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AK
HMLA-369, MAG-39, 3D MAW, CAMP PENDLETON, CA
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD ALI AN NU MAN
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR REGIMENT, 2 IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BCT, 3 ID, FORT STEWART, GA
MOSUL
WPNS CO, 2D BN, 7TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE IZ
IZ
IRAQ
PALMS, CA
SAQLAWIYAH
VMGR-352, MAG-11, 3D MAW, MCAS MIRAMAR, SAN
IZ
DIEGO, CA
US
UNITED STATES SAN DIEGO
COMPANY B, 1ST BN, 504TH PARACHUTE INFANTRY
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310
BAGHDAD
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 1 BCT, FORT IZ
IZ
IRAQ
HOOD, TX
BAGHDAD
8TH ESB, 2D FSSG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
GM
GM
GERMANY
LANDSTHUL
B COMPANY, 20TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 1ST CAVALRY IZ
IZ
IRAQ
DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544
BAGHDAD
401ST MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 92D MILITARY
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
POLICE BATTALION, FORT HOOD, TX
BAGHDAD
BATTERY A, 4TH BATTALION, 320TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 4 IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BCT, FORT CAMPBELL, KY
BAGHDAD
AIR RES PERS, BUCKLEY AFB CO
QA
US
UNITED STATES CAMDEN
COMPANY C, 562D ENGINEER BATTALION, 172D SBCT,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
FORT WAINWRIGHT, AK
CLR-27, (CLB 6, 2D MLG FWD, II MEF FWD), 2D MLG, CAMP IZ
IZ
IRAQ
LEJEUNE, NC
59TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 759TH MILITARY
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
POLICE BATTALION, FORT CARSON, CO
COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, (2 MEF),
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
FORT BENNING, GA
H&S CO, DET 1ST LAR, HQBN, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
PENDLETON, CA
1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AL HUSAYNIYAH
IVO CAMP FALLUJAH BAGHDAD
AR RAMADI
AL ANBAR PROVINCE
COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 12TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT,
IZ
FORT CARSON, CO
HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT
IZ
CAMPBELL, KY
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 501ST INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
RICHARDSON, AK
G CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1-1 ID, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
PENDLETON, CA
C COMPANY, 1ST SQUADRON, 171ST AVIATION,
KU
BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
COMPANY C 1ST BATTALION 152D INFANTRY, 3214 TELL KU STREET, TELL CITY, IN 47586
NMCB ONE THREE THREE, GULFPORT, MS
IZ
137TH QUARTERMASTER COMPANY, SOUTH EL MONTE, IZ CA 91733
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 184TH INFANTRY (TF
IZ
BAGDHAD), DUBLIN, CA
F TROOP, 1ST SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, 1ST CAV DIV IZ (TF BAGHDAD), FORT HOOD, TX
B BTRY, 1ST BN, 11TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
PENDLETON, CA
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
GM
GERMANY
LANDSTUHL
KU
KUWAIT
CAMP ARIFJAN
KU
KUWAIT
CAMP WOLF
IZ
IRAQ
IZ
IRAQ
AL KUT MOSUL
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
TAQQADUM
ARMY
NATIONAL
BOOKER, DARRYL DEMETRIAL SSG
E06
2007/01/20
37 MALE
MIDLOTHIAN
CHESTERFIELD VA
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOOKER, KENNETH RAYMOND SGT
E05
2007/11/14
25 MALE
VEVAY
SWITZERLAND
IN
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOOKER, STEVON
SSG
E06
2003/04/05
34 MALE
APOLLO
ARMSTRONG
PA
US
ALEXANDER
ARMY
NATIONAL
BOONE, CHRISTOPHER
SPC
E04
2007/02/17
34 MALE
AUGUSTA
RICHMOND
GA
US
GUARD
KERMIN
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOONE, CLARENCE ERNEST CW5
W05
2003/12/02
50 MALE
FORT WORTH
TX
US
MARINE CORPS
ACTIVE DUTY
BOOTH, JOSHUA LOREN
1STLT O01
2006/10/17
23 MALE
FISKDALE
MA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BORBONUS, JOHN GEORGE
SPC
E03
2007/04/12
19 MALE
BOISE
ADA
ID
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BORDELON, MICHAEL JOSEPH
1SG E08
2005/05/10
37 MALE
MORGAN CITY
ST MARY
LA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOREA, RUSSELL PAUL
SFC
E07
2007/01/19
38 MALE
TUCSON
PIMA
AZ
US
AIR
RESERVE
BORIA, JOHN JAVIER
CAPT
O03
2004/09/06
29 MALE
BROKEN ARROW TULSA
OK
US
FORCE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BORM, VAL JOHN
SPC
E04
2007/06/14
21 MALE
SIDNEY
CHEYENNE
NE
US
MARINE
RESERVE
BOSKOVITCH, JEFFREY ALLEN CPL
E04
2005/08/02
25 MALE
CUYAHOGA
CUYAHOGA
OH
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BOSSELMANN, KIRK JAY
CPL
E04
2004/11/27
21 MALE
NAPA
NAPA
CA
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOSSERT, ANDREW LEE
SSG
E05
2005/03/07
24 MALE
FOUNTAIN CITY BUFFALO
WI
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOSTIC, KENNETH ERIC
SGT
E04
2006/10/30
21 MALE
HAWTHORNE
MINERAL
NV
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOSVELD, RACHEL KRISTA
PFC
E03
2003/10/26
19 FEMALE
WAUPUN
DODGE
WI
US
HEATHER
ARMY
NATIONAL
BOSWELL, SAMUEL MARK
CPL
E04
2005/10/14
20 MALE
ELKRIDGE
HOWARD
MD
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOTELLO, BRIAN A
SPC
E03
2007/04/29
19 MALE
ALTA
BUENA VISTA
IA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOUCHARD, NATHAN KALANI SGT
E04
2005/08/18
24 MALE
WILDOMAR
RIVERSIDE
CA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOUFFARD, JEREMY PAUL
CPL
E04
2007/08/22
21 MALE
MIDDLEFIELD
MA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOULE, MATHEW GEORGE
SPC
E04
2003/04/02
22 MALE
DRACUT
MIDDLESEX
MA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOURDON, ELVIS
SSG
E06
2004/09/06
36 MALE
YOUNGSTOWN MULTIPLE
OH
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOUTHOT, MICHAEL EDWARD PV2
E01
2006/04/22
19 MALE
FALL RIVER
BRISTOL
MA
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BOW, JEREMY DANIEL
LCPL
E03
2004/10/30
20 MALE
LEMOORE
KINGS
CA
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOWE, MATTHEW CORY
SPC
E03
2007/02/19
19 MALE
MOON TOWNSHIP
PA
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BOWEN, SAMUEL ROBERT
PFC
E03
2004/07/07
38 MALE
CLEVELAND
CUYAHOGA
OH
US
GUARD
MARINE
RESERVE
BOWLING, JONATHAN
CPL
E04
2005/01/26
23 MALE
STUART
PATRICK
VA
US
CORPS
WILLIAMS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BOWLING, THEODORE
CPL
E04
2004/11/11
25 MALE
CASSELBERRY SEMINOLE
FL
US
CORPS
ANDREW
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOWLING, WILLIAM GLENN
SGT
E04
2007/04/01
24 MALE
BEATTYVILLE
LEE
KY
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BOWMAN, JON ERIC
LCPL
E03
2006/10/09
21 MALE
DUBACH
LINCOLN
LA
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOWMAN, LARRY ROBERT
SGT
E04
2007/04/13
29 MALE
GRANITE FALLS CALDWELL
NC
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BOX, HESLEY JR
SSG
E05
2004/05/06
24 MALE
NASHVILLE
HOWARD
AR
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOYCE, TIMOTHY RICK
SGT
E05
2005/12/15
29 MALE
NORTH SALT
DAVIS
UT
US
LAKE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BOYD, JOSHUA MARVIN
SGT
E04
2007/03/14
30 MALE
SEATTLE
KING
WA
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BOYE, NOAH LEE
PVT
E01
2004/04/13
21 MALE
GRAND ISLAND HALL
NE
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BOYLES, AARON ROBERT
LCPL
E03
2004/09/24
24 MALE
NEWARK
ALAMEDA
CA
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRABAZON, EDWARD WALTER SPC
E04
2004/03/09
20 MALE
PHILADELPHIA
PHILADELPHIA
PA
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BRADACH NALL, TRAVIS JOHN CPL
E04
2003/07/02
21 MALE
PORTLAND
MULTNOMAH
OR
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRADFIELD, HOBY FRANK JR SPC
E04
2005/07/09
22 MALE
THE
MONTGOMERY TX
US
WOODLANDS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRADLEY, JUANTREA TYRONE SSG
E05
2008/03/12
28 MALE
GREENVILLE
PITT
NC
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRADLEY, KENNETH RAY
SSG
E06
2003/05/28
39 MALE
UTICA
HINDS
MS
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRADSHAW, ANTHONY
CPL
E04
2007/05/06
21 MALE
SAN ANTONIO
BEXAR
TX
US
MITCHELL
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRAND, EMERSON NOAH
SGT
E05
2007/03/15
29 MALE
RIGBY
JEFFERSON
ID
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BRANDON, STACEY CRAIG
SSG
E06
2004/04/24
35 MALE
HAZEN
PRAIRIE
AR
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRANGMAN, DAVID JOSEPH
SPC
E03
2005/02/13
20 MALE
LAKE WORTH
PALM BEACH
FL
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BRANNING, DAVID MICHAEL
LCPL
E03
CORPS
2004/11/12
21 MALE
COCKESVILLE
MD
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRASSFIELD, ARTIMUS
SPC
E04
2003/10/24
22 MALE
FLINT
GENESEE
MI
US
DEMONE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRATTAIN, JOEL KENNETH
PFC
E03
2004/03/14
21 MALE
SOUTH LAKE
EL DORADO
CA
US
TAHOE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRAUN, JEFFREY FRANCIS
PFC
E03
2003/12/12
19 MALE
STAFFORD
TOLLAND
CT
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BRAVO, RAUL SAMUEL
LCPL
E03
2007/03/03
21 MALE
ELKO
ELKO
NV
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRAZEE, JOSHUA THOMAS
SPC
E04
2005/05/23
25 MALE
SAND CREEK
LENAWEE
MI
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BREGG, LUCAS MONTANA
PFC
E02
2009/07/08
19 MALE
WRIGHT CITY
WARREN
MO
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BREHM, DALE GREGORY
SGT
E05
2006/03/19
23 MALE
TURLOCK
STANISLAUS
CA
US
MICHAEL
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRENNAN, WILLIAM IGNATIUS CW3
W03
2004/10/16
36 MALE
BETHLEHEM
LITCHFIELD
CT
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BREVARD, CHRISTOPHER
SFC
E06
2007/03/16
31 MALE
PHOENIX
MARICOPA
AZ
US
ROBERT
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BREWER, ADAM NOEL
SPC
E04
2005/02/25
22 MALE
DEWEY
WASHINGTON
OK
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRIDGES, JAMES LEE
CPL
E04
2006/11/04
22 MALE
BUHL
TWIN FALLS
ID
US
DOUGLAS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRIDGES, MICHAEL PAUL
PV2
E02
2006/11/02
23 MALE
PLACENTIA
ORANGE
CA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRIDGES, STEVEN HENRY
SSG
E06
2003/12/08
33 MALE
TRACY
SAN JOAQUIN
CA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRIGHT, DEAN ROBERT
PFC
E03
2006/10/04
32 MALE
ROSEBURG
DOUGLAS
OR
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRIGHT, SCOTTIE LEE
SSG
E06
2005/07/05
36 MALE
JACKSON
HINDS
MS
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BRINLEE, KYLE ADAM
SPC
E04
2004/05/11
21 MALE
PRYOR
MAYES
OK
US
GUARD
NAVY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRIONES, PABLITO PENA JR
HN
E03
2004/12/28
22 MALE
ANAHEIM
ORANGE
CA
US
ARMY
RESERVE
BRISKY, DUSTIN RYAN
CPL
E04
2007/06/14
26 MALE
ROUND ROCK
WILLIAMSON
TX
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRITT, BENJAMIN THOMAS
1LT O02
2005/12/22
24 MALE
WHEELER
WHEELER
TX
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRITT, SANDY RICHARD
SSG
E06
2007/08/21
30 MALE
APOPKA
ORANGE
FL
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BROCK, SEAN LEE
CAPT
O03
2005/02/02
29 MALE
REDONDO
LOS ANGELES
CA
US
CORPS
BEACH
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRODNICK, PHILLIP JOHN
CPL
E04
2007/08/22
25 MALE
NEW LENNOX
IL
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BROOKS, ADAM RYAN
LCPL
E03
2004/11/28
20 MALE
MANCHESTER
HILLSBOROUGH NH
US
CORPS
ARMY
NATIONAL
BROOKS, CORY WILLIAM
SSG
E06
2004/04/24
32 MALE
PHILIP
HAAKON
SD
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROOKS, EDWARD LOVE JR
SGT
E04
2007/08/29
25 MALE
DAYTON
MONTGOMERY OH
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BROOKS, PAUL FARIS
SSG
E05
2009/05/21
34 MALE
JOPLIN
JASPER
MO
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROOKS, WILLIAM JEROME
SSG
E06
2005/05/03
30 MALE
HINESVILLE
LIBERTY
GA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROOKSHIRE, SID WILLIAM
MAJ
O04
2007/06/20
36 MALE
HOUSTON
HARRIS
TX
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROOMHEAD, THOMAS
SGT
E05
2003/05/27
34 MALE
CANNON CITY
FREMONT
CO
US
FRANCIS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROSH, BENJAMIN KEITH
CPL
E04
2008/04/18
22 MALE
COLORADO
EL PASO
CO
US
SPRINGS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, ANDREW WILLIAM
SGT
E05
2004/10/08
22 MALE
MOUNT
MULTIPLE
PA
US
PLEASANT
AIR
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, BRUCE ERIC
TSG
E06
2003/09/04
32 MALE
COATOPA
SUMTER
AL
US
FORCE
29TH TACTICAL COMMAND POST, SANDSTON, VA
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 23D INFANTRY, 4 BCT, FORT IZ
IZ
IRAQ
LEWIS, WA
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
STEWART, GA 31314
COMPANY H, 163D MI BN, 504TH MI BDE, FORT HOOD, TX IZ
IZ
IRAQ
MUKHISA BAGHDAD BALAD
HHC 4TH INFANTRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX 76544
KU
KU
KUWAIT
KUWAIT CITY
E CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
KANEOHE BAY, HI
HADITHAH
HHT, 1ST SQUADRON, 40TH CAVALRY, FORT RICHARDSON, AK
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
CO B, 1ST BN, 24TH INF, 25TH INF DIV, (TF OLYMPIA),
IZ
FORT LEWIS, WA
US
UNITED STATES FORT SAM
HOUSTON
TROOP A, 2D SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT BLISS, TX IZ
IZ
IRAQ
MOSUL
911TH AIR REFUELING SQUADRON, GRAND FORKS AFB, QA
QA
QATAR
DOHA
ND
COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI
KIRKUK
H&S CO, 3D BN, 25TH MAR, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 4TH
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
MAR DIV, BROOKPARK, OH
HADITHAH
H&S CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), CAMP IZ
IZ
IRAQ
LEJEUNE, NC
FALLUJAH
C C, 44TH ENGINEER BN, 2D INFANTRY DIVISION, (1
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
MEF), FORT CARSON, CO
RAMADI
204TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 759TH MILITARY
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
POLICE BATTALION, FORT CARSON, CO
BAGHDAD
527TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, V CORPS, APO AE
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
09169
BAGHDAD
243RD ENGINEER COMPANY (MNC-I), BALTIMORE, MD
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
TROOP A, 3D SQUADRON, 61ST CAVALRY, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
CARSON, CO
HHC, 3D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, (TF LIBERTY), FORT IZ
IZ
IRAQ
STEWART, GA
HHC, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BARRACKS, HI
COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION/3D AVIATION, HUNTER ARMY IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AIRFIELD, GEORGIA 31409
COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH CAVALRY, (1CD),
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
FORT HOOD, TX 76544
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 4ID, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
HOOD, TX
B CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
DIV, MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI
TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 89TH CAVALRY, FORT DRUM, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
NEW YORK
HSC, 216TH ENGINEER BATTALION, HAMILTON, OH 45015 IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD SAMARRA MULTAKA KARBALA BAGHDAD BAGHDAD ZAIDON BAGHDAD SAMARRA
C CO, 4TH CEB, 4TH MAR DIV, LYNCHBURG, VA
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
HADITHAH
L CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
PENDLETON, CA
HHC, SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 2 BCT, 10TH
IZ
INFANTRY, FORT DRUM, NY
C CO, 1ST BN, 6TH MAR, (1-1 AD, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR
IZ
DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
513TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, FORT LEWIS, WA
IZ
DET 1, B COMPANY, 3D BATTALION / 153RD INFANTRY,
IZ
CAMDEN, AR 71742
MAINTENANCE TROOP SUPPORT SQUADRON, 3D
IZ
ARMOR, FORT CARSON, CO
HHC, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY, FORT BRAGG, NC IZ
WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
PENDLETON, CA
H&S CO, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ
A COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 505TH INFANTRY
IZ
REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28307
CSSG-11, 1ST FSSG, CAMP PENDLETON, CA
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
IZ
IRAQ
AL ANBAR PROVINCE
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
IZ
IRAQ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD BAGHDAD
GM
GERMANY
LANDSTUHL
US
UNITED STATES SAN ANTONIO
IZ
IRAQ
AL ANBAR PROVINCE
IZ
IRAQ
AL ANBAR PROVINCE
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IZ
IRAQ
KARBALA
G TROOP, 2D SQUADRON, 3D ARMORED CAV REG, (TF
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD), FORT CARSON, CO
HHC, 7TH SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 7TH SUSTAINMENT BRIGADE, FORT EUSTIS, VA
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
COMPANY B 588TH ENGINEER BATTALION, FORT HOOD, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
TX 76544
COMPANY A, 5TH BATTALION, 20TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
FORT LEWIS, WA
TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
TX
HHC, 39TH CSB, CAMP ROBINSON, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
AR 72199
A CO, 3D BN, 69TH ARMOR, 3D INF DIV, (TF DTAS) FORT IZ
IZ
IRAQ
STEWART, GA
B CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), MCHB
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
KANEOHE BAY, HI
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
HOOD, TEXAS 76544
D COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION/504 INFANTRY REGIMENT, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
FORT BRAGG, NC 28307
BATTERY B 2ND BATTALION 319TH FIELD ARTILLERY
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
REGIMENT, FORT BRAGG, NC 28310
I CO, 3D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, MCAGCC
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
HOWITZER BATTERY, 1ST SQUADRON, 3RD ARMORED
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
CAVALRY, FORT CARSON, CO
COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT IZ
IZ
IRAQ
HOOD, TX
COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 75TH RANGER, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
LEWIS, WA
C CO. 1ST BN, 25TH AVIATION REGT (1CDTF), WHEELER IZ
IZ
IRAQ
ARMY AIRFIELD, HAWAII, 96854
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 501ST INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
RICHARDSON, AK
D COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 7TH CAVALRY, 4TH
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BRIGADE, 1ST CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX
COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 1ST INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
WAINWRIGHT, ALASKA
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
TX
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 23RD INFANTRY
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
REGIMENT, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433
TROOP B, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
TX
BATTERY H, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ACR (TF BAGHDAD),
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
FORT CARSON, CO
B COMPANY, 120TH ENGINEER BATTALION, WAGONER, IZ
IZ
IRAQ
OKLAHOMA 74467
NAVMEDCEN SAN DIEGO CA
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
952D ENGINEER COMPANY, 980TH ENGINEER BN,420TH IZ
IZ
IRAQ
ENGINEER BDE, PARIS, TEXAS
CO B, 1ST BN, 502D INFANTRY, 2D BCT (TF BAGHDAD),
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
FORT CAMPBELL, KY
COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
FORT BRAGG, NC
H&S BN, (H&S CO, HQ BN, 1ST MAR DIV), 3D MAR DIV,
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
OKINAWA, JAPAN
HHC, 2D BATTALION, 35TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT, SCHOFIELD IZ
IZ
IRAQ
BARRACKS, HI
B CO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 24TH MEU, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
PENDLETON, CA
A COMPANY, 153RD ENGINEER BATTALION, POST
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
OFFICE BOX 517, WAGNER, SD 57380
COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 77TH ARMOR, SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
935TH AVIATION SUPPORT BATTALION, JEFFERSON
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
CITY, MO
HHC,1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 2BCT, (3ID), FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
STEWART, GA
HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 64TH ARMOR, 2 BCT, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
STEWART, GA
TRP B 2ND BN 3D ARMOR, FORT CARSON, CO 80913
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
228TH CSH/MOSUL TALLIL BAQUBAH BAQUBAH BAGHDAD TAJI TIKRIT FALLUJAH SAMARIA BAGHDAD BAGHDAD AL QAIM MOSUL BAGHDAD AR RAMADI BAGHDAD BAGHDAD TAJI BAGHDAD TAJI AD DULUIYAH TAJI BAGHDAD AL ASAD FALLUJAH TALLIL BAGHDAD BAGHDAD AR RAMADI MULTAKA ISKANDARIYAH BAGHDAD RAMADI BAGHDAD BAGHDAD BAGHDAD AL FALLUJAH
COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 327TH INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
CAMPBELL, KY
BALAD
A COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION (AIRBORNE), 509TH
IZ
IZ
IRAQ
INFANTRY (1ST CAVALRY DIVISION) FORT POLK, LA
71459
BAGHDAD
78TH LOGISTICS READINESS SQUADRON, ROBINS AFB, QA
QA
QATAR
+DOHA
GA
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, DEMARKUS DEMONE LCPL
E03
2004/11/19
22 MALE
MARTINSVILLE
MARTINSVILLE
VA
US
CORPS
(CITY)
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, DOMINIC
LCPL
E03
2004/09/13
19 MALE
AUSTIN
MULTIPLE
TX
US
CORPS
CHRISTOPHER
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, DONALD STEVEN
LCPL
E02
2006/10/25
19 MALE
SUCCASUNNA
MORRIS
NJ
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, HARRISON
SSG
E06
2007/04/08
31 MALE
PRICHARD
MOBILE
AL
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, HENRY LEVON
SGT
E04
2003/04/08
22 MALE
NATCHEZ
ADAMS
MS
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, JAMES ERIC
LCPL
E03
2006/11/02
20 MALE
OWENSVILLE
GIBSON
IN
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, JASON LOGAN
SSG
E06
2008/04/17
29 MALE
MAGNOLIA
MONTGOMERY TX
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, JEFFREY SCOTT
SGT
E05
2006/08/10
25 MALE
TRINITY CENTER
CA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, JEREMY ALEXANDER SSG
E06
2005/07/03
26 MALE
MABSCOTT
RALEIGH
WV
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, JOHN ELI
PFC
E03
2003/04/14
21 MALE
TROY
PIKE
AL
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BROWN, JOHN GARY
SFC
E06
2007/01/20
43 MALE
LITTLE ROCK
PULASKI
AR
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, JOSHUA DAVID
SPC
E03
2007/06/03
26 MALE
DEARBORN
WAYNE
MI
US
HEIGHTS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, KEVIN RAY
SSG
E06
2007/09/25
38 MALE
HARRAH
OKLAHOMA
OK
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, KYLE W
PFC
E02
2006/01/07
22 MALE
NEWPORT NEWS NEWPORT NEWS VA
US
CORPS
(CITY)
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, LARRY KENYATTA
SPC
E04
2003/04/06
22 MALE
JACKSON
HINDS
MS
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BROWN, LERANDO JUNIOR
SGT
E04
2008/03/15
27 MALE
GULFPORT
HARRISON
MS
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, LUNSFORD BERNARD SPC
E04
2003/09/20
27 MALE
CREEDMOOR
GRANVILLE
NC
US
II
NAVY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, MENELEK MARTEL
PO2
E05
2008/01/03
24 MALE
EASTPOINT
GA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, MICHEAL DEAN
SPC
E04
2007/10/16
20 MALE
WILLIAMSBURG
KS
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BROWN, NATHAN PATRICK
PFC
E03
2004/04/11
21 MALE
GLENS FALLS
WARREN
NY
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, NICHOLAS PAUL
CPL
E04
2007/01/22
24 MALE
HUBER HEIGHTS MONTGOMERY OH
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BROWN, OLIVER J
SPC
E04
2005/09/28
19 MALE
ATHENS
BRADFORD
PA
US
GUARD
ARMY
NATIONAL
BROWN, PHILIP DORMAN
SPC
E04
2004/05/08
21 MALE
JAMESTOWN
STUTSMAN
ND
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, SCOTT JAMES
SFC
E07
2007/05/18
33 MALE
WINDSOR
WELD
CO
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, THOMAS JOSEPH
1LT O02
2008/09/23
26 MALE
BURKE
FAIRFAX
VA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, TIMMY RAY JR
PFC
E03
2003/08/12
21 MALE
CONWAY
BEAVER
PA
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BROWN, TIMOTHY DARWIN
SPC
E04
2005/11/04
23 MALE
CEDAR SPRINGS KENT
MI
US
GUARD
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, TIMOTHY WAYNE
LCPL
E03
2006/11/14
21 MALE
SACRAMENTO
SACRAMENTO
CA
US
CORPS
ARMY
RESERVE
BROWN, TYLER HALL
1LT O02
2004/09/15
26 MALE
ATLANTA
FULTON
GA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN, WILLIAM EDWARD
SGT
E05
2007/06/23
25 MALE
PHIL CAMPBELL FRANKLIN
AL
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWN-WEEKS, ARI DANIEL
SPC
E03
2007/09/10
23 MALE
ABINGDON
MD
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWNFIELD, ANDREW DAVID CPL
E04
2004/03/18
24 MALE
CLINTON
SUMMIT
OH
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BROWNING, BRIAN ANTHONY SPC
E03
2007/02/06
20 MALE
ASTORIA
CLATSOP
OR
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BROZOVICH, DANIEL
SFC
E07
2006/10/18
42 MALE
GREENVILLE
MERCER
PA
US
GUARD
ANTHONY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRUCE, TRAVIS ROBERT
CPL
E04
2005/03/23
22 MALE
BYRON
OLMSTED
MN
US
NAVY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRUCKENTHAL, NATHAN B
DC3
E04
2004/04/25
24 MALE
SMITHTOWN
SUFFOLK
NY
US
MARINE
RESERVE
BRUNS, CEDRIC EUGENE
LCPL
E03
2003/05/09
22 MALE
VANCOUVER
CLARK
WA
US
CORPS
ARMY
NATIONAL
BRUNSON, JACQUES EARL
SPC
E03
2005/07/24
30 MALE
AMERICUS
SUMTER
GA
US
GUARD
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BRYAN, BENJAMIN SAXON
LCPL
E03
2004/11/13
23 MALE
LUMBERTON
ROBESON
NC
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRYANT, JA'MEL ANTWON
SPC
E03
2008/09/27
22 MALE
BELLEVILLE
ST CLAIR
IL
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BRYANT, JACK JR
SGT
E05
2004/11/20
23 MALE
DALE CITY
PRINCE WILLIAM VA
US
ARMY
RESERVE
BRYANT, TODD JASON
1LT O01
2003/10/31
23 MALE
RIVERSIDE
RIVERSIDE
CA
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BUBB, DANIEL SCOTT RESNER LCPL
E03
2005/10/17
19 MALE
GROTTOES
ROCKINGHAM
VA
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUBECK, JOHN THOMAS
SGT
E05
2006/12/26
25 MALE
COLLEGEVILLE MONTGOMERY PA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUCHAN, RAYMOND RICHARD SFC
E07
2007/07/01
33 MALE
JOHNSTOWN
CAMBRIA
PA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUCKLEW, ERNEST GLENN
SSG
E05
2003/11/02
33 MALE
ENON VALLEY
LAWRENCE
PA
US
ARMY
RESERVE
BUCKLEY, ROY RUSSELL
SPC
E04
2003/04/22
24 MALE
MERRILLVILLE
LAKE
IN
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUCKLEY, RYAN JAMES
CPL
E04
2006/06/23
21 MALE
NOKOMIS
MONTGOMERY IL
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUCKLIN, BROCK LYLE
CPL
E04
2006/05/31
28 MALE
GRAND RAPIDS KENT
MI
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BUECHE, PAUL JOSEPH
SPC
E04
2003/10/21
19 MALE
DAPHNE
BALDWIN
AL
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUEHRING, CHARLES HENRY LTC
O05
2003/10/26
40 MALE
FAYETTEVILLE
CUMBERLAND
NC
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUENO-GALDOS, CHRISTIAN SSG
E05
2009/05/11
25 MALE
PATERSON
PASSAIC
NJ
US
ENRIQUE
MARINE
RESERVE
BUERSTETTA, RICHARD ALLEN LCPL
E03
2006/10/23
20 MALE
FRANKLIN
WILLIAMSON
TN
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BUESING, BRIAN RORY
LCPL
E03
2003/03/23
20 MALE
CEDAR KEY
LEVY
FL
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUFORD, TRAVIS WAYNE
SPC
E03
2007/02/23
23 MALE
GALVESTON
GALVESTON
TX
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUGGS, GEORGE EDWARD
SSG
E05
2003/03/23
31 MALE
BARNWELL
BARNWELL
SC
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
BUIE, JIMMY DALE
CPL
E04
2005/01/04
43 MALE
FLORAL
INDEPENDENCE AR
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUNCH, JOSHUA ISAAC
SPC
E04
2004/08/06
23 MALE
HATTIESBURG
FORREST
MS
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUNDA, CHRISTOPHER
SSG
E06
2004/02/10
29 MALE
BREMERTON
KITSAP
WA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BURBANK, MICHAEL LEE
SSG
E06
2004/10/11
34 MALE
BREMERTON
KITSAP
WA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BURDICK, RICHARD ALAN
SSG
E06
2003/12/10
24 MALE
NATIONAL CITY SAN DIEGO
CA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BURGE, JERRY CLARK JR
SSG
E06
2007/04/04
39 MALE
CARRIERE
PEARL RIVER
MS
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BURGER, DALE ALAN JR
CPL
E04
2004/11/14
21 MALE
BEL AIR
HARFORD
MD
US
CORPS
ARMY
NATIONAL
BURGESS, ALAN JOSEPH
SPC
E04
2004/10/15
24 MALE
LANDAFF
GRAFTON
NH
US
GUARD
MARINE
RESERVE
BURGESS, BRYAN K
SGT
E05
2006/11/09
35 MALE
GARDEN CITY
WAYNE
MI
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BURGESS, JEFFREY CHARLES LCPL
E03
2004/03/25
20 MALE
PLYMOUTH
PLYMOUTH
MA
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BURGESS, RYAN JOHN
LCPL
E03
2006/12/21
21 MALE
SANFORD
MIDLAND
MI
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BURGOS-CRUZ, ULISES
CPT
O03
2008/04/06
29 MALE
HUMACAO
HUMACAO
PR
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BURK, TAYLOR JOSEPH
SPC
E04
2005/01/26
21 MALE
AMARILLO
MULTIPLE
TX
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BURKART, ARMER NATHAN
SPC
E04
2006/05/11
26 MALE
ROCKVILLE
MONTGOMERY MD
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BURKE, TIMOTHY ROBERT
SPC
E04
2006/10/04
24 MALE
HOLLYWOOD
BROWARD
FL
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BURKETT, DONALD ALLEN
SPC
E04
2008/03/10
24 MALE
COMANCHE
COMANCHE
TX
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BURKETT, TAMARIO
LCPL
E03
2003/03/23
21 MALE
BUFFALO
ERIE
NY
US
CORPS
DEMETRICE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BURKHARDT, TRAVIS LEE
SGT
E05
2003/06/06
26 MALE
EDINA
KNOX
MO
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BURKS, PETER H
2LT O01
2007/11/14
26 MALE
DALLAS
DALLAS
TX
US
MARINE CORPS
ACTIVE DUTY
BURNETT, JASON KEITH
LCPL
E03
2006/05/11
20 MALE
ST. CLOUD
FL
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BURNS, KYLE WAYNE
LCPL
E03
2004/11/11
20 MALE
LARAMIE
ALBANY
WY
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BURRESS, RICHARD
SPC
E04
2008/01/19
25 MALE
NAPLES
COLLIER
FL
US
BENJAMIN
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BURRI, ERIC TODD
SPC
E03
2005/06/07
21 MALE
WYOMING
KENT
MI
US
B CO, 1ST BN, 8TH MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), 2D MAR
IZ
DIV, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
TRK CO, HQ BN, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA
IZ
E CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV,
IZ
KANEOHE BAY, HI
COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, 3 BCT, FORT IZ BENNING, GA
HHC 1ST BATTALION 64TH ARMOR, FORT STEWART,
IZ
GEORGIA 31314
I CO, 3D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV,
IZ
CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
COMPANY B, 3D BATTALION, 5TH SPECIAL FORCES
IZ
GROUP, FORT CAMPBELL, KY
82D MEDICAL COMPANY, AIR AMBULANCE, FORT RILEY, IZ KS
66TH MILITARY INTELLIGENCE COMPANY, FORT
IZ
CARSON, CO
HHB 2D BATTALION 44TH AIR DEFENSE ARTILLERY,
IZ
FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 185TH AVIATION, CAMP
IZ
ROBINSON, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY,
IZ
SCHWEINFURT, GM
TROOP A, 6TH SQUADRON, 9TH CAVALRY, 3 HBCT, FORT IZ HOOD, TX
E CO, 2D BN, 6TH MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
LEJEUNE, NC
COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 41ST INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
RILEY, KANSAS 66442
288TH SAPPER COMPANY, 223D ENGINEER BATTALION, IZ HOUSTON, MS
COMPANY A 302ND MI BN APO AE 09702
IZ
USS HOPPER (DDG 70)
HHC, 1ST AVIATION BATTALION, 1ST AVIATION BRIGADE, IZ FORT RILEY, KS
C COMPANY, 2ND BATTALION, 108TH INFANTRY
IZ
REGIMENT, GLOVERSVILLE, NY 12078
COMPANY D, 2ND SQUADRON, 7TH CAVALRY, FORT
IZ
BLISS, TX
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 109TH INFANTRY, (2 MEF), IZ WILLAMSPORT, PA
B COMPANY, 141ST COMBAT ENGINEER BATTALION,
IZ
JAMESTOWN, ND 58402
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT,
IZ
FORT BRAGG, NC
COMPANY A, 2-6TH IN, 2 BCT, 1 AD (TASK ORG TO MND- IZ C)
COMPANY D 519TH MILITARY INTELLIGENCE BATTALION IZ (LRSD), FORT BRAGG, NC 28310
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 125TH INFANTRY, (2 MEF), IZ SAGINAW, MI
E CO, 2D BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, I MEF FWD), 3D MAR DIV,
IZ
MCBH KANEOHE BAY, HI
C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, 2D
IZ
INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AP 96224 (CAMP HOVEY,
KOREA)
COMPANY C, 2D BATTALION, 227TH AVIATION, FORT
IZ
CARSON, CO
TROOP C, 1ST SQUADRON, 73D CAVALRY, 2 BCT, FORT IZ BRAGG, NC
MWSS-374, MWSG-37, 3D MAW, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA IZ
CO B, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY REGIMENT, 2
IZ
BCT, (1CD), FORT DRUM, NY
BATTERY C, 1ST BATTALION, 213TH AIR DEFENSE
IZ
ARTILLERY, SPRING CITY, PA
170TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, (42D MILITARY
IZ
POLICE BRIGADE), FORT LEWIS WA
LEDET 403
ENGRCO, 6TH ENGRSPTBN, 4TH FSSG, EUGENE, OR
KU
COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 121ST INFANTRY, 48TH BCT, IZ (TF BAGHDAD), VALDOSTA, GA
L CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
PENDLETON, CA
HHC, 40TH ENGINEER BATTALION, 2 BCT, SMITH
IZ
BARRACKS, GERMANY
A BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 6TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 1ST IZ INFANTRY DIVISION, APO AE 09112
COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 34TH ARMOR REGIMENT, IZ FORT RILEY, KS 66442
A CO, 1ST LAR BN, (RCT-2, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV,
IZ
CAMP PENDLETON, CA
COMPANY A, 9TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (1 CD),
IZ
LEDWARD BARRACKS, GERMANY
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 18TH INFANTRY,
IZ
SCHWEINFURT, GM
HHT SUPPORT SQD 3D ACR, FORT CARSON, CO 80913 IZ
685TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, HOBART, IN 46342 IZ
COMPANY B, 2D BATTALION, 506TH INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
CAMPBELL, KY
HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 68TH ARMOR, FORT CARSON,
IZ
COLORADO
COMPANY E 131ST AVIATION BATTALION, BIRMINGHAM, IZ AL 35217
COALITION PROVISIONAL AUTHORITY - STRATEGIC
IZ
COMMUNICATION, DOHA, KUWAIT
HEADQUARTERS, HEADQUARTERS COMPANY, 3D
IZ
BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, GRAFENWOEHR, GM
DET A, I CO, 3D BN, 24TH MAR, 4TH MAR DIV, NASHVILLE, IZ TN
HQSVCCO, 1ST BN, 2D MARDIV, 2D MEB, CAMP LEJEUNE, IZ NC
COMPANY D, 1ST BATTALION, 9TH INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
CARSON, CO
HHC 3D FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION FORT
IZ
STEWART GA 31314
B CO, 3D BN, 153D INFANTRY, 39TH INFANTRY BRIGADE, IZ (TF BAGHDAD), BATESVILLE, AR
B COMPANY, 91ST ENGINEER BATTALION (1 CAV), FORT IZ HOOD TX, 76544
A COMPANY, 2ND BATTALION, 3RD INFANTRY REGIMENT, IZ FORT LEWIS, WA 98433
B TROOP, 1ST SQUADRON, 14TH CAVALRY, 2D INFANTRY IZ DIVISION, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433
COMPANY C 3D BATTALION 502D INFANTRY REGIMENT, IZ FORT CAMPBELL, KY 42223
CO E, 2-8 CAV, 1 BCT, 1 CD
IZ
I CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
PENDLETON, CA
HHB, 2ND BATTALION, 197TH FIELD ARTILLERY, XVIII ABN IZ CORPS, BERLIN, NH 08640
WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 24TH MAR, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 4TH
IZ
MAR DIV, PERRYSBURG, OH
MWSS-373, MWSG-37, 3D MAW, MCAS MIRAMAR, SAN
IZ
DIEGO, CA
I CO, 3D BN, 4TH MAR, (RCT 7, I MEF FWD), 1ST MAR DIV, IZ TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
1-18-5 MITT, ATTACHED TO 2/3 ACR, FORT RILEY, KS
IZ
HHC,1ST BATTALION,8TH ARMOR, 1ST CAVALRY
IZ
DIVISION (TF BAGHDAD), FORT HOOD, TX
TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 71ST CAVALRY, 1 BCT, (4 ID), IZ FORT DRUM, NY
TROOP B, 7TH SQUADRON, 10TH CAVALRY REGIMENT,
IZ
FORT HOOD, TX
TROOP F, 2D SQUADRON, 3 ACR, FORT HOOD, TX
IZ
HQSVCCO, 1ST BN, 2D MAR, 2D MEB, DET A, CAMP
IZ
LEJUENE, NC
1-70TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, FORT LEWIS, WA
IZ
98433
TROOP P, 4TH SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSECK, GM IZ
A CO, 2D TANK BN, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV,
IZ
CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
A CO, 1ST LAR, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV,
IZ
CAMP PENDLETON, CA
COMPANY E, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, 3 BCT,
IZ
FORT STEWART, GA
623D QUARTERMASTER COMPANY, 1ST COSCOM (MNC- IZ I), FORT BRAGG, NC
IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ 6R GM IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ
IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ 6R ARABIAN SEA GERMANY IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ
FALLUJAH
HADITHAH BAGHDAD
HABBANIYAH SAMA VILLAGE RUTBAH MOSUL BAGHDAD BAGHDAD BAGHDAD MUQDADIYAH FALLUJAH
BALAD ABU GHRAIB
LANDSTUHL SAMARRA MOSUL AR RAMADI BALAD BAGHDAD BALAD TAJI TAQADDUM HADITHAH TAQADDUM
IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ 6R KU IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ
IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ 6R ARABIAN SEA KUWAIT IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ
TAJI BAGHDAD AL ASAD BAGHDAD ASHRAF BAGHDAD
CAMP COYOTE BAGHDAD FALLUJAH BAGHDAD MUQDADIYA FALLUJAH KOREAN VILLAGE BAGHDAD TA`MEEM FALLUJAH BAGHDAD BAGHDAD BALAD BALAD BAGHDAD BAGHDAD FALLUJAH AN NASIRIYAH RAMADI AN NASIRIYAH BAGHDAD BAGHAD MOSUL MOSUL MOSUL TAJI FALLUJAH MOSUL FALLUJAH AL FALLUJAH AH NAHIYAH BALAD
86TH CSH, BAGHDAD ABU GHRAIB TAJI BALAD RUZ AN NASIRIYAH BAGHDAD BAGHDAD AL KARMAH FALLUJAH AL JABOUR BAGHDAD
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BURRIDGE, DAVID PAUL
PFC
E02
2004/09/06
19 MALE
LAFAYETTE
LAFAYETTE
LA
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BURRIS, JEREMY WADE
LCPL
E03
2007/10/08
22 MALE
TACOMA
PIERCE
WA
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BURROWS, JOSHUA CAIN
PV2
E02
2006/11/26
20 MALE
BOSSIER CITY
BOSSIER
LA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BURYJ, JESSE RYAN
SPC
E03
2004/05/05
21 MALE
CANTON
STARK
OH
US
ARMY
RESERVE
BUSH, CHARLES EDWARD JR PFC
E03
2003/12/19
43 MALE
BUFFALO
ERIE
NY
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUSH, MATTHEW DUANE
PV2
E02
2003/08/08
20 MALE
EAST ALTON
MADISON
IL
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUSHART, DAMIAN SCOTT
PFC
E03
2003/11/22
22 MALE
WATERFORD
OAKLAND
MI
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUSHNELL, WILLIAM WADE
SGT
E04
2007/04/21
24 MALE
JASPER
NEWTON
AR
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUSTAMANTE, MARLON
SPC
E04
2006/02/01
25 MALE
CORONA
QUEENS
NY
US
ANDRES
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUTCHER, STEVE JR
SSG
E06
2007/05/23
27 MALE
ROCHESTER
MONROE
NY
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUTKUS, JASON MICHAEL
SSG
E06
2007/08/30
34 MALE
WEST MILFORD PASSAIC
NJ
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUTLER, ADRIAN JOSIAH
SPC
E04
2005/07/27
28 MALE
EAST LANSING
INGHAM
MI
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUTLER, JACOB LEE
SGT
E05
2003/04/01
24 MALE
WELLSVILLE
FRANKLIN
KS
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BUTLER, KENNETH JAMES
LCPL
E03
CORPS
2005/10/21
19 MALE
LANDIS
NC
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUTLER, KENNETH TYLER
CPL
E03
2007/02/01
21 MALE
EAST LIVERPOOL COLUMBIANA
OH
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUTLER, RHETT ALLEN
CPL
E04
2007/07/20
22 MALE
FORT WORTH
TX
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BUTTERFIELD, ANTHONY
LCPL
E03
2006/07/29
19 MALE
CLOVIS
FRESNO
CA
US
CORPS
EDWARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BUZZARD, JASON JAMES
SGT
E05
2006/06/21
31 MALE
UKIAH
MENDOCINO
CA
US
ARMY
NATIONAL GUARD
BYERS, CASEY
SGT
E04
2005/06/11
22 MALE
COLORADO
EL PASO
CO
US
SPRINGS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BYERS, JOSHUA TODD
CPT
O03
2003/07/23
29 MALE
LAS VEGAS
CLARK
NV
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BYLER, WILLIAM JUSTIN
SPC
E04
2005/10/31
23 MALE
BALLINGER
RUNNELS
TX
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BYRD, HENRY GEORGE III
SPC
E03
2007/06/24
20 MALE
VEGUITA
NM
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
BYRD, JOHN THOMAS II
LCPL
E03
2004/10/30
23 MALE
FAIRVIEW
MARION
WV
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
BYRD, THOMAS HAROLD
SPC
E04
2005/10/15
21 MALE
COCHISE
COCHISE
AZ
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
CABINO, SHAYNE MATTHEW
LCPL
E02
2005/10/06
19 MALE
FRANKLIN
NORFOLK
MA
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CABRALBANUELOS, JUAN
SGT
E04
2004/01/31
25 MALE
EMPORIA
LYON
KS
US
CARLOS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CADAVERO, JONATHAN DAVID SGT
E04
2007/02/27
24 MALE
TAKOMA PARK
MULTIPLE
MD
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CADDY, MARSHALL HUGH
SSG
E06
2004/11/16
27 MALE
NAGS HEAD
DARE
NC
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CADY, FRANK LESLIE III
SPC
E04
2007/10/10
20 MALE
SACRAMENTO
SACRAMENTO
CA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CAGLE, DANIEL PATRICK
SPC
E03
2007/05/23
22 MALE
CARSON
LOS ANGELES
CA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CAGUIOA, MARK RYAN
SPC
E04
2007/05/24
21 MALE
STOCKTON
SAN JOAQUIN
CA
US
CLIMACO
ARMY
RESERVE
CAHILL, JOEL ERIC
CPT
O03
2005/11/06
34 MALE
LAVISTA
NE
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CAIN, MARCUS ANTHONY
CPL
E04
2006/09/14
20 MALE
CROWLEY
ACADIA
LA
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CAJIMAT, JAY SALCEDO
SPC
E03
2007/04/06
20 MALE
LAHAINA
MAUI
HI
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
CALAPINI, LEWIS THOMAS
PVT
E01
2006/01/23
21 MALE
HONOLULU
HONOLULU
HI
US
CORPS
DUQUEZ
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
CALAVAN, CODY SHEA
LCPL
E02
2004/05/29
19 MALE
LAKE STEVENS SNOHOMISH
WA
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
CALDERON, JUAN JR
SGT
E05
2004/08/02
26 MALE
WESLACO
HIDALGO
TX
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CALDERON, PABLO ANDRES
SGT
E05
2004/11/30
26 MALE
BROOKLYN
NY
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CALDERON-ASCENCIO,
SPC
E03
2006/04/12
21 MALE
MIAMI
DADE
FL
US
ROLAND ERNEST
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CALDWELL, CHAD ARTHUR
SSG
E06
2008/04/30
24 MALE
SPOKANE
SPOKANE
WA
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
CALDWELL, CHARLES TODD
SGT
E05
2003/09/01
38 MALE
ATTLEBORO
BRISTOL
MA
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CALDWELL, ERIC THOMAS
CPL
E04
2007/01/07
22 MALE
SALISBURY
WICOMICO
MD
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CALDWELL, NATHANIEL
SPC
E04
2003/05/21
27 MALE
OMAHA
DOUGLAS
NE
US
ALEXANDER
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CALHOUN, DEREK ALAN
CPL
E04
2007/06/23
23 MALE
OKLAHOMA CITY MULTIPLE
OK
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CALLAHAN, BOBBY THOMAS
CPL
E04
2006/09/19
22 MALE
JAMESTOWN
GUILFORD
NC
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CALLAHAN, KEITH ALAN
SFC
E07
2007/01/24
31 MALE
MCCLURE
MULTIPLE
PA
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
CALLAHAN, WILLIAM JOSEPH SSGT
E05
2007/04/28
28 MALE
SOUTH EASTON BRISTOL
MA
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CAMACHO RIVERA, CARLOS M SGT
E05
2004/11/05
24 MALE
CATALINA
PR
US
NAVY
ACTIVE DUTY
CAMACHO, ANA MARIE SAN
SA
E02
2007/10/22
20 FEMALE
PANAMA CITY
BAY
FL
US
NICOLAS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CAMACHO, LEE ROY APATANG CPL
E04
2007/02/09
28 MALE
SAIPAN
MP
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
CAMARA, JOSEPH
SFC
E06
2003/09/01
40 MALE
NEW BEDFORD BRISTOL
MA
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CAMBRIDGE, LYLE JIM
CPL
E04
2005/07/05
23 MALE
SHIPROCK
SAN JUAN
NM
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CAMILO MATOS, RADHAMES
SGT
E05
2006/01/07
24 MALE
CAROLINA
CAROLINA
PR
US
ARMY
NATIONAL
CAMPBELL, JAIME LYNN
1LT O02
2006/01/07
25 FEMALE
EPHRATA
GRANT
WA
US
GUARD
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CAMPBELL, JEREMY MARTIN SGT
E04
2005/09/11
21 MALE
MIDDLEBURY
TIOGA
PA
US
CENTER
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CAMPBELL, MICHAEL CURTIS SPC
E04
2004/05/19
34 MALE
MARSHFIELD
WEBSTER
MO
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CAMPBELL, RYAN
SGT
E05
2004/04/29
25 MALE
KIRKSVILLE
ADAIR
MO
US
MONTGOMERY
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CAMPO-SILES, MARVIN
SPC
E04
2004/04/17
25 MALE
AUSTELL
COBB
GA
US
ANTONIO
NAVY
ACTIVE DUTY
CAMPOS, ADRIAN MONTOYA AN
E03
2008/04/21
22 MALE
EL PASO
EL PASO
TX
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CAMPOS, JUAN FRANCISCO
SSG
E06
2007/06/01
27 MALE
MCALLEN
HIDALGO
TX
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CAMPOY, ISAAC
SPC
E04
2003/10/28
21 MALE
DOUGLAS
COCHISE
AZ
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CANDELARIA MEJIAS, ISRAEL SPC
E04
2009/04/05
28 MALE
SAN LORENZO
SAN LORENZO
PR
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CANDELO, STEVEN IVAN
CPL
E04
2008/03/26
20 MALE
HOUSTON
HARRIS
TX
US
ARMY
NATIONAL GUARD
CANEGATA, DAVID CORNELIUS III
LTC
O05
2007/01/20
50 MALE
SAINT CROIX
VI
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
CANN, ADAM LEIGH
SGT
E05
2006/01/05
23 MALE
DAVIE
BROWARD
FL
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
CANNAN, KELLY MATTHEW
CPL
E04
2005/04/20
21 MALE
LOWVILLE
LEWIS
NY
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
CANNING, WESLEY JOEL
LCPL
E03
2004/11/10
21 MALE
FRIENDSWOOD GALVESTON
TX
US
CORPS
NAVY
ACTIVE DUTY
CANNON, JAKIA SHEREE
FN
E03
2003/10/25
20 FEMALE
BALTIMORE
BALTIMORE
MD
US
(CITY)
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
CANON, OSCAR EDUARDO
SSGT
E06
2012/02/15
29 MALE
DUMONT
BERGEN
NJ
US
CORPS
MARINE
RESERVE
CANTAFIO, RYAN JOSEPH
PFC
E02
2004/11/25
22 MALE
BEAVER DAM
DODGE
WI
US
CORPS
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CANTRELL, JOSEPH HERMAN CPL
E04
2007/04/04
23 MALE
ASHLAND
BOYD
KY
US
IV
AIR
ACTIVE DUTY
CAPRA, ANTHONY LOUIS
TSGT
E06
2008/04/09
31 MALE
HANFORD
KINGS
CA
US
FORCE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CARADINE, ERVIN JR
SPC
E04
2004/05/02
33 MALE
MEMPHIS
SHELBY
TN
US
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CARBALLO, ADOLFO CESAR
SPC
E04
2004/04/10
20 MALE
HOUSTON
HARRIS
TX
US
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
CARBONARO, ALESSANDRO
SGT
E05
2006/05/10
28 MALE
BETHESDA
MONTGOMERY MD
US
CORPS
MARINE
ACTIVE DUTY
CARDELLI, SEAN T
PFC
E02
2006/02/01
20 MALE
DOWNERS
DU PAGE
IL
US
CORPS
GROVE
ARMY
ACTIVE DUTY
CARDENAS, EDGAR ENRIQUE SPC
E03
2007/08/22
34 MALE
NEW LILBURN
GA
US
F CO, 2D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MARDIV
IZ
WPNS CO, 1ST BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
PENDLETON, CA
TROOP E, 1ST SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, IZ TX
66TH MILITARY POLICE CO, 1ST MILITARY POLICE BDE, I IZ CORPS, FORT LEWIS, WA 98433
402D CIVIL AFFAIRS BATTALION, 2393 COLVIN BLVD,
IZ
TONAWANDA, NY 14150
F TROOP 1ST SQUADRON 10TH ARMORED CAVALRY
IZ
REGIMENT, FORT HOOD, TX 76544
A TROOP 1ST SQUADRON 1ST CAVALRY REGIMENT, APO IZ AE 09076
HHT, 2D SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, 4 BCT, FORT BLISS, IZ TX
CO D, 1ST BN, 502D INFANTRY, 2D BCT, 4TH ID, (TF
IZ
BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY
COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, FORT
IZ
STEWART, GA
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 28TH INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
RILEY, KS
411TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, FORT HOOD, TX
IZ
HEADQUARTERS COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 41ST
IZ
INFANTRY REGIMENT, FORT RILEY, KANSAS 66442
E CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
LEJEUNE, NC
57TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 92D MP BN, 89TH MP IZ BDE, SCHOFIELD BARRACKS, HI
TROOP B, 2D SQUADRON, 1ST CAVALRY, FORT LEWIS,
IZ
WA
D CO, 3D LAR BN, (RCT-7, I MEF), 1ST MAR DIV,
IZ
TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
COMPANY E, 2D BATTALION, 8TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT IZ HOOD, TX
COMPANY B, 224TH ENGINEER BATTALION, (2MEF),
IZ
OTTUMWA, IA
HHT 2ND BATTALION 3RD ARMORED CAVALRY
IZ
REGIMENT, FORT CARSON, CO 80913
A COMPANY, 2D BATTALION, 502D INFANTRY (TF
IZ
BAGHDAD), FORT CAMPBELL, KY
COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 30TH INFANTRY, 2 BCT,
IZ
FORT STEWART, GEORGIA
B CO, 1ST BN, 3D MAR, (RCT-7, 1ST MAR DIV), MCBH,
IZ
KANEOHE BAY, HI
COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, (2 MEF),
IZ
FORT BENNING, GA
G CO, 2D BN, 2D MAR, (RCT-8), 2D MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
LEJEUNE, NC
COMPANY A, 4TH FORWARD SUPPORT BATTALION, (4ID), IZ FORT HOOD, TX 76544
HHC, SPECIAL TROOPS BATTALION, 2D BRIGADE, FORT IZ DRUM, NY
C CO, 1ST BN, 506TH INF, 2D INF DIV, APO AP 96224,
IZ
(CAMP GREAVES, KOREA)
IZ
COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 69TH ARMOR, FORT
IZ
STEWART, GA
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, FORT
IZ
HOOD, TX
COMPANY B, 1ST BATTALION, 15TH INFANTRY (TF
IZ
LIBERTY), FORT BENNING, GA
COMPANY E, 4TH COMBAT SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT IZ HOOD, TX
COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 16TH INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
RILEY, KS
SUPPORT CO, AT BN, (CAAT 3, II MHG), 4TH MEB, CAMP IZ LEJEUNE, NC
E CO, 2D BN, 4TH MAR, 1ST MARDIV, CAMP PENDLETON, IZ CA
L CO, 3D BN, 1ST MAR, RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV, CAMP
IZ
PENDLETON, CA
C COMPANY, 1ST BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, 1ST
IZ
CAVALRY DIVISION, FORT HOOD, TX
HHC, 1ST BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, 2D BCT, 4TH ID,
IZ
FORT HOOD, TX
TROOP K, 3D SQUADRON, 3 ACR, FORT HOOD, TX
IZ
115TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, CRANSTON, RI
IZ
02920
TROOP E, 2D SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD,
IZ
TX
COMPANY B 404TH AIR SUPPORT BATTALION, FORT
IZ
HOOD, TX 76544
COMPANY D, 2D BATTALION, 8TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT IZ HOOD, TX
HHC, 4TH BATTALION, 31ST INFANTRY, 2 BCT, FORT
IZ
DRUM, NY
COMPANY A, 2D BATTALION, 325TH INFANTRY, FORT
IZ
BRAGG, NC
EOD CO, 8TH ESB, 2D MLG, CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
IZ
368TH TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, FORT STORY, VA
IZ
NAVAL SECURITY FORCE, BAHRAIN
BA
TROOP B, 1ST SQUADRON, 12TH CAVALRY, FORT HOOD, IZ TX
115TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, CRANSTON, RI
IZ
02920
BATTERY H, 3D SQUADRON, 3D ACR (TF BAGHDAD),
IZ
FORT CARSON, CO
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 66TH ARMOR, 1ST BCT,
IZ
4TH ID, FORT HOOD, TX
CO B, 1ST BN, 207TH AVN, (TF BAND OF BROTHERS),
IZ
FORT RICHARDSON, AK
108TH MILITARY POLICE COMPANY, 16TH MP BDE, FORT IZ BRAGG, NC
HHT 1ST SQUADRON / 4TH CAVALRY (1ID), APO AE 09033 IZ (SCHWEINFURT, GE)
C BATTERY, 4TH BN, 27TH FIELD ARTILLERY, 1AD, APO
IZ
AE 09034, (BAUMHOLDER, GE)
HHC, 1ST BATTALION / 26TH INFANTRY (1ID) APO AE
IZ
09033 (SCHWEINFURT GE)
HSC 22
AE
COMPANY C, 1ST BATTALION, 26TH INFANTRY,
IZ
SCHWEINFURT, GERMANY
COMPANY A, 3D BATTALION, 67TH ARMOR, FORT HOOD, IZ TX 76544
COMPANY A, 1ST BATTALION, 2D INFANTRY REGIMENT, IZ GRAFENWOEHR, GERMANY
TROOP A, 1ST SQUADRON, 2D CAVALRY, VILSECK,
IZ
GERMANY
JOINT FORCES HEADQUARTERS, VIARNG
IZ
HEADQUARTERS, CHRISTIANSTED, VI
SECURITY BN, (5TH BN, 14TH MAR, 2-28 BCT, 2D
IZ
MARDIV), CAMP PENDLETON, CA
A CO, 1ST BN, 5TH MAR, (2-BCT, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR
IZ
DIV, CAMP PENDLETON, CA
D CO, 2D AA BN, (RCT-1, 1ST MAR DIV), 2D MAR DIV,
IZ
CAMP LEJUENE NC
USS ENTERPRISE (CVN-65) NORFOLK, VA
WOUNDED WARRIOR BN WEST, CAMP PENDLETON, CA IZ
G CO, 2D BN, 24TH MAR, (24TH MEU, 1ST MAR DIV), 4TH IZ MAR DIV, MADISON, WI
HHT, 2D SQUADRON, 8TH CAVALRY REGIMENT, FORT
IZ
HOOD, TX
DETACHMENT 63, 688TH ARMAMENT SYSTEMS
IZ
SQUADRON, INDIAN HEAD CITY, MD
B COMPANY, 91ST ENGINEER BATTALION (1ST CAV),
IZ
FORT HOOD, TX 76544
A BATTERY, 1ST BATTALION, 21ST FIELD ARTILLERY,
IZ
(1ST CAV), FORT HOOD, TX 76544
A CO, 2D RECON BN, (RCT-5, I MEF FWD), 2D MAR DIV,
IZ
CAMP LEJEUNE, NC
I CO, 3D BN, 5TH MAR, (RCT-8, 2D MAR DIV), 1ST MAR DIV, IZ CAMP PENDLETON, CA
HHC, 2D BATTALION, 5TH CAVALRY, 1 BCT, FORT HOOD, IZ TX
IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ GM IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ US IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ BA IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ AE US IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ 6R
US IZ IZ IZ IZ IZ GM IZ IZ
IRAQ IRAQ
AL ANBAR PROVINCE
AL QAIM
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
BALAD
IRAQ
BALAD
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
RAMADI
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ IRAQ
ASHRAF AS SAMAWAH
IRAQ
ZAIDON
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
KHAN BANI SA`D
IRAQ
RAWAH
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
TAQADDUM
IRAQ
MOSUL
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
GERMANY
LANDSTUHL
IRAQ
ZAIDON
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
IRAQ
AL KARMAH
IRAQ
KIRKUK
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
KHALADIYAH
IRAQ IRAQ
BAGHDAD BALAD
UNITED STATES BETHESDA
IRAQ
AD DAWR
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
TAQQADUM
IRAQ IRAQ IRAQ
AL ANBAR PROVINCE
AL ANBAR PROVINCE
FALLUJAH
IRAQ
MISIAB
IRAQ IRAQ
MOSUL
IRAQ
TAJI
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
TAJI
IRAQ
YUSUFIYAH
IRAQ
ARAB JABOUR
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
IRAQ BAHRAIN
BAGHDAD MANAMA
IRAQ
BAQUBAH
IRAQ
TAMPA
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
TAJI
IRAQ IRAQ
ZAMBAR MOUNTAIN
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
SAMARRA
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES UNITED STATES
BRASSFIELD MORE DUBAI
SAN ANTONIO
IRAQ
BAQUBAH
IRAQ
BALAD RUZ
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
IRAQ
AR RAMADI
IRAQ
FALLUJAH
6R ARABIAN SEA UNITED STATES
LAT: 28-48.4 N/LONG: 049-55.3 E
OCEANSIDE
IRAQ
LUTIFIYAH
IRAQ
TAJI
IRAQ
GOLDEN HILLS
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
GERMANY
LANDSTUHL
IRAQ
FALLUJAH
IRAQ
BAGHDAD
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- female juvenile delinquency misunderstoo d by the
- how russian names work lisa hayden
- last names first baby name wizard
- u s military casualties operation iraqi freedom oif
- iberian names in north america the case of asturian
- meanings of ethiopian girls names name meaning origin
- popular given names from the 1830 s
- slave names in colonial south carolina latin america
- formats of korean authors names
Related searches
- u s department of education reports
- u s department of education website
- u s department of education accreditation
- u s department of treasury
- u s treasury bond calculator
- u s customs brokers
- u s steel news
- u s savings bonds series i
- u s stock market data
- u s dept of education
- u s bank business loans
- military casualties ww1 vs ww2