Bush Kingdom
[…] Donald Rumsfield has laundered roughly $1.5 Trillion in the defense industry since 2000. Cheney is over $2.5 Trillion DoD and holds the dubious title of, “most murderous official in the world”. Should these warriors not able to make peace they are good and ready to be removed from office for their crimes of terrorism and new people appointed who knows how to keep the peace. Article II §4 of the US Constitution states, “the president, vice president, and all civil officers of the united States, shall be removed from office on impeachment for, and conviction of, treason, bribery, or other high crime or misdemeanor” 18USC(113B)§2331 clearly defines “acts of war” involving killing, kidnapping and influencing the governance of states as terrorist.