Harrison High School Athletic Hall of Fame Inductees - Microsoft
Harrison High School Athletic Hall of Fame Inductees
Harrison Hall of Fame Class of 2010 Daniel Cobb-football Adam Everett-baseball Sean Hage-wrestling Dexter Mills-administrator Corey Patterson-baseball Audra Thomas-track/softball
Harrison Hall of Fame Class of 2011 1998 Baseball Team Amy Beaver-volleyball Michelle Brewer Hamby-track and cross country Bruce Cobleigh-football coach Ben Fiacco-wrestling Brian Hage-wrestling coach Bruce and Jayme Sutter-contributor
Harrison Hall of Fame Class of 2012 2000 & 2001 Women's Cross Country Team Jonathan Abbate-football Jill Kalina-administrator Jessica Sallinger-fastpitch David Vaughn-Contributor
Harrison Hall of Fame Class of 2013 2000 Girls Golf Team Sarah Ohr-Swimming and Diving Robert Thomas Reynolds-Tennis Amanda Lauren Williams-Fastpitch Josh Tompkins-Golf Lauren Lynch Kornitsky-Soccer
Harrison Hall of Fame Class of 2014 Whitney Haller-Fastpitch Jordan McCullers-Volleyball Kris Daugherty-Swimming and Diving Cam Fitch-Basketball Billy Peek-Golf 2000 Football Team
Harrison Hall of Fame Class of 2015 Jessica Williams-Fastpitch Andrew Wilson-Basketball Jamie Pollock-Girls Soccer James White-Boys Golf 2000 Fastpitch Softball Team 2007 Men's Soccer Team
Harrison Hall of Fame Class of 2016 2002 Men's Golf Team Dr. Mark Diehl-contributor Ben Sutter-baseball Susan Yenser Chaplin-basketball
Harrison Hall of Fame Class of 2017 Paul Oliver-Football Scott Lenahan-Football Jillian Lammers Georgiou-Cross Country Caitlin Sullivan Gogoll-Lacrosse Jessica Smith-Track and Field 2008 Boys Golf team
Harrison Hall of Fame Class of 2018 Darvin Adams-Football Robbie Godhigh-Football Eric Cobleigh-Soccer Ollie Schniederjans-Golf Bob DeMenna-Coach 2011 Women's Soccer Team
Harrison Hall of Fame Class of 2019 2010 Baseball team Donnie Griggers-Administrator Tosan Osaigbovo-Track and Field Kristin Marchese-Lacrosse Sydney Conrad-Golf Kyle Campbell-Football
Harrison Hall of Fame Class of 2020 Coach Janet Oglesby-Coach-Softball Rachel Beckler-Soccer Kaylee Isaacs-XC and Track Blaine Woodruff-Golf Madison Jacobi-Swimming 2006 Volleyball Team
Harrison Hall of Fame Class of 2021 Connor Oslin-Swimming Nikki Hegstetter-Basketball Ryan Blumenthal-Basketball Cicely Taliaferro-Soccer 2000 Wrestling Team Clay Taylor-Coach-Volleyball
Cheerleading
Cross Country
Michelle Brewer 2000 Team (W) 2001 Team (W) Jillian Lammers
Kaylee Isaacs
Flag Football
Football
Softball
Volleyball
Daniel Cobb
Jonathan Abbate 2000 Team
Paul Oliver Scott Lenahan Darvin Adams
Robbie Godhigh
Kyle Campbell
Audra Thomas
Jessica Sallinger Amanda Williams Whitney Haller Jessica Williams 2000 Team
Amy Beaver
Jordan McCullers
2006 Team
Basketball-Men
Cam Fitch Andrew Wilson Ryan Blumenthal
BasketballWomen
Susan Yenser C. Nikki Hegstetter
Gymnastics Swim and Dive
Wrestling
Sarah Ohr Kris Daugherty Madison Jacobi Connor Oslin
Sean Hage Ben Fiacco 2000 Team
Baseball Adam Everett Corey Patterson 1998 Team Ben Sutter 2010 Team
Golf-Men Josh Tompkins James White 2002 Team 2008 Team
Ollie Schniederjans Blaine Woodruff
Golf-Women 2000 Team Sydney Conrad
Lacrosse-Men
Lacrosse-Women Caitlin Sullivan Kristin Marchese
Soccer-Men 2007 Team Eric Cobleigh
Soccer-Women Lauren Lynch K. Jamie Pollock 2011 Team Rachel Beckler Cicely Taliaferro
Tennis-Men Robert Reynolds
Tennis-Women
Track and Field Audra Thomas Michelle Brewer Jessica Smith Tosan Osaigbovo Kaylee Isaacs
Coach Bruce Cobleigh-Football Brian Hage-Wrestling Billy Peek-Golf Bob DeMenna-XC Janet Oglesby-Softball Clay Taylor Volleyball
Administrator Dexter Mills Jill Kalina Donnie Griggers
Contributor Bruce and Jayme Sutter David Vaughn Dr. Mark Diehl
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- adair county kentucky
- transference and countertransference sage of asheville
- intro to counseling cengage
- 4 29 19 softball coach of the week corey patterson
- united states air force court of criminal appeals united states v af
- ipra world champions world champions ipra rodeo
- gestalt therapy counselling connection
- pathways marked set by buddyholly4 texas tech university health
- inmate list printed on january 9 2023 crawford county pennsylvania
- pathways texas tech university health sciences center
Related searches
- curtis high school athletic director
- high school athletic director openings
- high school athletic director
- high school athletic director jobs
- high school athletic directors directory
- successful high school athletic programs
- alabama high school athletic association
- microsoft word for high school students
- indiana christian school athletic association
- high school athletic director salary
- harrison high school arkansas
- ohio high school athletic association physical form