Agency PMPs - Florida Department of Management Services
Agency PMI-Certified Project Management Professionals
Administration (SBA)
Administrative Hearings (DOAH)
Agency For Health Care Administration (AHCA)
Cheryl Barfield
Government Analyst II
barfielc@ahca.
(850) 412-3737
Jennifer Barrett
AHC Administrator
barrettj@ahca.
(850) 487-0925
John Collins
Privacy Officer
collinsj@ahca.
(850) 487-9906
Joshua Davis
Project Manager
davisjd@ahca.
(850 410-0757
Terri Fuller
Medicaid Contract Management, PMO Lead
fullert@ahca.
(850) 922-7026
Jennifer Green
Project Manager
Jennifer.Green@ahca.
(850) 412-3751
Greg Hagler
Deputy Information Security Manager
Gregory.Hagler@ahca.
(850) 412-4851
Robin Kinney
Systems Project Administrator
Robin.Kinney@ahca.
(850) 412-4805
Rachael La Croix
Program Administrator I
lacroixr@ahca.
(850) 922-7337
Michele Logan
Medical Health Care Program Analyst
Michele.logan@ahca.
(850) 850-412-4267
Michael Magnuson
Chief of Strategic Information Technology
Michael.Magnuson@ahca.
(850) 412-4791
Sylvia McLeod
Bureau of Quality Management, PMO Administrator
mcleodsy@ahca.
(850) 922-7835
Angela Ramsey
Medicaid Fiscal Agent Project
ramseya@ahca.
(850) 413-8031
Scott Ward
IT Administration & Security
wards@ahca.
(850) 921-2344
Agency for Persons with Disabilities (APD)
Arthur Barndt
iBudget Florida Operations Manger
Arthur_barndt@apd.state.fl.us
(850) 410-2424
Kasey Bickley
Purchasing Administrator
Kasey_Bickley@apd.state.fl.us
(850) 922-4742
Hilary Brazzell
Senior Management Analyst II
Hilary_Brazzell@dcf.state.fl.us
(850) 414-8274
Susan Chen
Data Analysis
Susan_Chen@apd.state.fl.us
(850) 922-6005
Raymond Newman
Senior Management Analyst Supervisor
Ray_newman@apd.state.fl.us
(352) 955-5299
Agriculture and Consumer Services (DOACS)
Sue Leverette
Systems Project Administrator
Susan.Leverette@
(850) 414-8554
Kyong-A Minter
Applications Support Manager
minterk@doacs.state.fl.us
(850) 414-0835
Paul Palmiotto
Agriculture Programs Coordinator
palmiop@doacs.state.fl.us
(850) 921-6235
Barbara Rehwinkel
Systems Programming Administrator
rehwinb@doacs.state.fl.us
(850) 245-5610
Business and Professional Regulation (DBPR)
Michelle Franckhauser
Systems Project Analyst
Michelle.franckhauser@dbpr.state.fl.us
(850) 922-2260
Robin Jordan
Systems Project Analyst
Robin.jordan@dbpr.state.fl.us
(850) 717-1016
Michelle Milnes
PMO Administrator
Michelle.Milnes@dbpr.state.fl.us
(850) 487-9561
Chad Pickett
Systems Programming Administrator
Chad.Pickett@dbpr.state.fl.us
(850) 445-5276
Children and Families (DCF)
Lois Admire
Government Analyst I
Lois_E_Admire@dcf.state.fl.us
(850) 813-558-5743
Dean Beutler
Adult Services Program Administrator
dean_beutler@dcf.state.fl.us
(863) 619-4100
Danette Brewer
Contract Manager
Danette_M_Brewer@dcf.state.fl.us
(813) 337-5740
Bharath Chari
Information Security Manager
Bharath_Chari@dcf.state.fl.us
(850) 320-9120
Peggy Clayborn
ACCESS Program Manager
Peggy_Claborn@dcf.state.fl.us
(850) 320-9195
Jon Croft
ACCESS IT Project Manager
Jon_Croft@dcf.state.fl.us
(85) 921-5472
Sonia Davis
Southern Region Contract Administrator
Sonia_Davis@dcf.state.fl.us
(350) 377-5504
Bill Geiger
Systems Project Administrator
Bill_Geiger@dcf.state.fl.us
(850) 320-9193
Douglas Holleman
Systems Project Administrator
Douglas_Holleman@dcf.state.fl.us
(850) 320-9254
Daniel P. Johnson
Director of Data Center and Third Party Sourcing
Daniel_Johnson@dcf.state.fl.us
(850) 320-9189
Debra Allan Kuhn
Contract Management Administrator
Debra_kuhn@dcf.state.fl.us
(850) 305-377-5504
Kendal McAvoy
Operations Review Specialist
Kendal_McAvoy@dcf.state.fl.us
(850) 410-5304
Debi McGinty
Contract Manager
Deborah_K_McGinty@dcf.state.fl.us
(813) 558-5753
Holly Merrick
Grants Administration Unit Manager
Holly_Merrick@dcf.state.fl.us
(850) 850-410-3062
Billy Nye
Operations Management Consultant Manager
Bill_Nye@dcf.state.fl.us
(850) 320-9291
Deborah Russo
Director of Child Care Program
Debby_Russo@dcf.state.fl.us
(850) 488-4900
David Shepard
Systems Programming Administrator
David_shepard@dcf.state.fl.us
(850) 717-4503
Janet Thompson
Central Region Manager for Contracts
Janet_L_Thompson@dcf.state.fl.us
(407) 245-0400 ext. 177
Curtis Unruh
Systems Program Administrator
Curtis_Unruh@dcf.state.fl.us
(850) 3209107
Citrus
Economic Opportunity (DEO)
David Gilmore
Deputy Chief Information Officer
David.Gilmore@deo.
(850) 245-7315
Denise Haney
Project Manager, Reemployment Assistance Information Technology
Denise.haney@deo.
(850) 921-3365
Dan Hedrick
Project Manager, Application Development Information Technology
Daniel.Hedrick@deo.
(850) 921-3126
Dean Izzo
Chief Information Officer
Dean.Izzo@deo.
(850) 245-7305
Allen Northrup
Bureau Chief, Reemployment Assistance Information Technology
Allen.Northrup@deo.
(850) 245-7324
Al Rehwinkel
Project Manager, Reemployment Assistance Information Technology
Al.rehwinkel@deo.
(850) 921-3106
Nancy Salmon
Project Manager, Reemployment Assistance Information Technology
Nancy.Salmon@deo.
(850) 617-0882
Brandon Tedder
Primary Server and Data Services Manager
Brandon.Tedder@deo.
(850) 245-7311
Tim Vause
Business Analyst, Application Development Information Technology
Timothy.Vause@deo.
(850) 921-3247
Corrections (DOC)
Marvin Altman
Bureau Chief, Technology Services
Altman.Marty@mail.dc.state.fl.us
(813) 924-2824
Sam Caines
Systems Project Consultant
Caines.Sam@mail.dc.state.fl.us
(941) 918-2794
Louis Carroll
Assistant Data Center Director
Carroll.lou@mail.dc.state.fl.us
(850) 922-4591
Dale Gore
Systems Programming Administrator
Gore.dale@mail.dc.state.fl.us
(407) 245-0796
Rosalyn Ingram
Assistant Bureau Chief of Procurement & Supply
Ingram.Rosalyn@mail.dc.state.fl.us
(850) 410-4115
Shelly Kelley
OMC Manager - Special Projects
Kelley.shelly@mail.dc.state.fl.us
(850) 410-1636
Joseph Locke
Systems Project Consultant
Locke.joseph@mail.dc.state.fl.us
(352) 463-4100
Jimmie Smith
Assistant Program Administrator
Smith.jimmie@mail.dc.state.fl.us
(850) 410-4648
Vernon Weatherspoon
Data Processing Manager
Weatherspoon.Vernon@mail.dc.state.fl.us
(813) 672-5151
Ronald Whitmire
Systems Project Consultant
Whitmire.Ronnie@mail.dc.state.fl.us
(850) 487-8080
Education (DOE)
Pat Campbell
IT Project Manager
Pat.campbell@
(850) 245-9846
Priscilla Farrow
Computer Applications Support Manager
Priscilla.Farrow@
(850) 245-9089
Renee Luallen
ARM, Contracts and Fiscal Management
Renee.Luallen@
(850) 245-9618
Jason Roland
Data Processing Manager
Jason.Roland@vr.
(850) 245-3411
David Stokes
Chief Information Officer
David.stokes@
(850) 245-9326
Susan Whitmire
Bureau Chief
Susan.whitmire@
(850) 245-3305
Kathi Zagar
Systems Project Administrator
Kathi.zagar@
(850) 245-9087
Elder Affairs (DOEA)
Frances Brooks
Chief, General Services and Human Resources
brooksf@
(850) 414-2046
Rebecca Smid
Systems Project Analyst
Smidr@
(850) 414-2021
Environmental Protection (DEP)
Kimber Allen
Systems Programming Administrator
Kimber.m.allen@dep.state.fl.us
(850) 245-8239
Brian Dougherty
Environmental Manager, Bureau of Waste Cleanup
brian.dougherty@dep.state.fl.us
(850) 245-7503
Anne Frost
OMC Manager/ Senior Contract Manager
Anne.frost@dep.state.fl.us
(850) 245-8288
Donna Gorton
Data Processing Manager
Donna.gorton@dep.state.fl.us
(850) 245-8258
Tim Howes
IT Business Consultant
Tim.Howes@dep.state.fl.us
(850) 245-7581
Don Hurst
Management Review Specialist
Don.Hurst@dep.state.fl.us
(850) 245-3156
Rebecca Lockenbach
Environmental Manager
Rebecca.Lockenbach@dep.state.fl.us
(850) 877-1133
Mary Marchman
Operations Management Consultant Manager
Mary.marchman@dep.state.fl.us
(850) 245-2313
Kayren McIntyre
Program Administrator
Kayren.mcintyre@dep.state.fl.us
(850) 245-2323
Rebecca Northup
Program Administrator, Division of Resource Assessment & Management
rebecca.northup@dep.state.fl.us
(850) 245-3143
Randal Roe
IT Business Analyst
Randal.Roe@dep.state.fl.us
(850) 245-8279
Kim Ross
Senior Contract Manager
Kim.Ross@dep.state.fl.us
(850) 245-8295
Charlotte Shea
Government Operations Consultant II
Charlotte.shea@dep.state.fl.us
(850) 245-2580
Efrain Suarez
Data Processing Manager
Efrain.Suarez@dep.state.fl.us
(850) 245-8240
Financial Services (DFS)
Vincent Ackerman
P2P Assistant Lead
Vince.ackerman@
(850) 413-4677
Beverly Bonasorte
Business Relationship Consultant
Beverly.Bonasorte@
(850) 413-2209
Mary Ann Callis
Senior Management Analyst II
MaryAnn.Callis@
(850)413-2582
Jan Cornell
Government Analyst II
Jan.cornell@
(850) 413-2397
Maya Green
Senior Management Analyst Supervisor
Maya.green@
(850) 413-2393
Jeff Groom
Senior Management Analyst Supervisor
Jeff.groom@
(850) 410-9762
M. Scott Jecko
IT Business Consultant Manager
Scott.Jecko@
(850) 413-3057
Abe Kinsey
Financial Administrator
Abe.Kinsey@
(850) 413-3881
Tara Kyvik
Compliance, Security and Project Management
Tara.Kyvik@
(850) 413-2245
Kevin Lundgren
Government Analyst II
Kevin.Lundgren@
(850) 413-2212
Brittany O’Neil
Senior Management Analyst II
Brittany.ONeil@
(850) 413-4708
George Thomas
Project Management Consultant
George.Thomas@
(850) 413-2238
Jodi Wilder
Systems Project Consultant
Jodi.Wilder@
(850) 413-3052
Fish and Wildlife (FFWCC)
Dan Hauversburk
Senior Technical Information Business Consultant
Dan.Hauversburk@
(850) 617-6028
Carl Weathington
Senior Technical Information Business Consultant
Carl.Weathington@
(850) 921-4992
Governor’s Office (EOG)
Melinda Miguel
Chief Inspector General
Melinda.Miguel@eog.
(850) 922-4637
Health (DOH)
Marsha Carnes
Project Manager
Marsha_Carnes@doh.state.fl.us
(850) 245-4444 x3831
John Cowart
Administrator, Office of Strategic Process Management - Division of Administration
John_cowart@doh.state.fl.us
(850) 245-4078
Abby Dunn
Systems Project Administrator
Abby_Dunn@doh.state.fl.us
(850) 245-4065
Kristin Green
Senior Project Manager
Kristin_Green2@doh.state.fl.us
(850) 245-4040 x3334
Sonja Guthrie
Senior IT Business Consultant
Sonja_Guthrie@doh.state.fl.us
(850) 245-4795
Francis “Zeke” Held
Director of Disease Control – Volusia County Health Department
Francis_Held@doh.state.fl.us
(386) 274-0845
Paul Lindeman
IT Manager, Disease Control
Paul_lindeman@doh.state.fl.us
(850) 245-4444 x2449
Rod McQueen
Government Analyst II
Rod_McQueen@doh.state.fl.us
(850) 245-4444 x2117
Robert Maiden
Finance and Logistics Analyst
Robert_Maiden@doh.state.fl.us
(850) 245-4040 ext. 2757
Juan Mestre
Date Processing Manager
Juan_Mestre@doh.state.fl.us
(850) 245-4239
Yongqing Yi Miller
Computer Applicatin Coordinator
Young_Yi@doh.state.fl.us
(850) 245-4444 ext. 2462
Eberhard Roeder
Professional Engineer III
Eberhard_Roeder@doh.state.fl.us
(850) 245-4070 ext. 2698
Eric Ryan
Project Manager
Eric_Ryan@doh.state.fl.us
(850) 245-4444 ext. 2637
Jasper Watkins III
Chief, Bureau of Statewide Pharmaceutical Services
Jasper_Watkins@doh.state.fl.us
(850) 922-9036 x3010
Carol Waugh
Coordinator of Computer Applications
Carol_waugh@doh.state.fl.us
(850) 245-4444 x3242
Jay Weinberg
PMO Manager
Jay_Weinberg@doh.state.fl.us
(850) 245-4444 x3701
Highway Safety and Motor Vehicles (DHSMV)
Stacy Arias
Chief of Staff, Highway Safety and Motor Vehicles
StacyArias@
(850) 617-3100
Julianne Chester
Senior Grants Advisor
juliannechester@
(850) 617-2692
April A. Edwards
Chief, Project Management Office
AprilEdwards@
(850) 617-2141
Stan Kirkland
Project Manager, Motorist Services
StanKirkland@
(850) 617-2775
Mike McGlockton
Operations Management Consultant Manager
MichaelMcglockton@
(850) 617-2534
Dana Reiding
Project Manager, Motorist Services
danareiding@
(850) 617-2702
Terrence Samuel
Director of Motorist Modernization
TerrenceSamuel@
(850) 617-2022
Juvenile Justice (DJJ)
Lisa Eaton
SMA II
Lisa.eaton@djj.state.fl.us
(850) 921-5209
Amy Johnson
Bureau Chief of Contracts
Amy.johnson@djj.state.fl.us
(850) 414-6248
Jan Wright
IT Planning and Resource Management Supervisor
Jan.wright@djj.state.fl.us
(850) 921-7288
Law Enforcement (FDLE)
Amit Bokey
Systems Project Consultant
Amitbokey@fdle.state.fl.us
(850) 410-8442
Robert “Bob” Frey
System Project Administrator
bobfrey@fdle.state.fl.us
(850) 410-7197
Lisa Hopkins
Planning Consultant
lisahopkins@fdle.state.fl.us
(850) 410-8513
Nick Johnson
Section Manager
NickJohnson@fdle.state.fl.us
(850) 419-8406
Penny Kincannon
Chief Information Officer
pennykincannon@fdle.state.fl.us
(850) 410-8410
Jake McWilliams
Database Manager
Jakemcwilliams@fdle.state.fl.us
(850) 410-8527
Mark Scharein
Administrator
markscharein@fdle.state.fl.us
(850) 410-8515
Jill Simpson
Government Analyst II
jillsimpson@fdle.state.fl.us
(850) 410-8662
Rob Williams
Data Processing Manager
robwilliams@fdle.state.fl.us
(850) 410-8516
Linda Willis
Systems Programming Administrator
lindawillis@fdle.state.fl.us
(850) 410-8497
Legal Affairs (Attorney General’s Office)
Deborah Stevens
Director of Information Technology
Deborah.Stevens@
(850) 414-3511
Legislature (LEG)
Lottery (DOL)
Management Services (DMS)
David Bennett
Category Manager
David.bennett@dms.
(850) 921-4072
Keith Brinkman
Bureau Chief – Local Retirement Systems
Keith.brinkman@dms.
(850) 414-6315
Richard Chatel
Category Manager
Richard.Chatel@dms.
(850) 414-7657
Jimmy Cox
System Design Lead
Jimmy.cox@dms.state.fl.us
(805) 410-0330
Jeremy Daniell
Information Technology Business Consultant Manager
Jeremy.daniell@dms.
(850) 413-9172
David DiSalvo
Director, People First
David.disalvo@dms.
(850) 413-9579
Ron Falkey
Process Improvement Analyst
Ron.Falkey@dms.
(850) 488-3158
Sarah Hamilton
State Purchasing, Operations Manager – IT
Sarah.hamilton@dms.
(850) 414-6999
Danielle Kosberg
MFMP Program Manager
Danielle.kosberg@dms.
(850) 413-0474
Ailneal Morris
Management Review Specialist
Neal.morris@dms.
(850) 487-9994
Melissa Owens
Process Analyst
Melissa.owens@dms.
(850) 487-2120
Jonathan Rakestraw
Systems Project Analyst
Jonathan.rakestraw@dms.
(850) 921-0857
Marjorie Rubenstein
Bureau Chief, IT/Telecom
Marjorie.Rubenstein@dms.
(850) 488-2773
Mary Lynn Shearer
Construction Projects Administrator II
Marylynn.shearer@dms.
(850) 487-9929
Andrea Simpson
Contract and Strategic Planning Manager
Andrea.simpson@dms.
(850) 921-4571
Donna Smith
Associate Category Manager
Donna.Smith@dms.
(850) 488-8855
Kenneth Taite
Project Manager
Kenneth.Taite@dms.
(850) 487-9923
Cheryl Walters
Associate Category Manager
Cheryl.Walters@dms.
(850) 410-0978
Military Affairs (DMA)
Parole Commission
Revenue (DOR)
Tracy Barnes
Revenue Program Administrator
barnest@dor.state.fl.us
(850) 921-0750
Leola Carter
Tax Law Specialist
Carterl@dor.state.fl.us
(850) 922-4716
Andrew Collins
Program Administrator
CollinAn@dor.state.fl.us
(850) 617-8854
Beth Doredant
Revenue program Administrator
DoredanB@dor.state.fl.us
(850) 487-0568
Sheri Dutcher
Revenue Program Administrator I
dutchers@dor.state.fl.us
(850) 414-7920
Shara Hightower
Revenue Program Administrator I
Hightows@dor.state.fl.us
(850) 921-4279
Nancy Luja
Inter-Departmental Program Administrator
lujan@dor.state.fl.us
(850) 922-9547
Deanna Martin
Intra-Departmental Projects Administrator
MartinDe@dor.state.fl.us
(850) 717-7053
Melanie May
Revenue Program Administrator I
MayM@dor.state.fl.us
(850) 922-4662
Ralph Page
Project Portfolio Manager
PageRa@dor.state.fl.us
(850) 717-7186
Louis Panebianco
Intra-Departmental Projects Administrator
panebial@dor.state.fl.us
(850) 413-0866
Clark Rogers
Purchasing and Facilities Process Manager
RogersCl@dor.state.fl.us
(850) 717-7351
Joseph Sisson
Revenue Program Administrator II
sissonj@dor.state.fl.us
(850) 414-9719
Rebecca Walker
Systems Project Consultant
Walkerr@dor.state.fl.us
(813) 664-4048
DOS
Mark Flynn
Library Program Administrator
MFlynn@dos.state.fl.us
(850) 245-6626
Vonda Murray
Operations & Management Consultant I
VMurray@dos.state.fl.us
(850) 245-6885
Northwood Shared Resource Center
Douglas Davis
Project Manager
Douglas_Davis@nsrc.
(850) 487-8167
Timothy Lawson
Project Manager – NSRC
Timothy_Lawson@nsrc.
(850) 413-6840
Southwood Shared Resource Center
Michael Boll
Distributed Computer Systems Consultant
Michael.Boll@ssrc.
(850) 488-9122
Bridgette Crimbley
STS Project Manager
Bridgette.Crimbley@ssrc.
(850) 488-0755
Robert Thompson
Windows Platform Manager
Robert.thompson@ssrc.
(850) 414-8757
State Courts
Andrew Johns
Senior Court Operations Consultant
johnsa@
(850) 487-9999
Transportation (DOT)
April Blackburn
Computer & Information Systems Manager
April.Blackburn@dot.state.fl.us
Vicki Bradford
Business Systems Support Office Manager
Vicki.Bradford@dot.state.fl.us
(850) 410-5454
David Callaway
Purchasing Director
David.Callaway@DOT.state.fl.us
(850) 414-4257
Roger Masten
Procurement Supervisor
Roger.Masten@dot.state.fl.us
(386) 943-5536
Donato SanGregorio
Computer & Information Systems Manager
Donato.Sangregorio@dot.state.fl.us
(850) 410-5554
Kristin B. Smith
Facilities & Leasing Manager
Kristin.smith@dot.state.fl.us
(850) 414-4031
Warren Sponholtz
Systems Project Administrator
Warren.Sponholtz@dot.state.fl.us
(850) 410-5560
Leila Thompson
Project Manager
Leila.Thompson@dot.state.fl.us
(850) 410-5552
Veteran’s Affairs (DVA)
James Lieupo
Chief Information Officer
LieupoJ@fdva.state.fl.us
(727) 518-3202
Colleges and Universities
Dr. Jonathan Adams
Associate Professor
jladams@fsu.edu
(850) 644-3416
Halifax
Jessica Goss
IT Project Manager
Jessica.Goss@
(386) 254-4116
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related searches
- state of florida department of education
- florida department of financial services licensee search
- florida department of financial services fl
- department of financial services florida hr
- department of financial services state of florida
- florida department of financial services financial services
- florida department of financial services my
- department of management services purchasing
- florida department of financial services license renewal
- florida department of financial services my profile
- state of florida department of state
- florida department of state division of corporations