Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET ...
[Pages:5]Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Dash (12)
LaneName
School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims
2 SkyLah Parker
RCKD
13.05
3 Priscilla Ajala
GYSN
12.59
4 Jazmine Hobson SHLW
11.79
5 Kaylah Lumsden SHLW
12.01
6 Hannah Dunston ARCH
12.63
7 Aniya Outley
SGWN
13.06
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims 2 Anaya Hickman GYSN
12.93
3 Aryelle McDonald NEWT
12.58
4 Kyleeyah Whitehead ARCH
11.74
5 Carley McBryde NEWT
12.22
6 Kynnedy Turner RCKD
12.80
7 Jayla Lampkin
SGWN
13.28
Event 25 Girls 200 Meter Dash (12)
LaneName
School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims
2 Jaedyn Bullock
SGWN
26.93
3 Ajee Frazier
ARCH
25.44
4 Kyleeyah Whitehead ARCH
24.74
5 Imani Flanagan
RCKD
25.14
6 Aryelle McDonald NEWT
25.81
7 Priscilla Ajala
GYSN
26.95
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims
2 Devyn Houston
GYSN
26.74
3 Kaylah Lumsden SHLW
25.40
4 Jazmine Hobson SHLW
24.25
5 Carley McBryde NEWT
25.25
6 Kynnedy Turner RCKD
26.52
7 Brianna Heyward SGWN
27.71
Event 17 Girls 400 Meter Dash (12)
LaneName
School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims
2 Kyra Chinnery
RCKD
1:01.21
3 Kendall McDaniel GYSN 1:00.16
4 Jessica Shelley
SHLW
57.66
5 Ajee Frazier
ARCH
58.88
6 Aniah Wright
SHLW 1:01.00
7 Abriana Bracy
GYSN 1:02.38
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims
2 Anaya Arnold
NEWT
1:01.18
3 Jordan Greenwood NEWT 1:00.04
4 Imani Flanagan
RCKD
57.24
5 Kira Yamini
ARCH
59.33
6 Jaedyn Bullock
SGWN 1:01.16
7 Nu'mia Thomas
SGWN 1:02.50
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:00 PM 4/16/2018 Page 1 2018 Class 7A Region 8 - 4/18/2018 to 4/20/2018
Archer HS Meet Program
Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Run (10)
LaneName
School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims
2 Jordan Bynom
NEWT
2:35.26
3 Fatimah Higgins SGWN 2:31.78
4 Kelly Connerley ARCH 2:25.87
5 Kya Wiggins
GYSN 2:29.53
6 Vanessa Mosley SHLW 2:33.35
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims
2 Sierra Dawson
SHLW
2:34.57
3 Indigo Lee
SGWN 2:30.79
4 Anaya Arnold
NEWT 2:24.56
5 Eva Ross
GYSN 2:30.00
6 Nina Lewis
ARCH 2:33.46
Event 15 Girls 1600 Meter Run (10)
LaneName
School Seed Time
Section 1 of 1 Finals 1 Kelly Connerley ARCH
5:28.13
2 Sarah McCartney ARCH 5:28.86
3 Kayla Langston
GYSN 5:39.02
4 Eva Ross
GYSN 5:43.11
5 Indigo Lee
SGWN 5:49.42
6 Kendra Coppage SHLW 6:11.70
7 Lorien Givens
SHLW 6:29.75
8 Kaniya Smith
NEWT 6:31.84
9 Rychae Bradley
SGWN 6:48.87
10 Kah'Lilya Jones
NEWT 7:26.37
Event 29 Girls 3200 Meter Run (9)
LaneName
School Seed Time
Section 1 of 1 Finals 1 Sarah McCartney ARCH 11:48.12
2 Kayla Langston
GYSN 12:09.21
3 Olivia Henry
ARCH 12:34.44
4 Rychae Bradley
SGWN 13:00.00
5 Kendra Coppage SHLW 13:17.76
6 Gracie Botsford
GYSN 13:29.11
7 Lorien Givens
SHLW 14:03.73
8 Arianna McDonald NEWT 16:22.32
9 Kah'Lilya Jones
NEWT 16:24.07
Event 21 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (11)
LaneName
School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims 2 Jerlyncia Bradford ARCH
18.84
3 Alicia Booth
ARCH
16.55
4 Aweng Mawien
SHLW
14.77
5 Sedrickia Wynn
RCKD
15.61
6 Hallea Gibbs
GYSN
16.82
7 Setta Toure
SGWN
20.99
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims 2 Shaderria Thomas 3 Amilliana Cox 4 Ronje Williams 5 Lynequa Roberson 6 Sidney Allen
NEWT GYSN SHLW NEWT RCKD
18.77 16.36 14.56 16.01 16.99
Event 27 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (11)
LaneName
School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims
2 Naveah Bailey
NEWT
56.83
3 Ashley Richardson GYSN
48.85
4 Jessica Shelley
SHLW
46.53
5 Alicia Booth
ARCH
46.85
6 Sidney Allen
RCKD
49.04
7 Chloe Stripling
SGWN
57.03
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims 2 Makala Bodden ARCH
51.87
3 Sedrickia Wynn RCKD
47.34
4 Aweng Mawien
SHLW
43.86
5 Lynequa Roberson NEWT
47.30
6 Hallea Gibbs
GYSN
50.26
Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (10)
LaneTeam
Relay Seed Time
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims
2 NEWT
B
NT
1) Laury Norwood
Shaderria Thomas
Kaylah Allen
Alaysia Eldridge
3 SGWN
A
49.50
1) Aniya Outley Jaedyn Bullock Jayla Lampkin 4 ARCH
Nu'mia Thomas
Brianna Heyward
Tamia Francis
A
47.58
1) Hannah Dunston
Kira Yamini
Monasia Taylor
5 NEWT
A
Ajee Frazier Kyleeyah Whitehead
48.52
1) Lynequa Roberson
Aryelle McDonald
Laliyah Sterling
6 ARCH
B
Celene Stringer Carley McBryde
50.91
1) Kayla Magee Jennai Argilagos Nia Lindo
Kitana Burgard Kaytlyn Moore Larissa Khan
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:00 PM 4/16/2018 Page 2 2018 Class 7A Region 8 - 4/18/2018 to 4/20/2018
Archer HS Meet Program
Heat 2 of 2 (Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (10)) Heat 2 of 2 Prelims
2 RCKD
B
NT
2 SGWN
B
1) SkyLah Parker Aniah Wilson
Makala Lee Kyrsten Turner
1) Fatimah Higgins Alexis Wilkes
4:11.16
Event 5 Girls Long Jump (12)
Brianna Simms-Johnson Pos Name
School Seed Mark
Mary Hubert
Flight 1 of 1 Finals
3 GYSN
A
49.34
Jada Harris
Tamia Francis
1 Brianna Simms-JohnsoSnGWN 15-03.00
1) Kendall McDaniel Devyn Houston
3 GYSN
A
4:05.90
2 Tamia Francis
SGWN 15-04.50
Anaya Hickman
Ella Johnson
4 SHLW
A
1) Aweng Mawien Jazmine Hobson
Priscilla Ajala Leslie Rodgers
46.84
Ronje Williams Aniah Wright
1) Kendall McDaniel
Kya Wiggins
Kaylah Elphic
4 SHLW
A
1) Aweng Mawien
Devyn Houston Leslie Rodgers Anaya Hickman
3:56.22
Jazmine Hobson
3 Chavonne Elliott 4 Anaya Hickman 5 LaDaijahnae Miller 6 Aniah Wright
GYSN GYSN ARCH SHLW
15-06.00 15-10.00 15-11.00 16-06.00
Jessica Shelley
Kaylah Lumsden
Aniah Wright
Jessica Shelley
7 Nailah Clarington RCKD 17-02.25
5 RCKD
A
1) Imani Flanagan
Titilayo Akporido
Annalesia Law
6 GYSN
B
48.73
Sedrickia Wynn Kourtlan Carter Kynnedy Turner
51.90
Kaylah Lumsden
5 SGWN
A
1) Aniya Outley Jaedyn Bullock Zakiyyah Higgins
4:05.87
Nu'mia Thomas Catherine Clarke-Ashford Brianna Heyward
8 Kourtlan Carter
RCKD
9 Jon-nay Haws
NEWT
10 Kyleeyah Whitehead ARCH
11 Ronje Williams
SHLW
17-05.00 17-08.50 17-09.75 18-03.50
1) Akiyah McCrary Jayden Haynes
6 NEWT
B
4:10.25
12 Laury Norwood
NEWT 18-10.50
Lauren Lee Chavonne Elliott
Ashley Richardson Kaylah Elphic
1) Celene Stringer Kaylah Allen
Jordan Bynom Naveah Bailey
Event 11 Girls Triple Jump (11)
Event 31 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (12)
LaneTeam
Relay Seed Time
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims
2 RCKD
B
4:12.00
1) Makala Lee SkyLah Parker Sedrickia Wynn
Kyrsten Turner Titilayo Akporido
Laliyah Sterling
7 GYSN
B
1) Abriana Bracy Khania Stevenson Atia Bailey
4:27.14
Lauren Lee Ashley Richardson Alexis Hill
Event 3 Girls High Jump (10)
Pos Name
School Seed Mark
Pos Name
School Seed Mark
Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 Joyne Nichols
SGWN 31-11.75
2 Brianna Simms-JohnsoSnGWN 32-10.75
3 Kaylah Elphic
GYSN 33-01.75
4 LaDaijahnae Miller ARCH 35-09.25
5 Leslie Rodgers
GYSN 36-05.75
3 SHLW
B
1) Amaya Elliott
Favour Nzeagwu
Erica O'Neal
4 NEWT
A
1) Lynequa Roberson
Aryelle McDonald
Anaya Arnold
5 RCKD
A
4:08.00 Vanessa Mosley Tahira Taylor Sierra Dawson
4:03.25 Jordan Greenwood Carley McBryde
4:05.06
Flight 1 of 1 Finals 1 Jennai Argilagos 2 Tamia Francis 3 Nailah Clarington 4 Arabiyah Riley 5 Kaylah Elphic 6 Lynequa Roberson 7 Aweng Mawien
ARCH SGWN RCKD NEWT GYSN NEWT SHLW
NH 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 4-10.00 4-10.00 5-04.00
6 Laury Norwood 7 Titilayo Akporido 8 Erica O'Neal 9 Annalesia Law 10 Jon-nay Haws 11 Jazmine Hobson
NEWT RCKD SHLW RCKD NEWT SHLW
Event 9 Girls Shot Put (11)
36-06.00 37-06.50 37-06.75 37-11.75 38-00.00 38-05.00
1) Imani Flanagan
Kynnedy Turner
8 Imani Flanagan
RCKD 5-05.00
Pos Name
School Seed Mark
Kyra Chinnery
Aniah Wilson
6 ARCH
A
1) LaDaijahnae Miller
Hannah Dunston
Kyleeyah Whitehead
7 ARCH
B
1) Kitana Burgard Larissa Khan Nia Lindo
Annalesia Law
4:08.11 Ajee Frazier Kira Yamini Monasia Taylor
4:20.71 Jennai Argilagos Kayla Magee
9 Kendall McDaniel GYSN
10 Ronje Williams
SHLW
5-06.00 5-08.00
Event 7 Girls Pole Vault (6)
Pos Name
School Seed Mark
Flight 1 of 1 Finals 1 Sulamita de la Cruz GYSN
6-00.00
2 Cameron Jones
GYSN 6-11.00
3 Kailie Dale
ARCH 8-00.00
4 Lily Lipsey
ARCH 8-00.00
5 Titilayo Akporido RCKD 8-06.00
6 Taiya Pitram
SGWN 10-00.00
Flight 1 of 1 Finals 1 Arrionne Hickson 2 Marenia Rivers 3 Olivia Tomlinson 4 Miniya Miller 5 Payton Shells 6 Becca Young 7 Savannah Richards 8 Adia Polk 9 April Jones
10 Arianna Brown 11 Jazmin Robinson
NEWT SGWN RCKD SHLW ARCH ARCH GYSN SHLW RCKD NEWT GYSN
30-04.00 30-04.25 31-08.00 32-03.00 32-03.50 34-01.25 34-10.00 35-01.00 35-11.75 38-02.75 41-06.50
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:00 PM 4/16/2018 Page 3 2018 Class 7A Region 8 - 4/18/2018 to 4/20/2018
Archer HS Meet Program
Event 1 Girls Discus Throw (11)
Pos Name
School Seed Mark
Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 Marenia Rivers
SGWN
72-03
2 Alexis Maxey
ARCH
79-02
3 Se'Deja Drigo
GYSN
80-07
4 Becca Young
ARCH
90-03
5 Miniya Miller
SHLW
92-04
6 April Jones
RCKD
94-01
7 Arianna Brown
NEWT
97-01
8 Ebony Moore
SHLW
98-00
9 Arrionne Hickson NEWT 105-06
10 Savannah Richards GYSN
106-02
11 Olivia Tomlinson RCKD
107-02
Event 20 Boys 100 Meter Dash (12)
LaneName
School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims
2 Paryce Taylor
SHLW
11.29
3 Andre Dennard
SGWN
11.00
4 Sterling Warner
ARCH
10.37
5 Daniel Robinson ARCH
10.60
6 Myron Middlebrooks NEWT
11.02
7 Anthony Torain
SHLW
11.39
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims 2 Tyler Mccormick GYSN
11.29
3 Toluwayan Agbeyomi GYSN
10.98
4 Terell Smith
SGWN
10.32
5 Antwan Goseer
RCKD
10.91
6 Jhaquan Anderson RCKD
11.10
7 Devon Holmes
NEWT
11.49
Event 26 Boys 200 Meter Dash (12)
LaneName
School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims 2 Jhaquan Anderson RCKD
22.81
3 DeAndre Athias SHLW
22.60
4 Terell Smith
SGWN
20.84
5 Daniel Robinson ARCH
21.48
6 Antwan Goseer
RCKD
22.61
7 Tyler Pugh
GYSN
22.82
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims
2 Myron Middlebrooks NEWT
22.74
3 Zachary Jones
GYSN
22.22
4 Elija Godwin
NEWT
20.71
5 Sterling Warner
ARCH
21.78
6 Paryce Taylor
SHLW
22.64
7 Amin Hall
SGWN
23.37
Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Dash (12)
LaneName
School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims
2 Elijah Pedro
SGWN
51.96
3 Gary Florence
NEWT
50.37
4 Zachary Jones
GYSN
48.65
5 DeAndre Athias SHLW
49.31
6 Omar Simpson
SHLW
50.73
7 Antonio McNair ARCH
52.32
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims
2 Tyler Pugh
GYSN
51.95
3 Christian Vinson ARCH
50.22
4 Elija Godwin
NEWT
45.83
5 Justin Steele
RCKD
50.01
6 Darren Stephes
RCKD
51.86
7 Amer Smith
SGWN
53.41
Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run (12)
LaneName
School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims
2 Jalon Bailey
RCKD
2:11.09
3 Yemi Agesin
ARCH 2:03.81
4 Spencer Vitense SHLW 1:56.98
5 Myles Collins
ARCH 1:59.32
6 Erran Bradley
SGWN 2:04.67
7 Chase Malone
RCKD 2:13.17
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims 2 Christopher Grant NEWT
2:10.69
3 Timothy DeVore GYSN 2:00.71
4 Elijah Berry
SHLW 1:56.51
5 Daniel Hossack
GYSN 1:59.81
6 Elijah Gray
NEWT 2:09.15
7 Dezmen Lewis
SGWN 2:13.54
Event 16 Boys 1600 Meter Run (12)
LaneName
School Seed Time
Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 James Cragin
ARCH
4:19.89
2 Chris Cherono
GYSN 4:24.65
3 Myles Collins
ARCH 4:27.05
4 David Gunn
GYSN 4:28.99
5 Robert Cranston SHLW 4:34.90
6 Spencer Vitense SHLW 4:43.05
7 Keith Richard
SGWN 5:04.22
8 Delmas Watkins RCKD 5:15.17
9 Larson Evans
SGWN 5:19.31
10 Kijana Knight
NEWT 5:20.29
11 Matt Barnat
RCKD 5:27.29
12 Elijah Gray
NEWT 5:28.34
Event 30 Boys 3200 Meter Run (12)
LaneName
School Seed Time
Section 1 of 1 Finals
1 James Cragin
ARCH
9:20.52
2 John Klima
ARCH 9:49.08
3 Chris Cherono
GYSN 9:49.36
4 David Gunn
GYSN 9:57.10
5 Robert Cranston SHLW 10:13.96
6 Keith Richard
SGWN 11:04.39
7 Daniel Bennett
SHLW 11:16.82
8 Delmas Watkins RCKD 11:29.77
9 Kijana Knight
NEWT 12:17.33
10 Michael Grizzle RCKD 12:24.75
11 Larson Evans
SGWN 12:40.82
12 Kenneth King
NEWT 13:06.67
Event 22 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (10)
LaneName
School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims
2 Marcus Brash
NEWT
21.82
3 Tre'mond Pruitt
RCKD
15.23
4 Chidi Okebalama ARCH
14.58
5 Christopher Mitchell IIGI YSN
14.76
6 Zach Hawkins
GYSN
15.94
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims
2 Daniel Denson
ARCH
16.64
3 Darryl Wiltz
SGWN
15.13
4 Dakota Thomas
SHLW
14.55
5 Camden Givens SHLW
14.86
6 Nijay Willis
RCKD
16.61
Event 28 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (11)
LaneName
School Seed Time
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims
2 Jalen Jordan
SGWN
45.41
3 Zach Hawkins
GYSN
41.84
4 Chidi Okebalama ARCH
38.81
5 Tre'mond Pruitt
RCKD
40.47
6 Kendall Belcher NEWT
43.77
7 Kacey Craddock NEWT
46.03
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims
2 Nijay Willis
RCKD
44.33
3 Patrez Thomas
SHLW
41.80
4 Christopher Mitchell IIGI YSN
38.19
5 Darryl Wiltz
SGWN
40.95
6 Antonio McNair ARCH
44.06
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:00 PM 4/16/2018 Page 4 2018 Class 7A Region 8 - 4/18/2018 to 4/20/2018
Archer HS Meet Program
Event 14 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (12)
LaneTeam
Relay Seed Time
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims
2 SHLW
B
44.00
1) Derrick Gentry
Damani Mahon
Darrell McDowell
Derek Harper
3 SHLW
A
43.38
1) DeAndre Athias
Dakota Thomas
Anthony Torain
4 SGWN
A
Paryce Taylor Kai Maddox Camden Givens
42.00
1) Terell Smith Marcus Evans Amin Hall 5 ARCH
Andre Dennard Enrikess Rowe
A
42.28
1) Whitney Robinson
Taiyon Palmer
Daniel Robinson
6 RCKD
B
Semaje Banks Sterling Warner Christian Vinson
43.55
1) Noah Mcglocking
Darren Stephes
7 GYSN
B
Darnell Stephens Myles Jones
44.92
1) Kingston George
Myles Bailey
Jaden Williams
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims
2 ARCH
B
Zach Hawkins Isaiah Davis
43.75
1) Matthew Willins
Nicholas Griffin
Antonio McNair
3 GYSN
A
Marlin Jones Luckas Doirin David Taylor
43.16
1) Tyler Mccormick
Tyler Pugh
Yadon Johnson
4 NEWT
A
Zachary Jones Toluwayan Agbeyomi Christopher Mitchell III
41.98
1) Riordran Johnson
Devon Holmes
Myron Middlebrooks
5 RCKD
A
Elija Godwin Roderick Kirkland Tariq Davis
42.33
1) Tre'mond Pruitt
Jereme Faison
Jhaquan Anderson
6 NEWT
B
Justin Steele Antwan Goseer
43.62
1) Oritsematosan Yomere Jordan Davis
Diondre Glover
Kaden Farley
Darius Green
7 SGWN
B
NT
1) Kane Young Darryl Wiltz Nigel Hussey
Elijah Pedro Jalen Jordan
Event 32 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (11)
LaneTeam
Relay Seed Time
Heat 1 of 2 Prelims
2 ARCH
B
3:42.92
1) Chanson Buchanan
Jelani Gladden
Jonathan Dennard
3 SHLW
B
Luckas Doirin Daniel Denson Nicholas Griffin
3:25.00
1) Joshua Scott Myles Lewis Patrez Thomas 4 GYSN
Derrick Gentry
Anthony Torain
Darrell McDowell
A
3:21.41
1) Zachary Jones
Tyler Pugh
Daniel Hossack
Timothy DeVore
Christopher Mitchell III Jaden Williams
5 NEWT
A
3:22.18
1) Gary Florence
Jermaine Robinson
Myron Middlebrooks
6 RCKD
B
Elija Godwin Roderick Kirkland
3:30.00
1) Darnell Stephens
Jalon Bailey
7 SGWN
B
Chase Malone Noah Mcglocking
NT
1) Eddie Tate
Jalen Jordan
Anthony Sheppard
Heat 2 of 2 Prelims
2 NEWT
B
Amer Smith Dezmen Lewis
3:35.41
1) Riordran Johnson
Christopher Grant
Kacey Craddock
3 RCKD
A
Kendall Belcher Elijah Gray Jayden Wheeler
3:23.97
1) Sundi Washington
Antwan Goseer
Darren Stephes
4 SHLW
A
Justin Steele Jereme Faison Jhaquan Anderson
3:19.90
1) DeAndre Athias
Elijah Berry
Paryce Taylor
5 ARCH
A
Spencer Vitense Jaden Barker Omar Simpson
3:22.27
1) Christian Vinson
Chidi Okebalama
Daniel Robinson
6 SGWN
A
Antonio McNair Sterling Warner Yemi Agesin
3:31.22
1) Erran Bradley Marcus Evans Nigel Hussey
Andre Dennard Elijah Pedro
Event 4 Boys High Jump (9)
Pos Name
School Seed Mark
Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 Christian Vinson ARCH
NH
2 Antonio McNair ARCH 5-04.00
3 Roman Jacobs
NEWT 5-06.00
4 Isaiah Davis
GYSN 5-06.00
5 Daquan Davis
SHLW 5-10.00
6 Erick Broadnax
NEWT 5-10.00
7 Charles Jones
RCKD 6-00.00
8 Camden Givens SHLW 6-00.00
9 Sundi Washington RCKD 6-08.00
Event 8 Boys Pole Vault (7)
Pos Name
School Seed Mark
Flight 1 of 1 Finals 1 Matthew Swinson NEWT
7-00.00
2 Josh King
GYSN 7-01.00
3 Michael Kemp
SHLW 7-06.00
4 Daniel Mois
GYSN 8-00.00
5 Le'Kee Horton
ARCH 12-06.00
6 Whitney Robinson ARCH 12-06.00
7 Tyler McKine
SGWN 13-00.00
Event 6 Boys Long Jump (12)
Pos Name
School Seed Mark
Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 Justin Hill
GYSN 17-11.00
2 Marcus Evans
SGWN 20-06.50
3 Derrick Gentry
SHLW 20-07.75
4 Darren Stephes
RCKD 20-08.00
5 Semaje Banks
ARCH 20-10.25
6 Christian Vinson ARCH 20-11.00
7 Amin Hall
SGWN 21-00.00
8 Christopher Mitchell IIGI YSN 21-02.00
9 Kendall Belcher NEWT 21-05.25
10 Daviante Weems NEWT 21-09.00
11 Dakota Thomas
SHLW 21-09.50
12 Jereme Faison
RCKD 23-09.00
Event 12 Boys Triple Jump (11)
Pos Name
School Seed Mark
Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 Zach Hawkins
GYSN 36-11.00
2 Ezekial Hawkins GYSN 37-06.00
3 Noah Mcglocking RCKD 39-09.75
4 Semaje Banks
ARCH 41-07.00
5 Kendall Belcher NEWT 41-08.00
6 Marcus Evans
SGWN 42-00.50
7 Jonathan Dennard ARCH 42-02.00
8 Camden Givens SHLW 43-03.25
9 Dakota Thomas
SHLW 43-11.00
10 Elijah Jefferson
RCKD 45-09.75
11 Elija Godwin
NEWT 48-02.75
Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 7:00 PM 4/16/2018 Page 5 2018 Class 7A Region 8 - 4/18/2018 to 4/20/2018
Archer HS Meet Program
Event 10 Boys Shot Put (11)
Pos Name
School Seed Mark
Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 Jordyn Elphic
GYSN 39-03.50
2 Hudson Anderson SHLW 39-06.00
3 Travon Clay
NEWT 39-09.50
4 Zach Bush
GYSN 41-09.50
5 Desmond Dunson RCKD 41-11.00
6 Charles Jones
RCKD 42-04.00
7 Andre Dennard
SGWN 45-00.00
8 Isaac Dowling
SHLW 47-05.00
9 Jordan Reed
NEWT 48-01.50
10 Curtis Hill
ARCH 49-10.25
11 Walter Klima
ARCH 52-04.25
Event 2 Boys Discus Throw (10)
Pos Name
School Seed Mark
Flight 1 of 1 Finals
1 Zach Bush
GYSN
114-02
2 Jordyn Elphic
GYSN
122-07
3 Travon Clay
NEWT 124-00
4 Isaac Dowling
SHLW
126-06
5 Desmond Dunson RCKD
134-01
6 Vincent Goffney SHLW
137-01
7 Andre Dennard
SGWN 138-10
8 Walter Klima
ARCH
144-07
9 Austin Thomas
ARCH
145-00
10 Jordan Reed
NEWT 145-11
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- all dade football
- npd 24 hour arrest report 5 24 18r
- flfd 2012 participants scores mssu
- the man of legends
- homework without tears ebook
- flfd 2012 participants scores mssu mssu
- perfect timing group contractor license hy tek s meet
- all dade football belen jesuit preparatory school
- 3rd 4th grade division atlantic coact conference acc
- it could have been you ebook
Related searches
- state of tennessee contractor license lookup
- tennessee general contractor license exam
- tennessee general contractor license search
- general contractor license requirements tn
- ca contractor license lookup
- tn contractor license renewal
- general contractor license virginia
- tn contractor license test
- general contractor license search alabama
- pa contractor license number lookup
- california state contractor license lookup
- mn contractor license lookup