INVITATION TO BID
[…] | | |nature of the interest are (if none, so state): |

| | | |

|NAME |TITLE |NATURE OF INTEREST |

| |

| |

| |

| |

| |e) |The names, addresses and trade classifications of all other building construction contractors in which the undersigned has a |

| | |substantial interest are (if none, so state): |

| | | |

|NAME |TITLE |NATURE OF INTEREST |

| |

| |

| |

| |

|Social Security No. Or | | | |

|Federal Employer I.D. No. | | | |

| | | |(Contractor) |

|Date: | | |

| | |BY | |

WARNING

U.S. Criminal Code, Section 1010, Title 18, U.S.C., provides in part: “Whoever,......makes, passes, utters or publishes any statement, knowing the same to be false...shall be fined no more than $5,000 or imprisoned not more than two years, or both.”

PROPOSED SUBCONTRACTORS BREAKDOWN

FOR THE PERIOD COVERING 20 THROUGH 20     

(Duration of the CDBG-Assisted Project)

| | | | | |

|COLUMN 1 |COLUMN 2 |COLUMN 3 |COLUMN 4 |COLUMN 5 |

| | | | | |

|TYPE OF CONTRACT (BUSINESS OF |TOTAL NUMBER |TOTAL |ESTIMATED NUMBER |ESTIMATED DOLLAR |