PAGE NO.: 1 STENOGRAPHER GRADE 'C' & 'D' EXAM.,2018 …
PAGE NO.: 1
------STENOGRAPHER GRADE 'C' & 'D'
EXAM.,2018
LIST OF THE CANDIDATES QUALIFIED IN WRITTEN EXAM. FOR SKILL TEST
FOR THE POST OF STENOGRAPHERS GRADE 'C' (IN ROLLNO ORDER)
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Record# ROLL
NAME
CAT1 CAT2 CAT3
1 1004000151 PRIYA GUPTA
2 1004200039 ANKIT BISHT
3 1004200125 SUBHASH CHANDER
3
4 1004200339 VIKRANT JAMWAL
5 1004200503 THUPSTAN TSEWANG
2
6 1004200522 SUMIT KUMAR
7 1004200549 RAKESH KUMAR
2
8 1004200555 KAJAL GORKA
1
9 1004200572 ANKIT ARORA
10 1004200647 VISHAL KUMAR VERMA
11 1004200682 REETIKA DEVI
1
12 1004200759 ANKUSH RAINA
13 1202000314 AKSHAY KUMAR
2
14 1202000429 INDER PAL
15 1202200098 AKSHAY RANA
16 1202200166 RAJNI PATHANIA
17 1401000006 MAMTA RANI
7
18 1401000142 UMANG
19 1401000586 S KALYANI
20 1401000615 SHINDER SINGH
1
21 1401001179 SIMRAN KAUR
6
22 1401001555 SAURAV BANSAL
23 1401200183 JATINDER KUMAR
24 1401200236 ANURAG BABBER
25 1401200313 PRINCE JINDAL
26 1401200343 PEARL GOYAL
27 1401200347 SHUBHAM JAIN
28 1401200478 ARASHDEEP SINGH
1
29 1401200520 SAURABH
30 1401200606 ANKITA
31 1401200612 JATINDER SINGH
6
32 1401200620 MAHESH KUMAR
1
33 1401200636 KANISH MITTAL
34 1401200877 URVASHI GARG
35 1401200891 SAPNA CHOUHAN
1
36 1401200933 ANKITA
37 1401200993 KARAN SHARMA
38 1401201102 GOURAV BANSAL
39 1401201288 AJAY DEV KAUSHIK
40 1401201317 CHARANJEET
1
41 1402000037 AMAN SINGH BIST
42 1402000074 NISHA SHARMA
43 1402000213 AKSHAY SAHARAN
6
44 1402000385 VINAYAK SOOD
45 1402000586 MOHIT OBEROI
46 1402000610 DIKSHANT SHARMA
47 1402000710 NALIN DHAND
48 1402000728 SANJEEV KUMAR PRADHAN
49 1402000771 ROHIT KUMAR
6
50 1402200027 MANPREET KAUR DUA
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
EXPLANATION OF CODES USED FOR CATEGORY ALONGWITH ROLL NO, IF ANY:1=SCHEDULED CASTE, 2=SCHEDULED TRIBE, 3=EX-SERVICEMAN, 4=ORTHOPAEDICALLY
HADICAPPED, 6=OTHER BACKWARD CLASS, 7=VISUALLY HANDICAPPED, 8=OTHERS
PAGE NO.: 2
------STENOGRAPHER GRADE 'C' & 'D'
EXAM.,2018
LIST OF THE CANDIDATES QUALIFIED IN WRITTEN EXAM. FOR SKILL TEST
FOR THE POST OF STENOGRAPHERS GRADE 'C' (IN ROLLNO ORDER)
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Record# ROLL
NAME
CAT1 CAT2 CAT3
51 1402200032 JATIN HANS
52 1402200130 KULVINDER KAUR
6
53 1402200196 DEEPAK VERMA
6
54 1402200227 PRIYA KAPUR
55 1402200241 MEDHAVI DUTT
56 1402200300 MANISHA RANI
1
57 1403000053 SUBHAM MITTAL
58 1403000255 NISHA
6
59 1403000316 MINAKSHI
60 1403000350 JASHANPREET SINGH
6
61 1403000394 JAPINDER SINGH
62 1403000710 YOGESH GOGIA
63 1403000745 HARMEET KAUR
6
64 1403000854 PRABHJOT KAUR
1
65 1403200250 ATINDERPAL SINGH
6
66 1403200347 PRADEEP SINGH
1
67 1403200388 RIMANSHU KASHYAV
68 1403200420 NAVJOT SINGH NANDA
69 1403200441 RUSTAMBIR SINGH
6
70 1403200502 PANKAJ
6
71 1403200523 DINKY BANSAL
72 1403200537 KAMALPRITPAL KAUR
73 1403200686 dinesh
6
74 1404000165 NISHA GARG
75 1404000263 MANNA
76 1404000448 RAHUL MANHAS
77 1404000624 GURSHARANJIT KAUR
1
78 1404000804 SHIVAM VERMA
79 1404000991 GINNI SACHDEVA
80 1404001033 HARNEET KAUR
6
81 1404001080 RAJAT KARWAL
6
82 1404001097 SANDEEP SINGH
6
83 1404001124 GURDARSHAN SINGH
84 1404001191 MUKESH KUMAR
1
85 1404200065 PREETI BALA
1
86 1404200268 RAHIL GUPTA
87 1404200281 SUDHIR SHARMA
88 1404200318 SONIA
89 1404200511 ADITYA SHARMA
90 1404200544 INDERJEET SINGH
1
91 1404200606 SUKHMAN PREET SINGH
6
92 1404200610 SUNANDA PURI
93 1601000005 SANDEEP SINGH
7
94 1601000038 ANIL
4
95 1601000136 RITESH
96 1601000209 AJAY
97 1601000270 YUGAM KATHURIA
98 1601000360 SUMAN MEENA
2
99 1601000424 BHUVNESH
100 1601000852 ISHA MEHTA
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
EXPLANATION OF CODES USED FOR CATEGORY ALONGWITH ROLL NO, IF ANY:1=SCHEDULED CASTE, 2=SCHEDULED TRIBE, 3=EX-SERVICEMAN, 4=ORTHOPAEDICALLY
HADICAPPED, 6=OTHER BACKWARD CLASS, 7=VISUALLY HANDICAPPED, 8=OTHERS
PAGE NO.: 3
------STENOGRAPHER GRADE 'C' & 'D'
EXAM.,2018
LIST OF THE CANDIDATES QUALIFIED IN WRITTEN EXAM. FOR SKILL TEST
FOR THE POST OF STENOGRAPHERS GRADE 'C' (IN ROLLNO ORDER)
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Record# ROLL
NAME
CAT1 CAT2 CAT3
101 1601000895 PRADEEP BENIWAL
102 1601001023 PRERNA PANT
103 1601001425 JALEES AHMAD
6
104 1601001767 DEEPAK HOODA
105 1601001797 KARUN GHAVRI
1
106 1601001921 SHOBHITA ARORA
107 1601002110 SATISH KUMAR
6
3
108 1601002189 ATUL KATARIA
1
109 1601002344 DEEPAK KUMAR
1
110 1601002435 MAHIMA SAINI
6
111 1601002615 CHANDAN SHARMA
112 1601002661 ANKIT AGARWAL
113 1601003201 ABHISHEK BALI
114 1601003257 SAGAR KUMAR
115 1601003400 JITENDER
116 1601003417 DEEPANSHU
117 1601003421 ANKITA SOHAL
1
118 1601003522 RAVI SHARMA
119 1601003552 RAVI
120 1601003611 RAJA KHANDELWAL
121 1601003661 ISHWAR SINGH
6
122 1601003665 AMIT BISHNOI
123 1601003757 MOHINI RAI
124 1601003810 RHONIT HANDA
125 1601003820 AMIT SINGLA
1
126 1601003844 RAHUL CHOUDHARY
6
127 1601003858 ANU RANI
128 1601003898 RAVNEET KAUR
129 1601003940 RISHIKA
130 1601004126 AMANPREET KAUR
131 1601004174 RIYA SAINI
6
132 1601004394 MANOJ
6
133 1601200003 JAGDEEP SINGH
134 1601200088 VAISHALI
1
135 1601200094 ALISHA WADHAWAN
136 1601200225 DEVVARAT
137 1601200258 SAKSHI KUMARI
6
138 1601200338 MOHANSIH SAINI
6
139 1601200358 GURDYAL SINGH
140 1601200401 NAVEEN KUMAR
6
141 1601200406 MADHU
142 1601200475 Shubham Saini
6
143 1601200484 PALAK SAWHNEY
144 1601200501 AYUSHI GOEL
145 1601200588 KAJAL
146 1601200607 VIPIN RATHI
147 1601200645 AMIT KUMAR
148 1601200779 HIMANI
1
149 1601200786 GULSHANDEEP KAUR
150 1601200840 HEENA AGGARWAL
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
EXPLANATION OF CODES USED FOR CATEGORY ALONGWITH ROLL NO, IF ANY:1=SCHEDULED CASTE, 2=SCHEDULED TRIBE, 3=EX-SERVICEMAN, 4=ORTHOPAEDICALLY
HADICAPPED, 6=OTHER BACKWARD CLASS, 7=VISUALLY HANDICAPPED, 8=OTHERS
PAGE NO.: 4
------STENOGRAPHER GRADE 'C' & 'D'
EXAM.,2018
LIST OF THE CANDIDATES QUALIFIED IN WRITTEN EXAM. FOR SKILL TEST
FOR THE POST OF STENOGRAPHERS GRADE 'C' (IN ROLLNO ORDER)
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Record# ROLL
NAME
CAT1 CAT2 CAT3
151 1601200891 ASHWANI
6
152 1601200895 RAJEEV KUMAR
6
153 1601200929 MANJEET
154 1601201091 RAVINDERPAL SINGH
155 1601201110 JEEWANJOT SINGH
156 1601201115 ANUBHAV SHARMA
157 1601201148 GAURAV THAKUR
158 1601201164 ANKIT KUMAR
6
159 1601201212 ASHISH MOR
160 1601201272 RAHUL GABA
161 1601201300 SUSHANT SHARMA
162 1601201416 RAHUL SEHRAWAT
163 1601201430 VISHAL
6
164 1601201535 RAMESH CHAND
1
165 1601201832 SAHIL SABHARWAL
1
166 1601201916 HARSHAL
167 1601202090 PALAK
168 1601202317 YOGESH KUMAR BRAR
1
169 1601202556 ASHISH SHARMA
170 1601202765 DEEPAK
171 1601202797 RUBY RANA
172 1601202873 VAIBHAV MAAN
173 1601202933 ROHIT SAINI
6
174 1601202964 VINDHYA NEGI
175 1601203181 ARVIND
176 1601203250 RINCHEN CHHERING
2
177 1601203289 NIRMAL SINGH
178 1601203329 AMANJOT SINGH
1
179 1601203385 BALKISHAN
180 1601203440 SHAGUN SHARMA
181 1601203471 ABHISHEK
182 1601203541 SUKIRTI
1
183 1601203568 KRISHAN KUMAR
184 1601203705 HARISH KUMAR
1
185 1601203749 APOORVA
186 1601203765 SANDEEP REDHU
187 1601203800 PRIYANKA SHARMA
188 1601203822 VIKAS MALHOTRA
6
189 1601203864 RAMAN KUMAR
6
190 1601203916 BHUPENDER
191 1601203919 MANDEEP SINGH
192 1601203963 MEENA KUMARI
193 1601204001 VIVEK KUMAR
194 1601204022 MAITRI GROVER
195 1601204114 VIKAS KUMAR
1
196 1601204131 SHEETAL SAINI
6
197 1601204148 MANOJ KUMAR
198 1601204180 SHEETAL
1
199 1601204274 BANDEEP SINGH
200 1601204279 DEEKSHA JHA
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
EXPLANATION OF CODES USED FOR CATEGORY ALONGWITH ROLL NO, IF ANY:1=SCHEDULED CASTE, 2=SCHEDULED TRIBE, 3=EX-SERVICEMAN, 4=ORTHOPAEDICALLY
HADICAPPED, 6=OTHER BACKWARD CLASS, 7=VISUALLY HANDICAPPED, 8=OTHERS
PAGE NO.: 5
------STENOGRAPHER GRADE 'C' & 'D'
EXAM.,2018
LIST OF THE CANDIDATES QUALIFIED IN WRITTEN EXAM. FOR SKILL TEST
FOR THE POST OF STENOGRAPHERS GRADE 'C' (IN ROLLNO ORDER)
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Record# ROLL
NAME
CAT1 CAT2 CAT3
201 1601204398 PREETI
202 1601204405 ANMOL GROVER
203 1601204419 TARUN SOHAL
1
204 1601204432 SANDEEP KUMAR
205 2002000073 POOJA RANI
6
0
8
206 2002000147 ANJALI WALIA
207 2002000174 BHOOPENDRA KUMAR
6
4
208 2002000181 HAFEEZUR REHMAAN
4
209 2002000205 POONAM
6
0
8
210 2002000208 SONU KUMAR
1
4
211 2002000309 TANYA ROY
212 2002000336 SUNEEL TOMAR
2
213 2002000470 SAURABH KUMAR
1
214 2002000500 RUHANI ARORA
215 2002000525 NIDHI
2
216 2002000534 shivam nautiyal
2
217 2002000542 ANAMIKA BISHT
218 2002000556 NARESH TOMAR
2
219 2002000610 SONAM
1
220 2002000626 RAMESH YADAV
6
4
221 2002000659 RAKESH KUMAR
1
222 2002000757 AKANSHA SINGH
6
223 2002000873 SARVENDRA KUMAR
1
224 2002000892 SHUBHAM JATAV
1
225 2002000958 SNEHA CHAMOLI
226 2002000960 SHASHI RANA
227 2002000963 JYOTI RANA
228 2002000966 SHEETAL BISHT
229 2002000979 ABHISHEK RANA
2
230 2002001010 MEENAXI
231 2002001045 RAKESH KUMAR
6
0
8
232 2002001166 ASHLESHA THAPA
233 2002001184 PRAKASH CHAND MEENA
2
234 2002001190 DEEPTI YADAV
6
235 2002001210 TANYA BHATNAGAR
236 2002001409 MONICA KAHRANA
6
237 2002001411 JYOTI
238 2002001428 SUMIT KUMAR
6
4
239 2002001480 MUNESH KUMAR MEENA
2
240 2002001504 HEMANT KUMAR
1
241 2002001541 NISHCHAY KUMAR
1
242 2002001565 SHIVANI GODIYAL
243 2002001636 AYUSHI RANA
6
244 2002001872 ANUSUYA KHAN
1
245 2002001916 SUBHASH CHAUHAN
2
246 2002001980 SAJAN KUMAR
1
247 2002002098 SHIVANI BISHT
248 2002002122 KUMARI SAKSHI
249 2002002123 ARCHANA GUSAIN
6
250 2002002126 JEETENDRA KUMAR
2
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
EXPLANATION OF CODES USED FOR CATEGORY ALONGWITH ROLL NO, IF ANY:1=SCHEDULED CASTE, 2=SCHEDULED TRIBE, 3=EX-SERVICEMAN, 4=ORTHOPAEDICALLY
HADICAPPED, 6=OTHER BACKWARD CLASS, 7=VISUALLY HANDICAPPED, 8=OTHERS
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- 2018 u s national chemistry olympiad
- results report result pass
- 2018 national exam program examination priorities
- board of behavioral sciences
- 2018 nclex examination statistics ncsbn
- 2018 assessment results
- ap statistics scoring guidelines from the 2018 exam
- page no 1 stenographers grade c and d
- comprehensive capital analysis and review 2018 assessment
- page no 1 stenographer grade c d exam 2018