Naval Air Warfare Center Aircraft Division
Naval Air Warfare Center Aircraft Division
RDML JOHN LEMMON, USN, COMMANDER STEPHEN CRICCHI, SES, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
VACANT, VICE COMMANDER
COMMAND MASTER CHIEF CMDCM MICHAEL CLARK
DIR OF OPS MIKE SCHROEDER
DIR OF SUSTAINMENT GARDO OLEA, SSTM
DIR OF ENGRG KENNETH BAILE, SSTM
PRODUCT DIRECTORS*
AIRWORKS GERALD SWIFT
CHIEF TECHNOLOGY & STRATEGIC OPERATIONS
RON CRESCINI, SSTM
HUMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT GROUP
PATRICIA TARLETON
PERSONNEL POLICY & PROGRAMS
REBECCA DUNN BUS INTELLIGENCE & DATA
ANALYTICS LUIS HERNANDEZ
CAREER DEVELOPMENT DANA BURKE
EEO & DIVERSITY DR. NANCY DANGANAN
PROCUREMENT GROUP JEFFREY GUARNERO
COMPTROLLER GROUP
DAVID GEORGE
BUDGET FORMULATION, JUSTIFICATION & EXECUTION
MICHELE PINK (Acting)
ACCOUNTING KIMBERLY THARP
BUSINESS & FINANCIAL OPERATIONS JASON TIEDE
FINANCIAL SYSTEMS RACHAEL BOWLES
FINANCIAL IMPROVEMENT & AUDIT REMEDIATION CRYSTAL MOORE
STRATEGIC SUPPORT MELISSA SMITH
AIRCRAFT SUPPORT CONTRACTS
JEFFREY GUARNERO
OFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSEL GROUP
GINA GASCOIGNE
*Product Directors PEO(A) - CAPT Beau Massenburg PEO(CS) ? CDR Thomas (Chris) Foster PEO(T) ? CAPT Charles Stickney PEO(U&W) ?CAPT Kevin Snode PEO(JSF) ? CAPT Kevin McGee
SYSTEMS ACQUISITION GROUP ED: NEAL ROTHBACK, SES MIL DIR: VACANT
SYSTEMS ENGINEERING GARY EVANS, SSTM
HUMAN SYSTEMS ENGRG MARIA THORPE
CDR CHRIS FOSTER
LOGISTICS INTEGRATION JEFF PETTIGREW
COST & SCHEDULE ANALYSIS CHRIS MUSHRUSH
PROGRAM MANGEMENT PETE ZAWADA
AIR SYSTEMS GROUP ED: WILLIAM REARDON, SSTM MIL DIR: CAPT KEVIN MCGEE
SYSTEM SAFETY & AIR SYSTEMS ENGINEERING DOUGLAS MOUSSEAU
AIR VEHICLE ENG STEVE DONALDSON, SSTM
AIR SYSTEMS LOGISTICS MINDY HERMANN
PROPULSION & POWER ENG WILLIAM REARDON, SSTM
MISSION SYSTEMS GROUP ED: AMY MARKOWICH, SES
MIL DIR: VACANT
AVIONICS ENGINEERING DEPT BRENT SWEREDOSKI
SOFTWARE ENGINEERING HIN CHAN
MISSION SYSTEMS LOGISTICS BILL HUMPHREY
DAITA GROUP ED: AMY MARKOWICH, SES MIL DIR: CAPT KEVIN SNODE
MISSION ENGR & ANALYSIS DEBORAH FROUNFELKER
PROTOTYPING INSTRMTN & EXPERIMENTATION GREGORY GIBBS
CYBER WARFARE RICH GRABENSTEIN (Acting)
INTEGRATED BATTLESPACE SIMULATION & TEST DEREK GREER
ATLANTIC RANGES & TARGETS GREGORY GIBBS
DIGITAL NETWORKS & APPLICATIONS PAUL BEHRENS
INFRASTRUCTURE SAFETY & ENVIRONMENT
VIMARIS GUADALUPE ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES
DEVELOPMENT CHAD MILLER
RAPID CAPABILITY ENGRG GRP ED: CHRISTIAN UTARA, SSTM
MIL DIR:CAPT BEAU MASSENBURG
RAPID CAPABILITY SOLUTIONS TIMOTHY HICKEY
OPERATIONS TIMOTHY HICKEY
PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT TIMOTHY HICKEY
SE & ALRE GROUP ED: KATHLEEN DONNELLY, SES OIC: CDR WALTER REYNOLDS
AIRCRAFT LAUNCH and RECOVERY EQUIPMENT
ANDREW SUSSMAN
SUPPORT EQUIPMENT THOMAS DONNELLY
MISSION OPERATIONS & INTEGRATION GERARD MOLLO
PROTOTYPE MANUFACTURING SE & ALRE T&E JEFFREY LEWIS
PROCUREMENT MARYBETH KACEK
NAVAL TEST WING ATLANTIC COL R. MARIGLIANO
ED: DEBRA SALAMON, SSTM TECH DIR: VACANT
T&E PROGRAM LEADERSHIP DIV
NICK HEINER
AIR VEHICLE T&E DIV JASON ALLRED
INTEGRATED MISSION & AVIONICS T&E DIV DIANA DECARLO
VX-20 CO: CDR J GOUL DRO: DEB ADAMS
HX-21 CO: CDR DAN SHORT
TD: PETER MORA
VX-23 CO: CAPT SOMERVILLE
DRO: JEN McATEER
UX-24 CO: LtCoL G SHILL TD: JOSEPH FERGUSON
USNTPS CO: CDR DeBONS TD: JOHN HARDISON
NAWCTSD CAPT DAN COVELLI ED: JOHN MEYERS, SES
COMMAND OPERATIONS JOHN DALY JR
TRNG SYS PROC GREGORY DOUGHERTY
ACQUISITION MANAGEMENT MICHAEL MERRITT
SUSTAINMENT BRADLEY EHRHARDT
TRAINING SYSTEMS RDT&E TYSON GRIFFIN
DIGITAL NELSON MAISONET
OFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSEL (ORL) PATRICK HEALY
CO ? Commanding Officer OIC ? Officer in Charge ED ? Executive Director TD ? Technical Director WOLF ? Webster Outlying Field SE & ALRE ? Support Equipment & Aircraft Launch and Recovery Equipment WILLIAMS Last update: 19 OCT 2021
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- the church of the incarnation
- workers compensation appeals board state of california
- naval air warfare center aircraft division
- in the united states district court atlanta consumerist
- before the real estate commissioner
- regular business meeting
- public employees benefits program organizational chart
- pg 05 achc responds to covid 19 crisis
- using the web to promote k 12 stem learning
- reynolds school district
Related searches
- commander naval air forces reserve
- united states naval air force
- commander naval air forces pacific fleet
- united states naval air stations
- command naval air forces
- naval air forces pacific
- commander naval air forces instruction
- commander naval air forces sharepoint
- naval air force pacific
- naval air reserve force
- naval air force reserve
- naval air technical pubs