College of Arts and Sciences
College of Arts and Sciences
Associate Degrees
General Program
Robert W. Alatalo
Christopher A. Bailey
Jason S. Baker
Daniel L. Beck
Laura A.W. Berger
Shelly O. Boyer-Wood
Amy E. Bradford
Richard J. Bradley
Aaron T. Brown
Nicole S. Bull
Joyce L. Carelock
Isadora V. Carter
Shani E. Casdorph
Ty L. Coleman
Richard M. Crocker
James L. Cross
Melinda S. Culbertson
Ashley D. Dewitt
Carolyn Dixon
Alison L. Duffy
Darlene P. Dunn
Pamela D. Estep*
Kimberly A. Farmer
Ming Ying Ferver
Deanna L. Gamble
Jacqueline Gay
Sarah B. George
Chris W. Gooley
Bronson M. Gradowski
George L. Graham
Karina D. Green
Katorah R. Griffith
Drew A. Groth
Katherine M. Grubaugh
Timothy B. Hall
Dorothy P. Hansen
Tiffany A. Hanson
MaLane C. Harbour
Phuong Le Hinh
Amanda L. Israel**
Daniel E. Johnsen
John H. Johnson
Leslie J. Keeler
Tiesha L. Kelley
Cemal E. Kilic
Rhonda J. Leak
Min Hwa Lee
Kathryn N. Logan
Michelle F. Maddox
Lynda S. Mains
Tanya M. Matos
Moira L. McNeal
Aaron T. Meyer
Hellen Miles
Randi C. Minard
James B. Munn
Rachael M. Nixa
Joanna L. Nixon
Phillip A. Olt
Manuel A. Orozco
Leslie Pacheco
Cherie R. Palmatier
Lawrence Parada Jr.
Michael P. Paulsen
Ricky L. Pender
Germaine Pitt
Kyle R. Ponder
Laura L. Price
Tonie M. Quaintance
Ramon A. Rangel
Tamala M.J. Ranicke
Olfa X. Reyes
Amy L. Roberts
Rebecca L. Robertson
Jeffery C. Rogers
Sergio R. Romero-Canas
Scarlet C. Runyon**
Jamie N. Sawyer
Jason H. Sherbert
Traci H. Sieber
John F. Smart
Elizabeth G. Smith
Colette M. Smith
Heather C. Snead
Tamera J. Speer**
Daniel B. Stankewich
John H. Stanley
Christine P. Stepanenko
Victoria C. Swanson
Maria S. Swantek
Alyssa M. Terlaje*
Hanan F. Threadgill
Leah C. Toney
David Urrea
Bonnie S. Vincent
David E. Waldron
LaShondra Walker
Penny L. Walls*
Jonathan Z. Webber
Becky J. Wetzel
Jessica L. Wheeler
Eboney M. White
Lynn E. Wibbenmeyer
Marin J. Wilson
Baccalaureate Degrees
Anthropology and Languages
Erin K. Onslow**
Art
Aaron Bragman Brown
Patrick J. Cwiak
Amy S. Devereux
Graham G. Frontella
Natasha A. Johnson
Anne R. Luetkemeyer
Natalie A. Osip
Andrea C. Perron
Alison M. Perry
Shaun J.L. Sandness
Biological Sciences
Tammy L. EcKert
Joel M. Gottschalk
Tiffany C. Gregory
Audie E. Holloway
Grant M. Lidren
Jennifer L. Olt
Kate A. Robertson-Bartel
Andrew R. Rogers
English
Lisa Ann Benesch
John M. Bryant
Lynn Bryant
Erin L. Calder
Lindsay M. Coats
Elaine M. Cox
Jason R. Eisert
Joseph D. Ellis
Kelly J. Fiske
Virgil M. Gilbert
Carolyn A. Green
Jody A. Halliday
Paul C. Jacks
Donya Janfaza
Jamie L. Johnston
Jessica E. Keil
Mindy Mendenhall Lindquist
John C. Lindquist
Julia M. Lowe
Dani R. Maddox
Sean D. Mannion
Elizabeth A. Morrow*
Marie M. Nentwich
Gregory L. Rhodes
Laura M. Schubert
Jamie C. Shilanski
Natalia del Carmen Soto
Dhabih A. Suel
Michael L. Travis
Angelene R. Truax
Jonah J. Werre*
Dru A. Whitaker
Summer D. Willett
English and Art
Alexandra Phillips
English and History
Paula N. Wright
History
Alicia A. Adams
Adam N. Akers
Kelley D. Ard
Dariush C. Azarsepandan
Robert K. Bailey
Samuel J. Levi Bair
Robert F. Ballesteros
Lena A. Blackwell
Jonathan C. Briggs
Summer N. Briley-Bell
Heather M. Castle
Gaspar D. Caterinichio
Michael J. Cohen
Richard K. Conklin, Jr.
David A. Crewdson
Elliot G. Daniels
Jessica T. Daniels
Travis H. Drake
Mary E. Eassa
Hannah G. Felix
Joseph L.Feser, Jr.*
Teri L. Fetherolf
Andrew D. Fraiser
Rita H. Frazier
Hope E. Gage*
Asia M. Gile
Jennifer L. Hardy
Luke A. Hodges
Elizabeth M. Horman
Gwynnedolynne Y. Hoskins
D'Arcy L. Hutchings**
Jeri D. Johnson
Michael P. Keddington
Linda J. Kiser
Adrianne K. Knott
Benjamin D. Labrecque
Michella K. Lincoln
Taylor C. Long
Morgan M. Mize*
Sean J. Ober
Nicholas E. Ohmer
Amy S. Oyler
Sean T. Pierce
Matthew B. Pitts
Ian J. Reed
Holly L. Roberts
Jerrilyn Sanchez
Thomas P. Schneider
Molly K. Sharp
Scott A. Stevens*
Andrew J. Titus
Sylvester R. Tucker
Bonnie L. Vincent
Khaled K. Zayed
History and Philosophy
Alexander I. Jacobs
History and Sociology
Kerrie L. Hoeppner
Interdisciplinary Studies
Priscilla A. Naungagiak Hensley
Ian M. Kenneth Overton
Beverley G. Roach
Randolph M. Tedor
Journalism and Public Communications
Erin S. Abercrombie
Michelle Bartleman
Brian C. Bublitz
Laura B. Campbell
Daniel E. Carpenter
Matthew M. Cary
Tyler L. Cisneros
Mark Z. Clark
Amy F. Danzl
Greg D. Dart
Clifton J. Derrick III
Katherine A. DeVeaux
Alysha K. Gobble
Erin E. Goodman
Allen C. Janz
Michael P. Johnson
Chris M. King
Christian L. Klint
Mai Li Kross
Kana K. Leaf
Sujin E. Lee
Lori McAllister
Nicholas M. McDermott
Melinda L. Merritt
Andrew P. Morton
Ryan S. Mudd
Zen A. Naylor
Krystal D. Nelson
Adam R. Paunic
Vincent R. Penman
Megan A. Peters
Alf J. Pryor
Hillary B. Ricker
Elizabeth R. Robards
Chris J. Schnell
Chen-Roy A. Simpson
Rebecca A. Simpson
Brian M. Singler**
Tayo C. Skarrow
Rebekah J. Smith
Jamie L. Stafford
Dallas A. Steward
Kaitlin M. Tallman
Dalta D. Thornton
David J. Turnbull
Monica T. Vargas
Aurora L. Warfield
Journalism and Public Communications and Psychology
Rebecca S. Lyle Peterson
Languages
Alison A. Advincula
Rebecca L. Antecki*
Blaine K. Durrant
Mark L. Fletcher
Jennifer M. Flood
Matt A. Glaze
Alexander C. Hadjidakis
Angela M. Hebert
Katherine L. Hewko**
Cassie J. Iutzi-Mitchell
Marie G. Martine Jean-Georges
Thomas L. Lucas II
Rosa I. Morrison
Heidi M. Petersen
Matthew N. Skillman
Rebekah J. Smith
Rachel L. Spencer
Languages and Theatre
Barbara S. Farmer
Mathematics
Monique M. Bean
Music
James H. Stevens III
Rhonda J. Flowers
Performance
Derek G. Delgado
Philosophy
Ryan D. Kingrea
Chase V. Miller
Philip T. Mason Rosen II
Political Science
Tahila R. Brown
Jason T. Burton
John T. Callahan
Carrie B. Curtis
Lindsay C. Eberhardt
Kimberly E. Gialopsos
Vullnet Greva
Christopher L. Hall
Deadra M. Hall
Brittany J. Hill
Doris F. Qannik Hugo
Amy L. Jones
Eric A. Knudson
Victoria Lozinschi*
Jane A. Malnoske
Nerizza D. Miyamoto
Christine L. Olejniczak
David J. Parks
Timothy M. Peters
Matthew S. Witthoeft
Psychology
Nerizza V. Abuan*
Hope A. Allison
Amy L. Anspach
Amber M. Bales
Keith G. Barton Jr.
Mary A. Beaver
Margaret A. Brady
Missa M. Braund-Allen
Kara S. Carlson
Jonathan L. Carroll
Jennifer T. Clarkson
Jeremiah J. Dahlen
Mareen D. Dennis
Amanda H. Dickens
Jennifer Ruiz Diehl
Amy M. Dinsmore
Charity A. Ebenezer
Edward M. Ernest
Ebony L. Evans
Aidan C. Flanagan
Julie N. Fontenot
Christina H. Glover
Kathryn A. Godden
Harry C. Goodnight II
Lisa Yi Guzman
Sophie V. Helens-Hart
Amber Marie C. Jackinsky
Jesse A. Jensen
Eileen H. Johansen
Anthony G. Johnstone
Kim M. Kavanaugh
Elaine R. Kvitek
Jessica L. LaChapelle*
Sarah J. Larrabee
Katrina E. Larson-Markiewicz
Christina J. Lowther
Ambra J. Mavis
Sharon E. McKemie
Lisa M. McLin
Molly A. Meehan
Kimberly S. Miller
Joanne M. Mitchell
Rosa I. Morrison
Abigail B. Nauman
Miriam A. Olivo
Catherine L. Opgenorth
Danielle R. Otero
Xiomara C. Owens
Courtney L. Paananen*
Amanda C. Parker
Kristina N. Peters
Rebecca M. Prieto
Krystle L. Robertson
Jerri L. Russell
Christie L. Schultz
Sarah L. Schwicht
Heather R. Seims
Mihri R. Shales*
Noah B. Shields
Summer N. Shier
Michael B. Smith
Carolynn J. Smith
Racheal A. Souther
Lori K. Stanton
Joan M. Stempniak
Walter J. Stockheim
Marlaina R. Thiel
Erin L. Trimble
Bryson A. Twidwell, III
Sara A. Urvina
Elizabeth M. Varner
Leandro F. Velasco
Deidre C. Watt
Shannon R. Wells
Daniele K. Wilson
Aiko Yamauchi
Lori A. Yares
Sociology
Jennifer D. Adams
Miranda L. Burzinski
Sarah Y. Dahlstrom
Moriah I. Edlefsen
Brandi C. Krohn
Brooke E. Lawrence
Kelley R. McGuirk
Jeremy J. Millen
Julie M. Oatman
Ann J. Randolph
Melissa B. Rodarte
Jane L. Senaga
Theatre
Cedar Cussins
Danniele M. DeShasier
Christian M. Gold
Jodi M. Hughes
Kristina L. Root
Samantha M. Russell
Mariko K. Sarafin
Jodi C. Smith
Chii-Yu Sun
John R. Woofter III
Bachelor of Fine Arts
Art
Jennifer M. Glaves
Chad D. Harpel
Mitsuko Ikeno**
Ronald J. Lanbenstein
Scott M. Norton
Lara J. Stone
Kyle L. Thompson
De'Nica S. Watts
Bachelor of Liberal Studies
Liberal Studies
Stacy J. Hope
Mary G. Navarro Pulos
Breane S. Wheeler
Bachelor of Music
Music Education
Robert B. Dennis
Garrett M. Ennis
Jennifer D. Hutchins
Heidi E. Jackson
Sean E. Lambert
Marguerite D. McBride-Spindle
Rita R. Merrill*
Eddie L. Moran
Jamey L. Rhodes
Bachelor of Science
Anthropology
Christina A. Jensen
Jennifer S. Murrell
Biological Sciences
Rebecca V. Carlson
Bruck A. Clift
Ivy A. Davis
Jeremy J. Derksen
Katie A. Hess
Hiroshi Izumi
Katrina M. Kanouse
Janelle C. Lindley
Maciej B. Maselko
Lorraine P. Castillo
Thomas W. Quimby
Mindy M. Rupert
Eric Sjoden
Kerri L. Stoltenberg
Jacob P. Templin
Linda S. Trefren
Julie C. Warren
Theodore C. Wright
Chemistry
Jody Anne S. Atzmon**
Bruck A. Clift
Rachel A. Victoria Douglas
Heidi K. Geri
Chad R. Hufford
Computer Science
James E. Barber
Steven I. Becke
Jon C. DeKoker
Kevin J. Dickerson
Jake Feasel
Quentin E. Freeman
Ethan W. Kopacz
Heather T. Koyuk
Matthew L. Lindberg
Yan Liu
Dayyan Y. Lord
Sean P. Merritt
Anastasia V. Mironova *
Sonhui Y. Schweitzer
Ryan P. Sullivan
Donald L. Tinsley*
Robert M. Wallette
Interdisciplinary Studies
Regan M. Mattingly
Fred F. Summerfelt**
Mathematics
Jennifer L. Albee
Nicholas L. Armstrong-Crews***
Randal W. Cler
Matthew S. Corinth
Charlemagne Galvez Estigo
Joseph J. Lynn
Anastasia V. Mironova
Nicole V. Scott
Kevin S. Sheridan
Krystle M. Villaflor
Matthew T. Williams
Mathematics and Computer Science
Nathaniel A. Normandin
Natural Sciences
Nicholas L. Armstrong-Crews
Mary M. Aschoff
Jamee L. Brotherton
Jared G. Burdett-Gross
Michelle L. Drake
Even R. Evanson
Denise A. Finch
Erin C. Fleming
Jocelyn A. Hastain
Lisa K. Krebs
Amy M. Lambe
Adele R. Lee
Jenna M. Lobb*
Beth A. McLain
Patricia L. McPherson*
Arley F. Muth
Jessequa Y. Parker
Julia C. Polinski
Jessica A. Mead Rauchenstein
Heather A. Robbins
Amber M. Robbins
Theresa A. Rzeczycki
Eric D. Schulenberg
Laura A. Sederstrom
Patricia R. Silvernail
Steven C. Smith
Jenna L. Summerville
Eric W. Van Dongen*
Bonita J. Welsh
Psychology
Christian D. Bicher
Judith K. Caporiccio
Virginia C. Cress
Jayelene K. Duarte
Denise M. Fields-Stavros*
Amy M. Hoyle
Zeljka Jutric
Suzanne D. McMullian
Michelle N. Myles*
Betty M. Robards
Jason Z. Robinson
Masters Degrees
Master of Arts
Anthropology
Kathryn E. Krasinski
Deborah Richmond
Amanda M. Shearer
English
David L. Armstrong
Matt J. Fox
Michael A. Garbe
Joseph P. Jordan
Michelle M. LeBlanc-Bacon
Stewart F. Mee
Emily Triplett
Interdisciplinary Studies
Diane A. Burnham
Christine E. Eldridge Carte
Kimberly S. Parker
Patrick N. Romans
Master of Fine Arts
Creative Writing and Literary Arts
Elizabeth C. Bradfield
Nakia D. Brown-Threadgill
Christine M. Byl
Shane D. Castle
Terri C. Epperson
Lorin R. Harris
Laurie A. Henderson
Johanna M. Howald
Tara L. Lampert
Amber M. Lee
Laurie D. Lovrak
Brendan F. Noonan
Marissa C. Palmer
Christina M. Post
Don J. Rearden
Cinthia L. Ritchie
Melissa J. Sellnow
Paul M. Tinsley
Jon S. Walker
Master of Science
Naomi A. Bargmann
Lance S. Clark
Adeline Geldenhuys
Christopher A. Hoffman
Shannon K. Jensen
Hui-Ching Kuo
Tamara K. Mills
Scott A. Pavey
Matthew R. Smith
Nathaniel I. Webb
Dawn M. Webber
Ian Williams
Clinical Psychology
L. Matthew Deats
Christina Henley
Jalanie F. Johnson
Natalie A. Meyer
George D. Provost
Lisa D. Taylor
Maryann Westbury
College of Business and Public Policy
Certificates
Logistics
Amy M. Heusser
Associates Degrees
Accounting
Christopher P. Adamson
Selena R. Bailey*
Jude S. Blanchard
Tammy L. Colton
Leann Curro
Madrid De Soto
Selena L. Garrison
Jillian R. Jacobson
Frankie M. Klingbeil**
Meryle M. McCallum
Thomas E. McMire
Moira L. McNeal
Michael D. Metteer
Shanna M. Mizer
Sharlene M. Nelson
Seane R. Oglesbee
Damon S. Oldham
Angela M. Summers
Michelle R. Walrath
Sheena M. Yundt
Accounting and Business Computer Information Systems
Jackie Z. Bowling
Business Computer Information Systems
Brian E. Nisonger
Telecia De Pate
Leah B. Scott
Roger A. Simmons
William R. Wheeler
Small Business Administration
Alina E. Blasiak
Stephanie L. Huru
Andrea J. Kincade
Zachary J. King
Chrystal M. Reed
Kelly J. Roberts
Ashley E. Shannon
Adrienne A. Sharp
Baccalaureate Degrees
Economics
Holly M. Baker
Justin T. Doll
Brian W. Duryea
Nick S. Faulkner
Michael A. Gallagher
Joseph B. Kluberton
Lydia W. Larson
Kirby B. Madren
Economics and Political Science
Nicholas C. Hosford
Bachelor of Business Adminstration
Accounting
Mary R. Agustin-Mordine
Shane A. Baird
Michelle L. Bearden
Elizabeth A. Benson
Kathy M. Black
Donna Bodkin
Doreen R. Cole
Amy M. Dobson
Scott D. Edwards
Susan A. England
Raylene M. Erickson
Michael C. Foster
Monica J. French
Russell L. Gates
Aurora A. Gibbs
Annette M. Hard
Duskianna L. Hill
Deanna L. Hracha
Margie D. Hudok
Joey K. Hutcherson
Benjamin M. Johnson
Jennifer M. Joy
Dmitri V. Kaltchenko
Lydia C. Lance
Ivy R. Miller
Timothy L. Moore
Joseph S. Morris*
Raean E. Murray
Jessica A. Nutley
Laura D. Peters
Jennifer C. Rennie
Sherry L. Sampson
Roy Seater
Teresa L. Sedano
Dimitri O. Shein
Adam D. Sparrs
Elena A. Stramilova*
Destin M. Stromberg
R. Anthony Tabor
Joseph W. Toussant
Tetyana F. Udovyk-Kowaih
Shirley P. Uldrich
Caren E. Wickman
Clinton J. Wight
Donald W. Zoerb, III
Economics
Warren B. Colg III
Blaine K. Durrant
Lance D. Kaufman
Ryan M. Marchbanks
Reinhard Neuhauser
Economics and Finance
Mark A. Langman
Martin Stuchlik
Esa D. Wiegert*
Finance
Eugenia V. Babenko
Tracy J. Bernardez
Cliff F. Black
Robert L. Brown
Sarah M. Heath Burdan
Laura Ruth Cage
Leslie M. Carter
Alain Charles
Tatiana A. Cherepakhina*
Ekaterina V. Chizhkova
Ulyana I. Gushchik
Amber D. Hansen**
Ryan J. Hill
Nhut Huynh
Abraham Jeter III
Darryl D. Jones
Anastasia S. Kharitonova
James J. Killeen III
Kalani L. Lagao
Hana Y. Lee
Olympia C. Lewis
Richard Lynch
Alyson M. Miner
Kelly E. Nerland
Andreas Neuhauser
Daniel I. Pace
Anna A. Petyuk
Jennifer C. Rennie
Charles W. Reynolds
Pamela M. Richards
Edward S. Saclayan
Colleen E. Scully
Dawn M. Sepian
Melissa M. Sergent-Button
Yelena V. Shiroglazova
Michael J. Tickle
Benjamin S. Vandorn*
Christian W. Yelverton
Finance and Management
Jared D. Huyett
Finance and Marketing
Tatiana V. Danysh
Jamey D. Snow
Global Logistics Management
Wendy Anderson
Matthew J. Baxter
Hallie L. Bissett
Jose A. Bolido III
Karl T. Heinz
Daniel Y. Lackey
Scott R. Michaelson
Erik P. O'Brien
Jimmy R. Reyes
Dennis S. Schilling
Joseph H. Steward
Shawn J. Stewart
Global Logistics Management and Finance
Bobbi J, Bugh
Global Logistics Management and Management
Annaliza S. Posadas
Paul A. Shadura, III
Management
Leslie D. Agmata
Kathleen E. Batayon
Daniel L. Beck Jr
Jason C. Benson-Carlough
Wendy L. Bills*
Katharine J. Brandenburg
Konstantine E. Bunde
Jilian M. Campbell
Richelle R. Chrisman
Stephanie A. Collins
Debra A. Conklin
LeeAnn Darrington
Aaron J. Dooley
Jhone El'Mamuwaldi
Sonja M. Goedde
David A. Hall
Heather L. Harris
Yuliana Kiguradze
Debra A. Kirk
Crystal D. Labrecque
Dana M. Large
Sean E. Livingston
Chris W. Longacre
R. Loren Seludo Lopez
Gilbert M. Lucero
Janeen E. Maxwell
Marina S. Mazour
Jenni M. McCarty
Shane P. McHale
Rachel M. Molina
Rea M. Mowery
Suk K. Pak
Nicole E. Putnam
Kevin J. Reiter Jr.
Timothy A. Roach
Lee M. Ryan
Nicholas J. Savage
Meapa'e Siligi-Ta'amu Scanlan
Eva R. Sinyon
Tia C. Strahler
Erin N. Thorpe
M. Ailene E. Valdez
Gina N. Vukson
Elissa L. Wakefield
Daniel E. Walter
Ryan P. Woods
Sheena M. Yundt
Marketing
Naoya Asao
Lexie L. Bennett
Leslie M. Carter
Jennifer E. Davis
Allanrey D. Guintu
Christy D. Hoback
Cynthia K. Neff
Rebecca A. Pierce
Tomas Pindur
Dmitri A. Rakhanski
Sehee Won
Marketing and Management
Eric M. Biggs
Lynda C. Bolling
Matthew K. Cabana
Laci M. Michaud
Sara K. Ying Randall
Emily Y. Tsai
Management Information Systems
Elijah J. Brophy
YongJu Choe
Timothy K. Chung
Gerard Deta
Steven M. Durant
Navid S. Falconer
Michelle K. Garvin
Shaun R. Goodwin
Byron J. Gray
Neftali Herrada
Hollie M. Leemhuis
Orion C. Matthews
Willard L. Maxell
Honey V. Mendoza
Luis A. Menendez
Roman V. Mikheev
Jason L. Nichols
Frances L. Petrivelli
Kelly E. Poston*
Jason R. Price
Dana L. Reese
Jason A. Richards
Jorge A. Rivera
Tiffany M. Simmons
Roger A. Simmons
James J. Snyder
Chefarlyn deLuna Torralba
Laurie Voss
Eric L. Wren
Management Information Systems and Management
Caroline L. Glisson
Graduate Degrees
Master of Business Administration
Business Administration
Fabio Aparicio
Elena V. Berkshire
Brian R. Bonney
Andrei V. Chakine
Terry D. Don
Sean B. Donohue
Garvin E. Federenko
Clark D. Follows
Natalia M. Galchenko
Cameron G. Gilchrist
Derek C. Hsieh
Chris L. Hunter
Karina A. Jennings
Carrie Jokiel
Marise A. Knock
Kwai-Fung Y. Kotter
Jane Lee
Carmen M. Lueras
Kelly A. Marsolek
Kelly J. McGovern
Penny A. McKibbon
Michael D. Medina
Aaron S. Merritt
Richard A. Mitchells, Jr.
Steven R. Odoi
Jeffrey P. Reagan
Travis J. Renk
Jessica S. Rigby
Heidi B. Roesler
Suzanne D. Shibley
Jason D. Vanderhoof
Leo Von Scheben
Paul J. Wakefield
Holly J. Zachman
Master of Public Administration
Public Administration
Jessica R. Anderson
Suzanne D. Griesel
Elizabeth Hanssen
Harriet H. Harris
Maxim I. Krasnopolski
Iris A. Matthews
Linda G. McCarthy/Beckworth
Jayson S. Smart
Michael B. Smith
Tracy L. Speier
Todd S. Steele
Heather M. Wheeler
Master of Science
Global Supply Chain Management
Steven M. Balmer
Joshua J. Howes
David B. Kang
Gregg E. Knutsen
Cherie B. Murphy
Cynthia R. Myers
Robin Richardson
Kearin S. Schulte
Andrew M. Stemp
Alex P. Tatum
College of Health and Social Welfare
Certificates
Paralegal Studies
Clint E. Miller
Becky L. Nelson
Jeffery S. Odom
Echo E. Oliver
Tonie M. Quaintance
Anne Stevens-Thomas
David Urrea
Bonnie S. Whitefeather
Associate Degrees
Human Services
Lindsey N. Anderson
Nancy Andrew
Rhonda R. Blackwell
Mary L. Booth
Judd A. Bunag
Kathleen Conley
John M. Cravey
Jessica A. Davis
Even R. Evanson
Kera A. Farrell
Robin C. Faulk
Clarice A. Franklin
Kathleen L. Gibbons
Ruby C Gibbons*
Anthony V. Gobroski Sr.
Lindsey R. Hanson
Jolene M. Hemphill
Stacy L. Ilutsik
Claire L. Keene
Hosanna J. Lahaie-Lee
Rainier L. Masters
Beth M. Matlock***
Dwaine T. Miller
Bonita J. Miller*
Dolly J. Moore
Naomi K. Morton
Valarie R. Nabinger
Sherwin De Los Santos Pe Benito
Lisa A. Pierce
Jeanine M. Pitts
Shawna J. Reid
Connie J. Rhoads
Terry M. Roach
Corinne L. Russell
Elsie L. Saechao
Robert A. Scott
Patricia A. Shroy
Jennifer R. Stinnett
Tina M. Sutherby
Dana-Rochelle Sweatt
Tanja A. Webley
Nolan A. Welch
Melanie L. Wiggs-Parker
Baccalaureate Degrees
Bachelor of Arts
Justice
Antonio D. Beckwith
Claire L. Berry
James L. Bethany
Miranda L. Burzinski
Dwayne C. Defreitas
Mareen D. Dennis
Christopher A. Evans
Alexa R. Fleming
Darin T. Forth
Nikki M. Gasper
Teresa L. Gibson
Kai N. Hibbard
Sharon Hoffman
Dixon B. Holland
Kirsten E. Holzshu
Kelly N. Hunert
Joel M. Hunt
Jamie L. Kaiser
Chad A. Kiesel
Lucinda M. Lagomasino
Shamika S. Lawrence
Nicholas F. Massey
Andrew H. McNair, III
Clint E. Miller
Catherine K. Morris
Linda L. Oliver
Echo E. Oliver
Jerod T. Perron
Steve Phimmasone
John E. Powell
Jennifer L. Richerson
Sarah J. Robinson
Patience M. Rutledge
Dustin D. Schmidt
Sayard I. Schultz
Virginia M. Simpson
Staci Steen
Meraiah L. Sullivan
Marion R. Thiel
Shana K. Valente
Jeffery D. Valentine
Robert J. Wait
Warren L. Waters
Sonia R. Wheeler*
Bonnie S. Whitefeather
Beau D. Wood
Desiron Young
Justice and Psychology
Karen E. Green
Bachelor of Human Services
Human Services
Marcia E. Abalama
Linda J. Ayagarak-Daney
Wendy L. Bivins
Judd A. Bunag
Teddrisa R. Byrd
Gary A. Cook
Kerri J. Cramer
John K. Dietz IV
Lindsey R. Hanson
Jolene M. Hemphill
Alice Hess
Stephanie Renee' Hill
Heather Howard*
Sandra M. Johnson
Katrina M. Keenhold
Linda K. LeVeque*
Jessie P. Lommel
Dwaine T. Miller
Lora L. O'Connor
Laura E. O'Lacy
Chris K. Olson
Eugene R. Raiford
Roberta A. Rasmussen
Robert J. Roberts
Bryan P. Russell
David J. Schwing
Mattie R. Shelton
Margaret E. Smith
Charlot E. Thickstun
Melody J. Trimmer
Elaine G. Vroman
Claudine U. Waialee
Linda E. Warford
Tanja A. Webley
Jessi L. Wegner
Laurie A. Whitlock
Katherine R. Willie
Bachelor of Science
Health Science
Kenneth E. Lee
David L. Popken
School of Nursing
Certificates
Practical Nursing
Amy L. Christiansen
Christian Dale
Stacey Duffield
Cynthia J. Goldberg
Michael R. Gregg
Brandy K. Hagmeier
Sajne G. Johnson
Natalia A. Jungwirth
Michael A. Lavigne
Mariana E. Mac
Angela K. Miles-Bagnasco
Cherie A. Olson
Coleen M. Orcutt
Taquel D. Pointer
Jodi L. Southall
Kimberly A. Steele
Bobbi J. Strader
Rachel M. Sumpter-Storey
Jake O. Warner
Eboney M. White
Associate Degrees
Nursing
Guillermo L. Cho
Janet M. Cialdini
Tamara L. Crockett
Haydee C. Cruz
Linda S. Donald
Randy M. Doucette
Jaime C. Draper
Silke Fields
Erika L. Kubik
Patrick V. Lavoie
Amanda R. Lee
Lesley G. Liebenberg
Teresa A. Love
Valerie E. McGovern
Michelle A. McGraw
Michelle L. Moore
Christopher J. Motts
Cherie R. Palmatier
Kimberly L. Parcells
Angelia L. Parker
Kristine A. Parsons
Kelly A. Pendley
Michele P. Penland
Sandra K. Perry
Christa R. Phelps
Alisha D. Rose
Debra M. Snider
Raymond E. Stark
Kathleen M. Staten
Gail J. Stull-Cadabes
Baccaulaureate Degrees
Nursing Science
Dawn M. Abadie*
Crystal L. Allen**
Edna J. Austin
Christine O. Bailes*
Rhonda L. Beam
Rickey E. Beers
Joscelyn E. Francis Blackford
Tasha L. Bolt
Anna A. Boutwell*
Shirley J. Boykin
Shawn M. Bramley
Therese M. Brennan
Karen J. Brescia
Jedediah S. Briscoe
Patricia J. Brown
Virginia R. Buben
Irene L. Bulaong
Amy H. Burchell
Amy J. Burn
Anne E. Burns
Carly D. Byrne
Kylinn R. Carroll
Sara A. Chism
Kristie A. Chute
Irina V. Cline
Natalie D. Cordy
Kristi A. Crandall
Devon R. Crawford
Jaime D. Criswell
Brandy L. Crowson
Kent L. Curzon
Margaret A. Dalpes*
Wendalynn Degraffenried
Christine L. Dittrich*
Sarah L. Doughty
Catherine P. Ducasse
Carol M. Finch
Ericka L. Freeman
Rosemary Gonzales
Johanna L. Gray
Catherine T. Greene
Charles T. Hall
Kristi L. Hamilton
Norrene A. Harris
Bree M. Hays
William D. Henderson
Heather M. Holvoet
Novena M. Jean-Marie
Ashlee N. Johnson**
Peggy J. Kalamarides*
Rita M. Kittoe
Ashley R. Kutchins
Megan V. Lang
Helen H. Love
Lynnae S. Lovs*
Leigh A. Luczak-Peck*
Aaron L. Malapanis
Nicole S. Malapanis*
Jacob S. Malouf*
Kerri J. Marshall
Kamie J. Massey*
Amber L. Mattson
Nicole L. McCune**
Christina G. McPheeters
Victoria L. Miltersen
Kristina E. Moffett
Anna R. Moore*
Julie P. Morris
Denise Y. Morris
Alyse A. Mortenson
John M. Moxness**
Matti La Rean Munson**
Megan L. Newbould
Sue-Sue A. Nunley
Solveig W. Olson
Yvette-Marie G. Pace
Michael P. Paulsen
Monica Perez-Verdia
Jeanne M. Pickett
Rajene M. Reardon
Tracee M. Reed
Lyndsey K. Runyan
Jay W. Rydberg
Tessa D. Salazar
Christopher J. Sanborn
Jubilee A. Schroeder
Amber R. Shea
Jennifer D. Sheperd
Sarah M. Spencer*
Ada K. Spurlin
Matthew C. Sweet
Jill S. Fletcher*
Kimberly A. Thomas
Kerri J. Tompkins
Lyudmila A. Tsyganenko
Cheryl A. Valley
Adrienne H. Voss
Sarah C. Wallner
Levi Washington
Jonie R. Weed
Rebecca V. Welsh
Kelly L. Williams
Peggy A. Willman
School of Social Work
Bachelor of Social Work
Terrence A. Ambler
Corinne M. Biggs
Annette K. Blanas
Nicholas D. Bradley
Stacy M. Brault
Christina A. Clarke**
Megan M. Gould-Rasmussen
Hope M. Haag
Lola J. Jensen
Bernice C "Rusty" Jones
John Lorenzo
Cassie M. McDonald
Denise R. Rodden
Pamela M. Shepherd
Stephanie L. Shields
Lana R. Stroud
Chrystal R. Marion Van Sky
Michelle M. Virden
Nicole M. Walters
Joyce A. Warshauer
Manuel L. Wilson
Graduate Degrees
Master of Public Health
Public Health Practice
Adrienne B. Ari
Brian E. McKay
Gail R. Schiemann
Master of Science
Nursing Science
Ralph V. Bagley
Elsa A. DeHart
Holly S. DiMeglio
Denise C. Ekstrom
Michelle L. Flores
Kelley J. Foreman
Xenia S. Gonzalez
LeeAnne Hellesto
Peggy A. Hempelmann
Rose M. Hoiten
Jyll LaMar
Darcy M. Lucey
Karen N. MacClain
Cheryl Marie Milline
Gail Z. Radcliffe
Catherine Santos
April L. Sapp
Cynthia K. Swarts
Rebecca A. Tully
Angelia Clark Zinsli
Master of Social Work
Social Work
Holly L. Anderson-Caldwell
Jacqueline L. Archer
Corrina B. Batten
AnnMarie N. Benson
Eleanor M. Bohlmann
Stephanie L. Bonner
Lisa L. Cauble
Carol J. Clausen
Lorelei E. Crewdson
Robert C. Heffle
Benita E. Holt
Lucille D. Johnson
Summer D. LeFebvre
Terri L. Martin
Carmel C. Nelson
Jeremiah J. Newbold
Andrew R. Parker
Carolyn E. Phillips
Audrey N. Reyes
Jessica S. Ruck
Terrilyn I. Wamser
Gerry L. Watson
Angela R. Watts
Carol J. Cologie
College of Education
Associate Degrees
Early Childhood Development
Kate E. Bakker
Devon J. Barber
Nancy P.S. Campbell
Billie J. Christensen
Rachelle N. Feliu
Pamela J. Geary
Carlyn C. Green
Jessica A. Hohner
Shelia A. Mickens
Bonnie S. Whitefeather
Baccalaureate Degrees
Bachelor of Arts
Early Childhood
Katie I. Hultguist
Elementary Education
Ashley T. Bagley
Kimberly A. Ball
Catherine A. Beskow
Deborah A. Cropper
Denaya L. DeVolld
Michelle E. Dooley
Amanda K. Finch
Johanna M. Gabrys
Elena C. Gibbs
Cheryl M. Gibson
Kimberly A. Gregoire
Shevaun C. Hacking
Christine E. Harrington
Jessica L. Henrickson
Suzanne L. Hinton
Jonquil L. Kerkove
Clare L. King
Erika R. Klinger
Krista L. Mason
Rory R. Morse
Lukis J. Nighswonger
Teresa J. Rapuzzi
Beth M. Rearden
Lesa M. Thomas
Erin T. Weise
Graduate Degrees
Certificates
Superintendent
Chris W. Reitan
Principal
Wendy R. Brons
Rebecca R. Concilus
Kitza S. Durkop
Matthew J. Fischer
Carla P. Garrett
Lowell Garrett
Brett R. Hill
James R. Holien
Benjamin D. Lee
Margaret H. MacKinnon
Steven J. McLaren
Brenda L. Montgomery
Megan J. Reinseth
Devon D. Roberts
Kersten M. Johnson-Struenpler
Master of Arts in Teaching
Education
Melanie L. Albertson
Kelly DePouw Auer
Michelle M. Bayes
Derek L. Brewer
Creed D. Campbell
Nathan K. Carr
Samia Estassi
Dagny Fritsche
Jamie A. Grindrod
Tammy Y. Harris
Natalie M. Holland
Doyle C. Huelsman
Christopher Kleckner
Troy C. Larson
Kimberly A. Liland
Charmin S. Simonds Martin
Maria J. Nordby
Matthew E. Olenslager
Sean M. Prince
Susan L. Reynolds
Michael D. Scott
Jamie A. Shearer
R. Alyson South
Jennifer L. Strauss
Yvonne K. Ulrich
Lem Wheeles
Master of Education
Adult Education
Trevor J. Bremner
Constance M. Dennis
Odila Diaz-Rueda
Melodie D. Fair
Shirley J. Folgheraiter-Snyder
Jennifer S. Wan Chang Harty
Julianne Minarik
Mitsunori Misawa
Michelle M. O'Hara
April A. Quillin
Cheryl R. Westley
Counseling and Guidance
Paul R. Bailey, Sr.
Deborah K. Barker
Katie Carter
Pamela K. Christianson
Megan Collins
Barbara E. Conant
Teresa Connelly
Sasha D. Ellis
Allison N. Erickson
Kimberly M. Fenton Hankins
Chairita A. Franklin
Nancy J. Hansen
Karen L. Hobart
Casey A. Hull
Mindy M. Hymas
Tara A. Iagulli
Amy Johnson
Ainslie K. Kopperud
Deborah L. Morton
Rebecca L. Nordtvedt
Amy M. Ohlinger
Earl T. Pargeter
Mikael M. Porcello
Teri Richards
Jennifer L. Rose
Julie C. Rose
Daniel C. Savone
Joleen C. Smith
Educational Leadership
Mischelle R. Roark Bain
Victoria L. Blakeney
Kerry M. Boyd
Dawn P. Dooley
Rhonda M. Gardner
Jason L. Garman
Rebekah J. Hall
Deborah K. Hall
Susan J. Holway
Benjamin H. Howard
Michelle A. Johansen
Darrell T. Johnston
Grant L. Kashatok
Vic L. Lewin
Amber L. Mayer
Stewart I. McDonald
Mary J. McFarland
Brendon A. McMahon
Mary T. McMahon
Lois R. Midles
Jason S. Moen
Kelly A. Nichols
Vicki Patterson
Krista Rohlman
Anne W. Salzer
Michael E. Sellers
Mary L. Smart
Richard A. Smith
William J. Sprott
Najia E. Stallworth
Nicholas M. Straw
Carrie D. Sumner
Harley J. Sundown
Janelle M. Vanasse
David J. Wages
Mary E. Walker
Lee A. Waters
Molly D. Valera Yerkes
Master Teacher
Ilona Barber
Julie A. Bryant
Mandi B. Constantine
Amy R. Habberstad
Nuri E. Johnsen
Julie L. Jordan
Nancy J. Walker Kinney
Melanie M. Linn
Cari M. Olsen-Crowther
Heidi H. Postishek
Melissa K. Reese
Jennifer A. Rizer
Todd J. Sanderson
Galina I. Tomisser
Special Education
Julie A. Broyles
Kelli A. Creglow
Amanda L. Faulkner
Janette L. Guerra
Jacqueline D. Reichenbach
Carol P. Renfro
Joni J. Snellgrove
Tasha N. Walen
Merry C. Zogas
Community and Technical College
Architectural Drafting
John M. Ellorin
Natasha M. Houston
Rafael R. Jr.
Doreen R. Spear
On Ni Chan Tibor
Aviation Maintenance
Zachary G. Berry
Theodore J. Manolas, III
Gaylen W. Mosley
Keith H. Norton
Melissa M. Stevens
Jay Yeager
Civil Engineering Drafting
John M. Ellorin
Natasha M. Houston
Rafael Rivera Jr.
Doreen R. Spear
On Ni Chan Tibor
Dental Assisting
Juanita L. Henderson
Samantha Irvin
Danielle R. Kaloci
Rebecca K. Keddington
Kyong M. Kim
Emma Lord
Erin M. Metzgar
Jennifer R. Nichols
Kimberly A. Pennington
Hope D. Rowland
Miranda L. Sherman
Massage Therapy
Reinet S. Arnett
James M. Cohen
Misty Z. Connella
Robin L. Crum
Jamie A. Fortin
Morgan K. Hansen
Michael J. Henrich
Patricia J. Kaszuba
Pamela D. King
Rebecca N. Mohlman
Jennifer M. Quarne
Ruth M. Ranson
Kelly E. Rodgers
Jessica M. Smith
Tiana R. Thomas
Mechanical and Electrical Drafting
John M. Ellorin
Natasha M. Houston
Rafael Rivera Jr.
Doreen R. Spear
On Ni Chan Tibor
Structural Drafting
John M. Ellorin
Natasha M. Houston
Rafael Rivera Jr.
Doreen R. Speer
On Ni Chan Tibor
Telecommunication and Electronics Systems
David J. Payne
Associate Degrees
Air Traffic Control
Ryan K. Aldridge
Adam W. Behrent
Jennifer R. Bowman
Ryan W. Comer
Daniel R. Criss
Stefan J. DePauw
Brandon R. Duckworth
Aaron A. Grijalva
Justin K. Helms**
Kelly L. Hoffman
Demian S. Holder
Jennifer M. Humphries
Jennifer R. Jenkins*
Brandon K. Kimbley
Loan N. Le
Karen S. Lizberg
Scott A. Miller
Samuel L. Miller
Will E. Miller Jr.
Cena M. Morgan
Nathan J. Nevzuroff
Kelly E. Nielsen
William P. Ridgway
Holly J. Sheldon
Lucas K. Newcomb Takao
Shawn M. Taylor
Christine A. Taylor
Cody J. Tharaldson
Seth I. Tuia
Sherry L. Vandenberg
Apprenticeship Technologies
William L. Caynor
Architectural and Engineering Technology
Kimberly Bolin*
Beth I. Colliander
Mary A. Courtright
Russell J. Darling
Joanne Dehut
John M. Ellorin
Ben S. Harness
Lyudmila E. Holder
Natasha M. Houston
Mary D. Kincaid
Timothy M. Miller
Krista K. Paredes*
Rory K. Powell-Bryant
Rafael Rivera Jr.
Kim M. Sanderson
Christopher E. Settle
Glen A. Ward Shier
Jefferson G. Smiley
Doreen R. Spear
Drew A. Staley*
On Ni Chan Tibor
Jerrod D. Vaughn
Dayton M. Young
Automotive Technology
Kevin L. Mayer
Taylor K. Moss
Edward M. Peace
Richard G. Pochatko
Aviation Administration
Laura S. Anderson
Christopher R. Bills
Andrew D. Gichard
Aviation Maintenance Technology
Kevin Andrew McElhoes
Joel Einar Oyoumick
Zebulon Randall Scherer*
Computer Information and Office Systems
Howard J. Howe
Culinary Arts
Reaneckkia M. Berry
Camon R. Brandt
Brandy S. Bray
Veronica H. Cacy
Melissa R. Edwards
Adam P. Hayden
Larry J. Kiser
Ted Lee
Wayne S. Leith
Heather N. Leonard
Miles L. Raney
Lamont Q. Roberts
Angela R. Roberts*
Kristy R. Sanchez Monllor
Marya E. Verges
Dental Assisting
Carol Monique Auger
Sara Angel Dymenstein
Jolene M. Geerhart-Alexie
Kimberly Ann Pennington
Brook Nicole Zaporzan
Dental Hygiene
Natalie F. Carlson
Karina A. Gall
Roxanne L. Gallagher
Shanan D. Giegerich
Kathryn M. Helm
Camiel Hull
Theresa M. Leadens
Diedre S. O'Neill
Marina E. Peppersack-Vinnikova
Donna M. Smith
Carly L. Thomas
Ruth L. Van Blankenstein
Lisa A. Wells
Electronics Technology
Spencer W. Kiddle
Fire Service Administration
Gordon E. Descutner
Adam P. Redmond Eley
Joshua L. Johnson
Kimberly K. McClendon
Michael E. Riley
Sasha L. Tweet
Heavy Duty Transportation and Equipment
Shawn P. Heusser
Adam J. Horton
Martha C. Quirk
Medical Assisting
Farhana A. Alam
Amanda N. Cheeseman*
Michelle L. Cornell
Abbie E. Diller
Kathleen A. Ferrelli
Lara D. Lake
Kayla B. Rocereta*
Toni C. Russell
Carol L. Stauss
Lindsay E. Vautour
Medical Laboratory Technology
Clayton W. Simpson
Elizabeth K. Victoria
Paulo P. Wolcoff
Occupational Safety and Health
Megan L. Christiani
Valerie L. Johnson
Tara G. Kulin
James S. Moore
Marie L. Motschman
Randal L. Petersen
Danielle M. Plimpton
Office Management and Technology
Anastasiya S. Soper
Paramedical Technology
Shad B. Barnett
Shook-Ming So
Dawn K. Vogt
Professional Piloting
Brian K. Kerley**
Radiologic Technology
J. E. Akey
William M. Akin
Merrilyn G. Blackmore
Megan M. Burks
Adam R. Corneliussen
Laura A. Cox
Ann L. DeLong
Nichole C. Everson
Angela N. Faber
Lisa A. Fletcher
Cindy C. Galvez
Sandra L. Glidden
Sarah A. Hams
Forrest R. Johnson
Genesis C. Lorance
Shawnna R. Madlock
Shevawn B. Miller
Donell S. Nelson
Mishelle L. Norris
Michael Payne
Mariah L. Reddick
Katie R. Richards
Lei-Ann M. Teitsort
Kenneth L. Thompson
Jennifer A. Tibbetts
George S. Tyukos
Sarah C. Warner
Douglas L. Weil
Rachel A. Yadlosky
Telecommunications and Electronics Systems
Glen R. Aasland
Kristian Gale S. Castillo
Amanda J. Church*
David B. Ferguson
Ron L. Hollar*
Michelle T. Masuo
Jeremiah N. Osborne
Paul M. Parsons Jr.
Armin P. Salas
Rachael L. Soverns
Anita J. Spiess
Phillip D. Stevens
Oly T. Sugay
Chong Jae Yi
Welding and Nondestructive Test Technology
Stuart P. Grant
Jason R. Peterson
Welding
Moira L. McNeal
Baccalaureate Degrees
Bachelor of Arts
Hospitality and Restaurant Management
Cheri L. Marsh
Davina M. Windebank
Bachelor of Science
Aviation Technology
Kristina G. Baiborodova
Michelle Bartleman
Tyler W. Blackwell*
Kelly L. Brown
James D. Campbell
William R. Corbridge
Brandi S. Domas**
Shannon C. Gearry*
Benjamin L. Gray
Dorothy A. Klapp
Corrie L. Lindeman
Robert J. McSheehy
Michael A. Morrison
Harold J. Moss
Sarah R. Rector
Aaron W. Rocereta**
Zebulon R. Scherer
Medical Technology
Ryan C. Carroll
Sherrill L. Jones
Danielle M. Maruska
Janice L. McCrary
Asako "Mako" Mizobe
Catherine D. Thompson*
Spencer J. Waitman
Technology
Gary L. Baldwin
Kimberly Bolin
Michael D. Cooper
Zelda M. Gober
Gilbert A. Grawunder
Ron C. Hollar*
Tara G. Kulin
Patrick J. Malone
Diana L. Manning
Melissa L. Metzger
Richard W. Monahan Jr
James S. Moore
Joshua Roberts
Kevin D. Smiley
Kelly J. Smith*
Curtis R. Smith II
Christopher E. Southerlin
Viola J. Stepetin
Candelario Torres
Stephen A. Wilcox, Jr.
Graduate Degrees
Master of Science
Vocational Education
Roy S. Baxter
Ilka I. Becker
Scott M. Benda
Richard A. Harrell
Daniel C. Logan
Kathy L. Milward
Ted A. Myers
Roger A. Nettlow II
Andrew Podems
Pauline E. Rodriguez
Jerry Stallworth
School of Engineering
Certificates
Geographic Information Systems
Hazel J. Finkbiner
Sandra M. Pierce-Zimmerman
Associate Degrees
Buku Saliz
Baccalaureate Degrees
Bachelor of Science
Civil Engineering
Eric L. Adams
Eric A. Armagost
Lewis N. Epps
Jennifer L. Heiden
Bryan K. Hudson
Kurt A. Jacobs
Paul E. Karl
Jamie M. Keller
Sami O. Korpelainen
James N. Lombardo
Carlos J. Lujan
Michael J. Nabers
Melanie L. Oldford
Joseph M. Pulver
A. William Stoll
Eric C. Strabel
Andrew E. White
Sergey Yagodin
Michele Yatchmeneff
Geomatics
Steven Callaghan
Jacques N. Cloutier
Stacy A. Frysinger
Kevin P. Quinn
Karl M. Spohn
Bradford W. Watts
Graduate Degrees
Master of Science
Arctic Engineering
Stanley T. Porhola
Daniel R. Sloan
Engineering Management
Donald C. Antrobus
Byron N. Calton, Sr.
Jeffrey A. Kreofsky
Sara J. Mumford
David W. Phillips
Cameron J. Reitmeier
John S. Rescober
Charles W. Rust, Jr.
Edward J. Stelacio
Abigail I. Welcyng
Daniel H. Williams
Environmental Quality Engineering
Nedeljko Jutric
Su-Chin Li-Warner
Helen A. Traylor
Environmental Quality Science
Paul W. Smith
Alice J. Wegh
Project Management
Keith A. Henson
David E. Rechenthin
Thomas L. Sheffrey
Science Management
Aimee M. Devaris
Alexander P. Korobov
Oscar Torres
Martha A.C. White
Master of Civil Engineering
Civil Engineering
Linda G. Blumberg
* Cum Laude
** Magna Cum Laude
*** Summa Cum Laude
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related searches
- water themed arts and crafts
- summer arts and crafts for toddlers
- water arts and crafts
- free arts and crafts printables
- arts and letters literary journal
- printable arts and crafts activities
- water bottle arts and crafts
- preschool arts and crafts ideas
- fun summer arts and crafts
- easy and fun arts and craft ideas
- best college visual arts programs
- west michigan academy of arts and academics