OCA RESULTS BOOKS
[Pages:88]OCA RESULTS BOOKS
The information provided in this publication is accurate at the time of production For update, please refer to ? 2018 Olympic Council of Asia
Kabaddi
NOC Code BAN INA IND IRI JPN KOR MAS NEP PAK SRI THA TPE
NOC Bangladesh Indonesia India Islamic Rep. of Iran Japan Republic of Korea Malaysia Nepal Pakistan Sri Lanka Thailand Chinese Taipei
Total
Number of Entry by NOC
As of FRI 17 AUG 2018
Men 12 12 12 12 10 12 12 12 12 12 12
130
Women 12 12 12 12 10 11
12 12 12 105
Total 24 24 24 24 20 23 12 12 12 24 24 12
235
KAB-------------------------------_30 1.0
Timing and Results provided by Tissot Report Created FRI 17 AUG 2018 10:26
Page 1/1
NOC BAN - Bangladesh
INA - Indonesia
KAB-------------------------------_32A 1.0
Kabaddi
Entry List by NOC
As of FRI 17 AUG 2018 Name AKHTAR Rupali AKHTAR Shila AKTERY Rekha AKTHER Hafiza BEGUM Mrs Kohinur KHATUN Mrs Srity MALEKA Shahanaj Parvin MOLLICK Shraboni MONDAL Kochi Rani POLY Fatema Akhtar RIMA Sharmin Sultana SORKER Disha Moni
AMIN Md Ruhul FUHAD Md Fatin HOSSAIN Anwer HOSSAIN Md Zakir HOSSAIN Mohammad Shazid KARIM Md Masud MIA Md Sabuj MUNSHI Md Aruduzzaman RAHMAN Ziaur ROBBANI Mohammad Arif SHAIKH Md Ashraful TARAFDER Mohammad Tuhin
AGUSTINA Siregar AMIARIASTI Ni Kadek ARININGSIH Komang DESAK GEDE INDAH Vinka D. ERNAWATI Ni Kadek I GUSTI ANAK AGUNG Pradnyawati KADEK CANDRA Wahyuni KADEK SURYA Febriantari NI KETUT Puspasari NI KOMANG ISNA Pratiwi W. NI PUTU DEWI Laraswati SANTIH Ni Made Praarthini Samith
ALDINO Indrayana DICKI Candra FAISAL IHSAN Kamil I GEDE FERI Setiawan I KETUT Sudita I KOMANG DANDY Darmawan I MADE ARYA Negara I NYOMAN TOS Pasek Wiguna
Timing and Results provided by Tissot Report Created FRI 17 AUG 2018 10:27
Gender F F F F F F F F F F F F
M M M M M M M M M M M M
F F F F F F F F F F F F
M M M M M M M M
Date of Birth 21 NOV 1991 10 FEB 1991 20 APR 1997 20 DEC 2000 22 NOV 2020
3 APR 2001 10 NOV 1985
5 MAR 1997 20 JUL 1990 5 MAY 1991 10 OCT 1994 12 FEB 2002
25 NOV 1991 10 MAY 1995 19 JUL 1991
5 JAN 1985 31 JAN 1989 5 APR 1988 20 JUN 1991 5 AUG 1986
1 FEB 1995 3 MAY 1992 12 JUL 1992 1 MAR 1996
18 AUG 1999 21 OCT 1996 13 NOV 1989 19 APR 2001 31 JAN 1991
7 JAN 1997 14 JAN 1995 26 FEB 1997
2 FEB 1990 22 OCT 2001 6 MAY 1996 30 JUN 2002
10 APR 1995 17 FEB 1995 18 DEC 1996
7 FEB 1994 20 NOV 1997 11 JUN 1998
5 JAN 1998 23 JUL 1998
Page 1/6
NOC INA - Indonesia IND - India
IRI - Islamic Rep. of Iran
KAB-------------------------------_32A 1.0
Kabaddi
Entry List by NOC
As of FRI 17 AUG 2018 Name I PUTU WAHYU Juniartha I WAYAN HALUS Suandana IDA BAGUS KETUT Wipradana SETYA Yogasena
CHOWDHURY Payel KAVITA KERIPALE Sayali Sanjay KHEHRA Randeep Kaur MADHU MANPREET KAUR NARASIMHAIAH Usha Rani NEGI Ritu PATHAK Shalini PRIYANKA SAKSHI KUMARI SHINGATE Sonali Vishnu
CHAUDHARI Rahul CHHILLAR Mohit CHOUDHARY Raju Lal DEEPAK DEVADIGA Rishank Krishna ERNAK Girish Maruti GANGADHARI Mallesh GOYAT Monu KUMAR Rohit PARDEEP SANDEEP THAKUR Ajay
ABBASI Zahra ATARODIAN Samira DAVOUDIANKHAN Roya JAFARI Sedigheh JAFARIKOOCHI Saeideh KARAMI KHATOUNBAN Fatemeh KARIMI Zahra KHALAJ Ghazal NADERI Raheleh SAIDISIAHBIDI Azadeh SANCHOOLI Mahboobeh ZARIF DOOST Farideh
ABBASI Meisam ATRACHALI Fazel GHORBANI Mohammad
Timing and Results provided by Tissot Report Created FRI 17 AUG 2018 10:27
Gender M M M M
F F F F F F F F F F F F
M M M M M M M M M M M M
F F F F F F F F F F F F
M M M
Date of Birth 29 JUN 1997 26 APR 1993 23 OCT 1998 6 MAY 1997
1 DEC 1992 10 JAN 1993 19 OCT 1994
4 FEB 1988 1 JUN 1998 15 NOV 1991 29 MAR 1988 30 MAY 1992 1 FEB 1983 21 MAY 1991 29 NOV 1996 27 MAY 1995
16 JUN 1993 13 JUL 1993 12 FEB 1988 10 JUN 1994 3 FEB 1992 22 DEC 1990 8 JUN 1993 16 OCT 1992 19 JAN 1990 16 FEB 1999 5 APR 1993 1 MAY 1986
10 JAN 1997 17 JUL 1991 9 AUG 1996 14 NOV 1992 13 FEB 1994 19 NOV 1996 21 JUL 1998 22 SEP 1990 6 APR 1999 8 SEP 1992 21 SEP 1989 19 MAR 1992
22 SEP 1988 29 MAR 1992
2 AUG 1997
Page 2/6
NOC IRI - Islamic Rep. of Iran JPN - Japan
KOR - Republic of Korea
KAB-------------------------------_32A 1.0
Kabaddi
Entry List by NOC
As of FRI 17 AUG 2018 Name MAGHSODLOUMAHALI Abolfazl MAGHSOUDLOUJAFARI Mohsen MAGHSOUDLOUMAHALLI Mohammadesmaeil MALAK Mohammad MIRZAEINADER Hamid MOHAJERMIGHANI Abozar NABIBAKHSH Mohammadesmaeil NOSRATI Mohammadamin OSHTORAK Hadi
ECHIZENYA Miho HAYAFUJI Yukiko INOUE Haru ITO Mayuko ITO Minami KANEKO Yumi KASAHARA Eri MIDORIKAWA Chiharu OTA Yoko TAKAHASHI Serina
ABE Tetsuro HATAKEYAMA Masaki ITAGAKI Tetsuya KAWATE Yuten KIKUCHI Takuya KONO Takamitsu MANITA Etsuki NITTA Terukazu SHIMOKAWA Masayuki TAKANO Kazuhiro
CHOI Dahye HONG Hyemin IM Jaewon JO Hyuna KIM Heejeong KIM Jiyoung LEE Hyunjeong PAK Minkyung PARK Jiyi SHIN Somin WOO Heejun
EOM Taedeok HONG Dongju JO Jaepil
Timing and Results provided by Tissot Report Created FRI 17 AUG 2018 10:27
Gender M M M M M M M M M
F F F F F F F F F F
M M M M M M M M M M
F F F F F F F F F F F
M M M
Date of Birth 7 AUG 1992 17 MAR 1995 27 NOV 1991 31 JAN 1995 17 APR 1994 19 MAY 1989 17 SEP 1991 16 DEC 1993 29 JUN 1992
10 AUG 1992 12 JUN 1986 3 APR 2000 18 MAR 1982 14 SEP 1995 23 APR 1982
9 JUL 1991 7 MAR 1997 3 MAR 1992 21 DEC 1994
3 MAR 1998 1 APR 1997 12 APR 1982 2 JAN 1997 11 JUN 1988 30 OCT 1992 22 APR 1996 15 SEP 1972 6 MAR 1989 4 OCT 1985
22 JUL 1995 21 FEB 1996 7 NOV 1986 16 JAN 1988 22 SEP 1993 9 NOV 1993 14 APR 1992 1 OCT 1998 10 OCT 1996 13 MAR 1993 11 JAN 1994
10 APR 1984 11 JUL 1986 23 FEB 1989
Page 3/6
NOC KOR - Republic of Korea MAS - Malaysia
NEP - Nepal
PAK - Pakistan
KAB-------------------------------_32A 1.0
Kabaddi
Entry List by NOC
As of FRI 17 AUG 2018 Name KIM Donggyu KIM Gyung Tae KIM Seongryeol KO Youngchang LEE Donggeon LEE Jangkun OK Yongjoo PARK Chansik PARK Hyunil
GANGA THAREN Thana Seelan MAKSVARAN Prabakaran MANI Prabahkaran MANIMARAN Sasi Kumar MARKANDAN Dinishwaran MUNISVARAN Devan NADARAJAN Thanaselan NEDUNJILAN Tavitaran PAVADAI Vimalanathan RAVINDRAN Logean SIN Allexson Lian TAMILSELVAM Dinesh
BOHARA Mahesh CHAND Bhupendra CHAND Bijaya Kumar CHAUDHARY Sagar GAJMER Ranjit KUMAL Durga Bahadur KUNWAR Amit LAMA Kumar MANDAL Mahesh Kumar THAPA MAGAR Ashok THARU Nageshor YADAV Lal Mohar
ALI Mudassar ALI Nasir ALI Waqar HUSSAIN Abid IMRAN Muhammad NADEEM Muhammad RAZA Hassan RAZZAQ Kashif RIZWAN Muhammad SAJJAD Wasim ULLAH Tahseen
Timing and Results provided by Tissot Report Created FRI 17 AUG 2018 10:27
Gender M M M M M M M M M
M M M M M M M M M M M M
M M M M M M M M M M M M
M M M M M M M M M M M
Date of Birth 26 JUL 1993 18 FEB 1993
5 JUL 1985 30 SEP 1993
1 JUL 1996 6 NOV 1992 17 JUL 1995 30 AUG 1996 28 DEC 1992
3 APR 1994 31 JAN 1994 30 OCT 1992 14 MAR 1994 11 JUL 1994 21 JUL 1992
7 JAN 1995 13 AUG 1994 16 JUN 1985
6 MAY 1997 15 JUL 1992 14 NOV 1995
20 APR 1983 1 JAN 1993
15 OCT 1984 15 MAR 1998 17 NOV 1990 13 MAR 1988 25 MAY 2001 21 JAN 1996 10 OCT 1994 23 OCT 1992 11 MAY 1995
1 FEB 1991
4 JAN 1997 1 JAN 1982 15 JUN 1997 3 MAR 1997 25 OCT 1992 10 MAR 1992 17 JAN 1992 21 JAN 1988 6 APR 1989 11 FEB 1983 12 APR 1987
Page 4/6
NOC PAK - Pakistan SRI - Sri Lanka
THA - Thailand
KAB-------------------------------_32A 1.0
Kabaddi
Entry List by NOC
As of FRI 17 AUG 2018 Name ZADA Usman
ALAHAKOON PATHIRANALAGE Madurika H. EDIRISINGHAGE Nimashi Kokila E. HEWA NALAGAMAGE Indika Damayanthi MADURAPPERUMA ARACHCHILAG T. K. PREMARATHNAGE Methusala Thilakshini RANHOTE PEDIGE Madushani Chathurika RATHNAYAKE KANKANANGE Sithumini M. THENNAKOON MUDIYANSELAGE G. K. H. WAHUMPURA GEDARA Sajini Manori J. WASALA MUDIYANSELAGE Nimesha D. W. WIJELATH PEDIGE Tilaksi Madusha W. WIJETHUNGA Egoda Wahumpurayalage I.
AHANGAMA POLWATHTHA GALAP M. C. HAPUTHANTHRIGE Ranidu Chamara H. KORALAGE DON Madushan Pushpakumara KURUPPU APPU HAMILAGE L. K. B. K. MALAGAMMALA ALAWATHGE Asiri S. MOHAMED THAMBI Aslam Saja SAMARAKOON MUDIYANSELAGE C. R. SEMBU KUTTIGE Ishara Sampath R. THIRAKANDA HELAGE DON Sajith I. K. WEDAKARA GEDARA Nishantha G. WITHANA ARACHCHILAGE Lahiru Sampath YAPAGE Dilan Sanjaya
CHUEAKHAO Saowapa KANGKEEREE Namfon KETSARO Naleerat KHAMTHAT Panthida KHWANCHAI Bencharat LIMSAMRAN Alisa MUNMAI Kannika NUNTAKITKOSON Nuntarat PUANG NGERN Atchara RACHMANEE Wassana SUWANCHANA Kamontip YINDEE Charinda
ASA Somboon BOONCHOED Santi CHANJAROEN Khunakon CHUAIKOED Worawut DISKANAN Janwit JAISAI Rittichai
Timing and Results provided by Tissot Report Created FRI 17 AUG 2018 10:27
Gender M
F F F F F F F F F F F F
M M M M M M M M M M M M
F F F F F F F F F F F F
M M M M M M
Date of Birth 14 MAR 1993
22 OCT 1993 29 JUL 1992 16 DEC 1986 13 MAY 1998 14 NOV 1989 1 APR 1992 23 JUN 1996 26 SEP 1990
1 JUL 1993 8 JUL 1989 20 FEB 1991 30 OCT 1995
23 APR 1991 12 AUG 1983
1 AUG 1992 5 OCT 1992 22 OCT 1987 21 APR 1997 20 OCT 1990 5 NOV 1993 2 JUN 1981 23 OCT 1998 27 JAN 1992 10 JUN 1994
16 OCT 1999 26 SEP 1993 14 OCT 1991 27 NOV 1998 13 FEB 2001 24 OCT 1991 25 NOV 1998 1 NOV 1995 16 JAN 1994 9 DEC 1998 15 JAN 1995 13 MAY 2000
14 JUL 1989 14 JAN 1992
4 JAN 1995 8 APR 1992 23 JAN 1990 7 OCT 1996
Page 5/6
NOC THA - Thailand
TPE - Chinese Taipei
Kabaddi
Entry List by NOC
As of FRI 17 AUG 2018 Name KANKET Kittichai KHUNSAN Teerasak RUNGSAWANG Sasithon SAISING Pramot THONGKHAM Khomsan WANNASAEN Phuwanai
CHEN Yungting CHUANG Yahan FENG Hsiuchen HU Yuchen HUANG Ssuchin HUANG Yiyun LIAO Yutzu LIN Imin LIN Yufen QIN Peijyun WU Yujung YEN Chiaowen
Gender M M M M M M
F F F F F F F F F F F F
Date of Birth 23 APR 1997 20 SEP 1994 20 DEC 1996 14 APR 1997 10 AUG 1992 13 FEB 1993
15 JUN 1995 3 JAN 2001 15 JUL 1999 2 JUN 2000 9 JUL 2000 1 MAY 2000
16 JAN 1998 21 NOV 1999 31 MAY 1992 27 MAR 2000 26 DEC 1996
7 APR 2000
LEGEND:
M
Man
KAB-------------------------------_32A 1.0
W
Woman
Timing and Results provided by Tissot Report Created FRI 17 AUG 2018 10:27
Page 6/6
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related searches
- take 5 results new york
- internet speed test results explained
- eb exam results development officer
- o l exam results 2018
- crp results range
- doenets exam results sri lanka
- exam results 2018 sri lanka
- florida fsa results 2019
- exam results in sri lanka
- 2018 a level results sri lanka
- gce a l results 2017
- eb exam results 2017