School Of Universal Law
[…] R A, 2.3.

b. Common facts of Law

Most defenses of the class fall under the I Amendment to the U.S. Constitution freedom of speech, freedom to peaceably assemble and freedom to sue the government for a redress of grievances. The class is best financed by the $250,000 civil penalty to prevent criminal prosecution presented in Section 842B of the Drug Abuse Prevention and Control Act of 1970 that is best administrated for the completion of homework or other chores. Community Based Alternatives for Individuals with Disabilities E.O. 13217 Section 1 (e) sets the agenda…

“so as to help ensure that all Americans have the opportunity to live close to their families and friends, to live more independently, to engage in productive employment, and to participate in community life.”

The following legal remedies, if adequately executed and enforced offer to …

i. Liberate telephone and mail communication remedying the critical I Amendment problem with mental institutions.