Home | Department of General Services
MiLITARY AND VETERANS AFFAIRS
(DEPARTMENT OF MILITARY AND VETERANS AFFAIRS)
Edward Martin Hall (EMH)
Fort Indiantown Gap, Annville 17003-5002
Facilities & Engineering 861-2915
Family Assistance Center 861-6299
Family Programs Office 861-2650
FTIG Police Force (24-Hr Emergency) 861-2727
General Information 861-8572/2000
Indiantown Gap National Cemetery 865-5254
Information Technology Office-State 861-8639
Military Family Relief Assistance Program 866-292-7201
PA State Veterans Affairs – Toll Free 1-800-547-2838
Press Office 861-8468
Ready line Simple – TTY 1-800-645-8924
Recruiting – Toll Free 1-800-PA-GRD-PA
Telecommunications Office – State 861-8854
Veterans’ Affairs - Benefits & Services 861-8910
OFFICE OF THE ADJUTANT GENERAL
ADJUTANT GENERAL
Schindler Mark MG 861-8500
Executive Secretary
Shuttlesworth Beth Ann 861-8502
Executive Deputy Secretary
Ferraro Marc 861-8457
Deputy Adjutant General – Air
Regan Michael Brig Gen 861-8550
FAX 861-8623
Deputy Adjutant General – Army
McHugh Laura COL 861-8605
Deputy Adjutant General – VA
Weigl Maureen BG (PA) 861-8902
FAX 861-8589
Deputy Office of Administration
Derry Patricia 861-8850
FAX 861-6200
Deputy Facilities and Engineering
Ferner Kevin 861-2915
FAX 861-8413
Chief of Staff
Graham Keith COL 861-8640
Commanding General 28th Infantry Division
McCormack Mark MG
Harrisburg Military Post Bldg 1 787-5113
Command Chief Warrant Officer
Fontini James CW5 861-6999
Senior Enlisted Leader
Worley Jon CSM 861-8500
CHIEF COUNSEL
CHIEF COUNSEL
Pettis Elizabeth 861-8503
Assistant Chief Counsel
Cowitch Jr Leonard 861-8503
Assistant Chief Counsel
Ekema-Agbaw Stephen 861-8503
Assistant Chief Counsel
Wallitsch Jeffrey 861-8503
Administrative Officer 2
Stovall Denise 861-8503
Administrative Officer 1
DiCarlo Renee 861-2542
Wolfe Susan 861-8503
FAX 861-8265
OFFICE OF THE STAFF JUDGE ADVOCATE
ATTORNEY-ADVISOR/DEPUTY STAFF JUDGE ADVOCATE
Bennett Voci MAJ 861-8891
Chief of Administrative Law
Metz Justin 861-8891
Chief of Military Justice and Operations Law
Hallman Alex CPT 861-8891
Chief Paralegal
Cao Fei SFC 861-8991
Claims and Military Justice NCO
Omari Owen SSG 861-8991
Paralegal Specialist
Jarvis Dawn 861-8991
FAX 861-2632
OFFICE OF POLICY PLANNING AND LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS
DIRECTORS OFFICE
Durand Gilbert “Dusty” 861-8719
Executive Policy Specialist II
Benge Seth 861-6508
Executive Policy Specialist I
Estrada Samuel 861-6059
Command Program Support Assistant
Pool James CPT 861-9685
Sherlock Jessica 1 LT 861-6060
Legislative Aide
Weaver Tammy 861-8719
FAX 861-9457
DMVA/PNG PUBLIC AFFAIRS OFFICE
COMMUNICATIONS DIRECTOR (DMVA) BLDG 8-41
Nissley Joan 861-8720
Deputy Communications Director (DMVA)
Butera Joe 861-2178
Digital Director (DMVA)
Witmer Steve 861-2333
Public Affairs Officer (PNG)
Mueller Travis CPT 861-6254
State Deputy Public Affairs Officer (PNG)
Rhen Brad 861-8829
Public Affairs Specialists (PNG)
Craig Zane 861-6893
Keeler Matthew SFC 861-8352
FAX 861-8211
Visual Information Manager (PNG/J6) Bldg 11-66
Johnson Cory CPT 861-2021
COUNTERDRUG JOINT TASKFORCE
OPERATIONS DESK 861-9610
FAX 861-2808
OFFICE OF ADMINISTRATION
DEPUTY
Derry Patricia 861-8850
Executive Secretary
Bowers Brooke 861-8850
FAX 861-6200
Bureau of Information Technology
Director’s Office EMH
Smolock Joe 861-8229
FAX 861-9652
Division of Technical Services 861-8639
FAX 861-9652
Division of Telecommunications 861-8854
FAX 861-8219
Division of Application Development 861-2355
FAX 861-9652
Bureau of Human Resources
FAX 861-6200
Director’s Office EMH
Kreiser Kim 861-6496
Human Resources
Service Center 861-6993
Division of Employee Relations & Safety 861-9334
Division of Training & Equal Opportunity 861-8796
Division of Classification &
Organization Management 861-8838
Bureau of Budget and Finance
FAX 861-9210
Director’s Office EMH
Wert Amy 861-8332
Division of Federal Budgeting 861-2109
Division of State Budgeting 861-8767
Division of Grants 861-8479
Bureau of Office Services
Director’s Office EMH
Teter Mandy 861-6841
Division of Procurement & Contracting
Procurement & Contracting EMH 861-8518
Construction EMH 861-8518 Opt 2
Services EMH 861-8518 Opt 3
Supplies EMH 861-8518 Opt 4
FAX 861-2932
Division of Support Services 11-74 861-8441
Records Bldg 11-74 861-8656
Reproduction Bldg 11-74 861-8671
Mailroom Bldg 11-74 861-8820
Publications Bldg 11-74 861-8820
FAX 861-2680
OFFICE OF FACILITIES AND ENGINEERING
DEPUTY
Ferner Kevin Bldg 11-64 861-2915
Facilities & Engineering Executive Secretary
Schwalm Toni 861-8581
CFMO
Hutton Daneen LTC 861-8634
Bureau of Design and Project Management (Bldg 0-10)
Director
Keirn Aaron 861-2158
Division of Project Management
Saufley John 861-8212
Division of Engineering & Architecture
Lloyd Keith 861-2206
Bureau of Facilities Management
Director’s Office
Hepner Robert 861-2122
Division of Installation Maintenance
Smith Steve 861-2166
Utilities & Infrastructure 861-6224
Preventative Maintenance 861-2660
Construction Roads & Grounds 861-6226
Division of Field Maintenance
Wagner Ty 861-6334
Division of Facilities Support
Buffington Lori 861-6773
State Garage 861-8861
24 Hour Emergency Work Order 861-8870
Bureau of Environmental Management
Director’s Office
Fronko John 861-8250
Division of Conservation 861-2882
Division of Environmental Compliance 861-2339
Division of Environmental Planning 861-2580
OFFICE OF VETERANS AFFAIRS
Deputy Adjutant General
Weigl Maureen BG (PA) 861-8902
Executive Secretary
Dippery Taylor 861-8902
Executive Director of Long-Term Care
Davis Travis 861-8903
Special Assistant
Hamp Richard 861-2856
FAX 861-8589
Bureau of Programs, Initiatives, Reintegration and Outreach
Director’s Office
Mutschler Joel 861-8771
FAX 861-8589
Division of Programs and Services
Natali Brian 861-9418
Division of Reintegration and Outreach
Gilliland Nicholas “Chip” 861-8904
Field Offices
Ft Indiantown Gap Field Office 861-8910
Toll Free 1-800-547-2838
Pittsburgh Field Office 1-866-754-8636
Philadelphia Field Office 1-866-754-8637
Bureau of Veterans Homes
Director
Raymond Barbara 814/878-4926
Division of Health Care Services
Berdichevskaya Violette MD 215/856-2716
Division of Operations
Vacant 861-8908
Veterans Homes
Delaware Valley Veterans Home
2701 Southampton Rd Philadelphia 19154-1205
Ojeda Peter 215/856-2700
FAX 215/856-2777
Gino Merli Veterans Center
401 Penn Ave Scranton 18503-1213
Miller James 570/961-4300
FAX 570/961-4405
Hollidaysburg Veterans Home
PO Box 319 Rt 220 Hollidaysburg 16648-0319
Dunkle Sam 814/696-5201
FAX 814/696-5260
PA Soldiers’ & Sailors’ Home
560 E 3rd St Erie 16507
Seibert Elizabeth (Interim) 814/871-4531
FAX 814/871-4617
Southeastern Veterans Center
One Veterans Drive Spring City 19475-1241
Gula Brian 610/948-2400
FAX 610/948-2625
Southwestern Veterans Center
7060 Highland Drive Pittsburgh 15206-1259
Adams Richard 412/665-6706
FAX 412/665-6799
Keystone State Challenge Academy
Bldg 0-13 Fort Indiantown Gap, Annville 17003
Radulski Steven 861-2787
Air National Guard
FORT INDIANTOWN GAP, ANNVILLE 17003
Deputy Adjutant General – Air
Deputy Adjutant General – Air
Regan Michael Brig Gen
Rm 215 EMH 861-8550/8552
Executive Secretary
Longenecker Marcy 861-8552
PAANG State Command Chief
Frisco Paul CMSgt 861-8512
PAANG Director of Staff
O’Shell Donald Col Rm 215 P-0-47 861-8667
PAANG Chief of Staff
Goodwill Mark Col 861-8552
Headquarters PAANG
PAO/CCE 861-8512
MPMO 861-8689
Recruiting & Retention 861-8695
Military Records Request 861-8668
Federal Awards 861-8668
State Awards 861-8552
111th Attack wing
1051 Fairchild Street, Horsham 19044
Commander
Thomey Deane Col 215/323-7111
Vice Commander 215/323-7113
Exec 215/323-7112
Mission Support Group Commander 215/323-7101
Operations Group Commander 215/293-4501
Medical Group Commander 215/323-8408
Family Readiness 215/323-7132
Recruiting 215/323-7400
258th Air Traffic Control Squadron
258 Airport Road, Johnstown 15904
Commander 814/532-5900
Administration 814/532-5977
Recruiting 814/532-5901
Tower 814/532-5980
171st Air Refueling Wing
300 Tanker Road, Coraopolis 15108-4427
Commander
Hyland Raymond Col 412/776-7359
Vice Commander 412/776-7373
Exec 412/776-7878
Mission Support Group Commander 412/776-7354
Operations Group Commander 412/776-7366
Maintenance Group Commander 412/776-7354
Medical Group Commander 412/776-7247
Family Readiness 412/776-7365
Recruiting 412/776-7195/7494/7471/7636
193d Special Operations Wing
81 Constellation Court, Middletown 17057
Commander
Zdanavage Stacey Col 948-2201
Vice Commander 948-2203
Exec 948-2202
Mission Support Group Commander 948-2320
Operation Group Commander 948-3109
Maintenance Group Commander 948-2211
Medical Group Commander 948-2416
Family Readiness 948-3155
Recruiting 948-2537/1002/2255/2505
193d Regional Support Group
1-26 O’Neal Street, Annville 17003
Commander 861-1193
Administration 861-1194
Executive Officer 861-1196
193d Air Operations Group
1776 Minuteman Lane, State College 16803
Commander 814/235-5112
Deputy Commander 814/235-5212
Executive Officer 814/235-5106
First Sergeant 814/235-5110
Administration 814/235-5101
Recruiting 814/235-5100
ARNG DCSOPS / G3
Director 861-8504
FAX 861-8313
ARNG CIO / G6
Director (Bldg 9-100) 861-8252
IT Service desk (Bldg 9-28) 861-2899
Eastern Army Aviation Training Site
19-126
Commander 861-9802
Deputy Commander 861-9801
NCOIC 861-9803
FAX 861-8321
ATB 19-126
COMMANDER 861-9901
XO 861-9903
EAATS IMO 19-126
IMO 861-9171
IMO Help Desk 861-9895
EAATS ASB 19-126
COMMANDER 861-9102
XO 861-9101
HQ 166th Regiment (CA)
8-80
Commander 861-6990
CSM 861-6342
Staff Duty/Information 861-8863
FAX 861-8196
1/166th (AR) 8-80
Commander 861-2809
FAX 861-8401
3/166th (NCOA) 8-80
Commandant 861-8379
4/166th (GS) 8-80
Commander 861-8927
CSM 861-8927
OCS/WOS
COMMANDER 861-2483
EO/State Equal Employment Manager
(SEEM) Bldg 14-109
Carvalho-Grevious Millie Dr 861-8520
Lundsted Patty 861-8934
State Army Aviation Office
EMH
State Army Aviation Officer 861-8825
Program Analyst 861-8826
Secretary 861-8828
FAX 861-8472
State Safety Office
Bldg 11-9
Safety/Occupational Health Manager 861-8895
Inspector General
Bldg 9-14
Inspector General 861-8986
FAX 861-8209
Staff Judge Advocate
Bldg 7-36
Deputy Staff Judge Advocate 861-2513
FAX 861-2632
Senior Army Advisor Guard
SRAAG EMH, Rm 116
James Stuart Col 861-6287
Human Resource Office
Federal Human Resources Officer 861-8708
FAX 861-8216
Employee Relations & Services 861-8598
Employment Development 861-9777
Labor Management 861-8732
Personnel Management 861-8665
Position Classification 861-8488
Military Duty 861-8508
Equal Opportunity 861-8520
Directorate of Logistics / G4
Director 861-8592
State Surface Maintenance Office 861-8148
FAX 861-8275
Combined Support Maintenance Shop East
Bldg 10-102 861-8784
FAX 861-8822
Unit Training Equip Site Bldg 19-107 861-8834
FAX 861-8477
FMS #15A Bldg 11-65 861-8539/8532
FAX 861-2599
ARNG G1 (Military Personnel)
Director Bldg 0-12 861-8531
FAX 861-9792
Retention & Recruiting Officer 861-9222
FAX 861-8524
Joint Operations Center (JOC)
BLDG 0-34
Director Joint Staff 861-8973
Chief of Joint Staff 861-6719
J3 DOMS 861-8648
Deputy J3 861-8800
J3 SGM 861-9490
J1 Personnel 861-8631
J2 Intelligence 861-8175
JOC OPS Desk 861-8932/9603
J33 Battle Captain 861-8193
J34 Force Protection 861-9729
J35 FUOPS 861-8933
J35-Air 861-9081
J36 Cyber (BLDG 9-27) 861-3452
J37 PEMA EPLO (PEMA) 651-2080
J38 Budget 861-8495
J39 HRF (BLDG 10-11) 861-8933
J5 Plans 861-8938
J6 Communications (BLDG 9-100) 861-6700
J7 Strategic Plans 861-8865
Training Center Headquarters
Commander Bldg T-0-1 861-8155
Deputy Commander 861-8156
Administrative Officer 861-6690
FAX 861-8159
Range Operations Bldg T-11-9
Fire Desk 861-2152
FAX 861-2832
Billeting Office Bldg T-11-7
Reservations 861-2512/2540
Unit Scheduling 861-8158
Housing Manager 861-6880
FAX 861-2821
United States Property and Fiscal Office
(USPFO)
The United States Property Fiscal Officer
Rm 223 Bldg 0-48 861-8743
Deputy United States Property Fiscal Officer 861-8754
Financial Manager 861-8765
Supervisory Contract Specialist 861-8798
Supervisory IT Specialist 861-8650
Supervisory Logistics Management Specialist 861-8724
Supervisory Auditor 861-2938
FAX 861-8446
PA Army National Guard Units (FTIG)
FORT INDIANTOWN GAP, ANNVILLE 17003
Deputy Adjutant General – Army
McHugh Laura COL 861-8605
Executive Secretary
Chagnon Julia 861-3301
Senior Enlisted Leader
Worley Jon CSM 861-8585
Chief of Staff
Graham Keith Col 861-8641
Army Aviation Flight Facility 861-8963
FAX 861-8463
CO A 628 ASB 861-2036
FAX 861-2039
CO A 2nd BN 104th AVN 861-9599
FAX 861-6678
CO B 1 BN 150 AIR ASSUALT (FTIG) 861-9041
FAX 861-8256
CO B 2 BN 104th AVN 861-9599
FAX 861-8256
CO B 628th ASB 861-2041
FAX 861-2044
CO C 628th ASB 861-2372
FAX 861-9937
CO D 2nd BN 104th AVN 861-9078
FAX 861-8153
CO E 2nd BN 104th AVN 861-9550
FAX 861-8256
CO F 2nd BN 104th AVN 861-9590
FAX 861-9012
DET CO D 876th EN 861-3336
DET 1 CO D 103rd EN 861-3471
FAX 861-6859
DET 1 165th MP 570/575-2383
DET 1 CO F 192 AVN 861-2371
FAX 861-8256
DET 2 CO B 1st BN 224th AVN 861-9531
FAX 861-9533
DET 2 CO C 2nd BN 104th AVN 861-6041
FAX 861-8256
DET 22 OSACOM 861-8920
FAX 861-8945
EAATS 861-9810
FAX 861-8321
FAMILY ASSISTANCE CENTER 861-2650
FAX 861-2389
FMS 15 861-8590
FAX 861-8109
FMS 15A SUBSHOP 861-8539/8532
FAX 861-2599
HHC 2nd BN 104th AVN 861-9574
FAX 861-8256
HHD 165th MP 861-8791
HHC 28th CAB 861-9055
FAX 861-8257
HHD 165th MP 861-8855
HQ 166 REGIMENT (CA) 861-8863
FAX 861-8196
HQ 28th CAB 861-9001
HQ 28PSB 861-8363/8374
FAX 861-8369
HQ 628th ASB 861-9385
FAX 861-9333
HSC 628th ASB 861-9392
FAX 861-9394
PAARNG ELEMENT JF HQ 861-8880
FAX 861-8499
PAARNG RECRUITING CMD 861-8315
FAX 861-8524/8681
PAARNG MARK TRG UNIT 861-8376
FAX 861-8499
PAARNG MEDICAL COMMAND 861-2769
FAX 861-2637
MCTS 861-8201
FAX 861-8316
RSD 4 861-8603
FAX 861-8627
RSD 12 861-6820
FAX 861-6827
RSP COMPANY HQ 861-6812
FAX 861-6807
RSP COMPANY SUPPLY 861-6800
FAX 861-6809
TRAINING SITE COMMAND 861-8155
FAX 861-8159
TRP C 1 SQ 104 CAV 861-9556
FAX 861-8256
UTES 861-8308/8834
FAX 861-8477
109th MPAD .861-2728
213th Personnel CO 861-8113
FAX 861-8369
3622 CRC 861-8697
FAX 861-2570
3D CIVIL SPT TM (WMD) 861-2623
FAX 861-2655
228th Trans BN 861-2623
FAX 861-2655
Det 2, 1067th CTC 861-2623
FAX 861-2655
Det 1, 121st Trans CO 861-2623
FAX 861-2655
3D CIVIL SPT TM (WMD) 861-2623
FAX 861-2655
Pennsylvania Army National Guard Locations
Allentown
1501 ALLEN STREET, ALLENTOWN 18102
MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 610/821-6533
HQ 213th REG SPT GP Opt 1
FAX 610/821-6635
HHC 213th REG SPT GP Opt 2
FAX 610/821-6311
108th Med Company Opt 3
FAX 610/821-6150
Recruiting & Retention Opt 5
FAX 610/871-1923
Family Assistance Center Opt 6
FAX 610/871-2247
State Reservation Maintenance Opt 7
213th Regiment/VFW Opt 8
Altoona
LOGAN VALLEY MALL SUITE 210
I-99 PLANK RD EXIT, ALTOONA 16602
RRO Storefront 814/944-7215
FAX 814/944-7224
Bartonsville Plaza
296 FRANTZ RD, SUITE 102, STROUDSBURG 18360
RRO Storefront 570/420-2901/2902
FAX 570/420-2932
Beaver Falls
150 JANET STREET, BEAVER FALLS 15010
BTRY B 1-107 FA REG 724/847-5574
FAX 724/847-5571
CO G 1st BN 110th IN 724/847-5574
FAX 724/847-5571
Recruiting & Retention 724/847-5573
FAX 724/847-0956
Butler
250 KRIESS ROAD, BUTLER 16001
CO A 1st BN 112th IN 724/789-7894
FAX 724/789-7534
State Maintenance 724/789-9215
Recruiting & Retention 724/789-7264
FAX 724/789-7482
RSD 8 724/789-7590
FAX 724/789-1135
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS
22992 CENTER STREET EXTENSION
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS 16403-0189
MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 814/398-6010
Readiness Center 814/398-6046
HQ 1st BN 112th IN 814/398-6012
FAX 814/398-6043
HHC 1st BN 112th IN 814/398-6040
FAX 814/398-6064
CO B 1st BN 112th IN 814/398-6050
FAX 814/398-6065
CO H 328th BDE SptBn 814/398-6060
FAX 814/398-6043
FMS 5 814/398-6030
FAX 814/398-6022
J6 814/398-6026
State Maintenance 814/398-6008
Recruiting & Retention 814/398-6025
FAX 814/398-6068
RSD #7 814/398-6017
FAX 814/398-6018
Carbondale
1 CLIDCO DRIVE, CARBONDALE 18407
CO I 128th BDE SptBn 570/282-2300
FAX 570/282-3316
Recruiting & Retention 570/282-2300
FAX 570/282-3316
Carlisle
502 CAVALRY ROAD, CARLISLE 17013
RC/FMS MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 249-3609
HQ 1st BN 108th FA Opt 1 - 1
FAX 249-0782
HSB 1st BN 108th FA Opt 1 - 2
FAX 249-9038
FMS 24 Opt 2
FAX 245-9485
Recruiting & Retention Opt 4
FAX 258-0905
Family Action Center Opt 3
FAX 254-2027
State Maintenance Opt 5
Chambersburg
1010 LINCOLN WAY, CHAMBERSBURG 17202
Trp C 2 BN 104th CAV 504-4030
FAX 504-4037
Recruiting & Retention 504-4036
FAX 504-4038
RSD 504-4042
FAX 504-4037
Clarion
CLARION UNIVERSITY, 840 WOOD STREET, CLARION 16214
Recruiting & Retention 814/226-6128
FAX 814/226-5083
Clearfield
652 COAL HILL ROAD, CLEARFIELD 16830
MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 814/765-1119
CO A 128th BSB Opt 1
FAX 814/765-7559
DET 2 CO A 2nd BN 112th IN Opt 2
FAX 814/765-7559
Recruiting & Retention Opt 3
FAX 814/765-7559
State Maintenance Opt 4
Coatesville
150 WAVERLY BLVD, COATESVILLE 19320
CO B 1st BN 111th IN 610/683-5493
FAX 610/719-0529
Connellsville
701 PETERSBURG ROAD, CONNELLSVILLE 15425
CO C 1st BN 110th IN 724/628-6329
FAX 724/628-6369
Recruiting & Retention 724/626-0259
FAX 724/628-6321
750 Vanderbilt Road 15425
FMS 11 724/628-5910
FAX 724/626-2116
Coraopolis
835 FIFTH AVENUE, CORAOPOLIS 15108
MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 412/203-1002
CSMS 2 412/203-1004/1005
FAX 412/264-8017
DANVILLE
90 LIBERTY ROAD, DANVILLE 17821
HQ 3rd SQN 278th ACR .570/275-7450
FAX 570/275-7412
HHT 3rd SQN 278th ACR 570/275-7450
FAX 570/275-7412
Family Action 570/275-7450
FAX 570/275-7511
Recruiting & Retention .570/275-7450
Duncansville
350 MUNICIPAL DRIVE, DUNCANSVILLE 16635
Co B 2nd BN 112th In 248-6708
FAX 814/695-5279
RSP 814/695-5627
FAX 814/695-5634
Recruiting & Retention 814/695-5846
FAX 814/695-5917
East Stroudsburg
271 WASHINGTON STREET, EAST STROUDSBURG 18301
DET 1 CO C 1st BN 109th IN 570/424-3035
FAX 570/420-2932
Recruiting & Retention 570/424-3739
FAX 570/420-2932
Easton
520 UHLER ROAD, EASTON 18040
TRP B 2nd SQ 104th CAV 610/258-3106
FAX 610/252-3148
Recruiting & Retention 610/559-3902
FAX 610/258-2307
FMS #27 610/258-3137
FAX 610/258-3835
Elizabethtown
1455 NORTH MARKET STREET, ELIZABETHTOWN 17022
RC/FMS MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 689-8050
HQ 328th BDE SptBn 689-8031
FAX 689-8003
HHC 328th BDE SptBn 689-8022
FAX 689-8044
Co B 328th BDE SptBn 689-8050
FAX 689-8044
Co C 328th BDE SptBn 689-8023
FAX 689-8048
Recruiting & Retention 689-8030
FAX 689-8044
State Maintenance 689-8040
Erie
MILLCREEK SQUARE UNIT A-9
5624 PEACH STREET, ERIE 16505
RRO Storefront 814/866-6010
FAX 814/866-6014
EVERETT
135 ARMORY STREET, EVERETT 15537
DET 1 CO A 2nd BN 112th IN 814/652-5533
FAX 814/652-9094
Recruiting & Retention 814/652-3909
FAX 814/652-9094
Fayetteville
10025 SOUTH MOUNTAIN ROAD, FAYETTEVILLE 17222
South Mountain Auto Attendant 749-3311
BTRY B1st BN 108th FA Opt 1
FAX 749-7415
Recruiting & Retention Opt 2
FAX 749-7803
FAC Opt 3
State Maintenance Opt 4
FORD CITY
108 VALLEY VIEW DRIVE, FORD CITY 16226
CO F 128TH BDE SptBn 724/763-1501
FAX 724/763-8301
Recruiting & Retention 724/763-9905
FAX 724/763-8301
FRIEDENS
1483 STOYSTOWN ROAD, FRIEDENS 15541
28 MP CO 165th MP BN 814/445-6277
FAX 814/443-6623
Recruiting & Retention 814/445-7886
FAX 814/445-7887
Gettysburg
1200 FAIRFIELD ROAD, GETTYSBURG 17325
CO F 328th BDE SptBn 334-2105
FAX 334-1925
GRATERFORD
901 BRIDGE STREET, GRATERFORD 19426
FMS # 34 610/489-2344
FAX 610/489-2583
GREENSBURG
372 DONOHOE ROAD, GREENSBURG 15601
CO D 1st BN 110th INF 724/832-5318
FAX 724/832-5591
Recruiting & Retention 724/832-2519
FAX 724/830-2098
RSD 10 724/832-5399
FAX 724/830-2099
Westmoreland Mall Suite 120
5256 State Road 30, Greensburg 15601
RRO Storefront 724/691-0122
FAX 724/691-0220
Grove City
160 GROVE JR ROAD, GROVE CITY 16127
BTRY C 1st BN 107th FA 724/748-4880
FAX 724/748-5993
HAMBURG
321 NORTH FIFTH STREET, HAMBURG 19526
TRP D 2nd N 104th CAV 610/562-7520
FAX 610/562-9646
HANOVER
51 WEST CLEARVIEW ROAD, HANOVER 17331
BTRY A 1st BN 108th FA 632-9131
FAX 632-7031
Recruiting & Retention 632-4990
FAX 630-9574
HARRISBURG
1400 CALDER STREET, HARRISBURG 17103
HMP MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 787-6705
28th ID Command Grp 787-5113
28th ID General Staff 525-5452
G1 783-3234
G2 783-3582
G3 787-5114
G4 783-3581
G5 783-0895
G6 787-7241
SJA 346-7603
OTA 705-5502
28th HHBn 525-5453
FAX 705-5987
CMD 214-7793
OPS 214-9911
S1 346-1950
S4 346-0395
Medical 214-7795
HSC 346-3558
OPS Co HHBn 28th ID 783-9696
I & S Co HHBn 28th ID 787-7483
FAX 787-2870
SIG Co 787-8848
FMS #1 787-1920
FAX 783-8056
28th Inf Div Association 497-0765
State Maintenance 787-9388
Recruiting & Retention 525-5422
FAX 783-6350
Hazleton
515 EAST SAMUELS AVENUE, HAZLETON 18201
HAZLETON RC AUTO ATTENDANT 570/454-3981
TRP A 2nd SQ 104th CAV Opt 2
FAX 570/454-3989
Recruiting & Retention Opt 3
FAX 570/454-3989
State Maintenance Opt 4
HERMITAGE
740 NORTH HERMITAGE ROAD, HERMITAGE 16148
BTRY A 1st BN 107th FA REG 724/983-5141
FAX 724/983-5038
Recruiting & Retention 724/983-5150
FAX 724/983-5038
HERSHEY
1720 EAST CARACAS AVENUE, HERSHEY 17033
CO D 128th BDE SptBn 508-6240
Recruiting & Retention 533-9152
FAX 520-9418
HILLER
1300 6TH STREET, HILLER 15444
CO A 876th EN 724/785-2007
FAX 724/785-2027
HONESDALE
232 TRYON STREET, PO BOX 431, HONESDALE 18431
CO A 1st BN 109th IN REG 570/253-2420
FAX 570/253-9092
Recruiting & Retention 570/253-6618
FAX 570/253-9092
HORSHAM
1056 FAIRCHILD STREET, HORSHAM 19044
HQ 56th SBCT 215/328-2317/2379
FAX 215/328-2385
HHC 56th SBCT 215/328-2290/2291
FAX 215/328-2386
CO D 103rd EN BN 215/328-2335
FAX 215/328-2386
1069 MP CO 165th MP BN 215/328-2351
Recruiting & Retention 215/328-2200
FAX 215/328-2200
HUNTINGDON
10034 RAYSTOWN ROAD, HUTINGDON 16652
CO A (-) 2nd BN 112th IN 814/643-3249
FAX 814/643-3641
Recruiting & Retention 814/643-3639
FAX 814/643-3696
INDIANA
280 STORMER ROAD, INDIANA 15701
MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 724/357-1957
CO A 1st BN 110th IN
Readiness NCO Opt 1
Training NCO Opt 2
Supply NCO Opt 3
FAX 724/357-1953
Recruiting & Retention Opt 4
FAX 724/357-0146
State Maintenance Opt 5
RSD Annex Opt 6
JOHNSTOWN TRANSIENT QUARTERS
195 AVIATION DRIVE, JOHNSTOWN 15902
Phone 814/248-3538
JOHNSTOWN
292 AVIATION DRIVE, JOHNSTOWN 15902
FLIGHT FACILITY AUTO-ATTENDANT 814/532-7700
AASF MAINLINE 814/532-7702
AASF 2 814/532-7720
FAX 814/532-7716
DET1 CO C 1st BN 135th AVN 814/532-7714
FAX 814/532-7706
DET1 C/D/E CO 1st BN 135th AVN 814/532-7708
FAX 814/532-7706
CO C 1st BN 230th AVN 814/532-7709
FAX 814/532-7706
DET 1 C/D/E Co 2nd BN 104th GSAB 814/532-7712
FAX………………………………………..814/532-7706
554 Airport Road, Johnstown 15904
MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 814/533-2443
121 Transportation Co (213th RSG) 814/532-7724
FAX 814/532-7726
HQ 876th EN BN Opt 1
FAX 814/533-2611
HHC 876th EN BN Opt 2
FAX 814/533-2611
CO E 128th BDE SptBn Opt 3
FAX 814/533-2611
Recruiting & Retention Opt 5
FAX 814/533-2227
Family Assistance Center Opt 6
FAX 814/248-2611
State Maintenance Opt 7
HRF Opt 8
570 Airport Road, Johnstown 15904
FMS 33 814/539-1458
FAX 814/533-2220
565 Walters Avenue, Johnstown 15904
252 ENGR CO 814/533-2203
FAX 814/533-2610
DET 1 28th MP CO 814/445-7592
FAX 814/533-2610
Recruiting & Retention 814/262-0329
FAX 814/533-2478
KANE
208 CHESTNUT STREET, KANE 16735
DET 1 CO A 128th BSB 814/837-7430
FAX 814/837-7244
RSD 14 814/837-7048
FAX 814/837-8271
KUTZTOWN
390 COLLEGE BOULEVARD, KUTZTOWN 19530
CO C 1st BN 111th IN 215/856-5900
FAX 610/894-9969
Recruiting & Retention 610/683-8610
FAX 610/894-9969
LANCASTER
HAWTHORNE CENTRE SUITE # 2048
2032 Fruitville Pike, Lancaster, PA 17601
RRO Storefront N/A
FAX N/A
LANSDALE
100 WEST MAIN STREET, LANSDALE 19446
RRO Storefront 215/368-0687
FAX 215/368-6014
LEBANON
1000 EAST CUMBERLAND STREET, LEBANON 17042
MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 279-2700
28th FMSU Opt 2 - 1
FAX 228-6489
CO A (-) 328th BDE SptBn Opt 1
FAX 279-2704
528th FIN DET Opt 2 - 2
FAX 228-6489
828th FIN DET Opt 2 - 4
FAX 228-6489
928th FIN DET Opt 2 - 5
FAX 228-6489
Recruiting & Retention Opt 3
FAX 228-6489
State Maintenance Opt 4
LEHIGHTON
1000 BRIDGE STREET, LEHIGHTON 18235
DET 1 HHC 55th BSTB 610/377-9373
FAX 610/377-6231
DET 1 131st TRANS CO 610/377-9435
FAX 610/377-6231
Recruiting & Retention 610/379-1087
FAX 610/577-9991
LEWISBURG
4700 WEST BRANCH HIGHWAY, LEWISBURG 17837
TRP L 3rd SQN 278th ACR 570/523-3468
FAX 570/522-0560
Recruiting & Retention 570/524-4207
FAX 570/523-6364
Family Assistance Center 570/522-6557
FAX 570/522-6558
LEWIS RUN
119 AIRPORT RD, LEWIS RUN 16738
Bradford Readiness Center
CO C 1ST BN 112 IN 814/368-1520
FAX 814/368-1524
Recruiting & Retention 814/368-1517
FAX 814/368-1519
Family Readiness Group 814/368-1518
FAX 814/368-1525
LEWISTOWN
28 ARMORY LANE, LEWISTOWN 17044
HQ 2nd BN 112th IN 248-6693/6708
FAX 248-3814
HHC 2nd BN 112th IN 248-5842
FAX 242-5034
Recruiting & Retention 248-3558
FAX 513-0033
LOCK HAVEN
66 ARMORY ROAD, LOCK HAVEN 17745
TRP H 3rd SQN 278th ACR 570/893-2515
FAX 570/893-2503
FMS 17 570/893-2373
FAX 570/893-2539
Recruiting & Retention 570/893-2246
FAX 570/893-2980
MECHANICSBURG
4641 WESTPORT DRIVE, MECHANICSBURG 17055
Military Entrance Processing Station 691-7363
FAX 691-7524
MOUNT PLEASANT
2239 SCHOOL STREET, MT. PLEASANT 15666
HQ 1st BN 110th IN 724/542-0308
FAX 724/542-0310
HHC 1st BN 110th IN 724/542-0308
FAX 724/542-0310
Recruiting & Retention 724/542-0315
FAX 724/613-1022
Family Readiness Group 724/542-0308
FAX 724/542-0310
NANTICOKE
490 EAST MAIN STREET, NANTICOKE 18634
BTRY B 1st BN 109th FA 570/735-6890
FAX 570/735-3768
Recruiting & Retention 570/735-1313
FAX 570/735-2062
NEW CASTLE
820 FRANK AVENUE, NEW CASTLE 16101
HQ 1st BN 107th FA 724/654-7841
FAX 724/656-3037
HHB 1st BN 107th FA 724/654-1883
FAX 724/656-3037
FMS 9 724/656-3264
FAX 724/656-3396
Recruiting & Retention 724/498-1002
FAX 724/498-1003
NEW MILFORD
3003 STATE ROUTE 492, NEW MILFORD 18834
CO D 1st BN 109th IN 570/465-2252
FAX 570/465-2508
Recruiting & Retention 570/465-2535
FAX 570/465-2508
PHILADELPHIA
22 SOUTH 23RD STREET, PHILADELPHIA 19103
TRP A 1st SQ 104th CAV 215/560-3926
FAX 215/564-5055
Recruiting & Retention 215/567-1614
FAX 215/567-1232
3300 Aramingo Avenue, Philadelphia 19134
Recruiting & Retention Storefront 215/423-0855
FAX 215/423-1371
2700 Southampton Road, Philadelphia 19154
MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 215/856-5900
Readiness Center 215/856-5901
HQ 1st SQN 104th CAV 215/856-5900
HHT 1st SQN 104th CAV 215/856-5900
TRP B 1st SQ 104th Cavalry 215/856-5908
FAX 215/856-5979
Det 1 1076 Trans Co 215/856-5909
128th Chemical CO 215/856-5910
FAX 215/856-5976
CO A 1st BN 111th IN 215/856-5911
FAX 215/856-5977
252nd Quartermaster CO 215/856-5912
FAX 215/330-3253
BTRY C 1st BN 108th FA 215/856-5913
FAX 215/856-5950
FMS 14 215/856-5902
FAX 215/856-5955
Recruiting & Retention 215/856-5903
FAX 215/856-5974
Family Assistance Center 215/856-5904
FAX 215/856-5975
Honor Guard 215/856-5905
FAX 215/330-3274
Med Det 215/856-5906
State Maintenance 215/856-5907
FAX 215/856-9574
3205 Lancaster Avenue, Philadelphia 19104
HQ 103rd EN BN 215/365-1905
FAX 215/365-4908
CO E 328th BDE SptBn 215/937-4306
FAX 215/937-1903
Recruiting & Retention 215/823-4880
FAX 215/823-4908
6400 Hog Island Road, Philadelphia 19153
HSC 103rd EN BN 215/937-4300
FAX 215/937-1443
CO B 103rd EN BN 215/937-4297
FAX 215/937-1903
101 East Olney Avenue, Philadelphia 19120
RRO Storefront 215/966-3891
FAX 215/966-3894
PHOENIXVILLE
1159 RAPPS DAM ROAD, PHOENIXVILLE 19460
1067th TRANS CO 610/935-6814/6079
FAX 610/935-6806
FMS 4 610/935-6071
FAX 610/935-6083
Recruiting & Retention 610/935-6804
FAX 610/935-6047
PITTSBURGH
FEDERAL BUILDING, 1000 LIBERTY AVENUE, PITTSBURGH 15222
Military Entrance Processing Station 412/566-2551
FAX 412/565-2303
826 Crane Avenue, Pittsburgh 15216
RC/FMS MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 412/343-5514
HQ 128th BSB Opt 1
FAX 412/343-5562
HHC 128th BSB Opt 2
FAX 412/343-5562
CO B 128th BSB Opt 3
FAX 412/344-8072
CO C 128th BSB Opt 4
FAX 412/343-5562
HRF Opt 5
FMS 22 Opt 6
J6 Opt 7
Recruiting & Retention 412/343-5159
FAX 412/770-1088
RSD 412/770-1086
FAX 412/770-1088
100 Robinson Center Drive, Suite 2495
Pittsburgh 15205
RRO Storefront 412/494-5200
FAX 412/494-5202
Pleasant Hills
316 CURRY HOLLOW ROAD
PLEASANT HILLS 15236
RRO Storefront N/A
FAX N/A
PLYMOUTH
747 WEST MAIN STREET, PLYMOUTH 18651
BTRY A 1st BN 109th FA 570/779-3221
FAX 570/779-0204
Recruiting & Retention 570/779-3924
FAX 570/779-0204
PLYMOUTH MEETING
1046 BELVOIR ROAD, PLYMOUTH MEETING 19462
MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 610/270-3582
HQ 1ST BN 111TH IN
BN Commander Opt 1
XO Opt 2
FAX 610/270-1986
HHC 1st BN 111th IN Opt 7
FAX 610/270-3562
S1 Opt 5
S3 Opt 3
S4 Opt 4
S6 Opt 6
MED NCO Opt 8
EOC Opt 9
CO G 328th BDE SptBn 610/270-1077
FAX 610/270-1986
Recruiting & Retention 610/270-3587
RSD 1 610/757-4231
FAX 610/757-4233
PUNXSUTAWNEY
461 NORTH FINDLEY STREET, PUNXSUTAWNEY 15767
CO A 103rd EN BN 814/938-8810
FAX 814/938-0593
Recruiting & Retention 814/983-9702
FAX 814/938-0594
READING
2601 RIVER ROAD, READING 19605
MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 610/378-4330
HQ 2nd SQN 104th CAV 610/929-8130
FAX 610/378-4515
HHT 2nd SQN 104th CAV 610/929-8130
FAX 610/378-4515
CO D 328th BDE SptBn 610/378-4330
FAX 610/378-4515
Recruiting & Retention Opt 3
FAX 610/921-4234
Family Assistance Center Opt 4
FAX 610/621-1909
State Maintenance Opt 5
SCRANTON
3401 OLYPHANT AVENUE, SCRANTON 18509
HQ 55th MEB 570/496-8642
FAX 570/340-3860
HHC 55th MEB 570/496-8974
FAX 570/340-3860
HQ 1st BN 109th IN 570/496-8958
FAX 570/496-8982
HHC 1st BN 109th IN 570/496-8958
FAX 570/496-8982
HQ 337th EN 570/496-8968
FAX 570/340-3860
HHC 337th EN 570/496-8976
FAX 570/340-3860
CO A 337th EN FSC 570/496-8656
FAX 570/340-3860
Family Assistance Office 570/614-1197
FAX 570/614-1544
SELLERSVILLE
225 EAST PARK AVENUE, SELLERSVILLE 18960
Recruiting & Retention 215/453-5036/5046
FAX 215/453-5044
SPRING CITY
111 ARMORY DRIVE, SPRING CITY 19475
HQ 728th CSSB 484/791-1724
FAX 484/791-1713
CO B 876th ED 484/791-1718
FAX 484/791-1719
Recruiting & Retention 484/791-1703
FAX 484/791-1702
STATE COLLEGE
1774 MINUTEMAN LANE, STATE COLLEGE 16803
RC/FMS MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 814/235-8200
CO C 2nd BN 112th IN Opt 3
FAX 814/235-8209
CO I 328th BDE SptBn 814/235-8200
FAX 814/235-8209
FMS 29 Opt 2
FAX 814/689-1694
Recruiting & Retention Opt 1
FAX 814/689-6119
State Maintenance Opt 4
TAMAQUA
106 ARDMORE AVENUE
TAMAQUA HOMETOWN ARMORY 18252
CO C 1st BN 109th IN 570/668-1850
FAX 570/668-1203
Recruiting & Retention 570/952-3377
FAX 570/668-2674
TAYLOR
8 STAUFFER INDUSTRIAL PARK, TAYLOR 18517
MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 570/562-4711
FMS 2 Chief Opt 1
Shop Supervisor Opt 2
Admin Supervisor Opt 3
Production Control Opt 4
Small Arms Opt 5
Electronics Opt 6
Supply Technician Opt 7
Shop Floor Opt 8
State Maintenance Opt 9
FAX 570/562-4714
TOBYHANNA
11 HAP ARNOLD BOULEVARD, BUILDING 230, TOBYHANNA
CO C 1st BN 109th IN 570/615-2835
FAX 570/615-5489
213th Signal CO 570/615-9287
FAX 570/615-9161
TORRANCE
333 TORRANCE ROAD, PO BOX F, TORRANCE 15779
CO C 103rd EN BN 724/459-4941
28ID BAND 724/459-4940
FAX 724/459-4943
Recruiting & Retention 724/459-4945
FAX 724/459-4947
Upper Darby
6800 MARKET STREET, 2ND FLOOR
UPPER DARBY 19082
RRO Storefront 610/352-3093
FAX 610/352-3094
WASHINGTON
125 GOODRIDGE LANE, WASHINGTON 15301
MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 724/223-4570
HQ 2nd IBCT Opt 1
FAX 724/223-4426
HHC 2nd IBCT Opt 2
FAX 724/223-4427
CO C/D 876th EN Opt 3
FAX 724/223-4573
HRF Opt 4
Recruiting & Retention Opt 5
FAX 724/223-4406
Family Assistance Center Opt 6
FAX 724/223-4574
ID Office Opt 7
Case Management Opt 8
WAYNESBURG
500 EVERGREEN DRIVE, WAYNESBURG 15370
CO B1st BN 110th IN 724/627-0529
FAX 724/627-0547
Recruiting & Retention 724/627-0534
FAX 724/627-0548
WELLSBORO
1810 SHUMWAY HILL ROAD, WELLSBORO 16901
CO C 3RD BN 103rd AR (REG) 570/723-8804
FAX 570/724-1157
Recruiting & Retention 570/723-8935
FAX 570/724-1423
WEST MIFFLIN
CENTURY III MALL 3045 CLAIRTON ROAD, WEST MIFFLIN 15123
RRO Storefront 412/650-2045
FAX 412/650-2049
WILKES-BARRE
KINGSTON ARMORY, 280 MARKET STREET
WILKES-BARRE 18704
MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT 570/288-6641
HQ 1st BN 109th FA Opt 1
FAX 570/285-1001
HHB 1st BN 109th FA Opt 2
FAX 570/285-1001
2803 FA-FSC Opt 3
FAX 570/285-1001
State Maintenance Opt 4
MAIN AUTO ATTENDANT R&R OFC 570/287-4619
Recruiting & Retention Opt 1
FAX 570/331-6761
RSD 3 Opt 2
FAX 570/331-6712
WILLIAMSPORT
1302 PENN STREET, WILLIAMSPORT 17701
FMS 28 570/321-0969
FAX 570/327-3718
1307 Grove Street, Williamsport 17701
TRP I 3rd BN 278th ACR 570/321-0960
FAX 570/321-0918
CO B 1 BN 109th IN 570/321-0960
FAX 570/321-0918
Recruiting & Retention 570/321-0962
FAX 570/651-1082
RSD 11 570/326-1526
FAX 570/326-1808
Family Assistance Center 570/321-0964
FAX 570/321-0918
WILLIAMSTOWN
9207 STATE ROUTE 209, WILLIAMSTOWN 17098
131st TRANS CO (-) 647-2270/0152
FAX 647-7269
Recruiting & Retention 647-4757
FAX 647-2079
York
KINGSTON SQUARE UNIT #1
2500 EASTERN BLVD YORK 17402
RRO Storefront N/A
FAX N/A
-----------------------
63 MILITARY AND VETERANS AFFAIRS (UPDATED AUGUST 2021)
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related searches
- department of financial services nys
- department of public services california
- department of financial services wisconsin
- department of social services sacramento
- department of social services pomona
- florida department of financial services licensee search
- florida department of financial services fl
- department of disability services oklahoma
- department of financial services new york
- department of financial services florida hr
- department of financial services ny
- department of social services food stamps