Assembleia da República - Portugal
Assembleia da República - Eleição 10.Outubro.1999
Deputados eleitos [mapa oficial nº 2-A/99, de 22-Out D.R. nº 247, I série, suplemento]
Círculos no continente e regiões autónomas
Aveiro (15)
PS – Partido Socialista (7):
João Cardona Gomes Cravinho
José Barbosa Mota
Antero Gaspar de Paiva Vieira
Rosa Maria da Silva Bastos da Horta Albernaz
João Carlos Costa Ferreira da Silva
Luís Afonso Cerqueira Natividade Candal
Rui Manuel Leal Marqueiro
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (6):
Luís Manuel Gonçalves Marques Mendes
Manuel Castro de Almeida
Hermínio José Sobral de Loureiro Gonçalves
Manuel Alves de Oliveira
Armando Manuel Dinis Vieira
António Manuel da Cruz Silva
CDS-PP – Partido Popular (2)
Paulo Sacadura Cabral Portas
Acílio Domingues Gala
Beja (3)
PS – Partido Socialista (2):
Rui António Ferreira da Cunha
António José Gavino Paixão
PCP-PEV – CDU-Coligação Democrática Unitária (1)
António João Rodeia Machado
Braga (17)
PS – Partido Socialista (8):
Francisco Soares Mesquita Machado
Maria do Rosário Lopes Amaro da Costa da Luz Carneiro
António Fernando Marques Ribeiro Reis
Sónia Ermelinda Matos da Silva Fertuzinhos
António Fernandes da Silva Braga
Fernando Ribeiro Moniz
Laurentino José Monteiro Castro Dias
João Macedo Lourenço
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (7):
José Manuel Ferreira Fernandes
Maria Eduarda de Almeida Azevedo
Miguel Bento Martins da Costa de Macedo e Silva
José Luís Campos Vieira de Castro
Fernando Santos Pereira
Luís Cirilo Amorim de Campos Carvalho
Joaquim Virgílio Leite Almeida Costa
CDS-PP – Partido Popular (1)
José Duarte de Almeida Ribeiro e Castro
PCP-PEV – CDU-Coligação Democrática Unitária (1)
Agostinho Nuno Azevedo Ferreira Lopes
Bragança (4)
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (2):
Luís Manuel Machado Rodrigues
Adão José Fonseca Silva
PS – Partido Socialista (2):
Armando António Martins Vara
José Carlos Correia Mota de Andrade
Castelo Branco (5)
PS – Partido Socialista (3):
António Manuel de Oliveira Guterres
José Sócrates Carvalho Pinto de Sousa
Fernando Pereira Serrasqueiro
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (2):
Fernando Manuel Lopes Penha Pereira
Manuel Joaquim Barata Frexes
Coimbra (10)
PS – Partido Socialista (6):
Manuel Alegre de Melo Duarte
Fausto Sousa Correia
João Rui Gaspar de Almeida
Maria Teresa de Oliveira Ferreira Coimbra
José Rodrigues Ferreira dos Penedos
Luís Manuel Ferreira Parreirão Gonçalves
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (4):
Pedro Miguel de Santana Lopes
Carlos Manuel de Sousa Encarnação
António Paulo Martins Pereira Coelho
Nuno Miguel Marta de Oliveira da Silva Freitas
Évora (4)
PS – Partido Socialista (2):
Luís Manuel Capoulas Santos
José Carlos das Dores Zorrinho
PCP-PEV – CDU-Coligação Democrática Unitária (1)
Lino António Marques de Carvalho
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (1):
Maria do Céu Baptista Ramos
Faro (8)
PS – Partido Socialista (5):
José Apolinário Nunes Portada
Luís Manuel dos Santos Silva Patrão
Joaquim Américo Fialho Anastácio
Jamila Bárbara Madeira e Madeira
Luís Manuel de Carvalho Carito
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (3):
Maria Isabel Fernandes da Silva Soares
David Jorge Mascarenhas dos Santos
Carlos José das Neves Martins
Guarda (4)
PS – Partido Socialista (2):
Maria do Carmo Pires de Almeida Borges
António José Santinho Pacheco
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (2):
Álvaro dos Santos Amaro
Ana Maria Sequeira Mendes Pires Manso
Leiria (10)
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (5):
Joaquim Martins Ferreira do Amaral
Fernando José da Costa
Feliciano José Barreiras Duarte
José António de Sousa e Silva
Maria Ofélia Fernandes dos Santos Moleiro
PS – Partido Socialista (4):
Eduardo Luís Barreto Ferro Rodrigues
Osvaldo Alberto Rosário Sarmento e Castro
Carlos Manuel Bernardo Ascenso André
Isabel Maria Batalha Vigia Polaco D’Almeida
CDS-PP – Partido Popular (1)
Maria Celeste Ferreira Lopes Cardona
Lisboa (49)
PS – Partido Socialista (23):
António de Almeida Santos
Jaime José Matos da Gama
João Barroso Soares
Edite de Fátima Santos Marreiros Estrela
António Luís Santos da Costa
Joaquim Augusto Nunes de Pina Moura
José Eduardo Vera Cruz Jardim
Maria do Carmo Romão Sacadura dos Santos
Alberto Bernardes Costa
Alberto Arons Braga de Carvalho
Maria da Luz Gameiro Beja Ferreira Rosinha
José Augusto Clemente de Carvalho
Joaquim Moreira Raposo
Acácio Manuel de Frias Barreiros
António Bento da Silva Galamba
Leonor Coutinho Pereira dos Santos
José Manuel Santos de Magalhães
Maria Helena do Rego da Costa Salema Roseta
Artur Miguel Claro da Fonseca Mora Coelho
Rui do Nascimento Rabaça Vieira
Cláudio Ramos Monteiro
Francisco Xavier Pablo da Silva Torres
Maria Amélia do Carmo Mota Santos
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (14):
José Manuel Durão Barroso
Álvaro Bissaia Barreto
Maria Manuela Dias Ferreira Leite
José Luís Fazenda Arnaut Duarte
Pedro Manuel Cruz Roseta
Isaltino Afonso de Morais
Domingos Duarte Lima
Arménio dos Santos
Rui Manuel Lobo Gomes da Silva
José Eduardo Rego Mendes Martins
José David Gomes Justino
Henrique José Praia da Rocha de Freitas
José Maria Ministro dos Santos
José Manuel de Matos Correia
PCP-PEV – CDU-Coligação Democrática Unitária (6)
Carlos Alberto do Vale Gomes Carvalhas
Bernardino José Torrão Soares
Isabel Maria de Almeida e Castro
Maria de Fátima Caeiro Queimado Amaral
António Filipe Gaião Rodrigues
João Eduardo Alves de Moura Geraldes
CDS-PP – Partido Popular (4)
Luís José de Mello e Castro Guedes
Narana Sinai Coissoró
João Guilherme Nobre Prata Fragoso Rebelo
Telmo Augusto Gomes de Noronha Correia
B.E. – Bloco de Esquerda (2)
Francisco Anacleto Louçã
Luís Emídio Lopes Mateus Fazenda
Portalegre (3)
PS – Partido Socialista (2):
Júlio Francisco Miranda Calha
João Galinha Barreto
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (1):
João José da Silva Maçãs
Porto (37)
PS – Partido Socialista (19):
Fernando Manuel dos Santos Gomes
José Narciso Rodrigues de Miranda
Francisco José Pereira de Assis Miranda
Maria de Belém Roseira Martins Coelho Henriques de Pina
Alberto de Sousa Martins
Manuel Maria Ferreira Carrilho
Manuel António dos Santos
Maria Isabel da Silva Pires de Lima
Guilherme Valdemar Pereira d’Oliveira Martins
José Manuel Lello Ribeiro de Almeida
José Alberto Rebelo dos Reis Lamego
Maria Luísa Silva de Vasconcelos
José Manuel Marques da Silva Lemos
Jorge Manuel Gouveia Strecht Ribeiro
José da Conceição Saraiva
Paula Cristina Ferreira Guimarães Duarte
José Aurélio da Silva Barros Moura
Agostinho Moreira Gonçalves
Elisa Maria da Costa Guimarães Ferreira
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (13):
José Vieira de Carvalho
António Edmundo Barbosa Montalvão Machado
Maria Teresa Pinto Basto Gouveia
Pedro Miguel de Azeredo Duarte
Jorge Manuel Ferraz de Freitas Neto
Eduardo Eugénio Castro de Azevedo Soares
Rui Fernando da Silva Rio
José Luís da Silva Oliveira
João Eduardo Pinto de Loureiro
João Eduardo Guimarães Moura de Sá
José Macedo Vieira
Emília dos Anjos Pereira da Silva
Maria Natália Guterres Viegas Carrascalão da C. Antunes
CDS-PP – Partido Popular (3)
Manuel Tomás Cortez Rodrigues Queiró
José Miguel Nunes Anacoreta Correia
Sílvio Rui Neves Correia Gonçalves Cervan
PCP-PEV – CDU-Coligação Democrática Unitária (2)
João António Gonçalves do Amaral - PCP
José Honório Faria Gonçalves Novo - PCP
Santarém (10)
PS – Partido Socialista (5):
Jorge Lacão Costa
Carlos Manuel Carvalho Cunha
Vitalino José Ferreira Prova Canas
Luísa Pinheiro Portugal
José Miguel Correia Noras
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (3):
Miguel Fernando Cassola de Miranda Relvas
Mário da Silva Coutinho Albuquerque
Luís Maria Barros Serra Marques Guedes
CDS-PP – Partido Popular (1)
António de Magalhães Pires de Lima
PCP-PEV – CDU-Coligação Democrática Unitária (1)
Maria Luísa Raimundo Mesquita - PCP
Setúbal (17)
PS – Partido Socialista (8):
Jorge Paulo Sacadura Almeida Coelho
Alberto Marques Antunes
Maria Manuela de Brito Arcanjo Marques da Costa
Manuel da Mata de Cáceres
Joel Eduardo Neves Hasse Ferreira
Eduardo Ribeiro Pereira
Maria Amélia Macedo Antunes
Paulo José Fernandes Pedroso
PCP-PEV – CDU-Coligação Democrática Unitária (5)
Octávio Augusto Teixeira - PCP
Maria Odete dos Santos - PCP
Heloísa Augusta Baião de Brito Apolónia - PEV
Joaquim Manuel da Fonseca Matias - PCP
Vicente José Rosado Merendas - PCP
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (3):
António D’Orey Capucho
Lucília Maria Samoreno Ferra
Bruno Jorge Viegas Vitorino
CDS-PP – Partido Popular (1)
Raul Miguel de Oliveira Rosado Fernandes
Viana do Castelo (6)
PS – Partido Socialista (3):
António Rui Esteves Solheiro
António Alves Marques Júnior
José Carlos Lourenço Tavares Pereira
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (2):
Francisco Rodrigues Araújo
António Carvalho Martins
CDS-PP – Partido Popular (1)
José Daniel Rosas Campelo da Rocha
Vila Real (5)
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (3):
Manuel do Nascimento Martins
Francisco Baptista Tavares
António da Silva Pinto de Nazaré Pereira
PS – Partido Socialista (2):
Vítor Manuel Sampaio Caetano Ramalho
António Alves Martinho
Viseu (9)
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (4):
Fernando de Carvalho Ruas
Fernando Jorge Loureiro de Reboredo Seara
José de Almeida Cesário
Carlos Manuel Marta Gonçalves
PS – Partido Socialista (4):
José Adelmo Gouveia Bordalo Junqueiro
Ana Maria Benavente da Silva Nuno
José Maximiano de Albuquerque Almeida Leitão
Miguel Bernardo Ginestal Machado Monteiro Albuquerque
CDS-PP – Partido Popular (1)
Basílio Adolfo de Mendonça Horta da França
Açores (5)
PS – Partido Socialista (3):
José Manuel de Medeiros Ferreira
Luís Manuel Fagundes Duarte
Isabel Maria dos Santos Barata
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (2):
João Bosco Soares Mota Amaral
Joaquim Carlos Vasconcelos da Ponte
Madeira (5)
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (3):
Alberto João Cardoso Gonçalves Jardim
Guilherme Henrique Valente Rodrigues da Silva
Manuel Filipe Correia de Jesus
PS – Partido Socialista (2):
José Carlos Pinto Basto Mota Torres
Gil Tristão Cardoso de Freitas França
...........................................................................................................
Círculos no Estrangeiro
Europa (2)
PS – Partido Socialista (2):
Carlos Manuel Luís
Paulo Alexandre de Carvalho Pisco
Fora da Europa (2)
PPD/PSD - Partido Social Democrata (1):
Maria Manuela Aguiar Dias Moreira
PS – Partido Socialista (1):
Vítor Manuel Caio Roque
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.