CIVIL SETTINGS FOR DISTRICT COURT ON 09:01 AM
CIVIL SETTINGS FOR DISTRICT COURT ON Monday, September 09, 2024, 09:01 AM
2009 D-1-GN-18-005855
BOYCE IRON AND STEEL INC
3 days
vs. DDC SKYE LEANDER LLC
DENISON COLBY
DENISON DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INC
Set By PLAINTIFF
Atty: ANDRE KATY MERRILL (512-454-5500)
Atty: WRIGHT DAVID A. (412-457-5500)
2010 D-1-GN-21-004741
WILLIAMS SCOTT
7 days
JURY
Atty: BURGESS KAREN CROOK (512-482-8808)
vs. BIG STATE ELECTRIC LTD
FRANCIS STEVEN
Set By PLAINTIFF
JURY
Atty: GREGG KRISTINE MAIA MCKEOWN (512-575-4262)
2015 D-1-GN-21-006237
ESCONDERA CONDOMINIUM OWNERS ASSOCIATION, INC.
10 days
2018 D-1-GN-21-005046
vs. AJT INDUSTRIES, LLC
HEMPEL ANDREW
Set By PLAINTIFF
MULCAHY BRANIGAN
5 days
JURY
vs. CIELO MAIN STREET HOLDINGS 2015 LLC
CPG 220 HOLDINGS 2014, LLC
CPG 310 COMAL 2014 LLC
CPG 900 CONGRESS HOLDINGS 2015 LLC
CPG COOPER OAKS HOLDINGS 2015 LLC
Set By DEFENDANT
JURY
Atty: TERRAZAS KEVIN (512-680-3257)
2037 D-1-GN-23-000535
CEDILLO MAXI
4 days
2049 D-1-GN-23-002466
Set By DEFENDANT
CAMPOS KAITLYN
5 days
2065 D-1-GN-16-002071
5 days
vs. CAVENDER INVESTMENT PROPERTIES C, LTD
CAVENDER OUT OF STATE STORES, LTD
CAVENDER STORES LTD
CAVENDER STORES, L.P.
DAROCY OFFER ARIANNE ROSE
vs. CASTILLO GABRIEL
LANDWEST DESIGN GROUP, LTD
Set By PLAINTIFF
DUNCAN MOLLY
DUNCAN ROBERT LINDSEY
4 days
JURY
vs. REED ROCKY
WHEELER RICHARD WAYNE
Set By DEFENDANT
Atty: SMITH CORY WAYNE (979-846-8686)
2067 D-1-GN-22-001344
JURY
OVERLOOK AT LEWIS MOUNTAIN COMMUNITY INC
Set By PLAINTIFF
JURY
Atty: GOTTFRIED DAVID M. (512-494-1481)
vs. SOUERBRY SARA
SPEER JOHN
JURY
CIVIL SETTINGS FOR DISTRICT COURT ON Monday, September 09, 2024, 09:01 AM
2074 D-1-GN-23-003908
ROCKET SKATES LLC
vs. GOLD SOFIA
MOY TRENTON
SLAVIK RALPH DESIGN STUDIO, LLC
4 days
2075 D-1-GN-21-004470
JURY
LABERGE STEPHEN
5 days
vs. CAPITAL WRIGHT DISTRIBUTING LLC
KUENNING ANTHONY FREDERICK
Set By DEFENDANT
JURY
Atty: ARNOLD KURT BRYNILDE (713-222-3800)
2080 D-1-GN-24-002137
LISCHKA MARGARET
4 days
2092 D-1-GN-23-000067
Set By PLAINTIFF
CASILLAS RAUL
3 days
5005 D-1-FM-13-004111
vs. MV TRANSPORTATION
SALINAS JOEL
TRAVIS TRANSIT MANAGEMENT INC
JURY
vs. PEREZ-NUNEZ JAVIER
Set By DEFENDANT
TEXAS DEPARTMENT OF FAMILY AND PROTECTIVE SERVICES
JURY
vs. LOPEZ STEVEN MICHAEL
PAPPAS CASSANDRA LYNNETTE
5 days
PREF ((MEACHUM))
MERITS
(FM-19-008360)
6001 D-1-GN-22-004744
GONZALEZ PEDRO CANSINO
4 days
6002 D-1-GN-22-003974
COWGILL THOMAS
3 days
6003 D-1-GN-24-001277
vs. PENDERGAST JASON
Set By PLAINTIFF
JURY
vs. OLIVARES ANDREW
Set By PLAINTIFF
AUSTIN COUNTY MUNICIPAL UTILITY DISTRICT NO. 1
1 days
JURY
vs. ALL TAXPAYERS, PROPERTY OWNERS AND RESIDENTS, IF
ANY OF AUSTIN COUNTY MUNICIPAL UTILITY DISTRICT NO.
1
KEN PAXTON ATTORNEY GENERAL OF THE STATE OF TEXAS
Set By PLAINTIFF
MERITS
(10:00 A.M. START TIME)
6004 D-1-GN-21-004589
5 days
DAVIDSON MAKESHA
HOUSTON ALEXZANDRIYA
vs. SERRANO TINA
SWIFT TRANSPORTATION SERVICES LLC
Set By DEFENDANT
Atty: GUERRA EMILIO LORENZO (512-672-6585)
JURY
CIVIL SETTINGS FOR DISTRICT COURT ON Monday, September 09, 2024, 09:01 AM
6006 D-1-GN-24-005109
MONTGOMERY COUNTY MUNICIPAL UTILITY DISTRICT NO. 153
vs.
1 days
MERITS
(10:00 a.m. start time)
6007 D-1-GN-23-002838
WRIGHT SAWYER
5 days
6008 D-1-GN-23-001759
Set By PLAINTIFF
GONZALEZ EDWARD
2 days
6012 D-1-GN-20-004108
vs. BARRON MARTIN HERRERA
WEBBER, LLC
JURY
vs. CITY OF AUSTIN
Set By PLAINTIFF
APPLE INC
3 days
JURY
vs. GLENN HEGAR COMPTROLLER OF PUBLIC ACCOUNTS FOR
STATE OF TEXA
KEN PAXTON ATTORNEY GENERAL OF TEXAS
Set By PLAINTIFF
JURY
Atty: JOHNSTON BRITTNEY RACHELLE (512-936-2263)
6013 D-1-GN-21-006222
NATIONS FRANCES E
NATIONS JAMES C
10 days
6014 D-1-GN-21-004235
vs. AUSTIN DIAGNOSTIC CENTER
LE NGOC-BICH P
SHAH KSHITIJ A
Set By PLAINTIFF
GALLOW NIKKI
3 days
vs. MASTEC NORTH AMERICA INC
SILVA DELMAR
Set By PLAINTIFF
Atty: BROCK KASEY (210-656-1000)
6016 D-1-GN-21-005238
JURY
Atty: Villarreal Francisco Rene (9566300081)
ADAMS RAMON
RUKAYAT JIMON
4 days
JURY
vs. MADER JOSHUA
Set By DEFENDANT
JURY
Atty: Nielsen Eric David (713-524-4800)
6019 D-1-GN-23-000981
HUERTA JENNIE
5 days
6021 D-1-GN-23-003985
3 days
vs. STEENROD DALE ROBERT
Set By PLAINTIFF
MERCADO KIMBERLY
JURY
vs. PLANTIKOS INC
SMITH KENDAL CLARK
Set By PLAINTIFF
JURY
CIVIL SETTINGS FOR DISTRICT COURT ON Monday, September 09, 2024, 09:01 AM
6024 D-1-GN-22-004561
NJANKOU BILLY
vs. CENTEX MATERIALS LLC
EAGLE MATERIALS INC
TORRES JEREMIAH
2 days
6025 D-1-GN-20-007582
JURY
MORAN MICHAEL
3 days
vs. ARGUELLO BREANA
COOLEY ENTERPRISES INC
LEWISVILLE N MOTOR COMPANY LLC
Set By PLAINTIFF
Atty: Robson Thomas Christopher (512-345-8200)
6029 D-1-GN-21-004731
BERG PATRICIA TALINA
JURY
Atty: SALINAS JOANNA LIPPMAN (512-476-5300)
vs. ALBERTH CHAD NOAH
TRUSSWORKS LLC
5 days
JURY
Atty: GOBER KENNETH PARKS (512-800-8000)
6030 D-1-GN-22-006812
MARTINEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
MARTINEZ PAOLA GUADALUPE
MARTNEZ MARTHA
vs. BENITEZ SINTICO CHAPARRO
HOUSLEY COMMUNICATIONS, INC
MOBILE MARINE POWERWASH LLC
NUNN JOSH THOMAS
TLANEXPA CROUP, LLC
4 days
6031 D-1-GN-23-000933
JURY
HERNANDEZ ROGELIO
4 days
6034 D-1-GN-23-002251
vs. COWBOY MOTORSPORTS BEAUMONT LP
TORRES ESTHER
Set By 3RD PARTY PLAINTIFF
RATLIFF JENNIFER
JURY
vs. CONNER HILAIRE ELIZABETH
ESA ENGINEERING LLC
GARCIA RALPH
HILJAY ENTERPRISES, LLC
5 days
6035 D-1-GN-22-006795
JURY
KONKEL SUZANNE
vs. ALLSTATE NORTHBROOK INDEMNITY COMPANY
PROGRESSIVE COUNTY MUTUAL INSURANCE COMPANY
4 days
6036 D-1-GN-18-004090
JURY
SANDERS ANDRE
vs. GUTIERREZ EDWARD
3 days
JURY
Atty: ALFORD JACOB RYAN (210-951-9467)
Atty: Balli Jaime (9564636311)
Atty: Davis Justin Stiel (9566878700)
Atty: WELCH ROBIN W. (210-256-3440)
CIVIL SETTINGS FOR DISTRICT COURT ON Monday, September 09, 2024, 09:01 AM
6038 D-1-GN-23-001798
COOPER JOYCE
6 days
6041 D-1-GN-21-001995
vs. CAPITAL SURGEONS GROUP, P.L.L.C.
FAULKENBERRY TIM L
Set By DEFENDANT
BRICKER CATHERINE
5 days
vs. EVEANN INVESTMENTS LP
Set By PLAINTIFF
Atty: LONDERGAN CHRISTINE REGINA (512-220-1800)
6043 D-1-GN-23-000299
JURY
RICAFORT TERESA
WOOLF BRAD
JURY
Atty: MURPHY KEVIN O'NEAL (832-604-8887)
vs. WILSON ELIZABETH
3 days
6044 D-1-FM-23-002244
JURY
TEXAS DEPARTMENT OF FAMILY AND PROTECTIVE SERVICES
3 days
6050 D-1-FM-23-007086
Set By PETITIONER
TEXAS DEPARTMENT OF FAMILY AND PROTECTIVE SERVICES
3 days
6052 D-1-GN-23-008579
LI SITONG
vs. BELMAREZ ALMA
GARCIA FRANCISCO
JURY
vs. CHEEK CARTER C.
Set By PLAINTIFF
TEXAS DEPARTMENT OF FAMILY AND PROTECTIVE SERVICES
3 days
6054 D-1-GN-20-004897
JURY
Set By PETITIONER
2 days
6053 D-1-FM-23-007295
vs. HODGES AHMAUD
YOUNG TRAYSHAWN
JURY
vs. SANDERSON ALICE
Set By PETITIONER
Hornick Scott
KENYON MICHELLE
KENYON RICHARD
5 days
JURY
vs. ATP FRANCHISING LLC
DILL JOHN
DILL TERESA
FUN SPOT MANUFACTURING LLC
LARSEN MELISSA
LARSEN MICHAEL
LONESTAR TPLD 1 LLC
SR FRANCHISING LLC
ZIP DESIGNS LLC
Set By AS NEXT FRIEND OF
Atty: SELDEN JON (512-329-6800)
JURY
Atty: Cooper Jacqueline S. (214-712-9500)
Atty: COX CLINTON VAYLORD (214-444-7050)
Atty: JANOTA JEFFREY D (512-708-8200)
Atty: Luckett Jack Matthew (214-379-6900)
Atty: Richmond Joel Alan (2149659229)
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- pec basic orientation syllabus safety services company
- civil settings for district court on 09 01 am
- raymundo miguel campos vázquez oecd
- republic of the philippines
- united states court of appeals for the fifth circuit
- public notices the courts b1 tuesday april 4
- your safety department llc
- train the trainer safety performance group llc
- starting your slynd
- the following information is based on facts determined from an
Related searches
- us district court western district of texas
- us district court middle district florida
- us district court eastern district of wi
- us district court southern district of ny
- united states district court southern district ny
- district court southern district florida
- federal district court southern district of florida
- us district court southern district of florida
- us district court middle district florida tampa
- us district court eastern district california
- us district court eastern district ny
- united states district court eastern district california