Home | Department of General Services
GENERAL SERVICES
(DEPARTMENT OF GENERAL SERVICES)
dgs.state.pa.us
Capitol Police Dispatch 787-3199
DGS Human Resources Information 787-6846
Emergency/Police/Medical (V/TTY) 911
Pennsylvania Manual 704-1049
Press Office/Advertising 787-3197
Special Events/Forum 783-9100
Vehicle Auction 783-4256
Supplier Services 877-435-7363
Executive Office
515 NORTH OFFICE BUILDING, HARRISBURG 17125-0001
FAX 772-2026
SECRETARY
Topper Curtis M 515 NO 787-5996
Executive Assistant
Wright Tracy 515 NO 346-4040
Press Secretary
Thompson Troy 515 NO 787-3197
Legislative Liaison
Hammaker Sarah 515 NO 787-4004
Deputy Secretary for Administration
Smith Shawn E 515 NO 783-8874
Deputy Secretary for Diversity Inclusion and Small Business Opportunities
Kirkland Kerry 610 NOB 783-3119
Deputy Secretary for Property and Asset Management (Acting)
Snyder Jason 414 NO 783-5028
Deputy Secretary for Public Works
Carr Rob 18&H 787-7095
Deputy Secretary for Procurement
Hess Ken 555 Walnut St 787-5295
Office of Business Transformation
515 North Office Building, Harrisburg 17125
Director
Vacant 772-2781
Business Transformation Specialist
Vacant 547-3823
Office of the Chief Counsel
603 North Office Building, Harrisburg 17125-0001
FAX 787-9138
Receptionist 787-5599
Chief Counsel for the Department
Anderson Charles 787-5599
Deputy Chief Counsel
Vacant 783-1982
Special Assistant to Deputy Chief Counsel
Kiessling Jordan 346-8110
Office Manager
Spackman Cheryl 787-1284
Public Works Unit
Assistant Chief
Olivieri Edmond 783-3280
Legal Assistant
Kelly Elizabeth 787-9658
Assistant Counsels
Matelevich-Hoang James 705-2299
Weber Kristen 787-6093
Government Operations Unit
Assistant Chief
Fox Mary 787-6789
Assistant Counsels
Bertolette Kathleen 783-3925
Flick Edward M 787-2113
Portman Kellie 525-5254
Litigation Unit
Assistant Chief
Narkiewicz David 783-2597
Assistant Counsels
Walter Harry R 525-5229
Vacant 346-9781
Procurement Unit
6th Floor, Forum Place, 555 Walnut Street
Harrisburg 17101-1914
FAX 787-9138
Assistant Chief
Verano Erin 346-7098
Administrative Support
Mitchell Arlean 346-3845
Assistant Counsels
Erdman Jessica 214-7739
Rossner Brittany Dyer 346-7096
Zucker Sonja 705-5389
Deputy Secretary for Administration
515 NORTH OFFICE BUILDING, HARRISBURG 17125
FAX 772-2026
Deputy Secretary
Smith Shawn E 783-8874
Executive Secretary
Rodichok Nicholas 346-1997
Information Technology Office
7th Floor, Forum Place, Harrisburg 17105
Chief Information Officer
Shaffer Sarah 787-0952
Bureau of Finance and Risk
Management
502 North Office Building, Harrisburg 17125
FAX 783-0570
Director
Landvater Kris 787-5051
Assistant Director
Decker Eric 787-5296
Budgeting and Forecasting Division
Chief
Kirby Michael 772-0372
Fiscal Mgmt Specialist 705-0496
Public Works Fiscal
Fiscal Office Lead
Venneri Louis 705-7328
AP/AR and Asset Management Division
Chief
Weges Michael 787-1356
Administrative Officer 787-3249
Administrative Officer 214-8299
Procurement Specialist 346-3833
Procurement Specialist 772-5110
Purchasing Agent 214-7738
Vacant 395-9391
Risk and Controls and Special Projects Division
Chief
Decker Eric 787-5296
Fiscal Mgmt Specialist 787-1720
Underwriting Division
406 North Office Building, Harrisburg 17125
FAX 265-8939
Chief
Browning Al 425-5045
Administrative Officer 705-2873
CLAIMS REGIONAL OFFICES
Harrisburg Regional Office
Central PA Service Area
Tort Claims Pre-Litigation Division – Supervisor
Vacant 406 NO 783-1742
Pittsburgh Regional Office
301 5th Avenue, Suite 280, Pittsburgh 15222
FAX 412/880-0451
Western PA Service Area
Tort Claims Pre-Litigation Division – Supervisor
Vacant 412/565-5125
Philadelphia Regional Office
Philadelphia State Office Building
Room 4033, 801 Market Street
Philadelphia 19107
FAX 215/560-1908
South Eastern PA Service Area
Tort Claims Pre-Litigation Division – Supervisor
Vacant 215/560-2234
Commonwealth Media Services
2nd Floor, Harristown 2
333 Market Street, Harrisburg 17101
General 787-9766
FAX – 2nd Fl Htwn2 783-5139
Media Center 787-4121
Director
Rigby Suzanne 787-8653
Administrative Officer
Matulevich Heather 705-7319
Assistant Director/Chief Engineer
Bressler Tug 783-1057
Director of Marketing
Rickens Susan 787-8731
Digital Director
Rathfon Michael 783-9658
Marketing Staff
Coleman Yasmin 787-9779
Murphy Yvonne 787-9777
Operations & Logistics Staff
Esch Derick 787-9766
Grove Anthony 787-9766
Kolb Natalie 787-9766
Pinskey Dave 787-9766
Wickersham Ryan 787-9766
Zampogna Dan 787-9766
Creative Media Production Manager
Pitts Scott 783-8492
Multimedia Production Staff
Dubravec Mark 783-9660
Greenholt Chuck 783-5104
Klinger Brenten 787-9766
Lomma Mike 787-9766
Schmidt Adam 783-0744
Senft Angela 787-9766
Zizzi Celia 787-9766
Events & Projects Manager
Bressler Tug 783-1057
Technical Staff
Maille George 705-7306
Perrong Leo 772-4278
Bureau of Publications
1650 Bobali Drive, Harrisburg 17104
FAX 704-1059
Main Line 704-1029
Customer Service RA-gspubcustservice@
Central Mail RA-gspubmailpickup@
Pennsylvania Manual 704-1049
Director
Carr Marcie 704-1029
Assistant Director
Gensemer Jeff 704-1039
Administrative and Customer Service Division
Chief
Vacant 704-1053
Customer Account Managers
Brenize Cole 704-1038
Brennan Martin 704-1035
Tapia Liz 704-1051
Quality Assurance Specialist
Zerby Jill 704-1032
Art and Composition Division
Chief
Andrews Craig 704-1060
Editor
Vacant 704-1049
Sign Shop
McAfee Benjamin 704-1062
Printing and Mailing Division
Chief
Turner Brian 704-1047
Bureau of Real Estate
503 North Office Building, Harrisburg 17125
FAX 783-0570
General Information 787-4394
Director
Christian Beth 787-4394
Assistant Director
Surfield Tracy 214-6960
Administrative Support & Leased Parking
Brosius Casey 787-4396
Real Estate Services Division
Chief
Surfield Tracy 214-6960
Leasing Division
Chief
Bennett Megan 214-3523
Real Estate Acquisition and Disposition Division
Chief
Swartz Bradley 705-5764
PLCB Leasing Division
Chief
Brennsteiner Ernie 317-5313
Deputy Secretary for Diversity Inclusion, and Small Business Opportunities
610 NORTH OFFICE BUILDING, HARRISBURG 17120
FAX 787-7052
Deputy Secretary
Kirkland Kerry 705-5865
Special Assistant
Calien Lorraine 705-5865
Director
Sanford Lisa 783-3119
Special Assistant
Marks Tina 772-0022
Bureau of Diversity Inclusion and Small Business Opportunities
611 North Office Building, Harrisburg 17120-0500
FAX 787-7052
Policy and Reporting Specialist
White Charlie 346-8106
Bureau Manager
Burwell Curtis 787-4834
Construction Liaison
Murphy Paula 787-8324
Procurement/Mentor Protege Program Liaison
Smith Audrey 346-8105
Certification/Verification Supervisor
Nevel Cassandra 705-2398
Procurement Compliance Supervisor
Vacant 783-5034
Goal Setting Supervisor
Anderson Kheea 783-1301
Deputy Secretary for Procurement
6TH FLOOR, FORUM PLACE, 555 WALNUT STREET
HARRISBURG 17101-1914
FAX 214-9505
Deputy Secretary
Hess Ken 787-5295
Special Assistant to the Deputy Secretary
Vacant
Administrative Support
Vacant 787-4718
Bureau of Procurement
6th Floor, Forum Place, 555 Walnut Street
Harrisburg 17101-1914
FAX 783-6241
Information/Receptionist 787-5733
Chief Procurement Officer
Pistor Janice 787-5862
Administrative Support
Vacant 787-4718
Procurement Division
FAX 783-6241
Transportation
Fogarty Jamon 214-9723
Equipment & Vehicles
Cain Barb 783-6941
Energy
Knerr Greg 703-2935
Professional Services
Lenhart Elizabeth 783-8578
Operational & Facilities Services
Kleeman-Deimler Cheryl 346-4326
Complex Procurements
Traynor Margaret Mary 703-2940
IT Procurements
Adio Isaiah 346-8187
Supplier Development & Support Division
FAX 783-6241
Chief
Bullivant Kimberly 346-4297
COSTARS – Cooperative Purchasing Program
Toll Free 1-866-768-7827 (STAR)
COSTARS – Program Manager 346-3838
UniqueSource – Program Manager 787-7324
Supplier Services Section – Program Manager 346-4298
Bid Room 787-5733
Strategic Support and Audit Division
FAX 783-6241
Chief
Nagy Toni 346-8115
Organizational Development & Training - Program Manager 772-3096
PA Standards Lab – Supervisor
G-44A 2221 Forster St 787-4707
FAX 705-0882
Quality Assurance – Supervisor 214-9506
E-Verify - Program Manager 346-8115
Bureau of Supplies and Surplus Operations
2221 Forster Street, Room G-49, Harrisburg 17103
FAX 772-2491
General 787-6159
Director
Clemence Kenneth 787-5940
Administrative Support
Vacant 783-1553
Bureau Operations Manager
Vacant 787-9038
Commonwealth Agency Recycling Office
FAX 772-2491
Recycling Coordinator
Blascovich Matt 772-2300
Warehouse and Distribution Division
Chief
Umbrell Susan 783-6471
Customer Service 525-5810
FAX 787-0934
Publications/Bulk/Secure Warehouse 214-7054
FAX 214-7050
Excess Property Warehouse 525-5810
FAX 787-0934
State Surplus Property Division
FAX 783-7447
Chief
Blascovich Matt 772-2300
Administration 787-4085
Property Control Administration 787-4083
State Surplus Distribution Center 772-5447
Federal Property and Law Program Division
Chief
Starr Mike 787-9724
Application Processing/Administrative 772-1733
Distribution Center
Toll Free 1-800-235-1555
Harrisburg 787-5932
Law Enforcement Program 787-6197
Bureau of Vehicle Management
2221 Forster Street, Harrisburg 17103
FAX 265-7757
Director
Fiore James 787-3162
Assistant Director
Tomlinson Randy 787-6282
Purchasing Agent and Billings
Hockley Jennica 705-8584
Vehicle Administration Division
Chief
Eby Christine 787-7857
Records & Reports Supervisor
Mullen Connie 787-3419
Records & Reports 787-2374
EZ Pass 705-7329
Customer Service Division
FAX 265-7781
Chief
Howard Randy 346-5967
Supervisor
Brooke Patrick 346-5952
Customer Service Representatives
Toll Free 1-877-347-9966
Claims Division/Telematics/Accounts Payable
FAX 425-7877
Supervisor
Ford Steve 787-6644
Claims Division Representatives
Toll Free 1-877-347-9966
Accounts Payable 783-6576/787-4703
Operations Division
Chief
Confair Bill 783-2325
Inspection Division 787-4959/787-4252
Enterprise Rental Office and Rentals 705-8928
Vehicle Auction/Sales 783-4256
Vehicle Pickups and Deliveries 705-9301
Maintenance Division
Commonwealth Garage, Harrisburg
Supervisor
Miskolcze Justin 724-6996
Service Desk 787-3933
Parts Room 787-0530
Rollback Operation 705-2842
M5 Division
Chief
Collins Nyla 705-8583
Office of Enterprise Wireless Management
6th Floor, Forum Place,
555 Walnut Street, Harrisburg 17101-1914
Director
Bembenick Matthew 705-3896
Deputy Secretary for
Property and asset Management
414 NORTH OFFICE BUILDING, HARRISBURG 17125
FAX 772-5317
Deputy Secretary (Acting)
Snyder Jason 783-5028
Executive Assistant
Harrison Kathleen 783-5029
Emergency Preparedness
Walkowiak Frank 214-9055
Property Administration Office
FAX 772-5317
Director
Vacant 787-5240
Energy and Resource Management Office
FAX 772-2037
Director
Hatcher Doug 787-4762
Staff
Bowers Tina 409-3250
Iarossi Betty 409-3249
Kreiser Doug 783-8378
Tomlinson Becky 705-5946
High Voltage Electric
Chief
Wasko Steve 403 NO 787-7606
Foreman
Beverlin Terry 787-9054
Electrical Engineer
Bower Joseph 214-9056
HVAC Systems
Chief
Clark Nick 403 NO 787-7523
Control Center/HVAC Team
Control Center 787-3410
Lex Corey B-07 NO 787-4408
Plumbing Shop Foreman
Forlizzi Jimmy 787-1030
Bureau of Police and Safety
Capitol Police Dispatch 62 C EW 787-3199
FAX 787-8637
Capitol Police Department Superintendent
Jacob Joseph 70-E C EW 787-9013
Administration 787-9013
Deputy Superintendent
Brown Kevin J 70-E C EW 787-9013
Office of Professional Responsibility
Capello Sharon 346-9733
Administrative Lieutenant
Rhoads James B 70-E C EW 787-9013
Flag Program
Terry Mandy 787-9013
Accreditation Manager
Budman Cpl Gregory 787-9636
Investigations Section
Schur Sgt Richard 70-E C EW 787-3816
Cruz Cpl Christopher 70-E C EW 705-0504
Training Section
Stokes Sgt Clarence 70-E C EW 787-8636
Supply Office (Procurement)
Martin Officer Walter 787-9635
Physical Security Systems Administrator
Bleacher J Shawn 705-0440
Security Administration/Access Badges
FAX 346-1408
General Information 346-1402
Parking Issues 346-1405
Ticket Office 346-1402
Yanoviak Rita 410 NO 346-1403
Capitol Police – Scranton
Smith Sgt Douglas
100 E Lackawanna Ave 18503 570/963-4649
Bureau of Facilities Management
Elevator Repair 787-3199
FAX 772-5317
Director (Acting)
Stackhouse Jeff 414 NO 214-9054
Landscaping & Grounds
Zeigler Stephen 787-4370
Regional Facilities Manager – Region 1
Picola Jeff 414 NO 772-2862
Building Managers/Supervisors – Region 1
Feliciano Jose (Ivan) RCSOB 772-2100
Mahoney Jason PJC/H&WB 787-5863
Miles Anthony L&I 787-2691
Tibbetts Bruce Finance/Forum 787-6979
Walker Emanuel Keystone 214-0001
Regional Facilities Manager – Region 2 (Acting)
Wilson William 414 NO 705-5860
Building Managers/Supervisors – Region 2
Roque Fernando NOB 346-4030
Wilson William Straw Sq/333 Market 705-5860
Zerby James Capitol/Core 705-4670
Vacant 22&F/18&H/17&C 787-1408
Reading State Office Building
625 Cherry Street, Berks County 19602
FAX 610/378-4582
Building Administrator
Potts Kristine 610/378-4185
Scranton State Office Building
100 Lackawanna Avenue, Lackawanna County 18503
FAX 570/963-4236
Building Administrator
Schneider Charles 570/963-4817
Annex Complex
Building #7, Dixmont Cottage
132 East Azalea Drive, Harrisburg 17110-3587
FAX – Dixmont Cottage 214-9390
FAX – Maintenance Office 772-6635
Runyan Fuller 772-7370
Special Events
FAX 705-2897
Manager
Sherlock Lori 415 NO 783-9100
Assistant Events Manager
George Walter 415 NO 783-9100
Fire, Safety and Environmental Section
FAX 705-2887
Chief
Burke Timothy 400 NO 346-1526
Coordinator
Hughes Christopher 400 NO 787-6663
Safety Inspectors
Arnold Todd 401 NO 772-4545
Colyer Greg 404 NO 705-2213
Freysinger Tom 401 NO 772-7400
Hill Richard 401 NO 772-4545
Hoyer Scott 404 NO 772-4545
Intrieri Anthony 401 NO 787-2582
Zupanovic Tony 404 NO 772-4545
Maintenance Services
Chief
Mutzabaugh Scott 415 NO 705-6343
Carpenter Shop Office 787-6463
Electric Shop Foreman
Vacant 787-8340
Deputy Secretary for
Public Works
1800 HERR STREET, HARRISBURG 17103
Deputy Secretary
Carr Rob 787-7095
Office of Workplace Operations
Director
Horting Jenna 787-1122
Job Order Contracting Program Coordinator
Sechrist John 787-5206
Bureau of Capital Projects Planning and Procurement
1800 Herr Street, Harrisburg 17103
Director
Sowers Bonnie RA 787-4054
Planning Division
Chief
Dolan Toni 787-6141
Procurement Division
Chief
Vacant 346-5947
Bureau of Capital Projects Design
1800 Herr Street, Harrisburg 17103
Director
Guida Mark PE 787-1867
Design Management Division
Portfolio Managers
Albert Timothy PE 787-6609
Anthony Bryan PE 787-5616
Baker Hans PE 346-5953
Metzler Ronald RA 787-5693
Tassin Marcel PE 346-0496
Bureau of Capital Projects Construction
1800 Herr Street, Harrisburg 17103
FAX 610/871-0234
Director
Hudzik Michael J 610/871-0233
Regional Offices
EASTERN REGION
1 Tek Park, Suite 100
9999 Hamilton Boulevard
Breinigsville 18031
FAX 610/871-0234
Counties: Berks, Bradford, Bucks, Carbon, Chester, Columbia, Delaware, Lackawanna, Lehigh, Luzerne, Monroe, Montgomery, Montour, Northampton, Philadelphia, Pike, Schuylkill, Sullivan, Susquehanna, Wayne and Wyoming
Construction Regional Director
Hudzik Michael J 610/871-0233
South Central Regional Division
1800 Herr Street, Harrisburg 17103
Counties: Adams, Cumberland, Dauphin, Franklin, Fulton, Huntingdon, Juniata, Lancaster, Lebanon, Mifflin, Northumberland, Perry, Snyder and York
Construction Regional Director
Arcuri Jim 787-6984
North Central Regional Division
1 Opp Renovation Services 2 Building
University Park 16802
FAX 814/863-6500
Counties: Cameron, Centre, Clearfield, Clinton, Elk, Lycoming, McKean, Potter, Tioga and Union
Construction Regional Director
Allenbaugh Mike 814/863-0197
Western Region
530 William Pitt Way, Pittsburgh 15238
FAX 412/820-0220
Counties: Allegheny, Armstrong, Beaver, Bedford, Blair, Butler, Cambria, Clarion, Crawford, Erie, Fayette, Forest, Greene, Indiana, Jefferson, Lawrence, Mercer, Somerset, Warren, Washington, Westmoreland and Venango
Construction Regional Director
Schoone Rebecca 412/820-0215
ADIO ISAIAH DGS 555 WALNUT ST 346-8187
Albert Timothy DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-6609
Allenbaugh Mike DGS 1 Opp Reno Svcs 2 Bldg 814/863-0197
Anderson Charles DGS 603 NO 787-5599
Anderson Cynthia DGS 555 Walnut St 214-3445
Andrews Craig DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1060
Anthony Bryan DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-5616
Archibald William DGS 22&F 787-5932
Arcuri Jim DGS 18&H 787-6984
Baker Hans DGS Arsenal 18&H 346-5953
Beckley Margaret DGS 555 Walnut Street 346-8107
Bembenick Matthew DGS 555 Walnut St 705-3896
Bennett Megan DGS 503 NO 214-3523
Bertolette Kathleen B DGS 603 NO 783-3925
Blascovich Matt DGS 22&F 772-2300
Bleacher J Shawn DGS 70-E C EW 705-0440
Bower Karen DGS Breinigsville 610/871-0233
Bowers Scott DGS 555 Walnut St 346-4298
Brenize Cole DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1038
Brennan Martin DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1035
Brennsteiner Ernie DGS 503 NO 317-5313
Bressler Tug DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 783-1057
Brown Janis DGS 555 Walnut St 346-3829
Brown Kevin J DGS 70-E C EW 787-9013
Browning Al DGS 406 NO 425-5045
Bullivant Kimberly DGS 555 Walnut St 346-4297
Burke Timothy DGS 403 NO 346-1526
Burwell Curtis DGS 611 NO 787-4834
Cain Barbara DGS 555 Walnut St 783-6941
Calien Lorraine DGS 610 NO 705-5865
Campbell Felicia DGS 555 Walnut St 214-3432
Carr Marcie DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1029
Carr Rob DGS 515 NO 772-2781
Christian Beth DGS 503 NO 787-4394
Clark Nick DGS 403 NO 787-7523
Clemence Kenneth DGS 22&F 787-5940
Coleman Yasmin DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-9779
Confair Bill DGS 22&F 783-2325
Constance Ralph DGS 555 Walnut St 703-2931
Decker Eric DGS 502 NO 787-5296
Dickerson Adrienne DGS 555 Walnut St 787-3475
Dolan Toni DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-6141
Dubravec Mark DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 783-9660
Erdman Jessica DGS 555 Walnut St 214-7739
Esch Derick DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-9766
Feliciano Jose (Ivan) DGS 4th Fl RCSOB 772-2100
Fiore James DGS 22&F 787-3162
Flesher Melisa DGS 503 NO 214-6963
Flick Edward M DGS 603 NO 787-2113
Fogarty Jamon DGS 555 Walnut St 214-9723
Fox Mary DGS 603 NO 787-6789
Frederick Kelly DGS 555 Walnut St 783-2090
Gensemer Jeff DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1039
Goodling-Weimer Betty DGS 555 Walnut St 787-7324
Gownley James DGS G-44A 22&F 787-4707
Greenholt Charles DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 783-5104
Gress Michael DGS 555 Walnut Street 346-2670
Grove Anthony DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-9766
Guida Mark DGS 18&H 787-1867
Hammaker Sarah DGS 515 NO 787-4004
Harrison Kathleen DGS 414 NO 783-5029
Hatcher Doug DGS 403 NO 787-4762
Hess Ken DGS 555 Walnut St 787-5295
Horting Jenna DGS 18&H 787-1122
Hosler Raeden DGS 555 Walnut St 787-4103
Hoyer Lauri R DGS 406 NO 705-2873
Hudzik Michael J DGS Breinigsville 610/871-0233
Jacob Joseph DGS 70-E C EW 787-9013
Jaime Raymond DGS 555 Walnut St 346-3827
Jones John DGS 555 Walnut Street 346-3848
Kelly Hayes DGS 905 Elmerton Ave 214-7054
Kelly Kathryn DGS 515 NO 787-3704
Kirby Michael DGS 502 NO 772-0372
Kirkland Kerry DGS 610 NO 705-5865
Kleeman-Deimler Cheryl DGS 555 Walnut St 346-4326
Kline David DGS 555 Walnut St 787-7526
Klinger Brenten DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-9766
Knerr Greg DGS 555 Walnut St 703-2935
Kolb Natalie DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-9766
Kreiser Douglas L DGS 403 NO 783-8378
Landvater Kristina DGS 502 NO 787-5051
Layman Amy DGS 555 Walnut Street 346-3826
Lenhart Elizabeth DGS 555 Walnut St 783-8578
Lomma Michael DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-9766
Mackrides Karen DGS 555 Walnut Street 703-2945
Mahoney Jason DGS 616 H&W 787-5863
Maille George DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 705-7306
Marchand Chris DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1031
Marks Tina DGS 611 NO 772-0022
Matelevich-Hoang James DGS 603 NO 705-2299
Mattos Sarah DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1049
Matulevich Heather DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 705-7319
McAfee Benjamin DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1062
McNamara Christopher DGS 414 NO 214-8299
Metzler Ronald DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-5693
Miles Anthony DGS L&I 787-2691
Moyer Nicole DGS 555 Walnut St 346-3273
Mullen Connie DGS 22&F 705-7329
Murphy Paula DGS 611 NO 787-8324
Murphy Yvonne DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-9777
Mutzabaugh Scott DGS 415 NO 705-6343
Nagy Toni DGS 555 Walnut St 346-8115
Narkiewicz David DGS 603 NO 783-2597
Nevel Cassandra DGS 611 NO 705-2398
Olivieri Edmond DGS 603 NO 783-3280
Panza Mike DGS Htwn2 783-1129
Perkins Bahia DGS 555 Walnut Street 772-3096
Perrong Leo DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 772-4278
Picola Jeffrey DGS 414 NO 772-2862
Pinskey Dave DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-9766
Pistor Janice DGS 555 Walnut St 787-5862
Pitts Scott DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 783-8492
Portman Kellie DGS 603 NOB 525-5254
Potts Kristine DGS Reading 610/378-4185
Rathfon Michael DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 783-9658
Reichard Kevin DGS 555 Walnut St 787-7547
Restagno Victor DGS 555 Walnut St 346-8177
Rhoads James B DGS 70-E C EW 787-9013
Rickens Susan DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-8731
Rigby Suzanne DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 783-8653
Roque Fernando DGS B-25 346-4030
Rossner Brittany Dyer DGS 555 Walnut St 346-7096
Runyan Fuller DGS Annex Complex 772-7370
Sanford Lisa DGS 611 NO 783-3119
Schmidt Adam DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 783-0744
Schneider Charles DGS Scranton 570/963-4817
Schoone Rebecca DGS 530 Wm Pitt Way Pgh 412/260-7513
Schreiber Cory DGS 555 Walnut St 265-8938
Schur Richard DGS 70-E C EW 787-3816
Schurtz Sonya DGS 555 Walnut St 783-0761
Senft Angela DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-9766
Sherlock Lori DGS 415 NO 783-9100
Smith Audrey DGS 611 NO 346-8105
Smith Douglas DGS 100 Lackawanna Scr SO 570/963-4649
Smith Shawn E DGS 515 NO 783-8874
Snyder Jason DGS 414 NO 783-5028
Sowers Bonnie DGS Arsenal 18&H 787-4054
Stackhouse Jeff DGS 414 NO 214-9054
Stanisic Susan DGS 18&H 783-3273
Starnowsky Jeff DGS 406 NO 783-1742
Stokes Clarence DGS 70-E C EW 787-8636
Sube Lynn DGS 414 NO 787-3249
Surfield Tracy DGS 503 NO 214-6960
Swartz Bradley DGS 503 NO 705-5764
Tapia Liz DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1051
Tassin Marcel DGS Arsenal 18&H 346-0496
Thompson Troy DGS 515 NO 787-3197
Tibbetts Bruce DGS G-06 Finance 787-6979
Tomlinson Randy DGS 22&F 787-6282
Topper Curtis M DGS 515 NO 787-5996
Traynor Margie DGS 555 Walnut St 703-2940
Turner Brian DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1047
Umbrell Susan DGS 22&F 783-6471
Vega Lisa DGS 555 Walnut St 346-4290
Verano Erin DGS 555 Walnut St 346-7098
Vulgaris Brian DGS 555 Walnut St 214-9506
Walker Emanuel DGS Keystone 214-0001
Walkowiak Frank DGS 403 NO 214-9055
Walter Harry DGS 603 NO 525-5229
Walters Corey DGS 555 Walnut St 346-7097
Wasko Steve DGS 403 NO 787-7606
Weber Kristen DGS 603 NO 787-6093
Weges Michael DGS 502 NO 787-1356
White Charlie DGS 610 NO 346-8106
Wickersham Ryan DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-9766
Wilson William DGS Htwn2 705-5860
Wright Tracy DGS 515 NO 346-4040
Yanoviak Rita DGS 410 NO 346-1403
Zampogna Dan DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-9766
Zeigler Stephen DGS 22&F 787-4370
Zerby James DGS Main Capitol 705-4670
Zerby Jill DGS 1650 Bobali Dr 704-1032
Zizzi Celia DGS 2nd Fl Htwn2 787-9766
Zucker Sonja Caprice DGS 555 Walnut St 705-5389
-----------------------
37 General Services (Updated August 2021)
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related searches
- department of financial services nys
- department of public services california
- department of financial services wisconsin
- department of social services sacramento
- department of social services pomona
- florida department of financial services licensee search
- florida department of financial services fl
- department of disability services oklahoma
- department of financial services new york
- department of financial services florida hr
- department of financial services ny
- department of social services food stamps