Www.ns.uca.org.au
Northern Synod Office
Moderator
Rev Wendell Flentje
Contact Details
PO Box 38221
Winnellie NT 0821
Phone: (Office) (08) 8927 3101
Phone: (Home) (08) 8945 1472
Email: moderator@ns..au
Moderator Elect
Pastor Stuart McMillan
Contact Details
Email:livingwt@.au
General Secretary
Peter Jones
Contact Details
Phone: (08) 8982 3400
Mobile: 0437 529 227
Email: peter.jones@ns..au
Synod Office
191 Stuart Highway
Parap NT (entry via Railway St)
Contact Details
PO Box 38221
Winnellie NT 0821
Phone: (08) 8982 3400
Fax: (08) 8982 3499
Email: admin@ns..au
Website: ns..au
Synod Staff
Northern Synod Finance Manager
Kong Mu
Email: kong.mu@ns..au
Senior Bookkeeper
Wendy Edison
Email:.wendy.edison@ns..au
Bookkeeper
Lira Rahantoknam
Email: Lira.rahantoknam@ns..au
General Accounts
Email: accounts@ns..au
Personal Assistant to General Secretary
Maria Marshall
Email: admin@ns..au
maria.marshall@.au
Website Administration
Roslyn Henry
Email: @ns..au
Northern Synod Committees
Standing Committee
Chairperson
Moderator, Rev Wendell Flentje
Contact Details
PO Box 38221 Winnellie NT 0821
Finance and Property Services Committee (FAPS)
Chairperson
Barry Hansen
Contact Details
PO Box 38221 Winnellie NT 0821
Northern Synod Agencies
Aboriginal Resource and Development Services Inc (ARDS)
Chairman
Mr. Maratja Dhamarrandji
Vice Chair
Mr. Djuŋatjuŋa Yunupiŋu
Treasurer
Ms. Yurranydjil Dhurrkay
Secretary
Ms. Waŋgärr Dhamarrandji
Contact Details
Darwin Office
191 Stuart Highway Parap NT (entry via Railway St)
PO Box 36921 Winnellie NT 0821
Phone: (08) 8982 3444
Fax: (08) 8982 3499
Email: admin@.au
info@.au
Website: .au
Executive Officer
Jo Ward
Email: jo.ward@.au
Chief Financial officer
Mervyn Brown
Email: mervyn.brown@adsl.
Finance Office Manager
Glenys Boylan
Email: admin@.au
Email: accounts@.au
Payroll Officer
Margie Carroll
Email: payroll@.au
Finance Officer
Lisa Kay
Email: payroll@.au
Winnellie Office
374 Stuart Highway Winnellie NT 0820
Contact Details
PO Box 36921 Winnellie NT 0821
Phone: (08) 8984 4174
Fax: (08) 8984 4192
Email: winnellie@.au
CDMA Mobile: 0427 971 279
Radio Free Call: 1800 899 769
Yolŋu Radio
Eileen O’Connor 0400 881 839
Production Manager
Phone: 0400 881 839
Email: eileen.oconnor@.au
Senior Health Educator
Alyssa Vass
Phone: 0418 898 487
Email: aylssa.vass@.au
Multimedia Producer
Greg Stehle
Phone: 0422 899 684
Email: greg.stehle@.au
Family Resource Centre
Ernie Mitchell
Phone: 0417 844 175
Email ernest.mitchell@.au
Linguist/ Educator
Mally McLellan
Phone: 0439 500 529
Email: marilyn.mclellan@.au
Community Educator
Anna Dowd
Email: anna.dowd@.au
Language & Health Volunteer
Jenny Shield
Email: jenny.shield@.au
Language & Audio Volunteer
David Shield
Email: david.shield@.au
Somerville Community Services Inc.
Chief Executive Officer
Vicki O’Halloran
147 Lee Point Road Wagaman NT 0810
Contact Details
PO Box 42644 Casuarina NT 0811
Phone: (08) 8920 4100
Fax: (08) 8920 4101
Email: scs@.au
Northern Synod Colleges
Kormilda College
Berrimah Road Berrimah NT 0828
Principal
David Shinkfield
Contact Details
PO Box 241 Berrimah NT 0828
Phone: (08) 8922 1611
Fax: (08) 8947 0792
Email: admin@kormilda.nt.edu.au
St Philip’s College
Schwarz Crescent Alice Springs NT 0870
Principal
Chris Tudor
Contact Details
PO Box 33 Alice Springs NT 0871
Phone: (08) 8950 4511
Fax: (08) 8950 4522
Admin Fax: (08) 8950 4533
Email: info@stphilips.nt.edu.au
Nungalinya College
(Theological and Lay Training Centre)
Dripstone Road Nakara NT 0810
Principal
Rev Dr Lee Levett-Olson
Contact Details
PO Box 40371 Casuarina NT 0811
Phone: (08) 8920 7500
Fax: (08) 8927 2332
Email: llevettolson@nungalinya.edu.au
Web: nungalinya.edu.au
UCA Lecturers
Rev Dr Helen Richmond
Phone: (08) 8920 7530
Email: hrichmond@nungalinya.edu.au
Rev Tim Bose
Phone: (02) 6775 2001
Mobile: 0411 710 480
Email: tim.bose@
Northern Synod Chaplains
Broome Primary School
Rev Darren Lovell
Phone: (08) 9192 1162
Email: uca.broome@.au
Kormilda College
Rev Peter Richter
Phone: (08) 8922 2540
Email: peter.richter@kormilda.nt.edu.au
St Philip’s College
Ms Sarah Pollitt
Phone: (08) 8950 4574
Email: sarah.pollitt@stphilips.nt.edu.au
Living Water Chaplaincy Services
Pastor Stuart McMillan
Email: pastoral.care@
Berry Springs & Girraween Public Schools
Mrs Ros McMillan
Phone: 0438 831 016
Email: roslyn.mcmillan@
Bees Creek Primary School & Taminmin College
Mr Jason Purugganan
Phone: 0420 534 188
Email: jason.purugganan@
Humpty Doo Primary School & Taminmin College
Mrs Michelle Jensen
Phone: 0403 963 166
Email: michelle.jensen@
HMAS Coonawarra
Rev. John Marshall
Phone: (08) 8935 5133
Fax: (08) 8935 5249
Mobile: 0409 662 823
Email: john.marshall4@.au
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related searches
- https www municipalonlinepayments
- det nsw au staff portal
- au access parent portal
- immigrer au canada
- immigrer au canada gratuitement
- immigrer au quebec
- comment immigrer au canada
- immigrer au canada site officiel
- comment immigrer au canada gratuitement
- immigrer au canada quebec
- immigrer au canada pour travailler
- comment immigrer au quebec