690-318 General Self-Inspection Worksheet
[…] The registrant shall also complete and submit to the Field Division Office in his area, DEA Form 106 regarding the loss or theft...”Quality and ControlTitle: Click or tap here to enter text.Location: Click or tap here to enter text.21 CFR 211.22(d) “The responsibilities and procedures applicable to the quality control unit shall be in writing; such written procedures shall be followed.”SanitationTitle: Click or tap here to enter text.Location: Click or tap here to enter text.21 C.F.R 211.56 “(b) There shall be written procedures assigning responsibility for sanitation and describing in sufficient detail the cleaning schedules, methods, equipment, and materials to be used in