Part 70 Manufacturing General Permit
[…] 429, Determination of Polycyclic Aromatic Hydrocarbon (PAH) Emissions from Stationary Sources, Adopted September 12, 1989, Amended July 28, 1997, IBR approved for §63.1625(b).(3) California Air Resources Board Vapor Recovery Test Procedure TP-201.1—“Volumetric Efficiency for Phase I Vapor Recovery Systems,” adopted April 12, 1996, and amended February 1, 2001 and October 8, 2003, IBR approved for §63.11120(b).(4) California Air Resources Board Vapor Recovery Test Procedure TP-201.1E—“Leak Rate and Cracking Pressure of Pressure/Vacuum Vent Valves,” adopted October 8, 2003, IBR approved for §63.11120(a).(5) California Air Resources Board Vapor Recovery Test Procedure TP-201.3—“Determination of 2-Inch WC Static Pressure Performance of Vapor Recovery Systems of Dispensing Facilities,” adopted April 12, 1996 and amended March 17, 1999, IBR approved for §63.11120(a).(l) Composite Panel Association, 19465 Deerfield Avenue, Suite 306, Leesburg, VA 20176, Telephone (703)724-1128, and .(1) ANSI A135.4-2012, Basic Hardboard, approved June 8, 2012, IBR approved for §63.4781.(2)