Pleading Wizard - Angelfire
[…] People v. Superior Court (Greer) (1977) 19 C.3d. 255, 261, 131 C.R. 476, 561 P.2d 1164.

XXVIII---991(e) MOTION BY APPELLANT IGNORED

Factually disqualified “Judge” Steven R. McNelis after he ignored all law and passed on his disqualification, did unlawfully add additional counts, and pernicious evidence submitted by an already lawfully Disqualified District Attorney, and he overtly and directly lied and perjured himself in open court [SEE ATTACHMENT 23—991(e) Motion] I then submitted a Motion under published California Penal Code § 991(e) that states: “A second [probable cause] dismissal pursuant to this section is a bar to any other prosecution for the same offense.” This motion was never answered, and insolently ignored as all my palpable motions and pleadings as well as my direct evidence; in direct violation of law.