To: Judge Walker D
[…] “Party in interest may become liable for fraud by mere silent acquiescence and partaking of benefits of fraud.” Bransom v. Standard Hardware, Inc., 874 S.W.2d 919, 1994.
AUTHORITIES AND DUTY OF THE JUDGE
Duties and Authority 1
26 USC 7214 (8) requires the judge to report the accused IRS Operations Managers to the Secretary of the Treasury, in writing. The Operations Managers, who have acted in fraud, have damaged and injured the integrity of the United States and have damaged the Constitution and laws of the United States and have committed perjury on their Oaths of Office.
26 USC 7214- criminal offenses by IRS agents:
“IRC Sec.7214. Offenses by officers and employees of the United States
“(a) Unlawful acts of revenue officers or agents
“Any officer or employee of the United States-- (8) who, having knowledge or information of the violation of any revenue law by any person, or of fraud committed by any person against the United States under any revenue law, fails to report, in writing, such knowledge or information to the Secretary… shall be dismissed from office or discharged from employment and, upon conviction thereof, shall be fined not more than $10,000, or imprisoned not more than 5 years, or both.”
The Honorable Miller, as an agent of the state, cannot claim good faith if he delays the implementation of complainants’ constitutional rights