To: Judge Walker D
[…] Flast v. Cohen, 392 U.S. 83, 120 (1968)
By common consent, the complainants may choose a “private attorney general” from among themselves or act individually as “private attorney generals”, and that such person(s) have standing in this criminal action if the DOJ attorneys do not have the inclination or time to prosecute the Named Accused. The complainants or litigants, hereby claim the status of “representatives of the public interest” in addition to the status as complainants.
WITNESSES AND EVIDENCE
Sec. 3482. Evidence and witnesses--(Rule)
See Federal Rules of Criminal Procedure
“Competency and privileges of witnesses and admissibility of evidence governed by principles of common law, Rule 26.”
PROBABLE CAUSE
COUNT ONE – 18 USC 1346
Fraud and conspiracy of silence. 18 USC 1346.
“18 USC Sec. 1346. Definition of ``scheme or artifice to defraud''