Alphabetical Public Calendar List
[Pages:20]Party Name
Party Type
Alaska Court System Alphabetical Public Calendar List
1/19/2024 to 1/19/2024 Court: Anchorage
Case Number Event Description
Judge
1/19/2024
1400 West 25th Ave Llc Plaintiff
3AN-23-10001CI Eviction Hearing: District Court Clark, Brian K
A.S.
3AN-22-02955PR Review Hearing:
Lamoureux, Yvonne
Guardian
Guardianship/Conservatorship
Abrams, Victoria Mae Defendant
3AN-23-00261CR Change of Plea - Rule 11: Superior Court
Peterson, Andrew
Abrams, Victoria Mae Defendant
3AN-22-05295CR Change of Plea - Rule 11: Superior Court
Peterson, Andrew
Ahnupkana, Marlene Michelle Defendant
3AN-21-05411CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
Ahnupkana, Marlene Michelle Defendant
3AN-21-01874CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
Aimaagvik Properties LLC Plaintiff
3AN-22-08479CI Eviction Hearing: District Court Clark, Brian K
Alaska Medical Group Management, 3AN-23-08304CR Discovery Hearing Defendant
Ramgren, Peter R
Alenepi, Vatau
Defendant
3AN-22-08479CI Eviction Hearing: District Court Clark, Brian K
Alexie, Marv Alfred Jesse Defendant
3AN-22-03497CR Change of Plea - Rule 11: Superior Court
Peterson, Andrew
Allen Alaskan Alliance, LLC. Plaintiff
3AN-23-10002CI Eviction Hearing: District Court Hanley, James Patrick
Anderson, Jeffery Roger Defendant
3AN-23-00542CR Change of Plea: District Court (In Anchorage Jail Court,
Custody)
Block Judge:
Anderson, Jeffery Roger Defendant
3AN-24-00197CR Change of Plea: District Court (In Anchorage Jail Court,
Custody)
Block Judge:
Angi, Snowfyre
Defendant
3AN-24-00113CR Arraignment: State District Court Arr Dist Ct Out of
(Out of Custody)
Custody, Block Judge:
Aragon, Edward Ricky Defendant
3AN-20-04029CR Disposition Hearing: Superior Court
McKenna, Jack R
Printed 1/19/2024 at 12:01 am
Time Courtroom
9:00 am CTRM 30A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 301A Nesbett
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 30A Boney
10:00 am CTRM 601A Nesbett
9:00 am CTRM 30A Boney
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
10:00 am CTRM 30A Boney
8:30 am AJC
8:30 am AJC
9:00 am CTRM B-2A Nesbett
10:00 am CTRM 402A Nesbett
Page: 1 Alphabetical Public Calendar List
Party Name
1/19/2024
Party Type
Aranibar, Nicole
Defendant
Atchak, Amber Rose Defendant
Bahr III, Fred William Joseph Defendant
Belardi-Williamson, Brittani Alysse Defendant
Bell, Kai L
Respondent
Bell, Michael Anthony Munnuck Defendant
Black, Calvin
Defendant
Blix, Sandra Marie Defendant
Brewer, Percy G Defendant
Brown, Kylelle Devron Defendant
Brown, Paula
Petitioner
Buhler, Brett
Petitioner
Buyers Real Estate Property Plaintiff
Buyers Real Estate Property Plaintiff
Cano, Amanda Joy Defendant
Printed 1/19/2024 at 12:01 am
Alaska Court System Alphabetical Public Calendar List
1/19/2024 to 1/19/2024 Court: Anchorage
Case Number Event Description
Judge
Time Courtroom
3AN-23-10001CI Eviction Hearing: District Court Clark, Brian K
3AN-22-06293CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-21-09157CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-22-08462CR Status Hearing: District Court Wallace, David R
3AN-23-01193CI Hearing: Petition for Long Term Protective Order
3AN-19-06661CR Status Hearing: District Court
Stinson, Jonathan G Dickson, Leslie N
3AN-23-00937CR Rule 5 Hearing
Anchorage Jail Court, Block Judge:
3AN-21-04660CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-23-10025CI Eviction Hearing: District Court Hanley, James Patrick
3AN-23-09438CR Arraignment: State District Court Arr Dist Ct Out of
(Out of Custody)
Custody, Block Judge:
3AN-23-03227CI Hearing: Petition for Long Term Stinson, Jonathan G Protective Order
3AN-23-03228CI Hearing: Petition for Long Term Stinson, Jonathan G Protective Order
3AN-23-09957CI Eviction Hearing: District Court Clark, Brian K
3AN-23-09959CI Eviction Hearing: District Court Clark, Brian K
3AN-19-11301CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
9:00 am CTRM 30A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
11:30 am CTRM 31A Boney
10:00 am CTRM 15A Boney
11:30 am CTRM 37A Boney
8:30 am AJC
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
10:00 am CTRM 30A Boney
9:00 am CTRM B-2A Nesbett
9:00 am CTRM 15A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 15A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 30A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 30A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
Page: 2 Alphabetical Public Calendar List
Party Name
1/19/2024
Party Type
Carlson, Charise M Defendant
Carlson, M.D. PC, R. Lynn Defendant
Carlson, Ray Lynn Defendant
Carlson, Scott L
Defendant
Carr, Aaron Christopher Defendant
Chapman, Barbara Justine Defendant
Cox, April Lindsay Defendant
Davis, Adam James Defendant
Dekhtiar, Alexander Vladimiro Defendant
Dekhtiar, Alexander Vladimirovich Defendant
Delarosa, Robert Christopher Defendant
DeLoach, Latavia Defendant
Deveroux, Aaliyah Defendant
Donerson, Robert James Defendant
Dunegan-Lain, Isaiah Tyrque Defendant
Printed 1/19/2024 at 12:01 am
Alaska Court System Alphabetical Public Calendar List
1/19/2024 to 1/19/2024 Court: Anchorage
Case Number Event Description
Judge
Time Courtroom
3AN-23-07388CR Discovery Hearing
Ramgren, Peter R
3AN-23-07385CR Discovery Hearing
Ramgren, Peter R
3AN-23-07384CR Discovery Hearing
Ramgren, Peter R
3AN-23-07386CR Discovery Hearing
Ramgren, Peter R
3AN-22-04225CR Sentencing: Superior Court
Peterson, Andrew
3AN-21-05056CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-21-00389CR Bail Hearing: Superior Court (In McKenna, Jack R Custody)
3AN-23-08852CR Arraignment: State District Court Arr Dist Ct Out of
(Out of Custody)
Custody, Block Judge:
3AN-21-01500CR Adjudication Hearing: Superior Peterson, Andrew Court
3AN-22-02680CR Change of Plea - Rule 11: Superior Court
Peterson, Andrew
3AN-21-05579CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-23-10012CI Eviction Hearing: District Court Hanley, James Patrick
3AN-23-10015CI Eviction Hearing: District Court Hanley, James Patrick
3AN-15-06597CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-20-01852CR Sentencing: Superior Court
Peterson, Andrew
10:00 am CTRM 601A Nesbett
10:00 am CTRM 601A Nesbett
10:00 am CTRM 601A Nesbett
10:00 am CTRM 601A Nesbett
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
10:30 am CTRM 402A Nesbett
9:00 am CTRM B-2A Nesbett
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
10:00 am CTRM 30A Boney
10:00 am CTRM 30A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
Page: 3 Alphabetical Public Calendar List
Party Name
Party Type
1/19/2024
Dunegan-Lain, Isaiah Tyrque Defendant
Dunegan-Lain, Isaiah Tyrque Defendant
Egnaty, Stacy Marie Defendant
Etzler, Travis Henry Defendant
Faller, Bri Charron Fite, Hailey Jolien
Defendant Defendant
Fite, Hailey Jolien Defendant
Fleck, Steven Glen Defendant
Fleck, Steven Glen Defendant
Franks, Breana Lee Defendant
Frankson, Alisah Jewels Defendant
Frazier-Reese, Amante Robert Lee Defendant
Froyd, Michael Kenneth Defendant
Goldy, Daniel Robert Defendant
Graf, Maika Abraham Defendant
Printed 1/19/2024 at 12:01 am
Alaska Court System Alphabetical Public Calendar List
1/19/2024 to 1/19/2024 Court: Anchorage
Case Number Event Description
Judge
Time Courtroom
3AN-21-03698CR Sentencing: Superior Court
Peterson, Andrew
3AN-23-03461CR Sentencing: Superior Court
Peterson, Andrew
3AN-21-08473CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-19-08565CR Bail Hearing: Superior Court (In McKenna, Jack R Custody)
3AN-22-03272CR Change of Plea: Muni/City
McCrea, Kari L
3AN-22-01779CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-22-02175CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-18-06244CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-22-07243CR Change of Plea - Rule 11: Superior Court
Peterson, Andrew
3AN-21-04932CR Change of Plea - Rule 11: Superior Court
Peterson, Andrew
3AN-23-08804CR Arraignment: Muni/City (Out of Arr Dist Ct Out of
Custody)
Custody, Block Judge:
3AN-23-04482CR Competency Hearing
Saxby, Kevin M
3AN-21-09481CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-21-07119CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-21-05057CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
10:30 am CTRM 402A Nesbett
2:00 pm CTRM 48A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
9:00 am CTRM B-1A Nesbett
9:00 am CTRM 603A Nesbett
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
Page: 4 Alphabetical Public Calendar List
Party Name
1/19/2024
Party Type
Gregg, Bryton Skyler Defendant
Grissom, Sheldon Lee Defendant
Haworth, Ray Leroy Defendant
Haynes, Jetta Nicole Defendant
Heartwell, Krissa Leol Petitioner
Henning, Badley Joe Reyes Defendant
Henning, Bradley Joe Reyes Defendant
Henning, Bradley Joe Reyes Defendant
Henning, Bradley Joe Reyes Defendant
Henning, Bradley Joe Reyes Defendant
Henry, Della Easter Defendant
Henry, Della Easter Defendant
Hernandez, Jeremy Ralph Defendant
Howard, Robespierre Defendant
Alaska Court System Alphabetical Public Calendar List
1/19/2024 to 1/19/2024 Court: Anchorage
Case Number Event Description
Judge
Time Courtroom
3AN-21-02485CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-19-03028CR Remand Hearing: Superior Court McKenna, Jack R
3AN-22-00389CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-22-05581CR Sentencing: Superior Court
Peterson, Andrew
3AN-24-00033CI Hearing: Petition for Long Term Protective Order
3AN-22-01733CR Change of Plea - Rule 11: Superior Court
3AN-22-00174CR Change of Plea - Rule 11: Superior Court
3AN-22-01804CR Change of Plea - Rule 11: Superior Court
3AN-20-08741CR Change of Plea - Rule 11: Superior Court
3AN-22-00337CR Change of Plea - Rule 11: Superior Court
3AN-20-02709CR Adjudication Hearing: Superior Court
3AN-22-02968CR Change of Plea - Rule 11: Superior Court
3PA-17-01860CR Arraignment: Superior Court (In Custody)
3AN-23-04950CR Status Hearing: District Court
Stinson, Jonathan G Peterson, Andrew Peterson, Andrew Peterson, Andrew Peterson, Andrew Peterson, Andrew Peterson, Andrew Peterson, Andrew McKenna, Jack R Wallace, David R
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
10:00 am CTRM 402A Nesbett
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
9:00 am CTRM 15A Boney
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
8:30 am CTRM 501A Nesbett
10:00 am CTRM 402A Nesbett
11:30 am CTRM 31A Boney
Printed 1/19/2024 at 12:01 am
Page: 5 Alphabetical Public Calendar List
Party Name
Party Type
1/19/2024
Hunt, William David Defendant
Hurley, Joseph
Defendant
Ianu, Tu'Ulafoaina Kamu Defendant
Ingalls, Joseph M Defendant
Ingalls, Mary E
Defendant
Jack White Real Estate Plaintiff
Jackson, Lamonica Marie Defendant
Jaworski-Foy, Andrew Michael Defendant
Jaworski-Foy, Andrew Michael Defendant
Joe, Gregory
Defendant
John, Megan Anna Defendant
John, Megan Anna Defendant
Johnson, Johnny Brandon Defendant
Jones, Lenard Rashaurd Defendant
Jones, Lenard Rashaurd Defendant
Printed 1/19/2024 at 12:01 am
Alaska Court System Alphabetical Public Calendar List
1/19/2024 to 1/19/2024 Court: Anchorage
Case Number Event Description
Judge
Time Courtroom
3PA-21-02700CR Remand Hearing: District Court Remand, Palmer Clerk: 7:30 am CC
3AN-23-07387CR Discovery Hearing
Ramgren, Peter R
3AN-19-02408CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-23-09639CI Eviction Hearing: District Court Clark, Brian K
3AN-23-09639CI Eviction Hearing: District Court Clark, Brian K
3AN-23-09998CI Eviction Hearing: District Court Hanley, James Patrick
3AN-22-09313CR Status Hearing: District Court Wallace, David R
3AN-20-07030CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-20-09111CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-22-00056CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-21-03399CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-21-09373CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-22-03888CR Sentencing: Superior Court
Easter, Catherine M
3AN-23-00803CR Change of Plea: District Court (In Anchorage Jail Court,
Custody)
Block Judge:
3AN-22-09628CR Change of Plea: District Court (In Anchorage Jail Court,
Custody)
Block Judge:
10:00 am CTRM 601A Nesbett
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 30A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 30A Boney
10:00 am CTRM 30A Boney
11:30 am CTRM 31A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
10:00 am CTRM 502A Nesbett
8:30 am AJC
8:30 am AJC
Page: 6 Alphabetical Public Calendar List
Party Name
Party Type
1/19/2024
Jones, Lenard Rashaurd Defendant
Jones, Patrick Paul Defendant
Jordan JR, Dennis Bojack Defendant
Jordan JR, Dennis Bojack Defendant
Kai Health Law, LLC aka Keen Defendant
Keaton, Nelson
Defendant
Kehm, Alexander Randall Defendant
Kelila, Tristen Carl Harvey Defendant
Kelly, Raymond
Defendant
Kendall, Danielle P Petitioner
Kingeak JR, John Riley Defendant
Kirtley, Rebecca Elizabeth Defendant
Lee, Sung So Soo Lee, Travis Jordan
Defendant Defendant
Alaska Court System Alphabetical Public Calendar List
1/19/2024 to 1/19/2024 Court: Anchorage
Case Number Event Description
Judge
Time Courtroom
3AN-23-03988CR Change of Plea: District Court (In Anchorage Jail Court,
Custody)
Block Judge:
8:30 am AJC
3AN-23-08770CR Bail Hearing: Muni/City (Out of McCrea, Kari L Custody)
2:00 pm CTRM 48A Boney
3AN-23-06669CR Bail Hearing: Superior Court (In Ramgren, Peter R Custody)
11:00 am CTRM 601A Nesbett
3AN-20-05802CR Institutional Discharge Program/Adjudication
Ramgren, Peter R
11:00 am CTRM 601A Nesbett
3AN-23-08305CR Discovery Hearing
Ramgren, Peter R
10:00 am CTRM 601A Nesbett
3AN-24-00207MO Arraignment: Minor Offense (3AN) Traffic Magistrate Judge - 9:00 am CTRM 26A
Anchorage,
Boney
3AN-22-08840CR Bail Hearing: Muni/City (Out of McCrea, Kari L Custody)
2:00 pm CTRM 48A Boney
3AN-24-00149CR Bail Hearing: District Court (In Custody)
Anchorage Jail Court, Block Judge:
8:30 am AJC
3KO-17-00419CR PACE
PACE Block Judge,
Arraignment/Adjudication/Dispositi
10:30 am CTRM 602A Nesbett
3AN-23-02636CI Hearing: Petition for Long Term Magistrate Block Judge, 9:00 am CTRM 15A
Protective Order
Boney
3AN-24-00075CR Change of Plea: District Court (In Anchorage Jail Court,
Custody)
Block Judge:
8:30 am AJC
3AN-23-06631CR Change of Plea: Dist Ct Muni (In Anchorage Jail Court, 10:00 am AJC
Custody)
Block Judge:
3AN-23-01373CR Change of Plea: Muni/City
McCrea, Kari L
2:00 pm CTRM 48A Boney
3AN-22-06377CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
Printed 1/19/2024 at 12:01 am
Page: 7 Alphabetical Public Calendar List
Party Name
Party Type
1/19/2024
Leone JR, Leone Defendant
Leone JR, Leone Defendant
Lewis, Brandon Michael Defendant
Lewis, Dalton
Respondent
Lewis, Dalton Rhayn Victor Plaintiff
Lewis, Daniel Cody Defendant
LEWIS, DANIEL CODY Defendant
Leydon, Tom
Plaintiff
Leydon, Tom
Plaintiff
Link, Valerie Sophie Defendant
Little, Gwendolyen Marie Defendant
Loftus, Soren
Plaintiff
Louangsisongkham, Pawonna Respondent
Louangsisongkham, Pawonna Respondent
Louangsisongkham, Pawonna Lee Respondent
Printed 1/19/2024 at 12:01 am
Alaska Court System Alphabetical Public Calendar List
1/19/2024 to 1/19/2024 Court: Anchorage
Case Number Event Description
Judge
Time Courtroom
3AN-19-04908CR Status Hearing: Superior Court McKenna, Jack R
3AN-19-03190CR Status Hearing: Superior Court McKenna, Jack R
3AN-22-01379CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-23-02970CI Hearing: Petition for Long Term Lamoureux, Yvonne Protective Order
3AN-23-09817CI Status Hearing: Superior Court Lamoureux, Yvonne
3KN-21-00900CR Arraignment: Superior Court (In Custody)
3SW-21-00125CR Arraignment: Superior Court (In Custody)
3AN-23-10025CI Eviction Hearing: District Court
McKenna, Jack R McKenna, Jack R Hanley, James Patrick
3AN-23-10029CI Eviction Hearing: District Court Hanley, James Patrick
3AN-20-00539CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-22-06429CR Disposition Hearing: District Court Washington, Pamela
Muni
Scott
3AN-23-09452CI Status Hearing: Superior Court Guidi, Andrew
3AN-23-02999CI Hearing: Petition for Long Term Protective Order
3AN-23-03000CI Hearing: Petition for Long Term Protective Order
3AN-23-03005CI Hearing: Petition for Long Term Protective Order
Stinson, Jonathan G Stinson, Jonathan G Stinson, Jonathan G
11:30 am CTRM 402A Nesbett
11:30 am CTRM 402A Nesbett
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 301A Nesbett
9:00 am CTRM 301A Nesbett
10:00 am CTRM 402A Nesbett
10:00 am CTRM 402A Nesbett
10:00 am CTRM 30A Boney
10:00 am CTRM 30A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
9:00 am CTRM 49A Boney
10:30 am CTRM 504A Nesbett
10:00 am CTRM 15A Boney
10:00 am CTRM 15A Boney
10:00 am CTRM 15A Boney
Page: 8 Alphabetical Public Calendar List
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- amga december 2019 garden event calendar
- chaine des rotisseurs d anchorage 2020 event calendar
- 2019 payments training calendar wespay
- 2017 18 ceremony guidelines the anchorage chamber of
- alaska vhf up group
- date 4 25 2020 traffic calendar page 1 time 12 00 am 4
- 2019 2020 anchorage youth symphony calendar season
- alphabetical public calendar list
- alaska runners calendar 2020 anchorage alaska
- chaine des rotisseurs d anchorage 2019 event calendar