General Meeting and Bylaw Vote Schedule
General Meeting and Bylaw Vote Schedule
WHICH MEETING DO I ATTEND?
STEP ONE find your work location and its corresponding letter in the tables.
STEP TWO find your meeting date and location in the Regional Membership Meeting
Schedule by locating the corresponding letter code.
IMPORTANT please bring identification with you for registration purposes.
LOBLAWS GREAT FOOD AND REAL CANADIAN SUPERSTORE
1000
QUEEN & PORTLAND
I
1024
RCSS OAKVILLE
C
1083
MIDLAND
E
1194
YONGE & YONGE
I
1001
PICKERING
B
1027
FANSHAWE LONDON
Y
1090
PORT CREDIT/ LAKESHORE
U
1200
ST. LAURENT OTTAWA
K
1003
MCLAUGHLIN
U
1028
BAYVIEW & HWY 7
F
1091
RCSS 825 OXFORD ST.
Y
1208
ELGIN MILLS
F
1004
LAKESHORE & LESLIE
I
1029
CHRISTIE & DUPONT
I
1092
MILLWOOD/REDWAY
I
1210
JOE FRESH FOREST HILL
I
1007
MAPLE LEAF GARDENS
I
1030
RCSS AURORA
F
1095
ISABELLA
K
1211
JOE FRESH QUEEN¡¯S QUAY
I
1009
RCSS RICHMOND
K
1032
BULLOCK
F
1099
HUMBERCREST
I
1212
ST CLAIR
I
1010
YONGE & EMPRESS
I
1033
RCSS DUFFERIN & STEELES I
1114
KANATA
K
2809
RCSS BRIMLEY
I
1011
GLEN ERIN
U
1040
KINGSTON
E
1127
COLLINGWOOD
AB
2810
RCSS MILTON
U
1012
RCSS AJAX
B
1043
RCSS OSHAWA
B
1132
CARLING
K
2811
RCSS GEORGETOWN
U
1014
VANIER
K
1058
RCSS WHITBY
B
1142
ST. CLAIR (ZIGGY¡¯S)
I
2812
RCSS 1201 OXFORD ST.
Y
1016
WONDERLAND
Y
1064
BOWMANVILLE
B
1154
DUNDAS ST
I
2813
RCSS KANATA
K
1017
RCSS BROCKVILLE
E
1066
THE EAST MALL
U
1155
MOORE
I
2831
RCSS PETERBOROUGH
M
1018
RCSS NEWMARKET
F
1071
RCSS ORLEANS
K
1170
RIDEAU
K
2841
RCSS MAVIS
U
1019
BAYVIEW & SHEPPARD
I
1077
RCSS DON MILLS
I
1174
HUMBERTOWN
I
2842
RCSS GIBB ST
B
1021
VICTORIA PARK & GERRARD I
1079
QUEEN¡¯S QUAY
I
1179
BROADVIEW & DANFORTH
I
1504
RCSS THUNDER BAY
H
1022
LINDSAY
M
1080
RCSS ARGENTIA
U
1188
BANK STREET
K
Y
DEVON SHERIFF 270
U
JOHN CIARALLO 3462
F
PETER KOFOED 3926
I
DIETER & DARCY WITTEK 798
M
JOHN DICKIE 1379
F
PETER MATSOS 264
W
NO FRILLS
ADRIAN NEWLAND 3453
AGOSTINO & NANCY BATTAGLIA 262 B
8
ANDREW & EMILY JANUSZKIEWICZ 3451
X
DINO SAVO 289
I
JOHN MAZZAWI 3457
U
RICHARD BERGEN 3461
O
BENOIT HENDERICKX 3935
K
DOMENIC SACCO 793
G
JOHN RUA 3915
J
RICHARD MASSE 0266
Y
BOB RUNDLE 3923
Y
EMILIANO & ANA HERNANDEZ 3480
U
JOHN TEUNENBROEK 3481
P
RICHARD RIVERA 3912
I
BRENT & JENNY TARBALKA 738
W
ENZO TATANGELO 0770
F
JOSEPH CAPPIELLO 3919
I
ROB BELCHER 3109
I
BRIAN MACDONALD 1319
Y
ERIC HACHEY 3486
W
JUSTIN OLIVER 3467
J
ROB KLEMENT 1328
U
CARLO FOSSELLA 3925
I
FAB PREVEDEL 1384
F
KEN ADAMSON 785
M
ROB PARON 777
C
CARLO NATALINI 0705
I
FRANCOIS DE CARVALHO 3107
I
LAURA ZAFFINO 0105
U
ROB RICCIUTELLI
I
CHRIS & STACEY DUNN 744
U
FRANK MARCHESE 3459
W
LEO SGOVIO 701
F
ROBERT NEDELKO 288
C
CHRIS & TINA MELOCHE 1313
L
FRANK PALMIERI 3476
B
LINDA BYRNE 3483
U
ROCKY CHIELLA 718
U
CHRIS ANGELOU 3454
U
FRED MASSAI 1354
I
LUCIANO GRAZIANO 3458
I
ROD & JOE MULLER 1346
I
CHRIS CHAVES 3487
D
GARY COYLE 1302
Y
MARC BORG 758
U
RON & DENISE DICKIE 0752
I
CHRIS GEORGOPOULOS 1398
F
GEORGE GULLONE 1357
W
MARC DAOUST 3901
X
RON ANDERSON 1316
W
CHRIS JONES 3493
G
GLEN MALLOCH 3928
U
MARIO LEONETTI 3494
I
ROSS & SUSAN BONOMO 782
I
CHRIS VAUGHAN 273
U
GORD & KIM MCGREGOR 712
E
MARK & MARILYN BENNS 784
Y
ROSS LAROSA 3934
B
CHRISTOPHER LAROSA 3106
I
GRANT KIRBYSON 0293
E
MARK WENHAM 743
W
RUSTY ESCOTT 3474
W
CLAUDE & BETH PEPIN 1387
V
HARRY REURINK 0710
T
MATT FISHER 3472
X
SALVATORE SPATARO 3496
U
CORPORATE TIMMINS 269
AF
J., R., & H. ROBICHAUD 1306
U
MICHAEL LOPRESTI 1315
I
SAM SCIRE 1344
U
CORPORATE HAMILTON 3491
W
JACK & FAITH BIRD 1367
K
MICHAEL OLIVERIO 3490
F
SCOTT & LUCREZIA BURNS 740
U
CORPORATE BOX HAMILTON 7802
W
JAMES & JENN GORDON 3933
Z
MIKE & LORI BELL 737
I
SCOTT BALDREE 1394
E
CRAIG POSTHUMUS 3478
G
JAMES MASON 3484
A
MIKE & LORILEI VAN HAARLEM 760
X
SCOTT ROBINSON 3463
G
DANIEL GUTHRO
U
JASON DACOSTA 0714
F
MIKE & TERRI RAHN 1370
AD
SEAN VANSPALL 776
C
DANIEL NADON 1312
Z
JASON KING 704
J
MIKE KHOURY 3927
U
SIMON & SHERROL¡¯S 779
A
DANIEL NEDELKO JR. 1356
U
JEFF & TANIS BUCKTON 0703
R
MIKE NICHOLSON 1376
I
STEPHEN ASKEW 3456
F
DANNY DURANTE 3488
F
JEFF MACPHEE 275
L
MIKE RAMIREZ 0763
W
STEVE & ADELE WOLTER 734
F
DANNY NEDELKO, SR. 745
W
JERRY CAPPIELLO 3101
U
NADIM TORAKHAIL 3916
B
STEVE & LIZ BALSDON 3939
F
DARRYLL & TRACY MANTEL 1324
G
JESSE & KELLY EDMONDSON 1326
W
NICK & MIRA BALJAK 746
F
STEVE & PEGGY BROOKS 1365
B
DAVE & CHARLOTTE MCCONNACHIE 1373
I
JIM & LEE-ANNE MOHR 1386
P
NICK FANTRIDAKIS 1399
I
STEVE CANINI 3468
I
DAVE ALI 3924
I
JIM CASCIARO 0753
I
NICK WASCHENKO 3477
G
STEVEN SUMMERHILL 3492
B
DAVE AND JONI MACKAY 1341
G
JIM MARRELLI 3937
F
PAOLO GIANNONE 3913
U
TIM & HEATHER CAUTHERS 3910
P
DEAN & BARBARA MILLS 1320
D
JOE AND BARB NOVAK 3922
B
PAT KELLY 1330
I
TOM & MICHELLE ANASTASIOU 3907
U
DEAN CRUICKSHANKS 277
W
JOE CORSARO 1336
J
PAUL & CATHY MARIER 1338
Y
TOM HUI 775
I
DENNIS DUMAIS 0700
U
JOE LAU 3102
G
PAUL & NANCY HEALEY 1368
R
TONY DIPPOLITO 723
W
DENNIS MARTIN 0263
D
JOE SCIRE 730
I
PAUL GIBBONS 3460
W
TONY & KATHY RAFFAELE 3900
U
DEREK PREBBLE 0272
F
JOHN & PATTY LISTRO 788
F
PAUL NICOLUCCI 0103
U
VITO GALATI 3936
I
CONNECTIONS | WINTER 2014
YOUR INDEPENDENT GROCERY & VALU-MART
VM CORPORATE 2616
I
YIG CHRIS ROME 2683
AC
YIG LAURA DUBOIS 2648
K
YIG TOM WILSON 450
K
VM FLEURY¡¯S 855
N
YIG DAN ANDRESS 823
AE
YIG RHEAL LAURIN 820
Z
YIG WAYNE DEWE 473
X
VM GARY BRETT 2604
E
YIG FRANK MCDONOUGH 2656
K
YIG ROB TREMBLETT 2682
Y
VM OXFORD ST 495
Y
YIG HEIDI SOUDANT 2655
A
YIG SCOTT ROWLAND 2638
O
YIG CARL DESSUREAULT 467
K
YIG JOHN BAXTROM 408
Z
YIG STUART PARKER 2639
R
WAREHOUSE / INDUSTRIAL / REMAINING UNITS
ARAMARK CANADA LTD.
B
LENSCRAFTERS MARKVILLE MALL
F
NEXCYCLE PLASTICS
ASPECT RETAIL LOGISTICS INC.
B
LENSCRAFTERS PICKERING
B
NITTA GELATIN CANADA INC.
I
CINEPLEX INC
U
LENSCRAFTERS SCARBOROUGH TC
I
OTTAWA FOOD BANK
K
COMPASS GROUP CANADA
U
LENSCRAFTERS UPPER CANADA MALL
F
PEPE¡¯S MEXICAN FOODS
U
ELBEE MEAT PACKERS LTD.
I
LENSCRAFTERS YORKDALE MALL
I
PREMIER TECH HOME & GARDEN
G
FEATHER INDUSTRIES
I
LOUIS DREYFUS COMMODITIES
I
RYDING REGENCY MEAT PACKERS LTD
I
G. BRANDT MEAT PACKERS LTD.
U
MAPLE LEAF FOODS INC. - CANNING
U
SENETT CONTROL COMPANY
U
GREEK COMMUNITY OF TORONTO
I
MAPLE LEAF PRIME POULTRY
I
SOFINA FOODS INC.
U
HOST INTERNATIONAL OF CANADA LTD.
U
MARIPOSA INN & CONFERENCE CENTRE
J
UNICO INC.
F
KRETSCHMAR INC.
I
MONCION GROCERS RIVERSIDE MARKET
N
LENSCRAFTERS FAIRVIEW MALL
I
NG MAPLEGROVE WAREHOUSE & TRANSPORT
G
REGIONAL MEMBERSHIP MEETING SCHEDULE
Code
Date
City
Location
U
ALL MEETINGS START AT 7PM
A
Thursday, February 19, 2015
Petrolia
Oil Heritage District Community Centre-Gym A 360 Tank St
B
Wednesday, February 25, 2015
Oshawa
Quality Hotel & Conference Centre - 1011 Bloor St. East
C
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
Burlington
Waterfront Hotel - 2020 Lakeshore Rd.
D
Wednesday, February 25, 2015
Chatham
Chatham-Kent John D. Bradley Convention Centre - 565 Richmond St.
E
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
Gananoque
Best Western Country Squire Resort - 715 King St. East
F
Thursday, February 26, 2015
Woodbridge
Monte Carlo Inn Vaughan Suites - 705 Applewood Cres.
G
Thursday, February 26, 2015
Kitchener
Holiday Inn - 30 Fairway Rd. South
H
Tuesday February 17, 2015
Thunder Bay
Valhalla Inn - 1 Valhalla Rd.
I
Thursday, February 19, 2015
Toronto
Memorial Hall (Burgandy Room), North York Civic Centre - 5110 Yonge St
J
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
Barrie
Quality Inn - 55 Hart Dr.
K
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
Ottawa
Best Western - 1274 Carling Ave.
L
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
Essex
Royal Canadian Legion Branch #201 - 103 Talbot St. North N8M2C3
M
Monday, February 23, 2015
Omemee
Royal Canadian Legion Branch #497 - 47 King St. East
N
Monday, February 23, 2015
Pembroke
Best Western Inn & Conference Centre - 1 International Dr.
O
Thursday, February 26, 2015
Owen Sound
Best Western on the Bay - 1800 2nd Ave. East
P
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
Shelburne
Royal Canadian Legion Branch #220 - 203 William St.
R
Thursday, February 26, 2015
North Bay
Best Western North Bay Hotel - 700 Lakeshore Drive
T
Monday, February 23, 2015
Parry Sound
Canada¡¯s Best Value Inn and Suites - 48 Joseph St.
U
Monday, February 23, 2015
Mississauga
Delta Meadowvale - 6750 Mississauga Rd
V
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
Bancroft
Best Western Sword Motor Inn - 146 Hastings St. North
W
Monday, February 23, 2015
Hamilton
Courtyard Marriott - 1224 Upper James St.
X
Tuesday, February 17, 2015
Trenton
Ramada Inn Trenton - 99 Glen Miller Rd.
Y
Tuesday, February 17, 2015
London
Best Western Lamplighter Inn - 591 Wellington Rd. South
Z
Thursday, February 19, 2015
Alexandria
Royal Canadian Legion Branch #423 - 48 Elgin St East
AB
Wednesday, February 25, 2015
Collingwood
Royal Canadian Legion Branch #63 - 490 Ontario St.
AC
Wednesday, February 25, 2015
Sault Ste. Marie
Algoma¡¯s Water Tower Inn - 360 Great Northern Rd.
AD
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
Grand Bend
Pinedale Motor Inn - 107 Ontario St. South
AE
Wednesday, February 25, 2015
Smith Falls
Best Western Colonel by Inn - 88 Lombard St.
AF
Wednesday, February 18, 2015
Timmins
Holiday Inn Express - 30 Algonquin Blvd.
WINTER 2014 | ufcw1000a.ca
9
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- 905 715 7979 melody somerville pre planning director 10
- general meeting and bylaw vote schedule
- mail to the ontario mg t register
- healthy work environments best practice guidelines
- ontario tv reception by location full low power
- spring 2012 issue 196 the ontario mg t register
- special thanks big brothers big sisters of canada
- aboriginal burial and heritage sites ontario
- prtd report2 working ontario
- home
Related searches
- general terms and conditions navy
- general trivia and answers printable
- 100 general questions and answers
- general liability and workers comp
- 1101 general business and industry
- general knowledge and answers 2019
- general business and industry specialist
- annual general meeting agenda template
- annual general meeting agenda
- annual general meeting minutes sample
- annual general meeting of shareholders
- annual general meeting format