Province: 55 Oro School Name: 600 POPONDETTA SECONDARY
[Pages:5]GRADE 11 SELECTION Selection Year: 2020 for 2021
GRADE 11 SELECTION PUBLICATION LIST
Print Date: 20-Dec-2020 14:07 Department of Education, Papua New Guinea
Province: 55 Oro
School Name: 600 POPONDETTA SECONDARY
NAME
Gender
SLF No
Transferred From
ABAGAWA COPLAND
M
20556041001
INONDA ADVENTIST HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
AJARIEMBO LUKSY
M
20556021003 EMBOGO HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
AMBARAGO ARCHIE
M
20556001008
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
AMBO SHANNEL
F
20556001009
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
AMED GABRIEL
M
20556001010
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
AMULI CLIVE
M
20556031007 KOKODA HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ANGOVETA STEVEN
M
20556001014
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ANI JASPA
M
20556001015
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ARAHU RAYLEEN
F
20556031010 KOKODA HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ARENADI RYAN
M
20556001018
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ARNOLD MIKAYLA
F
20556001019
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
AVISE CLENIS
F
20556001026
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BABOA AXZHAYNNE
F
20556001028
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BAMI WILLIE
M
20556021019 EMBOGO HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BARAI JONAH
M
20556031018 KOKODA HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BARUGA STELLA
F
20556041013
INONDA ADVENTIST HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BASSE ANGELYN
F
20556001034
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BEPI MAXTON
M
20556051008 AFORE HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BERRY BENNON
M
20556001038
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BIARE MARKINGTON
M
20556041021
INONDA ADVENTIST HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BINI KENNEDY
M
20556031022 KOKODA HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BOBOLA HEZRON
M 2055836-011001 KTF KOKODA RSC, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BOMAL PETER
M
20556001043
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BOROVEN DYLAN
M
20556001045
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
DANIEL LIVINGSTONE
M
20556001054
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
DASIGA NORM
M
20556001055
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
DAUMA MOIRAH
F
20556001056
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
DEMESI WALLACE
M
20556001061
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
DEWHURST GRACELYNE
F
20556041030
INONDA ADVENTIST HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
DOBUNA DAKOIYA
F
20556001063
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
DURUA MONTY
M
20556001066
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
EMBOGE PAULINE
F
20556001072
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
EREKI NEWMAN
M
20556001075
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ERUGA JACK
M
20556031032 KOKODA HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ETORAO CHRIS
M
20556031033 KOKODA HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
Transferred Student
Approved by Secretary of Education
Date:2..0..-.D...e..c..-.2..0..2..0.
GRADE 11 SELECTION Selection Year: 2020 for 2021
GRADE 11 SELECTION PUBLICATION LIST
Print Date: 20-Dec-2020 14:07 Department of Education, Papua New Guinea
Province: 55 Oro
School Name: 600 POPONDETTA SECONDARY
NAME
Gender
SLF No
Transferred From
GAIA KEITH
M
20556001077
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GAINABA EMILY
F
20556001078
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GAMBE BLENDINA
F
20556001079
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GAPI KULA
M
20556001082
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GAWA SANDRA
F
20556001085
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GEGERA MARK
M
20556001087
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GIVERE JILL
F
20556001090
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GOGONI HIROD
M
20556021059 EMBOGO HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GONAI EMILY
F
20556001093
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
HARA MARYANNE
F
20556001100
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
HARIKE NEHEMAIAH
M
20556031039 KOKODA HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
HOMBUKA RODRICK
M
20556011069 BAREJI HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
HONANI CLARENCE
M
20556001104
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
IEWA LEILA
F
20556001106
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
INAUWA GREG
M
20556021079 EMBOGO HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
IRURA TITUS
M
20556021082 EMBOGO HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JAVURO DAVIDEN
M
20556011084 BAREJI HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JAVUSO JACKY
M
20556001122
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JINGA BRIAN
M
20556031048 KOKODA HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JUARY RAYMOND
M
20556001133
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JUNJHU SVETLANA
F
20556001134
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KABORO ARTHUR
M
20556011095 BAREJI HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KAGENI CHARLES THOMAS
M
20556001136
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KAIO NOAH
M
20556031053 KOKODA HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KAKE LINDSEY
M
20556001140
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KALYA TIMOTHY
M
20556001142
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KARI EURA
F
20556001141
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KARO JUNIOR
M
20556001146
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KARU GENDIA
M
20556001147
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KENDA CYTHIA
F
20556031058 KOKODA HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KEOPA PROSA
F
20556021112 EMBOGO HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KERARI CLOVIE
F
20556021113 EMBOGO HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KEREBU ELIZABETH
F
20556001151
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KIBIKIBI DUNCAN
M
20556001152
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KIKI BENJAMIN
M
20556001153
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
Transferred Student
Approved by Secretary of Education
Date:2..0..-.D...e..c..-.2..0..2..0.
GRADE 11 SELECTION Selection Year: 2020 for 2021
GRADE 11 SELECTION PUBLICATION LIST
Print Date: 20-Dec-2020 14:07 Department of Education, Papua New Guinea
Province: 55 Oro
School Name: 600 POPONDETTA SECONDARY
NAME
Gender
SLF No
Transferred From
KOBADA MAILELE
F
20556001155
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KONEHE SHARON
F
20556001160
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KONTE NINA
F
20556001161
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KOVENOPA AUGUSTUS
M
20556001165
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KUHUPA SHANNRY
M
20556001167
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KURI RANGAND
F
20556001169
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LACHRINE HUDSON
M
20556021126 EMBOGO HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LELEWA NAOMI
F
20556021128 EMBOGO HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MAIBO DANIEL
M
20556001173
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MAINAVET ISHMAEL
M
20556021132 EMBOGO HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MANDAKO FIONA
F
20556001178
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MARIHA TILLENY
F
20556001180
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MASAVIN CLIVE
M
20556051029 AFORE HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MASURO TAURE
M
20556041064
INONDA ADVENTIST HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MENZIES JORDAN
M
20556051030 AFORE HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MENZIES KINSMAN
M
20556001186
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MEROVE DENNIS
M
20556001187
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MIDI EZEKIEL
M
20556001190
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MUDI SHONALYN
F
20556001195
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NAGABIA GIBSON
M
20556001198
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NESIO SANDRA
F
20556001201
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NINDAI DECKLAN
M
20556001202
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
O'OME ANDREW
M
20556001207
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
OARUNO SONIA
F
20556001231
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
OGE ALBINA
F
20556001204
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
OIVO PHAN
M
20556051038 AFORE HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ONGIA ISSAC
M
20556011153 BAREJI HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ONJIGA JOHNBARGE
M
20556001206
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ORIAVE VERNA
F
20556001213
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
OSEMBO JUDAH
M
20556001215
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
OSI AUGUSTINE
M
20556001216
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PAIKE NIKITA
F
20556031078 KOKODA HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PANGAI BENJAMIN
M
20556001218
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PATRICK TIMMY
M
20556041074
INONDA ADVENTIST HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PERUKA JILL
F
20556001221
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
Transferred Student
Approved by Secretary of Education
Date:2..0..-.D...e..c..-.2..0..2..0.
GRADE 11 SELECTION Selection Year: 2020 for 2021
GRADE 11 SELECTION PUBLICATION LIST
Print Date: 20-Dec-2020 14:07 Department of Education, Papua New Guinea
Province: 55 Oro
School Name: 600 POPONDETTA SECONDARY
NAME
Gender
SLF No
Transferred From
PUKARI DELWYN
F
20556001228
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PURARI GERALD
M
20556021172 EMBOGO HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PURI NEWMAN
M
20556001230
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
RABUN BOONTING
M
20556031082 KOKODA HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
RAGUSA JACKSON
M
20556001234
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
RAURELA PAULINE
F
20556001235
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ROBINSON THOMAS
M
20556021176 EMBOGO HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SAIRO ELLA
F
20556001241
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SARIUSA THOMAS
M
20556051050 AFORE HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SASORA.K. ANGELICA
F
20556031086 KOKODA HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SEJERA SKIRLEY
F
20556001248
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SIKIWAYOBU TISHRI
F
20556041091
INONDA ADVENTIST HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SIMBARI AUTHER JOHN
M
20556021184 EMBOGO HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SINAPA MARISHA
F
20556001254
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SIPAS BENON
M
20556001257
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SOKA RICKY
M
20556001260
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SULUWEDI OLIVIA
F
20556001251
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SUMATAU JERDA
M
20556001262
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SUMBARU SHARON
F
20556011191 BAREJI HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SUMPA MONICA
F
20556041095
INONDA ADVENTIST HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SURAHE CELESTINA
F
20556051058 AFORE HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SURURTE RODNEY
M
20556001263
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
TAKATU SARAI
F
20556001265
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
TALE CLAIRE
F
20556001267
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
TAULUBU SOLOMON
M
20556001270
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
TAWAE JEANCLAIRE
F
20556001271
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
TERINA SHANTINA
F
20556001273
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
TEWARI SELITA
F
20556001275
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
TOBY CHLOE
F
20556001277
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
UHENA PAULINIAS
M
20556001280
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
UIARI MAXINE
F
20556001281
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
VOZIL ELIZAH
M
20556001285
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
WAGAPU CHARLTON
M
20556001288
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
WANGION ZENEDINE
M
20556051065 AFORE HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
WATAPO ROCKY NIELFORD
M
20556011224 BAREJI HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
Transferred Student
Approved by Secretary of Education
Date:2..0..-.D...e..c..-.2..0..2..0.
GRADE 11 SELECTION Selection Year: 2020 for 2021
GRADE 11 SELECTION PUBLICATION LIST
Print Date: 20-Dec-2020 14:07 Department of Education, Papua New Guinea
Province: 55 Oro
School Name: 600 POPONDETTA SECONDARY
NAME
Gender
SLF No
Transferred From
WAUSI ADEN
M
20556001293
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
WOITO MESHELL
F
20556021219 EMBOGO HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
YAWOGO SOLOMON
M
20556021220 EMBOGO HIGH, (Oro)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ZIWAI WAIKO
M
20556001302
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ZIZIO AMOS
M
20556001303
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
Approved by Secretary of Education
Transferred Student
Date:2..0..-.D...e..c..-.2..0..2..0.
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- eastern cape province 2022 accounting grade 11 basic planning document
- southern province combined maths i grade 13 2021
- province 55 oro school name 600 popondetta secondary
- grade thresholds march 2021 cambridge assessment international
- southern province combined maths ii grade 13 2021
- 2022 undergraduate chapter of the year petition southern province
- රජ්ය ොසේල පළත් සභ හ පළත් පන අමත්යංය
- all rights reserved ol kq m
- southern connecticut state university faculty senate grade appeal
- province 56 southern highlands school name 602 kagua secondary
Related searches
- hong kong secondary school ranking
- hk secondary school banding
- secondary school in hong kong
- hk secondary school ranking
- secondary school in germany
- hong kong secondary school list
- best secondary school hong kong
- secondary school hk
- private secondary school in nigeria
- secondary school report form
- secondary school report pdf
- secondary school in england