Province: 56 Southern Highlands School Name: 602 KAGUA SECONDARY
GRADE 11 SELECTION Selection Year: 2021 for 2022
GRADE 11 SELECTION PUBLICATION LIST
Print Date: 17-Dec-2021 12:53 Department of Education, Papua New Guinea
Province: 56 Southern Highlands
School Name: 602 KAGUA SECONDARY
NAME
Gender
SLF No
Transferred From
AGAME ORDILA
F
21566021001
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
AGU MEROLYN
F
21566021003
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
AIPALU MARK
M
21566131001 KUARE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
AKANE MELISHA
F
21566021005
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
AKANE SALVINAH
F
21566021004
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
AKE WESLEY
M
21566021006
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ALEX SHARON
F
21566021010
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ALEX STEWARD
M
21566021009
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ALO HEROL
M
21566021012
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ALPHONSE AILYN
F
21566021015
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ALU LUCY
F
21566021017
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
AME FRANCIS
M
21566021018
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
AME SENDRICK
M
21566021019
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
AMOS MACKDALYN
F
21566131009 KUARE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ANDIA HAJAH
F
21566101001 ERAVE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ANDREW MARK
M
21566021281
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ANDY BINOX
M
21566021027
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ANGULA BENDRICK
M
21566131010 KUARE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ARAY ELTON
M
21566131106 KUARE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ARIA VEDRA
F
21566021029
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ARTHUR STANLEY
M
21566021032
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ATESII ANGELA
F
21566021034
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BASINA VINCENT
M
21566021037
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BENJAMIN JOHN
M
21566491082 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BOB DAVID
M
21566161005
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BRIMAN BERNARD
M
21566021041
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BRIMAN JERRY
M
21566021040
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BRUCE JAYJAY
M
21566021042
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
CHRISTOPHER FIDELIS
M
21566021046
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
DANIEL LOICE
F
21566491004 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
DAVI RODNICK
M
21566021048
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
DAVID DANNY
M 2156836-041010 BUI-YEBI, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
DAVID JOROM
M
21566021049
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
EDDIE GEDION
M
21566021288
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
EKI STEPHENIE
F
21566161013
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
Transferred Student
Approved by Secretary of Education
Date: 17-Dec-2021 12:53
GRADE 11 SELECTION Selection Year: 2021 for 2022
GRADE 11 SELECTION PUBLICATION LIST
Print Date: 17-Dec-2021 12:53 Department of Education, Papua New Guinea
Province: 56 Southern Highlands
School Name: 602 KAGUA SECONDARY
NAME
Gender
SLF No
Transferred From
FELIX NORMAN
M
21566161015
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
FRANCIS SOLO
M
21566101006 ERAVE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GILBERT MARK
M
21566491089 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
INIGI FREDLYN
F
21566021060
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ISSAC JETRICK
M
21566021063
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ISSACK KENNY
M
21566491091 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JACOB LILLIAN
F
21566021065
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JACOB NORMAN
M
21566021064
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JEFFERY ARON
M
21566161019
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JERRY MACKENZIE
M
21566021072
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JESSY EZRA
M
21566021290
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JETRO NATI
M
21566491017 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JOEL MOREEN
F
21566021074
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JOHN CAHRLES
M
21566021075
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JOHN JEFFERY
M
21566021080
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JOHN JERIMAH
F
2156836-011025 KARINZ FODE CENTRE, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JOHN SILDA
F
21566021081
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JOHN STANLEY
M
21566131032 KUARE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JOSEPH AMSES
M
21566101008 ERAVE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JOSEPH JUPITA
M 2156836-041027 BUI-YEBI, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JOSHUA BRYAN
M
21566021091
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JOSHUA SIMON
M
21566491097 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KALIAPO NEWMAN
M
21566021093
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KAMALI DELFREY
M
21566101010 ERAVE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KAMO GIBSON
M
21566021095
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KAPUNAI JUNIOR
M
21566021098
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KAPUYA LAINOUS
M
21566491024 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KARA ANNA
F
21566021099
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KARA TINA
F
21566021100
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KARL IVAN
M
21566101012 ERAVE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KASU KILON
M
21566021103
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KAWE WILSON
M
21566101013 ERAVE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KEN FLORENCE
F
21566021108
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KENDE BRADELY
M
21566161022
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KENDE VERO
F
21566021109
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
Transferred Student
Approved by Secretary of Education
Date: 17-Dec-2021 12:53
GRADE 11 SELECTION Selection Year: 2021 for 2022
GRADE 11 SELECTION PUBLICATION LIST
Print Date: 17-Dec-2021 12:53 Department of Education, Papua New Guinea
Province: 56 Southern Highlands
School Name: 602 KAGUA SECONDARY
NAME
Gender
SLF No
Transferred From
KENNY GLAYTON
M
21566021110
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KEPO MALACHAI
M
21566021295
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KESENO CLIFORD
M
21566161024
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KEVEN ALO
M
21566021114
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KEVIN MOSES
M
21566131044 KUARE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KIMBA JELINTA
F
21566021115
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KIPU JULIE
F
21566021117
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KITU FRANCIS
M
21566021118
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KOGI ALUS
M
21566021119
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KOINAU JUNIOR
M
21566021120
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KONDO FILMA
F
21566021296
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KONE ANDY
M
21566161027
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KONIKI JAMES
M
21566101015 ERAVE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KONIKI POMBO
M
21566101016 ERAVE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KOO PHILIMON
M
21566161028
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KOPE JERRY
M
21566161029
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KOPO DUNKEN
M
21566161030
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KOWI JORDAN
M 2156836-001004 PC MENDI, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KOYANDA JETHRO
M
21566021122
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KRALOMO CONNILA
F
21566021123
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KUMDI NANCY
F
21566491028 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KUNDIRI STAN
M
21566491029 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KUPI BENJAMIN
M
21566021297
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KURUMI MELISHA
F
21566021128
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KUSI MAX
M
21566161032
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LENDE JAMALYN
F
21566491103 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LIKI SETO
M
21566161033
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LIP STEPHANY
F
2156836-011037 KARINZ FODE CENTRE, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LIVINAI BARBRA
F 2156836-041047 BUI-YEBI, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LOMI HELMUTS
M
21566131114 KUARE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LUMBI ANNA
F
21566161035
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MANDA AGUSTINE
M
21566131058 KUARE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MANDALI MARTIN
M
21566021142
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MANGALU JERMILA
M 2156836-001005 PC MENDI, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MANI SIMEON
M
21566161036
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
Transferred Student
Approved by Secretary of Education
Date: 17-Dec-2021 12:53
GRADE 11 SELECTION Selection Year: 2021 for 2022
GRADE 11 SELECTION PUBLICATION LIST
Print Date: 17-Dec-2021 12:53 Department of Education, Papua New Guinea
Province: 56 Southern Highlands
School Name: 602 KAGUA SECONDARY
NAME
Gender
SLF No
Transferred From
MARTIN JOYCELYN
F
21566491107 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MATA JOHNSON
M
21566021148
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MATHEW OROPUAME
M
21566491037 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MAYA LIBERT
M
21566131115 KUARE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MEATO CHRISCO
M
21566021150
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MEKU ELIZAH
M
21566021151
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MENDAPU KINGSLY
M
21566101026 ERAVE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MENDAPU MISACK
M
21566021153
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MINDISI JULIAN
F
21566491110 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MITAMEALI AMOS
M
21566131061 KUARE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MITAMEALI TRACY
M
21566021156
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MOYA CERAJADE
F
21566021158
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MOYA JESSY
M
21566021159
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MURA REBECCA
F
21566021161
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NAKI JOCHIM
M
21566021163
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NAKI RONCI
M
21566491040 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NANDAWA JOHNAH
M
21566021164
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NANDE ELIZAH
M
21566131064 KUARE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NANDE FIONA
F
21566021166
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NANDE MAYVISH
F
21566021167
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NANDE SIMPSON
M
21566021300
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NAPA EMMANGULATA
F
21566021301
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NAPA WAX
M
21566021169
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NIMI JEFF
M
21566021305
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
OKAIYA LAWRANCE
M
21566101031 ERAVE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
OLOWA JOB
M
21566161042
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
OMAII TARZAN
M
21566131116 KUARE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ONASU SENDRELLA
F
21566021179
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PALA GLANCY
M
21566161044
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PALA MARIA
F
21566131070 KUARE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PALINA JANDETH
M
21566021184
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PAUL CHRISTY
F
21566161046
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PAUL LAURENCE
F
21566021187
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PAULUS SIMSON
M
21566021191
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PAULUS TIMSON
M
21566491116 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
Transferred Student
Approved by Secretary of Education
Date: 17-Dec-2021 12:53
GRADE 11 SELECTION Selection Year: 2021 for 2022
GRADE 11 SELECTION PUBLICATION LIST
Print Date: 17-Dec-2021 12:53 Department of Education, Papua New Guinea
Province: 56 Southern Highlands
School Name: 602 KAGUA SECONDARY
NAME
Gender
SLF No
Transferred From
PETER ESTHER
F
21566021193
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PETER NANCY
F
2156836-011060 KARINZ FODE CENTRE, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PHILEMON NOAMI
F
21566021194
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PHILIP JUDY
F
21566021197
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PHILIP LENOX
M
21566021196
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PISA JUNIOR
M
21566021199
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PISZAH MAHLON
M
21566101037 ERAVE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
POKEA JUDE
M
21566021201
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PONE AMBLE
M
21566021208
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PORA PAULSON
M
21566021209
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
RAKE WESLEY
M
21566491049 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
RAKUPAI CLAMANCE
M
21566021213
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
RALA MCKENZZIIE
M
21566491051 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
RALE SIBONA
F
21566021215
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
RAMBUA NIMROD
M
21566021216
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
RAYMOND RAYLEEN
F
21566021219
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
REMO SAMSON
M
21566101039 ERAVE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ROBERT RITA
F
2156836-011071 KARINZ FODE CENTRE, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
RUBEN NAIZA
M
21566021231
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
RUKU ASUA
M
21566021233
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
RUMU ISMIEL
M
21566131092 KUARE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SALAP JAYBELON
M
21566101040 ERAVE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SAMBU JESSY
M
21566021235
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SAMUEL MARRIS
M
21566101041 ERAVE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SAMUEL SELINA
F
21566491061 AIYA ROBERT HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SANGE DAPE
M
21566161049
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SANGE KALI
F
21566161050
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SANGE SHILLER
F
21566161051
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SANGE TIMOTHY
M
21566161052
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SIMON DOROTHY
F
21566161058
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SIMPSON JOE KULLIZ
M
21566131124 KUARE HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SIPI CHRISTINA
F
21566021310
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SOKU GREK
M
21566161062
GOBE AGRO TECHNICAL HIGH, (SHP)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SORTY REX
M
21566021237
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
STANLEY ELTON
M
21566021238
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
Transferred Student
Approved by Secretary of Education
Date: 17-Dec-2021 12:53
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- eastern cape province 2022 accounting grade 11 basic planning document
- southern province combined maths i grade 13 2021
- province 55 oro school name 600 popondetta secondary
- grade thresholds march 2021 cambridge assessment international
- southern province combined maths ii grade 13 2021
- 2022 undergraduate chapter of the year petition southern province
- රජ්ය ොසේල පළත් සභ හ පළත් පන අමත්යංය
- all rights reserved ol kq m
- southern connecticut state university faculty senate grade appeal
- province 56 southern highlands school name 602 kagua secondary
Related searches
- southern province term test papers
- southern high school baltimore maryland
- southern province past papers
- southern province psc
- chief secretary southern province sri lanka
- southern province tearm test paper
- school name generator
- southern province 2018 grade 12 biology term text papers
- random japanese school name generator
- 2017 sciencescience southern province grade 11
- tamil grade 10 3rd term test southern province in 2020
- grade 9 southern province 2019 3rd term