Province: 54 Milne Bay School Name: 636 SANTAMARIA (WATULUMA) SECONDARY
[Pages:5]GRADE 11 SELECTION Selection Year: 2020 for 2021
GRADE 11 SELECTION PUBLICATION LIST
Print Date: 16-Dec-2020 20:57 Department of Education, Papua New Guinea
Province: 54 Milne Bay
School Name: 636 SANTAMARIA (WATULUMA) SECONDARY
NAME
Gender
SLF No
Transferred From
ABISAI STELLAR
F
20546361001
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ADIWABUWABU JASON
M
20546361004
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ADIWAINA JOYCELYN
F
20546361005
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ADIWIWIYA KILOI
F
20546361006
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
AILU ENOCH
M
20546511001
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ALEX SHELMA
F
20546361009
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ALFRED BETTY
F
20546501005
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ALPHAEUS PRISCA
F
20546361010
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ANASE DANOL
M
20546501009
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ARI ABEL
M
20546361014
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BARONI ISAAC
M
20546511009
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BARRY ERIC
M
20546511010
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BERNARD STEPHANE
F
20546361019
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BOBBY JOSEPH
M
20546511013
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BOWETA ERIC
M
20546361021
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BSNOBANO ELIZABETH
F
20546361018
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BUDIARA SEILYN
F
20546511014
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
BWALEUTA ROSELYN
F
20546361022
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
CHRIS HORE
F
20546501020
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
DABUDEDENAI JERIOTH
F
20546361023
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
DICKSON SINEBUTU
F
20546511021
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
DIYOYONA FRANCIS
M
20546361026
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
DUWAGAU CHEYENNE
F
20546361027
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
EDONI PENUEL
M
20546361028
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
EHANA PETER
M
20546511023
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ELIESA HUBERT
M
20546361029
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
EMINON MILIKA
F
20546501029
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ENAM RYAN
M
20546501030
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ENOWEI BANABAS
M
20546361030
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
EPHRAIM GENO
F
20546501031
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ERIC KINGSLEY
M
20546361031
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ERIC LINDAH
F
20546361032
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ESELA MANIANA
M
20546501032
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
EYASI DOREEN
F
20546361034
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
FA'AFO GEORGINA
F
20546361036
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
Transferred Student
Approved by Secretary of Education
Date:1..6..-.D...e..c..-.2..0..2..0.
GRADE 11 SELECTION Selection Year: 2020 for 2021
GRADE 11 SELECTION PUBLICATION LIST
Print Date: 16-Dec-2020 20:57 Department of Education, Papua New Guinea
Province: 54 Milne Bay
School Name: 636 SANTAMARIA (WATULUMA) SECONDARY
NAME
Gender
SLF No
Transferred From
FABIAN KERRIAN
F
20546361037
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
FRED JANE
F
20546501037
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
FRED SODIE
M
20546501036
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
FWAYATAUNA ORDILA
F
20546361039
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GAFUDIYA ELVINA
F
20546361040
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GEORGE MOLLY
F
20546501039
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GEORGE ONNEH
F
20546511034
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GERALD RACHAEL
F
20546361041
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GIDU ESON
M
20546361043
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GILBERT JEFFERY
M
20546361044
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GILIN DANOTA
F
20546511036
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GINISI SERAH
F
20546501045
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
GIYOAVA CHRISTABEL
F
20546361045
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
HAROLD FELIX
M
20546511037
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
HAWELE LOIA
M
20546501049
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
HUBERT SHANTY
M
20546361048
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ILAITIA WHEATLEY
M
20546361050
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ISRAEL EMMANUEL
M
20546511042
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
IVAN DAVID
M
20546501051
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JACK SALEN
M
20546511044
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JACOB EDDIE
M
20546361056
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JACOB MEIVEN
M
20546511045
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JEFFERY ANGELA
F
20546361058
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JEROME SHARON
F
20546361060
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JESSE RYAN
M
20546361061
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JOHN BERRY
M
20546501060
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JOHN DELLAH
F
20546361062
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
JOHNSON ROGER
M
20546361064
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KAUMWAYA NATHAN
M
20546361072
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KAWANAMO PHILIP
M
20546361074
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KELESIANI DUIGU
M
20546501065
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KENAGABU MARGARET
F
20546361075
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KENNETH KARL
M
20546361076
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KEVIN BARTY
M
20546511054
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KEVIN ENNIE
F
20546361077
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
Transferred Student
Approved by Secretary of Education
Date:1..6..-.D...e..c..-.2..0..2..0.
GRADE 11 SELECTION Selection Year: 2020 for 2021
GRADE 11 SELECTION PUBLICATION LIST
Print Date: 16-Dec-2020 20:57 Department of Education, Papua New Guinea
Province: 54 Milne Bay
School Name: 636 SANTAMARIA (WATULUMA) SECONDARY
NAME
Gender
SLF No
Transferred From
KIMOKIMOLELE EMILY
F
20546361079
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KIWIWI ANDREW
M
20546361080
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KOIBI KENNETH
M
20546361082
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KWADIDIYA KIPAS
M
20546361083
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
KWALAMADA ALEX
M
20546501067
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LEHOLEHO JACKLYNE
F
20546361085
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LENNY RAYMOND
M
20546511062
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LEO LISPAH
F
20546361086
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LESLEY JOEL
M
20546361087
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LESLEY ROSELYN
F
20546501071
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LIELA ROJELA
F
20546511063
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LIGE JESMINE
F
20546361089
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LIOSI JOSHUA
M
20546511064
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LOKA MERIBA
F
20546361091
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
LUKE SAMAVILLE
F
20546501074
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MABUYAI AUDREY
F
20546361094
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MAMASI THERESA
F
20546361096
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MANANAUTA JULIUS
M
20546361097
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MANIMUA ETHEL
F
20546361098
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MANOA PHILIP
M
20546501077
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MARAKA MANASI
M
20546501079
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MATEHEYA AUGUSTINE
M
20546361100
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MATHEW HENSON
M
20546361101
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MATHEW MELVIN
F
20546501080
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MATHIAS ALEKU
F
20546501081
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MIDIHEYA SHIRLEY
F
20546361102
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MOINANA HELEN
F
20546361105
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
MOUNAGA ABSALOM
M
20546361108
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NARARA LUFCARDIO
M
20546501087
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NASON LEANNE
F
20546361110
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NATHANIEL MARGRET
F
20546501088
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NELSON CEILINE
F
20546361111
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NIBULA KIPAS
M
20546361113
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NIKO ZINNAH
F
20546361114
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NIUWAN WASA
M
20546501092
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
Transferred Student
Approved by Secretary of Education
Date:1..6..-.D...e..c..-.2..0..2..0.
GRADE 11 SELECTION Selection Year: 2020 for 2021
GRADE 11 SELECTION PUBLICATION LIST
Print Date: 16-Dec-2020 20:57 Department of Education, Papua New Guinea
Province: 54 Milne Bay
School Name: 636 SANTAMARIA (WATULUMA) SECONDARY
NAME
Gender
SLF No
Transferred From
NOGA JERRY
M
20546361115
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NORMAN MARTHA
F
20546501094
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
NORRIS HENRIETTA
F
20546501095
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PAUL BESSY
F
20546361120
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PETER KATHY
F
20546501100
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PHILEMON SYLVESTER
M
20546511083
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
PHILMON SINIMA
F
20546501101
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
POLYCARP TERRY
M
20546361122
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
RAUPURI REUBEN
M
20546361123
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
RAYMOND CHRISTINE
F
20546501106
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
RAYMOND SHEBA
F
20546361124
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
RIKIRIKI SERAH
F
20546511086
JAMES CHALMERS MEMORIAL (SUAU) HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ROBERT ERICK
M
20546501109
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
RODNEY PHILMAH
F
20546361125
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SIALEIA IMELDA
F
20546501116
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SIBWAKALA SANDRA
F
20546361127
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SIMOI POWIE
F
20546361129
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SIMON CLAUDETTE
F
20546501119
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SIMON EMLEY
F
20546501118
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SIMON GLENDA
F
20546361130
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SIMON ROSEWITHA
F
20546361131
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
STEVEN WESLEY
M
20546361134
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
STUART CAROLYN
F
20546361135
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SYLVESTER SHIRLEY
F
20546361136
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
SYNOD STANLEY
M
20546501124
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
TAFILIWAYA LINTON
M
20546361137
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
TAUGONEI MAUREEN
F
20546361141
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
TEDDIE MICHAEL
M
20546361142
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
THOMAS GRACE
F
20546501131
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
TICHO SAMSON
M
20546361144
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
TOKARE AILEEN
F
20546501135
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
TOMODIWAONA JOHNFRANCIS
M
20546361148
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
TONNY ELIZABETH
F
20546361151
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
TUISEBA ESTERLYN
F
20546361152
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
UBULEYA NORAH
F
20546361153
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
Transferred Student
Approved by Secretary of Education
Date:1..6..-.D...e..c..-.2..0..2..0.
GRADE 11 SELECTION Selection Year: 2020 for 2021
GRADE 11 SELECTION PUBLICATION LIST
Print Date: 16-Dec-2020 20:57 Department of Education, Papua New Guinea
Province: 54 Milne Bay
School Name: 636 SANTAMARIA (WATULUMA) SECONDARY
NAME
Gender
SLF No
Transferred From
ULOULO SENMILY
F
20546361154
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
UYAVOGU JOSHUA
M
20546361155
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
VADIGINA BETTY
F
20546361156
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
VEKOKO UTIKO
M
20546361157
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
VICTOR MARTINA
F
20546501139
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
VILALOME BREDA
F
20546361158
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
WAKADIGA MARGARET
F
20546361160
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
WALO DAVID
M
20546501142
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
WAPAWAPA JIMOTLAR
F
20546361161
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
WARUPI SUSAN
F
20546361162
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
WESLEY DANIEL
M
20546501145
KUIARO TECHNICAL HIGH, (Milne Bay)
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
WIAKAMALI TITUS
M
20546361159
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
YADI SUSAN
F
20546361163
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
YADILUGE SEDRICK
M
20546361164
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
YALE BRIAN
M
20546361165
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
YALILITAUNA JAPHET
M
20546361166
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
YAUBI'I OLIVE
F
20546361168
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
YAWALELE ALOYSIA
F
20546361169
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
ZECHARIAH KILUKILU
F
20546361170
____________________________________________________________________________________________________
Approved by Secretary of Education
Transferred Student
Date:1..6..-.D...e..c..-.2..0..2..0.
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- eastern cape province 2022 accounting grade 11 basic planning document
- southern province combined maths i grade 13 2021
- province 55 oro school name 600 popondetta secondary
- grade thresholds march 2021 cambridge assessment international
- southern province combined maths ii grade 13 2021
- 2022 undergraduate chapter of the year petition southern province
- රජ්ය ොසේල පළත් සභ හ පළත් පන අමත්යංය
- all rights reserved ol kq m
- southern connecticut state university faculty senate grade appeal
- province 56 southern highlands school name 602 kagua secondary
Related searches
- hong kong secondary school ranking
- hk secondary school banding
- secondary school in hong kong
- hk secondary school ranking
- secondary school in germany
- hong kong secondary school list
- best secondary school hong kong
- secondary school hk
- private secondary school in nigeria
- secondary school report form
- secondary school report pdf
- secondary school in england