Session: 1 Saturday, January 06, 2018 -- Level 3,4,5,6
2018 Tampa Bay Classic
Rotation Schedule
Jan 6-7, 2018
Page: 1
Printed: 1/4/2018 2:40 PM
Session: 1 -- Level 3,4,5,6
Open Stretch 8:00 AM
Warmup 8:20 AM
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Competition 8:30 AM
Awards 11:30 AM
Squad A Squad B Squad C Squad D
Flight: A
Golden City Golden City, Southern Starz, Suncoast, Titanium Golden City Great Lakes Elite
Num Gymnasts: 40
Squad: A
8 Squad: B
11
Vault 595 3 Keily Brown 596 3 Gabrielle Eguia
Bars 597 3 Leila Eshleman 598 3 Avery Judson
Beam 599 3 Isabella Knigge 600 3 Taylor Stalcup
Floor 601 3 Kinsey Westberry 602 3 Reagan Westberry
Squad: C
Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City
Bars 282 6 Camie Cervetti 284 6 Keely Finan 285 6 Chelsea Fontaine
Beam 286 6 Taylor Foran 287 6 Avary Gray 395 6 Giuliana Coulthard
Floor 397 6 Alexandria McCann 398 6 Adryanna Santos 588 6 Kennedy McPherson
Vault 591 6 Rachel Nicholson 336 6 Lillian Harlan
12 Squad: D
Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Suncoast Suncoast Suncoast Titanium Titanium Southern Starz
9
Beam 608 5 Emma Alfonso 609 5 Olivia Alride 610 5 Chloe Clark
Floor 611 5 Alyssa Dickinson 612 5 Emily Fleckenstein 613 5 Mackenzie Lewis
Vault 614 5 Liana Tine 603 4 Nicole Barrs 604 4 Sianna Blanton
Bars 605 4 Lila Bulger 606 4 Mackenzie Gallagher 616 4 Cristina Petre-Radu
Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City
Floor 210 5 Jillian Champine 211 5 Ava Grewal
Vault 212 5 Mariah Mitchell 213 4 Olivia Buzzell
Bars 214 4 Whitney Curell 215 4 Kaitlyn Scepka
Beam 216 3 Kate Datsko 217 3 Reese Marsden 218 3 Madalynn Sarnecki
Great Lakes Elite Great Lakes Elite Great Lakes Elite Great Lakes Elite Great Lakes Elite Great Lakes Elite Great Lakes Elite Great Lakes Elite Great Lakes Elite
ProScore v 5.6.1 - C opy right 1993-2017 A uburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Lightning C ity Gy mnastics
2018 Tampa Bay Classic
Rotation Schedule
Jan 6-7, 2018
Page: 2
Printed: 1/4/2018 2:40 PM
Session: 1 -- Level 3,4,5,6
Open Stretch 8:00 AM
Warmup 8:20 AM
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Competition 8:30 AM
Awards 11:30 AM
Squad A Squad B Squad C Squad D
Flight: B
Balcony, MGA FL, Stars Gymnastics Coast Elite - FL, Premier - FL Tampa Gymnastics 360 Gymnastics FL, Gainesville Gym Acad, Naples ProgressiveFL
Num Gymnasts: 48
Squad: A
12 Squad: B
12
Vault 225 6 Cameron McFarland 227 6 Elizabeth Dalechek 230 6 Mia Garcia
Bars 234 6 Camille Sai 247 6 Madison Hodges 248 6 Sophia Jenners
Beam 246 6 Nadia Ahumada 385 5 Emily Creech 386 5 Audriaunna Dion-Sookdeo
Floor 387 6 Jaylin Dunn 388 6 Lily Dunn 617 4 Kaitlyn Gauvreau
Squad: C
Stars Gymnastics Stars Gymnastics Stars Gymnastics Stars Gymnastics Balcony Balcony Balcony MGA FL MGA FL MGA FL MGA FL MGA FL
12
Bars 618 6 162 6 164 6
Beam 166 6 167 6 181 6
Floor 497 6 498 6 499 6
Vault 500 6 501 6 502 6
Squad: D
Paige Baumal Arielle Bush Aubin Tommelleo Amber Gingras Madeline Kohel Carli Finkley Kaitlyn Williams Siena Booth Hannah Gouldborne Sophia Herrera Kisha Santos Eva Waterman
Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Premier - FL Premier - FL Premier - FL Premier - FL Premier - FL Premier - FL
12
Beam 349 6 Addison Barno 357 6 Hailey Auman 358 6 Carolina Barcenas
Floor 362 6 Juliana Hess 364 6 Karis Kraf 366 6 Alexis Mallo
Vault 368 6 Alexandra Nicholas 369 6 Casandra Ortega 372 6 Brooke Sullivan
Bars 374 6 Ella Rivera 490 6 Kara Taylor 492 6 Ceara Kelley
Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics
Floor 117 6 Vivian Fougeron 118 6 Savannah Fox 119 6 Kaylee Lock
Vault 120 6 Tristyn Mas 121 6 Kendra Thorne 122 5 Avalie Brinn
Bars 123 5 Gianna Felicione 316 6 Kylee Erwin 318 6 Katie Huynh
Beam 320 6 Julia Reilly 321 6 Jade Wheeler 496 6 Savannah Wynn
360 Gymnastics FL 360 Gymnastics FL 360 Gymnastics FL 360 Gymnastics FL 360 Gymnastics FL 360 Gymnastics FL 360 Gymnastics FL Naples ProgressiveFL Naples ProgressiveFL Naples ProgressiveFL Naples ProgressiveFL Gainesville Gym Acad
ProScore v 5.6.1 - C opy right 1993-2017 A uburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Lightning C ity Gy mnastics
2018 Tampa Bay Classic
Rotation Schedule
Jan 6-7, 2018
Page: 3
Printed: 1/4/2018 2:40 PM
Session: 2 -- Level 6 & 8
Open Stretch 11:30 AM
Warmup 11:50 AM
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Competition 12:00 PM
Awards 3:00 PM
Squad A Squad B Squad C Squad D
Naples ProgressiveFL, Tampa Gymnastics 360 Gymnastics FL Stars Gymnastics Golden City, MGA FL
Flight: A
Num Gymnasts: 30
Squad: A
7 Squad: B
7
Vault 370 6 Haruka Ozturk 371 6 Emma Quade
Bars 373 6 Natalya Zavala 382 6 Aisha Rodriguez
Beam 383 6 Madeline Schad 360 6 Iyana Elston
Floor 319 6 Skye LaButte
Squad: C
Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Naples ProgressiveFL
8
Bars 619 8 103 8
Beam 105 8 106 8
Floor 107 8 109 8
Vault 110 8
Squad: D
Lexi Steenhusen Mira Donahue Katelyn Heeb Carley McCammon Sylvana Petrozzino Giavana Poyner Victoria Schlawiedt
360 Gymnastics FL 360 Gymnastics FL 360 Gymnastics FL 360 Gymnastics FL 360 Gymnastics FL 360 Gymnastics FL 360 Gymnastics FL
8
Beam 222 6 Zoe Anderson 223 6 Ashley Harrop
Floor 224 6 Natalie Kerr 226 6 Lily Lopez
Vault 228 6 Lucy Frank 229 6 Madeline Frank
Bars 231 6 Christina Graziano 233 6 Cemre Kayisli
Stars Gymnastics Stars Gymnastics Stars Gymnastics Stars Gymnastics Stars Gymnastics Stars Gymnastics Stars Gymnastics Stars Gymnastics
Floor 281 6 Alyssia Bouyoucas 283 6 Mattison Cervetti
Vault 288 6 Jensen Kruse 298 8 Molly Finan
Bars 299 8 Mia McBride 301 8 Annie Bartlett
Beam 394 8 Hannah Castin 594 6 Aniya Gantz
Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City MGA FL MGA FL
ProScore v 5.6.1 - C opy right 1993-2017 A uburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Lightning C ity Gy mnastics
2018 Tampa Bay Classic
Rotation Schedule
Jan 6-7, 2018
Page: 4
Printed: 1/4/2018 2:40 PM
Session: 2 -- Level 6 & 8
Open Stretch 11:30 AM
Warmup 11:50 AM
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Competition 12:00 PM
Awards 3:00 PM
Squad A Squad B Squad C Squad D
Flight: B
Coast Elite - FL Suncoast Balcony, Premier - FL, Southern Starz, Titanium Tampa Gymnastics
Num Gymnasts: 31
Squad: A
10 Squad: B
7
Vault 141 8 Jessica Catania 142 8 Alexis Dorman
Bars 143 8 Devyn Frey 144 8 Jocelyn Lindle
Beam 145 8 Raegan Miller 146 8 Kaitlyn Platz
Floor 147 8 Kylie Thomas 151 8 Ava Cann 155 8 Madison McKinnon 156 8 Haley McKinnon
Squad: C
Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL
Bars 396 6 Hannah Gordon 399 6 Shannon Stevens
Beam 406 8 Kennedi Blevins 407 8 Kayden Clift
Floor 408 8 Raegan Lynch 409 8 Gabriella Schwarz
Vault 410 8 Caitlyn Gonzalez
6 Squad: D
Suncoast Suncoast Suncoast Suncoast Suncoast Suncoast Suncoast
8
Beam 249 6 McKenna Nasman Floor 250 6 Kacey Simpson Vault 589 6 Christina Coleman Bars 326 8 Paige Tansey
327 8 McKenna Doebert 615 8 Madison Photos
Balcony Balcony Titanium Southern Starz Southern Starz Premier - FL
Floor 346 8 Mackenzie Maddox 347 8 Mackenzie Friday
Vault 348 8 Abby Lantz 359 6 Haley Cogan
Bars 361 6 Jaden Gwynn 363 6 Casey Kennedy
Beam 593 6 Mallory Morrell 367 6 Mia Mengel
Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics
ProScore v 5.6.1 - C opy right 1993-2017 A uburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Lightning C ity Gy mnastics
2018 Tampa Bay Classic
Rotation Schedule
Jan 6-7, 2018
Page: 5
Printed: 1/4/2018 2:40 PM
Session: 3 -- Level 7
Open Stretch 3:00 PM
Warmup 3:20 PM
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Competition 3:30 PM
Awards 6:00 PM
Squad A Squad B Squad C Squad D
Coast Elite - FL 360 Gymnastics FL, Premier - FL Coast Elite - FL, Golden City Tampa Gymnastics
Flight: A
Num Gymnasts: 33
Squad: A
9 Squad: B
8
Vault 152 7 Ella Johnsen 153 7 Amya Kingsley
Bars 154 7 Ella McGowan 158 7 Desiree Poretta
Beam 159 7 Isabella Thomas 160 7 Madison Van Niekerk
Floor 163 7 Liany Picone 148 7 Kaitlyn Anderson 150 7 Madison Brosious
Squad: C
Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL
Bars 111 7 Ava Boyer 112 7 Olivia Cusumano
Beam 113 7 Eden Glover 114 7 Cameron Sanetz
Floor 115 7 Jordyn Stillwell 503 7 Alysa Bodanza
Vault 504 7 Lauren Rossman 505 7 Haley Yuengling
9 Squad: D
360 Gymnastics FL 360 Gymnastics FL 360 Gymnastics FL 360 Gymnastics FL 360 Gymnastics FL Premier - FL Premier - FL Premier - FL
7
Beam 290 7 Stella Bleeze 291 7 Keeley Bynum
Floor 292 7 Emry Clasen 293 7 Leilani Gillie
Vault 294 7 Gianna Johnson 297 7 Emma Sadler
Bars 149 7 Kylie Brophy 168 7 Jenni Farri 157 7 Abigail Ninchritz
Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Golden City Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL Coast Elite - FL
Floor 350 7 Aajaylah Cromartie 351 7 Lily DiFranco
Vault 352 7 Julianna Galobardi 354 7 Siena Ramirez
Bars 355 7 Maggie Takamatsu 356 7 Alyssa Thompson
Beam 365 7 Elizabeth Lydon
Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics Tampa Gymnastics
ProScore v 5.6.1 - C opy right 1993-2017 A uburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Lightning C ity Gy mnastics
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- blackburn hamlet bridge club matchpoint results for 15 may 18
- the member magazine of the american society for
- reflexology across america
- home city of peabody
- session 1 saturday january 06 2018 level 3 4 5 6
- help us update our database by finding contact information
- giant gene thieves asbmb
- tantasqua regional high school honor roll 2020 2021 term 3
- aurelia arandi longpre
- grant creek trail donor names by donation level 5 000