Congressional District 5 - U.S. Representative
Congressional District 5 - U.S. Representative - (2 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Cathy McMorris Rodgers
Prefers Republican Party
Dave Wilson
Prefers Democratic Party
Congressional District 6 - U.S. Representative - (2 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Derek Kilmer
Prefers Democratic Party
Elizabeth Kreiselmaier
Prefers Republican Party
Congressional District 7 - U.S. Representative - (2 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Pramila Jayapal
Prefers Democratic Party
Craig Keller
Prefers Republican Party
Congressional District 8 - U.S. Representative - (2 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Kim Schrier
Prefers Democratic Party
Jesse Jensen
Prefers Republican Party
Congressional District 9 - U.S. Representative - (2 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Adam Smith
Prefers Democratic Party
Doug Basler
Prefers Republican Party
Congressional District 10 - U.S. Representative - (2 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Marilyn Strickland
Prefers Democratic Party
Beth Doglio
Prefers Democratic Party
State - Governor - (4 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Jay Inslee
Prefers Democratic Party
Loren Culp
Prefers Republican Party
Page 2 of 13
State - Lt. Governor - (4 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Denny Heck
Prefers Democratic Party
Marko Liias
Prefers Democratic Party
State - Secretary of State - (4 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Kim Wyman
Prefers Republican Party
Gael Tarleton
Prefers Democratic Party
State - State Treasurer - (4 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Mike Pellicciotti
Prefers Democratic Party
Duane A. Davidson
Prefers Republican Party
State - State Auditor - (4 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Pat (Patrice) McCarthy
Prefers Democratic Party
Chris Leyba
Prefers Republican Party
State - Attorney General - (4 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Bob Ferguson
Prefers Democratic Party
Matt Larkin
Prefers Republican Party
State - Commissioner of Public Lands - (4 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Hilary Franz
Prefers Democratic Party
Sue Kuehl Pederson
Prefers Republican Party
State - Superintendent of Public Instruction - (4 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Chris Reykdal
Nonpartisan
Maia Espinoza
Nonpartisan
Page 3 of 13
State - Insurance Commissioner - (4 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Mike Kreidler
Prefers Democratic Party
Chirayu Avinash Patel
Prefers Republican Party
Legislative District 1 - State Senator - (4 Year Short & Full Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Derek Stanford
Prefers Democratic Party
Art Coday
Prefers Republican Party
Legislative District 1 - State Representative Pos. 1 - (2 Year Short & Full Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Davina Duerr
Prefers Democratic Party
Adam Bartholomew
Prefers Republican Party
Legislative District 1 - State Representative Pos. 2 - (2 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Shelley Kloba
Prefers Democratic Party
Jeb Brewer
Prefers Republican Party
Legislative District 2 - State Senator - (4 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Rick Payne
Prefers Democrat Party
Jim McCune
Prefers Republican Party
Legislative District 2 - State Representative Pos. 1 - (2 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Andrew Barkis
Prefers Republican Party
Legislative District 2 - State Representative Pos. 2 - (2 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
JT Wilcox
Prefers Republican Party
Veronica Whitcher Rockett
Prefers Democratic Party
Page 4 of 13
Legislative District 7 - State Representative Pos. 1 - (2 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Jacquelin Maycumber
Prefers Republican Party
Georgia D. Davenport
Prefers Democratic Party
Legislative District 7 - State Representative Pos. 2 - (2 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Joel Kretz
Prefers Republican Party
JJ Wandler
Prefers Independent Party
Legislative District 9 - State Senator - (4 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Mark G. Schoesler
Prefers GOP Party
Jenn Goulet
Prefers Democratic Party
Legislative District 9 - State Representative Pos. 1 - (2 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Mary Dye
Prefers Republican Party
Brett Borden
Prefers Libertarian Party
Legislative District 9 - State Representative Pos. 2 - (2 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Joe Schmick
Prefers GOP Party
Legislative District 10 - State Senator - (4 Year Short & Full Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Ron Muzzall
Prefers Republican Party
Helen Price Johnson
Prefers Democratic Party
Legislative District 10 - State Representative Pos. 1 - (2 Year Term)
Ballot Name
Party Preference
Greg Gilday
Prefers GOP Party
Angie Homola
Prefers Democratic Party
Page 5 of 13
................
................
In order to avoid copyright disputes, this page is only a partial summary.
To fulfill the demand for quickly locating and searching documents.
It is intelligent file search solution for home and business.
Related download
- race and ethnicity task force
- general election 2020 recommendations by the clallam county republican
- superintendent of public instruction lincoln county wa
- congressional district 5 u s representative
- vote both sides pacific county washington
- november 3 2020 page 1 of 2 kittitas county washington
- vote for one 90691 v1 ballot sample
- sample ballot clark county
- race and ethnicity task force ospi
- notice slip opinion not the court s final written decision a
Related searches
- u s department of education reports
- u s department of education website
- u s department of education accreditation
- u s department of treasury
- texas congressional district 17 map
- congressional district by zip code
- south dakota congressional district map
- congressional district number lookup
- united states congressional district map
- u s district court southern district new york
- two digit congressional district number
- u s district courts